Page 1
Sooner State Games Trail Run
Oklahoma City, OK (Stanley Draper Trails)
January 20, 2018 - 9:00am
4 MILE RUN OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Name Age S City/state Nettime Pace Guntime Bib#
===== ======== ======================== === = ================== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1/2 Alex Uribe 16 M Oklahoma City OK 29:05 7:17 29:06 33
2 2/2 Fabian Quiroz 15 M Oklahoma City OK 30:32 7:39 30:33 34
3 1/7 Tyler Cagle 23 M Locust Grove OK 31:20 7:51 31:22 102
4 1/7 Dave Eropkin 39 M McLoud OK 31:23 7:51 31:23 7
5 1/7 Nicholas Wilson 33 M Bethany OK 32:26 8:07 32:27 39
6 1/7 Jerry Caughman 44 M Edmond OK 32:34 8:10 32:37 55
7 2/7 Clint Owens 41 M Oklahoma City OK 32:58 8:15 32:59 196
8 3/7 Steve Gibson 43 M Edmond OK 33:05 8:17 33:08 140
9 2/7 Lance Scogin 33 M Oklahoma City OK 34:22 8:36 34:24 49
10 1/3 Rylan McCord 17 F Duncan OK 34:29 8:39 34:33 179
11 1/7 Phillip Crawford 53 M Norman OK 35:09 8:49 35:14 115
12 1/3 Garret Teegerstrom 26 M Del City OK 35:11 8:48 35:12 225
13 2/7 Joey Defalco 37 M Oklahoma City OK 35:23 8:52 35:25 251
14 4/7 Andrew Lamoreaux 44 M Norman OK 35:51 9:00 35:59 165
15 2/7 Jim John 25 M Yukon OK 35:56 9:00 35:58 27
16 3/7 Chad Kent 38 M Celina TX 36:08 9:03 36:10 158
17 1/3 Rose Crawford 13 F Norman OK 36:13 9:05 36:17 114
18 1/4 Madi Trost 23 F Oklahoma City OK 36:22 9:07 36:26 230
19 3/7 Clark Reimer 25 M Okc OK 36:30 9:09 36:33 207
20 1/2 Thomas Brede 47 M Edmond OK 36:43 9:14 36:55 63
21 4/7 Josh Bixler 37 M Edmond OK 37:10 9:20 37:18 54
22 4/7 Shadlin Fry 24 M Okc OK 37:17 9:20 37:20 136
23 5/7 Victor Miller 40 M Glenpool OK 37:44 9:29 37:53 186
24 2/4 Anneuje Poss 23 F Oklahoma City OK 37:48 9:28 37:52 259
25 2/7 Terry Bechtold 53 M Edmond OK 37:50 9:28 37:52 10
26 2/3 Macey Paramore 17 F Duncan OK 37:54 9:30 37:58 256
27 1/10 Jennifer Garland 37 F Midwest City OK 37:58 9:31 38:04 139
28 3/7 Jerry Loveall 54 M Velma OK 37:58 9:31 38:02 174
29 2/3 Arysa Puckett 14 F El Reno OK 38:13 9:36 38:21 203
30 3/3 Katelyn Floyd 15 F Weatherford OK 38:17 9:35 38:20 134
31 1/4 Marcia Walker 58 F Choctaw OK 38:19 9:35 38:19 243
32 3/4 Amelia Wilson 25 F Bethany OK 38:24 9:38 38:31 38
33 5/7 Jacob Duvall 24 M Norman OK 38:41 9:43 38:52 124
34 3/7 Bryce Bell 33 M Ardmore OK 39:14 9:49 39:14 90
35 4/7 Harold Murray 52 M Crescent OK 39:17 9:51 39:22 192
36 1/11 Erin Rennick 31 F Midwest City OK 39:22 9:52 39:25 208
37 2/11 Sara Linneen 34 F Shawnee OK 39:28 9:55 39:37 170
38 4/7 Richard Codopony 35 M Oklahoma City OK 39:48 9:59 39:54 53
39 1/5 Jacob Brede 14 M Edmond OK 39:58 10:03 40:09 62
