PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2018
** 400 METER DASH **
4th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Cla School Time
===== ===== ======================== === ============================== ========
1 623 Lauryn Thompson 4TH West Clay 1:12.15
2 494 Nylah Branch 4TH Smoky Row 1:15.79
3 551 Kate Jentz 4TH Towne Meadow 1:17.36
4 234 Emma Ehret 4TH Forest Dale 1:18.47
5 546 Charlotte Conyers 4TH Towne Meadow 1:18.97
6 86 Addison Holsworth 4TH Cherry Tree 1:19.71
7 85 Mallory Green 4TH Cherry Tree 1:19.90
8 495 Brooke Bunnell 4TH Smoky Row 1:20.96
9 604 Alyson Arena 4TH West Clay 1:21.35
10 158 Kaitlyn Oshimura 4TH College Wood 1:22.33
11 500 Katie Durnil 4TH Smoky Row 1:23.16
12 244 Molly Sweeney 4TH Forest Dale 1:23.50
13 370 Aryanna Robinson 4TH Orchard Park 1:23.71
14 492 Lindsey Bishop 4TH Smoky Row 1:23.71
15 12 Kate Klinginsmith 4TH Carmel 1:23.74
16 88 Jessica Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 1:24.12
17 611 Eleanor Houck 4TH West Clay 1:24.72
18 80 Elle Evard 4TH Cherry Tree 1:25.20
19 9 Emmy Hasken 4TH Carmel 1:25.93
20 233 Ava Cole 4TH Forest Dale 1:26.01
21 426 Caroline McLaughlin 4TH Prairie Trace 1:26.11
22 239 Julianna Ng 4TH Forest Dale 1:26.35
23 612 Georgia Kraabel 4TH West Clay 1:27.07
24 682 Lauren Brady 4TH Woodbrook 1:27.32
25 605 Brooke Batt 4TH West Clay 1:27.47
26 301 Arden Finley 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:27.54
27 237 Isabel McCord 4TH Forest Dale 1:27.59
28 615 Regan Murphy 4TH West Clay 1:27.64
29 94 Sarah Roberts 4TH Cherry Tree 1:27.64
30 164 Taylor Zhuang 4TH College Wood 1:28.06
31 555 Hailey Switzer 4TH Towne Meadow 1:28.40
32 306 Camrin Petro 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:28.67
33 431 Reagan Weldy 4TH Prairie Trace 1:28.83
34 241 Gabrielle Schaafsma 4TH Forest Dale 1:29.40
35 236 Chloe Janeczko 4TH Forest Dale 1:29.43
36 77 Jenessa Colvin 4TH Cherry Tree 1:29.60
37 498 Kennedy Curry 4TH Smoky Row 1:29.92
38 687 Elle Hiott 4TH Woodbrook 1:29.95
39 151 Nina Godbole 4TH College Wood 1:30.28
40 87 Sophie Kaufman 4TH Cherry Tree 1:30.45
41 18 Giabella Romano 4TH Carmel 1:30.56
42 299 Lydia Crist 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:30.88
43 161 Ivy Wei 4TH College Wood 1:31.05
44 82 Sadie Foley 4TH Cherry Tree 1:31.17
45 13 Adele Mansberger 4TH Carmel 1:31.36
46 420 Kavya Devarapalli 4TH Prairie Trace 1:31.41
47 156 Ava Mann 4TH College Wood 1:31.46
48 152 Emma Hu 4TH College Wood 1:31.53
49 21 Ava Stafford 4TH Carmel 1:31.84
50 304 Carley Hunter 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:31.92
51 609 Ellie Frobig 4TH West Clay 1:32.11
52 310 Lilah Walsh 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:32.34
53 8 Analia Hart 4TH Carmel 1:32.35
54 606 Jacquie Cain 4TH West Clay 1:32.46
55 354 Imiri Ebanks 4TH Orchard Park 1:32.85
56 684 Dana Dues 4TH Woodbrook 1:32.86
57 368 McKynna Phelps 4TH Orchard Park 1:33.00
58 423 Keira Hines 4TH Prairie Trace 1:33.30
59 81 MacKenzie Feeney 4TH Cherry Tree 1:33.34
60 230 Sophie Benson 4TH Forest Dale 1:33.45
61 690 Emily Smith 4TH Woodbrook 1:33.69
62 506 Katie McKeever 4TH Smoky Row 1:33.83
63 302 Ella Fry 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:34.00
64 505 Lexi Kedvesh 4TH Smoky Row 1:34.09
65 149 Zoe Baldauf 4TH College Wood 1:34.10
66 417 Abigail Bonacker 4TH Prairie Trace 1:34.30
67 359 Sofia Kelley 4TH Orchard Park 1:34.62
68 491 Noelle Avila 4TH Smoky Row 1:34.80
69 300 Samantha Falkenstein 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:35.01
