Sweetheart Run
10K & 5K
Sweet Home, Oregon 02/10/2018
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place Name No. Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= =====
1 Hayden Glenn 238 15 M 1/4 M1519 Halsey OR 19:44.1 6:22
2 Owen Towry 304 15 M 2/4 M1519 Sweet Home OR 21:02.1 6:47
3 Brian Frick 327 13 M 1/3 M1114 Sweet Home OR 24:00.0 7:44
4 Mark Peterson 283 45 M 1/4 M4549 Albany OR 24:06.5 7:46
5 Jarrette Bishop 208 27 M 1/2 M2529 Albany OR 27:20.8 8:49
6 Anna Brown 320 33 F 1/9 F3034 Lebanon OR 27:39.9 8:55
7 Juan Vasquez 305 36 M 1/3 M3539 Albany OR 28:04.5 9:03
8 Stacie Voight 307 41 F 1/9 F4044 Sweet Home OR 28:37.8 9:13
9 Randy Voight 306 42 M 1/2 M4044 Sweet Home OR 28:52.8 9:18
10 Brenda Yahraes 312 45 F 1/5 F4549 Foster OR 28:54.9 9:19
11 Bleu Wiseheart 317 44 F 2/9 F4044 Rockville MD 29:48.9 9:36
12 Eric Wiseheart 316 47 M 2/4 M4549 Rockville MD 29:49.0 9:36
13 Amy Goodwin 318 34 F 2/9 F3034 Sweet Home OR 29:54.9 9:38
14 Eric Banke 319 46 M 3/4 M4549 Sweet Home OR 29:55.1 9:38
15 Allison Wickline 323 19 F 1/2 F1519 Lebanon OR 30:52.6 9:57
16 Tami Keesecker 256 34 F 3/9 F3034 Sweet Home OR 31:04.9 10:01
17 Justin Kropf 259 19 M 3/4 M1519 Brownsville OR 31:30.1 10:09
18 Joe Graybill 241 59 M 1/3 M5559 Sweet Home OR 31:49.5 10:15
19 Miriam Swanson 297 54 F 1/7 F5054 Sweet Home OR 31:56.3 10:17
20 Tracey Bishop 209 32 F 4/9 F3034 Albany OR 32:49.2 10:34
21 Doris Aponte 328 63 F 1/9 F6064 Lebanon OR 32:49.8 10:34
22 Anabelle Morris 276 9 F 1/4 F0110 Sweet Home OR 32:56.3 10:37
23 Joanna Morris 277 32 F 5/9 F3034 Sweet Home OR 32:57.2 10:37
24 Rylee Markell 270 11 F 1/3 F1114 Sweet Home OR 33:18.8 10:44
25 Dawnita Bruce 213 36 F 1/5 F3539 Sweet Home OR 33:18.9 10:44
26 Kathleen Prudell 284 33 F 6/9 F3034 Corvallis OR 33:32.5 10:48
27 David Dominy 322 37 M 2/3 M3539 Brownsville OR 33:56.7 10:56
28 Rebecca Kraemer 258 32 F 7/9 F3034 Lebanon OR 35:31.4 11:27
29 Krystal Jackson 250 40 F 3/9 F4044 Eugene OR 35:50.2 11:33
30 Barry Tevis 299 62 M 1/3 M6064 Sweet Home OR 37:35.8 12:07
31 Jacob Dean Redfern 285 18 M 4/4 M1519 Sweet Home OR 39:03.2 12:35
32 Sarah Redfern 286 46 F 2/5 F4549 Sweet Home OR 39:03.4 12:35
33 Susan Beall 206 40 F 4/9 F4044 Corvallis OR 39:25.8 12:42
34 Peyton Markell 268 10 F 2/4 F0110 Sweet Home OR 39:33.1 12:44
35 Mark Bayless 329 11 M 2/3 M1114 Sweet Home OR 39:34.0 12:45
36 Tonja Jeppsen 252 35 F 2/5 F3539 Sweet Home OR 39:43.7 12:48
37 Makayla Dean 231 32 F 8/9 F3034 Sweet Home OR 39:44.6 12:48
38 Payton Finnegan 234 13 F 2/3 F1114 Jefferson OR 40:35.4 13:04
39 Rajeev Pandey 278 52 M 1/5 M5054 Corvallis OR 40:53.7 13:10
40 Keri Church 222 38 F 3/5 F3539 Albany OR 40:54.1 13:10
41 Evan Church 221 38 M 3/3 M3539 Albany OR 40:55.2 13:11
42 Shaylee Leiter 324 25 F 1/4 F2529 Central Point OR 41:09.7 13:15
43 Jennifer Anderson 203 53 F 2/7 F5054 Sweet Home OR 41:48.1 13:28
44 Corinna Dominy 321 36 F 4/5 F3539 Brownsville OR 42:00.9 13:32
45 Christina Gallo 236 27 F 2/4 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:08.0 13:34
46 Betsy McPherron 273 28 F 3/4 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:42.9 13:45
47 Lin Louie 264 73 F 1/2 F7074 Sweet Home OR 42:58.5 13:50
48 Jennifer Levesque 263 44 F 5/9 F4044 Independence OR 43:38.9 14:03
49 Rachel Markell 269 40 F 6/9 F4044 Sweet Home OR 43:51.8 14:08
50 Eric Markell 267 41 M 2/2 M4044 Sweet Home OR 43:53.0 14:08
51 Tina Yoder 314 50 F 3/7 F5054 Sweet Home OR 45:08.8 14:32
52 Thomas Toth 303 70 M 1/1 M7074 Foster OR 45:51.2 14:46
53 Nancy Ashlock 204 57 F 1/4 F5559 Sweet Home OR 46:24.7 14:57
54 Lupe Wilson 311 62 F 2/9 F6064 Sweet Home OR 46:26.9 14:57
55 Emily Burrow 215 20 F 1/4 F2024 Corvallis OR 46:53.6 15:06