40 6/7 Josh Davis 40 M Tahlequah OK 40:19 10:06 40:22 237
41 5/7 Matt Petering 44 M Oklahoma City OK 40:53 10:16 41:02 14
42 5/7 Rolando Vazquez 31 M Oklahoma City OK 41:03 10:18 41:10 18
43 1/7 Wes Miller 57 M Thomas OK 41:03 10:17 41:08 185
44 2/3 Cody Teegerstrom 28 M Broken Arrow OK 41:16 10:20 41:17 224
45 2/7 Don Boyer 57 M Fairview OK 41:16 10:20 41:19 255
46 3/3 Kairi Bruck 10 F Stillwater OK 41:22 10:22 41:26 99
47 1/2 Sherri King 54 F Moore OK 41:28 10:24 41:35 160
48 2/5 Aiden Combs 14 M Glenpool OK 42:07 10:33 42:12 113
49 1/6 Melissa Duggan 29 F Edmond OK 42:13 10:35 42:17 122
50 1/3 Jon Beloncik 66 M Chandler OK 42:21 10:39 42:33 91
51 6/7 Arjen Bleeker 44 M Oklahoma City OK 42:23 10:38 42:31 95
52 3/5 Jules Rutel 9 M Choctaw OK 42:35 10:42 42:45 212
53 2/6 Julia Rusert 29 F Oklahoma City OK 42:37 10:42 42:47 20
54 3/6 Erin Cardin 27 F Marshall OK 43:18 10:51 43:23 105
55 6/7 Shane Smith 20 M Norman OK 43:21 10:54 43:33 216
56 6/7 Cody Cardin 35 M Marshall OK 43:29 10:54 43:33 104
57 5/7 David Nelms 55 M Mustang OK 43:45 10:59 43:53 3
58 4/5 Jackson Lounsbery 10 M St. Charles MO 43:48 10:59 43:53 254
59 7/7 Anthony Lounsbery 39 M Saint Charles MO 43:49 10:59 43:56 253
60 2/3 Ronald Mashore 70 M Choctaw OK 44:12 11:05 44:19 177
61 3/7 Colin Elliott 57 M Guthrie OK 44:13 11:05 44:17 125
62 3/11 Aga Pawluczuk 34 F Yukon OK 44:13 11:05 44:20 199
63 4/11 Kira Puglisi 35 F Norman OK 44:13 11:06 44:24 204
64 5/11 Heather Johnson 32 F Yukon OK 44:17 11:06 44:23 153
65 1/7 Pam Johnson 45 F Moore OK 44:17 11:07 44:25 154
66 7/7 Roshan George 24 M Midwest City OK 44:56 11:15 44:58 28
67 6/11 Falon Morgan 32 F Oklahoma City OK 44:57 11:17 45:05 188
68 2/10 Cathy Combs 38 F Glenpool OK 45:30 11:24 45:35 111
69 5/5 Connor Goins 11 M Choctaw OK 46:16 11:36 46:22 245
70 6/7 Chris Ray 51 M Tuttle OK 46:58 11:45 46:58 68
Page 2
Sooner State Games Trail Run
Oklahoma City, OK (Stanley Draper Trails)
January 20, 2018 - 9:00am
4 MILE RUN OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Name Age S City/state Nettime Pace Guntime Bib#
===== ======== ======================== === = ================== ======= ======= ======= =====
71 3/10 Cortney Custer 39 F Oklahoma City OK 47:54 12:01 48:04 117
72 4/10 Tori Duphorne 39 F Moore OK 47:59 12:03 48:10 123
73 4/4 Briana Strahorn 22 F Midwest City OK 48:02 12:02 48:06 258
74 1/5 Heather Meldrum 49 F Yukon OK 48:33 12:11 48:43 184
75 2/7 Sheila Miller 41 F Oklahoma City OK 49:03 12:19 49:13 64
76 7/7 Jason Hoenshell 41 M Edmond OK 49:10 12:20 49:18 147