70 617 Anjali Prasad 4TH West Clay 1:35.10
71 624 Kotoko Yamada 4TH West Clay 1:35.13
72 548 Makena Drayton 4TH Towne Meadow 1:35.26
73 352 Brandy Benedict 4TH Orchard Park 1:35.44
74 550 Chloe Hammer 4TH Towne Meadow 1:35.58
75 235 Maggie Haisley 4TH Forest Dale 1:35.78
76 83 Elizabeth Gillihan 4TH Cherry Tree 1:35.82
77 552 Malia Oman 4TH Towne Meadow 1:36.25
78 155 Sydney Longmuir 4TH College Wood 1:36.32
79 14 Elsie McAndrews 4TH Carmel 1:36.50
80 232 Kaelin Broad 4TH Forest Dale 1:36.59
81 427 Kendall Moe 4TH Prairie Trace 1:37.02
82 507 Olivia Morgan 4TH Smoky Row 1:37.04
83 17 Hannah Morgan 4TH College Wood 1:37.33
84 503 Sydney Harrison 4TH Smoky Row 1:37.39
85 419 Eleanor Carlisle 4TH Prairie Trace 1:37.43
86 681 Kate Brady 4TH Woodbrook 1:37.80
87 428 Jordin Phillips 4TH Prairie Trace 1:37.83
88 502 Emily Haas 4TH Smoky Row 1:38.10
89 91 Lola Norton 4TH Cherry Tree 1:38.37
90 610 Ava Hill 4TH West Clay 1:38.50
91 429 Piper Rigney 4TH Prairie Trace 1:38.68
92 547 Julia Crook 4TH Towne Meadow 1:38.86
93 620 Remi Salzmann 4TH West Clay 1:39.07
94 92 Sienna Paquette 4TH Cherry Tree 1:39.24
95 309 Audrey Swenson 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:39.76
96 3 Caroline Baller 4TH Carmel 1:39.84
97 238 Lilly Moore 4TH Forest Dale 1:40.11
98 363 Riley McVey 4TH Orchard Park 1:40.27
99 689 Maggie Potts 4TH Woodbrook 1:40.49
100 150 Anjali Bodanki 4TH College Wood 1:40.52
101 7 Callie Fritz 4TH Carmel 1:40.92
102 79 Olivia Duffey 4TH Cherry Tree 1:41.17
103 557 Gabriella Zelikovich 4TH Towne Meadow 1:41.60
104 356 Olivia Fresch 4TH Orchard Park 1:42.42
105 371 Jordin Shaffer 4TH Orchard Park 1:42.84
106 163 Jasmine Zhang 4TH College Wood 1:42.96
107 424 Anne Ingersoll 4TH Prairie Trace 1:43.28
108 22 Amelia Tavorn 4TH Carmel 1:43.42
109 686 Tess Euler 4TH Woodbrook 1:43.75
110 76 Catie Cochran 4TH Cherry Tree 1:43.90
111 421 Arya Goel 4TH Prairie Trace 1:44.18
112 512 Brenna Zang 4TH Smoky Row 1:44.44
113 75 Evan Bayer 4TH Cherry Tree 1:44.81
114 10 Annabelle Inskeep 4TH Carmel 1:45.10
115 357 Jolie Gray 4TH Orchard Park 1:45.23
116 240 Marielle Pabia 4TH Forest Dale 1:45.61
117 496 Mia Corsaro 4TH Smoky Row 1:45.83
118 501 Talia Glowacki 4TH Smoky Row 1:46.02
119 361 Riya Koya 4TH Orchard Park 1:46.39
120 5 Emily Dimon 4TH Carmel 1:46.86
121 298 Elizabeth Clark 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:47.02
122 430 Sophia Sutcliffe 4TH Prairie Trace 1:47.06
123 229 Toria Aiken 4TH Forest Dale 1:47.17
124 556 Claire Wolfgang 4TH Towne Meadow 1:47.62
125 425 Emily Kotlarczyk 4TH Prairie Trace 1:47.64
126 553 Isabella Rose 4TH Towne Meadow 1:47.97
127 733 Divya Ariyur 4TH Prairie Trace 1:48.04
128 148 Inayat Arora 4TH College Wood 1:48.26
129 618 Aparna Prasad 4TH West Clay 1:48.60
130 608 Lilly Cathelyn 4TH West Clay 1:48.67
131 543 Mariha Ahmed 4TH Towne Meadow 1:50.08
132 15 Arhita Mehta 4TH Carmel 1:50.26
133 683 Jillian Callahan 4TH Woodbrook 1:50.36
134 510 Zoya Syed 4TH Smoky Row 1:50.52
135 4 Kate Corry 4TH Carmel 1:51.72
136 607 Emerson Cardona 4TH West Clay 1:52.95
137 157 Alyssa McLendon 4TH College Wood 1:53.59
138 549 Caitlin Estrada 4TH Towne Meadow 1:54.32
139 84 Kirsten Ginn 4TH Cherry Tree 1:54.95
140 360 Madison King 4TH Orchard Park 1:55.13
141 493 Kate Boschee 4TH Smoky Row 1:55.35
142 96 Viviana Townsend 4TH Cherry Tree 1:57.24
143 162 Saanvi Yarrapotu 4TH College Wood 1:58.39
144 616 Ellie Pollak 4TH West Clay 1:58.83
145 614 Fayha Mouzan 4TH West Clay 1:59.98
146 372 Hannah Wineinger 4TH Orchard Park 2:00.01