56 Lucas Burrow 216 22 M 1/1 M2024 Corvallis OR 46:55.3 15:07
57 Barbara Marano 340 72 F 2/2 F7074 Foster OR 47:38.7 15:21
58 Julia Grabhorn 239 23 F 2/4 F2024 Scappoose OR 48:24.2 15:35
59 Robyn Grabhorn 240 55 F 2/4 F5559 Scappoose OR 48:25.3 15:36
60 Macie Lea 262 41 F 7/9 F4044 Eugene OR 48:46.6 15:42
61 Haylie Cox 226 8 F 3/4 F0110 Sweet Home OR 48:47.7 15:43
62 Angela Webb 308 43 F 8/9 F4044 Sweet Home OR 48:48.7 15:43
63 Kathi Hughes 249 60 F 3/9 F6064 Sweet Home OR 48:49.5 15:43
64 Lynn Starkey 294 56 F 3/4 F5559 Sweet Home OR 48:50.0 15:44
65 Hayden Cox 225 10 M 1/1 M0110 Sweet Home OR 48:50.6 15:44
66 Rosemarie Clifford 223 29 F 4/4 F2529 Sweet Home OR 48:51.9 15:44
67 Patricia Corbin 224 65 F 1/4 F6569 Sweet Home OR 49:04.2 15:48
68 Don Herbison 248 65 M 1/1 M6569 Sweet Home OR 49:27.1 15:55
69 Leia Landrock 261 55 F 4/4 F5559 Sweet Home OR 50:17.7 16:12
70 George Landrock 260 63 M 2/3 M6064 Sweet Home OR 50:18.3 16:12
71 Marti Helfrich 244 63 F 4/9 F6064 Sweet Home OR 50:31.8 16:16
72 Sherry Wegener 339 12 F 3/3 F1114 Sweet Home OR 50:43.4 16:20
73 Kelsie Zartman 315 20 F 3/4 F2024 Sweet Home OR 50:47.4 16:21
74 Sandra Thompson 300 50 F 4/7 F5054 Sweet Home OR 50:48.0 16:22
75 Michele Carter 220 61 F 5/9 F6064 Sweet Home OR 50:52.1 16:23
76 Shirley Tack 298 64 F 6/9 F6064 Sweet Home OR 50:55.7 16:24
77 Candice Snyder 292 63 F 7/9 F6064 Sweet Home OR 50:56.0 16:24
78 Chris Campbell 217 45 M 4/4 M4549 Lebanon OR 51:33.1 16:36
79 Tami Crain 228 53 F 5/7 F5054 Sweet Home OR 51:37.4 16:37
80 Stan Crain 227 61 M 3/3 M6064 Sweet Home OR 51:40.6 16:38
81 Shane Kaneaster 255 27 M 2/2 M2529 Lebanon OR 51:46.8 16:40
82 Draco Rhodes 288 12 M 3/3 M1114 Sweet Home OR 53:26.5 17:13
83 Isabel Weston 309 19 F 2/2 F1519 Sweet Home OR 53:28.5 17:13
84 Jack Hemelstraud 246 75 M 1/2 M7579 Sweet Home OR 54:13.6 17:28
85 Sue Beedle 207 62 F 8/9 F6064 Sweet Home OR 54:55.8 17:41
86 Michelle Brannon 210 34 F 9/9 F3034 Sweet Home OR 54:56.0 17:41
87 Katie Hardin 242 47 F 3/5 F4549 Albany OR 55:03.1 17:44
88 Margaret Carlson 219 68 F 2/4 F6569 Monmouth OR 55:04.9 17:44
89 Elizabeth Finnegan 233 10 F 4/4 F0110 Jefferson OR 59:40.3 19:13
90 Brandy Johnston 253 36 F 5/5 F3539 Jefferson OR 59:42.7 19:14
91 Beth Suhr 326 52 F 6/7 F5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:18.0 19:44
92 Lance Gatchell 237 50 M 2/5 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:18.5 19:44
93 Tim Suhr 325 52 M 3/5 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:19.1 19:45
94 Tandy Sholes 291 44 F 9/9 F4044 Sweet Home OR 1:01:24.1 19:46
95 Scott Sholes 290 53 M 4/5 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:27.0 19:47
96 Linda Fryar 235 65 F 3/4 F6569 Sweet Home OR 1:01:28.1 19:48
97 Sheena Dickerman 337 46 F 4/5 F4549 Albany OR 1:01:51.0 19:55
98 Connie Attebery 205 69 F 4/4 F6569 Brownsville OR 1:01:52.9 19:56
99 Linda McCormick 271 64 F 9/9 F6064 Sweet Home OR 1:04:26.4 20:45
100 Ray McCormick 272 78 M 2/2 M7579 Sweet Home OR 1:04:27.2 20:45
101 Norman Starkey 293 58 M 2/3 M5559 Sweet Home OR 1:05:24.4 21:04
102 Norman Starkey 295 81 M 1/1 M8099 Sweet Home OR 1:05:28.3 21:05
103 Paul Starkey 296 56 M 3/3 M5559 Sweet Home OR 1:05:30.5 21:06
104 Elise Kaneaster 254 24 F 4/4 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:06:17.7 21:21
105 Jeannette Campbell 218 46 F 5/5 F4549 Lebanon OR 1:06:24.8 21:23
106 Sharon Toth 302 80 F 1/1 F8099 Foster OR 1:09:14.6 22:18
107 Jeannine Cropley 230 53 F 7/7 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:13:44.1 23:44
108 Chad Cropley 229 52 M 5/5 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:13:45.3 23:45