77 1/2 Janet Richard 61 F Edmond OK 50:02 12:31 50:04 40
78 2/5 Martina McKenzie 49 F Choctaw OK 50:04 12:33 50:10 67
79 4/6 Meggie Kelsey 26 F Konawa OK 50:20 12:39 50:34 157
80 5/10 Jessica Smith 38 F El Reno OK 51:03 12:48 51:12 217
81 3/7 Jennifer Petering 45 F Oklahoma City OK 51:31 12:55 51:40 13
82 3/3 Will Flanery 29 M Oklahoma City OK 51:38 12:56 51:44 132
83 7/11 Elizabeth Anderson 33 F Yukon OK 51:59 13:02 52:05 81
84 8/11 Bridget Motley 35 F Edmond OK 52:36 13:13 52:50 190
85 5/6 Yuri Sanchez 27 F Oklahoma City OK 52:59 13:17 53:05 17
86 2/2 Darrell Gamble 49 M Yukon OK 53:24 13:23 53:29 137
87 1/1 Lynna Gilstrap 67 F Inola OK 53:25 13:26 53:41 141
88 7/7 Jacob Andrews 30 M Tuttle OK 53:29 13:27 53:46 82
89 9/11 Heather Andrews 31 F Tuttle OK 53:29 13:27 53:46 83
90 10/11 Katie Akerman 31 F Konawa OK 53:51 13:31 54:03 74
91 4/7 Arva Rogers 44 F Moore OK 53:51 13:31 54:02 209
92 5/7 Christy Duane 43 F Del City OK 53:55 13:32 54:05 121
93 2/4 Laura Pons 57 F Oklahoma City OK 53:55 13:31 54:04 202
94 6/7 Jannette Gamble 44 F Yukon OK 54:21 13:37 54:26 138
95 1/1 Mark Lingle 63 M Okc OK 54:34 13:41 54:43 168
96 3/5 Rhonda Lingle 50 F Okc OK 55:44 13:58 55:53 169
97 3/4 Frances Williams 58 F Piedmont OK 56:06 14:05 56:17 233
98 1/2 Evelyn Rowland 71 F Edmond OK 56:35 14:13 56:51 211
99 4/7 Hans Wegesser 57 M Sulphur OK 56:39 14:10 56:39 263
100 2/2 Ellen Farris 61 F Oklahoma City OK 57:18 14:22 57:27 240
101 5/7 Mark McKenzie 57 M Choctaw OK 57:28 14:24 57:34 66
102 2/2 Diana McKinley 52 F Oklahoma City OK 58:24 14:41 58:43 182
103 6/10 Michelle McReynolds 39 F Midwest City OK 1:00:29 15:12 1:00:45 45
104 6/6 Jasmine Cochran 27 F Oklahoma City OK 1:00:31 15:12 1:00:45 47
105 7/10 Lori Eropkin 37 F McLoud OK 1:01:44 15:28 1:01:51 8
106 7/7 Elisa Hill 42 F Shawnee OK 1:02:13 15:38 1:02:29 51
107 6/7 Ken Tz Childress 58 M Tulsa OK 1:02:17 15:39 1:02:33 108
108 4/4 Janet Hamlin 58 F Norman OK 1:02:41 15:44 1:02:56 23
109 3/3 Jim Eropkin 66 M Earlsboro OK 1:02:46 15:44 1:02:55 9
110 8/10 Fara Taylor 40 F Edmond OK 1:02:47 15:47 1:03:05 61
111 9/10 Devon Hill 36 F Stillwater OK 1:03:43 15:58 1:03:52 146
112 7/7 Donnie Harris 59 M Hennessey OK 1:03:46 16:00 1:03:58 236
113 4/5 Susie Copeland 47 F Choctaw OK 1:04:46 16:14 1:04:53 5
114 11/11 Ari Ree 34 F Oklahoma City OK 1:05:15 16:23 1:05:29 261
115 10/10 Kala Beard 40 F Oklahoma City OK 1:05:15 16:23 1:05:29 262
116 2/2 Betty Bell 76 F Seminole OK 1:06:01 16:34 1:06:16 88
117 7/7 Kevin Adkins 53 M McLoud OK 1:06:07 16:36 1:06:21 72
118 5/5 Karen Fearing 48 F Oklahoma City OK 1:11:45 18:01 1:12:03 128