147 622 Gianna Smalarz 4TH West Clay 2:00.55
148 497 Julia Cox 4TH Smoky Row 2:01.48
149 511 Annie West 4TH Smoky Row 2:02.57
150 2 Sophia Anthony 4TH Carmel 2:03.28
151 243 Sophie Sneed 4TH Forest Dale 2:05.03
152 504 Lily Hodgeson 4TH Smoky Row 2:05.40
153 366 Annabelle Moore 4TH Orchard Park 2:06.63
154 20 Josephine Schultz 4TH Carmel 2:08.16
155 355 Sradha Elati 4TH Orchard Park 2:08.84
156 508 Sai Anwita Mungi 4TH Smoky Row 2:10.60
157 11 Ruby Kinnaman 4TH Carmel 2:12.78
158 365 Mary Miller 4TH Orchard Park 2:17.22
159 490 Sidra Abou Ras 4TH Smoky Row 2:18.72
160 369 Chloe Priddis 4TH Orchard Park 2:19.39
161 353 Adrianna Burrows 4TH Orchard Park 2:21.99
162 544 Kate Boyer 4TH Towne Meadow 2:30.56
163 358 Emma Hallam 4TH Orchard Park 2:37.10
164 367 Lilly Patton 4TH Orchard Park 2:38.05
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2018
** 400 METER DASH **
4th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Cla School Time
===== ===== ======================== === ============================== ========
1 638 Cameron Kelley 4TH West Clay 1:10.88
2 254 Maverick McCoy 4TH Forest Dale 1:15.38
3 706 Spencer Sell 4TH Woodbrook 1:15.90
4 705 Elliott Sell 4TH Woodbrook 1:16.93
5 115 Thomas Zimmerman 4TH Cherry Tree 1:17.08
6 100 Carter Buhr 4TH Cherry Tree 1:17.15
7 261 Miles Wiley 4TH Forest Dale 1:18.20
8 260 Dominic Shockley 4TH Forest Dale 1:18.47
9 703 Brodey Long 4TH Woodbrook 1:18.89
10 99 Brett Bubp 4TH Cherry Tree 1:19.11
11 562 Troy Enslin 4TH Towne Meadow 1:19.12
12 113 Quinn Wu 4TH Cherry Tree 1:20.40
13 186 Parker Stewart 4TH College Wood 1:20.71
14 694 Stevie Edwards 4TH Woodbrook 1:20.78
15 175 Aiden Lee 4TH College Wood 1:20.89
16 435 Michael Ghosh 4TH Prairie Trace 1:21.15
17 640 Parker Luedtke 4TH West Clay 1:21.34
18 645 Andrew Moss 4TH West Clay 1:21.59
19 28 Aiden McGuckin 4TH Carmel 1:21.65
20 326 Jackson Stoneking 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:21.93
21 695 Henry Elliott 4TH Woodbrook 1:22.22
22 114 Arjun Yadav 4TH Cherry Tree 1:22.53
23 513 Jj (julian) Cline 4TH Smoky Row 1:22.54
24 31 Eli Nix 4TH Carmel 1:22.86
25 321 Joe Justin 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:22.88
26 444 Alex Rubin 4TH Prairie Trace 1:23.28
27 699 Carter Hadley 4TH Woodbrook 1:23.60
28 316 Naaman Duckworth 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:23.72
29 567 Brandon Li 4TH Towne Meadow 1:24.26
30 32 Robert Powell 4TH Carmel 1:24.29
31 168 Aaron Fedorcha 4TH College Wood 1:24.40
32 178 Micah Mintz 4TH College Wood 1:24.54
33 520 Jack Miller 4TH Smoky Row 1:24.65
34 323 Carter Meek 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:24.70
35 311 Drew Boyce 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:24.88
36 182 Caleb Rindfuss 4TH College Wood 1:25.08
37 315 Xander Dora 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:25.20
38 571 Shepard Spidel 4TH Towne Meadow 1:25.67
39 181 Isaac Qian 4TH College Wood 1:25.68
40 24 Nicholas Duncan 4TH Carmel 1:25.75
41 165 Julian Alvarez 4TH College Wood 1:26.08
42 708 Vikas Walling 4TH Woodbrook 1:26.38
43 25 Henry Duvall 4TH Carmel 1:26.50
44 106 Elliott Leonard 4TH Cherry Tree 1:26.65
45 180 Jacob Nelson 4TH College Wood 1:26.79
46 23 Freddy Brubaker 4TH Carmel 1:26.93
47 561 Blake Davidoff 4TH Towne Meadow 1:27.47
48 373 Shrey Aggarwal 4TH Orchard Park 1:27.51
49 253 Nicholas Luther 4TH Forest Dale 1:27.54
50 707 Warner Shrieve 4TH Woodbrook 1:27.59
51 383 Takuro Nagai 4TH Orchard Park 1:27.94
52 647 Cooper Purvis 4TH West Clay 1:28.49
53 633 Tyler Davis 4TH West Clay 1:28.68
54 29 Malachi Mills 4TH Carmel 1:28.69
55 637 Kameron Johnson 4TH West Clay 1:28.69
56 103 Luke Doyle 4TH Cherry Tree 1:28.94
57 639 Harper Lopez 4TH West Clay 1:28.99
58 170 Aryan Gupta 4TH College Wood 1:29.40
59 518 Alan Lai 4TH Smoky Row 1:29.44
60 190 Gus Tridico 4TH College Wood 1:29.46
61 628 Deklin Bowser 4TH West Clay 1:29.59
62 572 David Weissbach 4TH Towne Meadow 1:29.68
63 320 Benjamin Halbig 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:29.83
64 33 Zahar Rush 4TH Carmel 1:30.10
65 565 Liam Kelsey 4TH Towne Meadow 1:30.10
66 564 Travis Horter 4TH Towne Meadow 1:30.18
67 172 Chase Jarred 4TH College Wood 1:30.27
68 259 Rylon Rondo 4TH Forest Dale 1:30.77
69 436 Cory Han 4TH Prairie Trace 1:31.01
70 629 Steven Byers 4TH West Clay 1:31.31
71 188 Varad Tanksale 4TH College Wood 1:31.78
72 258 Jordan Penquite 4TH Forest Dale 1:31.94
73 252 Jack Lefever 4TH Forest Dale 1:32.00
74 386 Sri Sudharshan Raguraman 4TH Orchard Park 1:32.09
75 632 Henry Chou 4TH West Clay 1:32.23
76 166 Bautista Blanco 4TH College Wood 1:32.50
77 173 Eli Jones 4TH College Wood 1:32.52
78 560 Ben Broccolo 4TH Towne Meadow 1:32.53
79 247 Luke Goedde 4TH Forest Dale 1:32.75
80 322 Abe Levy 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:33.04
81 702 Preston Lail 4TH Woodbrook 1:33.15
82 515 Will Engledow 4TH Smoky Row 1:33.16
83 176 Matthan Lemon 4TH College Wood 1:33.79
84 374 Mohit Aiya 4TH Orchard Park 1:34.02
85 183 Luke Rydell 4TH College Wood 1:34.23
86 250 Henry Halloran 4TH Forest Dale 1:34.44
87 693 Evan Coulter 4TH Woodbrook 1:34.50
88 697 Grant Garner 4TH Woodbrook 1:34.67
89 441 Bruno Lukin 4TH Prairie Trace 1:34.82
90 104 Christian Fiorenza 4TH Cherry Tree 1:34.97
91 387 Jakob Sabelhaus 4TH Orchard Park 1:35.15
92 523 Gavin Snyder 4TH Smoky Row 1:35.16
93 255 Brogan McGinley 4TH Forest Dale 1:35.21
94 704 Hudson Niemiec 4TH Woodbrook 1:35.26
95 169 Jaxon Flores 4TH College Wood 1:35.29
96 112 Alex Smith 4TH Cherry Tree 1:35.61
97 246 Alex Cole 4TH Forest Dale 1:35.93
98 98 Dmitry Barney 4TH Cherry Tree 1:35.97
99 167 Jordan Ebikwo 4TH College Wood 1:36.11
100 521 Aryan Pillai 4TH Smoky Row 1:36.24
101 378 Lukas Canter 4TH Orchard Park 1:36.24
102 559 Alexander Baron 4TH Towne Meadow 1:36.33
103 698 Luke Grimes 4TH Woodbrook 1:36.48
104 522 Alex Quinnette 4TH Smoky Row 1:36.70
105 644 Zach Miller 4TH West Clay 1:36.90
106 110 Grant Ringenberg 4TH Cherry Tree 1:37.05
107 626 Sebastian Balarezo 4TH West Clay 1:37.17
108 434 Danny Ernst 4TH Prairie Trace 1:37.21
109 376 Takashi Arai 4TH Orchard Park 1:37.32
110 691 Alex Agee 4TH Woodbrook 1:37.49
111 251 Josh Koenig 4TH Forest Dale 1:37.60
112 709 Derek Yang 4TH Woodbrook 1:37.60
113 327 Jackson Wanko 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:37.73
114 653 Isaiah Shultz 4TH West Clay 1:37.75
115 447 Joseph Yoo 4TH Prairie Trace 1:37.82
116 627 Samy Bolad 4TH West Clay 1:38.07
117 105 Lito Ledezma 4TH Cherry Tree 1:38.31
118 696 John Fama 4TH Woodbrook 1:38.45
119 171 Ethan Jai 4TH College Wood 1:38.49
120 437 Dylan Harlan 4TH Prairie Trace 1:38.94
121 517 Braden Jokovich 4TH Smoky Row 1:39.18
122 442 Benjamin Meece 4TH Prairie Trace 1:39.71
123 655 Logan Tate 4TH West Clay 1:39.99
124 111 Diego Rowley 4TH Cherry Tree 1:40.01
125 630 Lorenzo Cacula 4TH West Clay 1:40.06
126 642 Jesus Mejia 4TH West Clay 1:40.46
127 314 Collin Clark 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:40.71
128 313 Alex Caito 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:41.19
129 78 Ojas Deshmukh 4TH Cherry Tree 1:41.43
130 312 Luke Boyce 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:41.86
131 109 Hank Orman 4TH Cherry Tree 1:42.44
132 27 Aiden Kemp 4TH Carmel 1:42.50
133 692 Theo Boulukos 4TH Woodbrook 1:42.59
134 324 Andrew Orr 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:42.83
135 650 Nick Quinto 4TH West Clay 1:43.06
136 631 David Charters 4TH West Clay 1:43.45
137 573 Raymond Yang 4TH Towne Meadow 1:43.61
138 439 Cayden Jones 4TH Prairie Trace 1:43.77
139 701 Joseph Kim 4TH Woodbrook 1:43.90
140 177 Justin Li 4TH College Wood 1:45.49
141 700 Adam Keen 4TH Woodbrook 1:45.85
142 375 Ross Andrews 4TH Orchard Park 1:46.39
143 249 Nikhil Gupta 4TH Forest Dale 1:46.71
144 325 Siddharth Pathuri 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:46.92
145 382 Reno Levinson 4TH Orchard Park 1:47.07
146 634 Mahesh Duvvuri 4TH West Clay 1:47.31
147 438 Matthew Heidrich 4TH Prairie Trace 1:47.35
148 248 Max Goldenberg 4TH Forest Dale 1:48.40
149 569 Cody Riley 4TH Towne Meadow 1:50.82
150 317 Zachary Flint 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:51.46
151 30 Peyton Newkirk 4TH Carmel 1:52.80
152 174 Hunter Kinzle-Gorman 4TH College Wood 1:53.68
153 516 Aiden Jent 4TH Smoky Row 1:54.05
154 656 David Vega 4TH West Clay 1:54.82
155 108 Tristan Miller 4TH Cherry Tree 1:54.95
156 440 Mikko Lehikoinen 4TH Prairie Trace 1:55.49
157 381 Rivers Himmelhaver 4TH Orchard Park 1:55.59
158 651 Shlokh Savanur 4TH West Clay 1:56.85
159 245 Asher Barr 4TH Forest Dale 1:58.67
160 389 Donavin Spivey 4TH Orchard Park 1:58.77
161 380 Nairit Dutta 4TH Orchard Park 1:59.36
162 189 Zackery Tate 4TH College Wood 2:00.19
163 646 Arya Prasad 4TH West Clay 2:01.05
164 26 Parker Kelso 4TH Carmel 2:01.50
165 263 Alexander Woolston 4TH Forest Dale 2:05.05
166 179 Amogh Motaganahalli 4TH College Wood 2:05.21
167 519 Ben McGrath 4TH Smoky Row 2:06.86
168 433 John Atlihan 4TH Prairie Trace 2:07.97
169 445 Hyrum Salisbury 4TH Prairie Trace 2:08.56
170 570 Elliott Smock 4TH Towne Meadow 2:13.04
171 384 Noah Nave 4TH Orchard Park 2:13.62
172 379 Trey Cody 4TH Orchard Park 2:20.04
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2018
** 400 METER DASH **
5th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Cla School Time
===== ===== ======================== === ============================== ========
1 449 Olivia Cebalo 5TH Prairie Trace 1:08.54
2 716 Makenzie Holcomb 5TH Woodbrook 1:13.90
3 581 Charlotte Konow 5TH Towne Meadow 1:14.85
4 116 Emma Drewry 5TH Cherry Tree 1:15.85
5 127 Vaughn Rohrbacher 5TH Cherry Tree 1:16.14
6 667 Katie Urick 5TH West Clay 1:16.65
7 530 Sophie Thorne 5TH Smoky Row 1:16.76
8 118 Kamiah Hunt 5TH Cherry Tree 1:16.85
9 525 Kylie Harrison 5TH Smoky Row 1:17.36
10 391 Jessica Chester 5TH Orchard Park 1:17.85
11 451 Lexi Cloud 5TH Prairie Trace 1:18.44
12 456 Marissa Osborne 5TH Prairie Trace 1:18.53
13 124 Elsa Morrison 5TH Cherry Tree 1:18.60
14 337 Olivia Mundt 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:19.12
15 336 Bella McNeal 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:19.30
16 454 Jillian Keller 5TH Prairie Trace 1:20.85
17 50 Anna Ryan 5TH Cherry Tree 1:21.59
18 334 Alice Mayer 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:21.92
19 577 Sophia Gladkov 5TH Towne Meadow 1:22.19
20 332 Laila Goetz 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:22.19
21 462 Faith Warren 5TH Prairie Trace 1:22.40
22 191 Grace Barnes 5TH College Wood 1:22.45
23 397 Maeve Jacobs 5TH Orchard Park 1:22.54
24 583 Bella Maurer 5TH Towne Meadow 1:23.08
25 53 Kendall Wien 5TH Carmel 1:23.12
26 275 Kylee Nichols 5TH Forest Dale 1:23.37
27 721 Riley Putnam 5TH Woodbrook 1:23.53
28 194 Avery Goehl 5TH College Wood 1:23.72
29 532 Ignacia Williams 5TH Smoky Row 1:24.34
30 43 Ivy Holmes 5TH Carmel 1:24.59
31 710 Sienna Aslin 5TH Woodbrook 1:24.59
32 36 Aleksa Aiello 5TH Carmel 1:24.76
33 273 Sadie McCool 5TH Forest Dale 1:24.87
34 199 Ashley Lee 5TH College Wood 1:25.15
35 272 Lola McCarthy 5TH Forest Dale 1:25.38
36 193 Julia Corliss 5TH College Wood 1:25.42
37 195 Lauren Gregory 5TH College Wood 1:25.57
38 117 Ella Gaddis 5TH Cherry Tree 1:25.58
39 270 Fatima Idrees 5TH Forest Dale 1:25.61
40 531 Olivia Weaver 5TH Smoky Row 1:25.88
41 266 Katy Dascoli 5TH Forest Dale 1:25.91
42 45 Hannah Krinn 5TH Carmel 1:26.22
43 718 Savannah Irizarry 5TH Woodbrook 1:26.40
44 528 Ellie Monsey 5TH Smoky Row 1:27.00
45 340 Myah Yost 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:27.09
46 339 Grace Wood 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:27.29
47 267 Debbie Derksen 5TH Forest Dale 1:27.34
48 527 Reese McKee 5TH Smoky Row 1:27.39
49 711 Lina Berry 5TH Woodbrook 1:27.46
50 395 Olivia Hart 5TH Orchard Park 1:27.63
51 202 Sofia Vasquez 5TH College Wood 1:27.67
52 271 Nanami Irite 5TH Forest Dale 1:27.80
53 663 Alexandria Marble 5TH West Clay 1:28.09
54 582 Allyson Leeper 5TH Towne Meadow 1:28.42
55 450 Maggie Christie 5TH Prairie Trace 1:28.54
56 661 Rebecca Johnson 5TH West Clay 1:28.70
57 48 Presley O'Malley 5TH Carmel 1:29.00
58 657 Lauren Clay 5TH West Clay 1:29.27
59 723 Evelyn Ramsey 5TH Woodbrook 1:29.32
60 126 Brooklynn Ray 5TH Cherry Tree 1:29.60
61 722 Ella Rainbolt 5TH Woodbrook 1:29.66
62 453 Kirsten Jacobsen 5TH Prairie Trace 1:29.84
63 719 Renata Karakash 5TH Woodbrook 1:29.85
64 662 Ava Luo 5TH West Clay 1:30.03
65 713 Stella Bray 5TH Woodbrook 1:30.10
66 333 Logan Helm 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:30.27
67 585 Kate Ronco 5TH Towne Meadow 1:30.59
68 328 Ava Adair 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:30.62
69 330 Noelle Carpenter 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:30.62
70 459 Eesha Singh 5TH Prairie Trace 1:31.06
71 665 Kayla Thomas 5TH West Clay 1:31.12
72 455 Madyson Mylott 5TH Prairie Trace 1:31.21
73 398 Grace Kory 5TH Orchard Park 1:31.25
74 457 Lilya Sbay 5TH Prairie Trace 1:31.71
75 265 Varda Coleman 5TH Forest Dale 1:32.00
76 196 Breckin Hare 5TH College Wood 1:32.01
77 269 Margaret Hotopp 5TH Forest Dale 1:32.21
78 660 Hannah Hubbard 5TH West Clay 1:32.24
79 276 Fallyn Ranek 5TH Forest Dale 1:32.76
80 712 Sahara Bradley 5TH Woodbrook 1:33.07
81 264 Jamey Clark 5TH Forest Dale 1:33.38
82 586 Mia Simmons 5TH Towne Meadow 1:33.60
83 399 Skyler O'Leary 5TH Orchard Park 1:34.66
84 125 Madhavi Pappu 5TH Cherry Tree 1:35.12
85 119 Tilly Kunkle 5TH Cherry Tree 1:35.22
86 405 Ella Walsworth 5TH Orchard Park 1:35.39
87 331 Sarah Carpenter 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:36.22
88 47 Darcy Moffett 5TH Carmel 1:36.32
89 463 Jayne Youngblood 5TH Prairie Trace 1:37.06
90 120 Emily Lewis 5TH Cherry Tree 1:37.35
91 576 Madison Fleischer 5TH Towne Meadow 1:37.42
92 524 Nadia Agada 5TH Smoky Row 1:37.45
93 49 Sophie Ramos 5TH Carmel 1:39.23
94 578 MacY Huff 5TH Towne Meadow 1:39.27
95 329 Megan Armstrong 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:39.57
96 51 Sophia Scelzo 5TH Carmel 1:39.61
97 198 Faith Kim 5TH College Wood 1:39.97
98 588 Ada Zhang 5TH Towne Meadow 1:40.49
99 715 Maisy Holcomb 5TH Woodbrook 1:40.53
100 717 Taiylor Hudson 5TH Woodbrook 1:40.84
101 121 Audrianna Linde 5TH Cherry Tree 1:41.17
102 274 Mara Murnan 5TH Forest Dale 1:42.84
103 392 Marisol Ebanks 5TH Orchard Park 1:43.01
104 724 Jossi Sorg 5TH Woodbrook 1:44.49
105 664 Lainey Mattis 5TH West Clay 1:45.18
106 279 Isabella Van Arsdale 5TH Forest Dale 1:45.63
107 192 Lillian Clark 5TH College Wood 1:46.90
108 587 Lydia Teeter 5TH Towne Meadow 1:47.66
109 200 Anisha Patel 5TH College Wood 1:48.11
110 123 Mikayla Meyer 5TH Cherry Tree 1:48.51
111 54 Keira Yesh 5TH Carmel 1:49.27
112 402 Venice Priddis 5TH Orchard Park 1:49.78
113 448 Samantha Block 5TH Prairie Trace 1:50.45
114 335 Leah McKay 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:51.21
115 122 Sophia McHugh 5TH Cherry Tree 1:54.44
116 394 Elaina Estelle 5TH Orchard Park 1:54.81
117 529 Violet Schuetz 5TH Smoky Row 1:56.41
118 201 Keeley Rohrer 5TH College Wood 1:56.42
119 38 Lyric Conley 5TH Carmel 1:58.12
120 44 Anna Kennedy 5TH Carmel 1:58.96
121 461 Alexis Utzig 5TH Prairie Trace 2:00.55
122 404 Grace Truster 5TH Orchard Park 2:14.12
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2018
** 400 METER DASH **
5th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Cla School Time
===== ===== ======================== === ============================== ========
1 479 Zachary Laboyteaux 5TH Prairie Trace 1:10.31
2 140 Lucas Mallon 5TH Cherry Tree 1:11.62
3 471 William Gilhooly 5TH Prairie Trace 1:11.64
4 590 Michael Esposito 5TH Towne Meadow 1:13.61
5 725 Max Bontrager 5TH Woodbrook 1:14.03
6 137 Carson Hess 5TH Cherry Tree 1:14.44
7 488 Jd Stein 5TH Prairie Trace 1:14.73
8 672 Charles Coffey 5TH West Clay 1:15.73
9 668 Luke Alberts 5TH West Clay 1:16.32
10 133 Jack Capes 5TH Cherry Tree 1:16.46
11 534 Xander Keys 5TH Smoky Row 1:16.54
12 472 Carter Grayson 5TH Prairie Trace 1:16.61
13 72 Justin Stolte 5TH Carmel 1:16.79
14 410 Drew Grunwald 5TH Orchard Park 1:17.02
15 208 Derek Fedorcha 5TH College Wood 1:17.25
16 56 Jack Barnes 5TH Carmel 1:17.50
17 132 Hudson Barry 5TH Cherry Tree 1:17.52
18 481 Peter Pellegrino 5TH Prairie Trace 1:17.75
19 283 Jon Luke Getchell 5TH Forest Dale 1:17.92
20 281 William Collins 5TH Forest Dale 1:17.96
21 595 Cole Koski 5TH Towne Meadow 1:18.23
22 290 Grant Lawson 5TH Forest Dale 1:18.62
23 141 Aidan McLaughlin 5TH Cherry Tree 1:18.77
24 211 Anuj Gupta 5TH College Wood 1:19.24
25 223 Jamison Whack 5TH College Wood 1:19.30
26 146 Cade Tyson 5TH Cherry Tree 1:19.34
27 219 Andrew Rossie 5TH College Wood 1:19.54
28 469 Ryan Finkbeiner 5TH Prairie Trace 1:19.89
29 536 Eli Judson 5TH Smoky Row 1:20.17
30 600 Jesse Shepson 5TH Towne Meadow 1:20.28
31 58 Braylen Bowling 5TH Carmel 1:20.66
32 207 Christopher Dennis 5TH College Wood 1:20.87
33 482 Brennan Perry 5TH Prairie Trace 1:20.94
34 487 Sriyesh Sirineni 5TH Prairie Trace 1:22.38
35 293 Elijah Penquite 5TH Forest Dale 1:22.48
36 62 Hayden Hyde 5TH Carmel 1:22.68
37 728 Kolton Niemiec 5TH Woodbrook 1:22.92
38 466 Vibhiram Chalasani 5TH Prairie Trace 1:22.98
39 730 Ross Romstad 5TH Woodbrook 1:23.23
40 465 Joshua Cale 5TH Prairie Trace 1:24.57
41 673 Briggs Griffin 5TH West Clay 1:24.76
42 468 Matthew Dillon 5TH Prairie Trace 1:25.25
43 226 Griffin Woodward 5TH College Wood 1:25.26
44 342 Jackson Crumley 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:25.34
45 210 Eli Gomez 5TH College Wood 1:25.66
46 671 Dominic Buoscio 5TH West Clay 1:25.92
47 344 Garrett Fuller 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:26.58
48 412 Mikey Moehl 5TH Orchard Park 1:26.59
49 71 Justin Stafford 5TH Carmel 1:26.69
50 69 Sho Shirayanagi 5TH Carmel 1:26.90
51 478 Michael Kurniadi 5TH Prairie Trace 1:26.94
52 538 Jacob MacK 5TH Smoky Row 1:27.14
53 204 Brandon Adams 5TH College Wood 1:27.23
54 139 Lukas Krishnamoorthy 5TH Cherry Tree 1:27.47
55 539 Arthur Schiltz 5TH Smoky Row 1:27.68
56 674 Aidan Hartman 5TH West Clay 1:28.21
57 66 Owen Russell 5TH Carmel 1:29.02
58 294 Jacob Rowell 5TH Forest Dale 1:29.09
59 61 Dylan Gould 5TH Carmel 1:29.21
60 289 Rowan Inman 5TH Forest Dale 1:29.44
61 413 Uchenyo Ojata 5TH Orchard Park 1:29.65
62 726 Carson Holtz 5TH Woodbrook 1:29.75
63 467 Joseph Cunningham 5TH Prairie Trace 1:29.78
64 484 Zachary Renteria 5TH Prairie Trace 1:29.92
65 346 Charlie Harter 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:30.02
66 533 Geoffrey Brigham 5TH Smoky Row 1:30.39
67 209 Shye German 5TH College Wood 1:30.55
68 135 Anthony Delvalle 5TH Cherry Tree 1:30.92
69 669 Devin Bodden 5TH West Clay 1:31.18
70 415 Chase Scott 5TH Orchard Park 1:31.34
71 213 Prabhath Kandula 5TH College Wood 1:31.41
72 597 Caleb Lory 5TH Towne Meadow 1:31.89
73 347 Griffin Holdcraft 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:32.39
74 474 Eric Huang 5TH Prairie Trace 1:32.48
75 677 Musa Shahid 5TH West Clay 1:32.89
76 348 Anderson Kopp 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:33.30
77 729 Samuel Ramsey 5TH Woodbrook 1:33.45
78 57 Youssef Boulos 5TH Carmel 1:33.48
79 589 Joshua Brooks 5TH Towne Meadow 1:33.67
80 130 Sean Bandy 5TH Cherry Tree 1:33.89
81 74 James Elliot Wiley 5TH Carmel 1:34.30
82 680 Farai Tshililiwa 5TH West Clay 1:34.31
83 212 Nolan Jones 5TH College Wood 1:34.44
84 138 James Kelker 5TH Cherry Tree 1:34.52
85 217 Landon MacK 5TH College Wood 1:34.77
86 224 Liam Wise 5TH College Wood 1:35.07
87 216 Daniel Liu 5TH College Wood 1:35.83
88 145 Dean Snopek 5TH Cherry Tree 1:36.39
89 295 Henry Summers 5TH Forest Dale 1:36.61
90 68 Will Scudder 5TH Carmel 1:36.71
91 408 Hrishit Dutta 5TH Orchard Park 1:37.19
92 73 Aidan Wenger 5TH Carmel 1:37.20
93 227 Brian Zhang 5TH College Wood 1:37.45
94 218 Jazib Qureshi 5TH College Wood 1:38.27
95 670 Elijah Boodrasang 5TH West Clay 1:38.29
96 676 Henry Joliet 5TH West Clay 1:38.95
97 542 Nithish Venkatesan 5TH Smoky Row 1:39.34
98 476 Matthew Koeswanto 5TH Prairie Trace 1:40.20
99 732 Arden Warwood 5TH Woodbrook 1:40.42
100 55 Camron Acosta 5TH Carmel 1:40.65
101 285 Antonio Grandi 5TH Forest Dale 1:41.70
102 594 Hudson Kirsh 5TH Towne Meadow 1:42.91
103 343 George Deane 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:42.95
104 225 Luke Wise 5TH College Wood 1:43.57
105 228 Aiden Zhao 5TH College Wood 1:45.19
106 483 Akshay Purumandla 5TH Prairie Trace 1:45.64
107 220 Quinton Schaeffer 5TH College Wood 1:45.84
108 341 Mason Buysse 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:46.95
109 205 Zayaan Aziz 5TH College Wood 1:47.06
110 291 T.J. Masiuk 5TH Forest Dale 1:48.21
111 596 Landon Licht 5TH Towne Meadow 1:48.67
112 206 Tyler Clark 5TH College Wood 1:48.77
113 349 Alex Orr 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:49.69
114 287 Charles Harrie 5TH Forest Dale 1:50.70
115 65 Nick Powell 5TH Carmel 1:51.19
116 221 Ethan Schalliol 5TH College Wood 1:51.91
117 602 Jackson Willett 5TH Towne Meadow 1:52.24
118 350 Anthony Sherrill 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:54.33
119 475 Cooper Hudak 5TH Prairie Trace 1:55.75
120 480 Jason Lam 5TH Prairie Trace 2:03.32
121 131 J R Banta 5TH Cherry Tree 2:09.17