Traveler 5.5K
5.5K
Union, WA 04/22/2017
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place Name No. Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ================== == ======= =====
1 John Gerchak 29 16 M 1/2 M1625 Shelton WA 25:00 7:20
2 Kyle Gerchak 30 13 M 1/6 M0115 Shelton WA 27:03 7:56
3 Jeff Nunnemaker 95 38 M 1/7 M2640 Union WA 27:12 7:59
4 Andy Fritz 94 50 M 1/5 M4155 Olympia WA 27:24 8:02
5 Mandy Cowan 19 30 F 1/20 F2640 Snoqualmie WA 27:31 8:05
6 Jana Carlson 10 39 F 2/20 F2640 Shelton WA 29:49 8:45
7 Garrett Bull 8 30 M 2/7 M2640 Belfair WA 31:12 9:09
8 Kyle Hardersen 36 30 M 3/7 M2640 Enumclaw WA 31:34 9:16
9 Tyler Anderson 96 13 M 2/6 M0115 Shelton WA 31:51 9:21
10 Damon Ernst 25 56 M 1/10 M5699 Union WA 32:06 9:25
11 Hannah Kegg 43 19 F 1/3 F1625 Shelton WA 32:17 9:28
12 Jeffrey Lee Quimby 65 59 M 2/10 M5699 Belfair WA 32:39 9:35
13 Cory Woodard 88 48 M 2/5 M4155 Shelton WA 32:54 9:39
14 Jennifer Nussbaum 56 38 F 3/20 F2640 Shelton WA 33:55 9:57
15 Mendy Harlow 93 42 F 1/20 F4155 Shelton WA 36:17 10:39
16 Lacey Hoffer 39 26 F 4/20 F2640 Union WA 36:21 10:40
17 Sanet deLucia 22 34 F 5/20 F2640 Shelton WA 37:39 11:03
18 Gigi Olsen 60 36 F 6/20 F2640 Shelton WA 37:39 11:03
19 Monica Aikins 2 42 F 2/20 F4155 Shelton WA 37:40 11:03
20 Susan Barrett 6 58 F 1/14 F5699 Union WA 39:25 11:34
21 Vic Strickland 76 60 M 3/10 M5699 Union WA 40:14 11:48
22 Kristina Beeler 7 36 F 7/20 F2640 Gig Harbor WA 41:26 12:09
23 Eric Badili 3 53 M 3/5 M4155 Belfair WA 41:31 12:11
24 Kim Federspiel 28 38 F 8/20 F2640 Allyn WA 41:43 12:14
25 Jackie Ross 68 35 F 9/20 F2640 Vaughn WA 41:44 12:15
26 Richard Carlson 11 65 M 4/10 M5699 Shelton WA 42:53 12:35
27 Mary Wilson 85 55 F 3/20 F4155 Sequim WA 43:08 12:39
28 Margaret Swigert 77 62 F 2/14 F5699 Sequim WA 43:37 12:48
29 Eiko Lee 45 68 F 3/14 F5699 Eatonville WA 45:59 13:29
30 Lonni Rickard 67 36 F 10/20 F2640 Shelton WA 45:59 13:29
31 Kathy Korsch 44 60 F 4/14 F5699 Enumclaw WA 47:12 13:51
32 Cody Woodard 87 13 M 3/6 M0115 Shelton WA 51:13 15:01
33 Cole Schlender 72 13 M 4/6 M0115 Shelton WA 51:13 15:01
34 Linda Macero 46 43 F 4/20 F4155 Grapeview WA 51:20 15:04
35 Shannon Ernst 26 53 F 5/20 F4155 Union WA 52:26 15:23
36 Colleen Scott 74 33 F 11/20 F2640 Shelton WA 52:26 15:23
37 Mike Perkins 100 67 M 5/10 M5699 Kelso WA 53:32 15:42
38 Aleta Perkins 64 66 F 5/14 F5699 Kelso WA 53:32 15:42
39 Maria Cayenne 13 31 F 12/20 F2640 Shelton WA 54:24 15:58
40 Michelle Ozaki 61 56 F 6/14 F5699 Union WA 55:39 16:19
41 Chelsey Wheeler 83 28 F 13/20 F2640 Bremerton WA 55:53 16:23
42 Carol Wheeler 82 56 F 7/14 F5699 Bremerton WA 55:54 16:24
43 Peggy Collins 16 61 F 8/14 F5699 Belfair WA 57:31 16:52
44 Joan Hodgin 98 63 F 9/14 F5699 Olympia WA 57:54 16:59
45 Kelsey Hodgin 99 27 F 14/20 F2640 Olympia WA 57:54 16:59
46 Cassie Olmstead 359 23 F 2/3 F1625 Shelton WA 58:18 17:06
47 Alisha Armann 358 F Union WA 58:18 17:06
48 Linda Badili 4 56 F 10/14 F5699 Belfair WA 58:44 17:14
49 Tracy Jones 42 53 F 6/20 F4155 Union WA 58:45 17:14
50 Ted Johnson 40 69 M 6/10 M5699 Union WA 59:05 17:20
51 Brian Hilgendorf 38 59 M 7/10 M5699 Union WA 59:32 17:28
52 Leslianne Quimby 66 56 F 11/14 F5699 Belfair WA 59:36 17:29
53 Seth Webb 81 29 M 4/7 M2640 Hoodsport WA 59:38 17:29
54 Steven Swisher 78 24 M 2/2 M1625 Matlock WA 59:40 17:30
55 Amanda Dickson 23 30 F 15/20 F2640 Hoodsport WA 59:41 17:30
56 Linda Cook 17 23 F 3/3 F1625 Matlock WA 59:51 17:34
57 Luella Day 21 50 F 7/20 F4155 Hoodsport WA 1:00:09 17:39
58 Cc Higgins 37 14 F 1/2 F0115 Union WA 1:00:47 17:50
59 Kaiyah Good 31 6 F 2/2 F0115 Union WA 1:00:49 17:50
60 Steve Good 33 44 M 4/5 M4155 Union WA 1:00:50 17:51
61 Mary Good 32 41 F 8/20 F4155 Union WA 1:00:51 17:51
62 Lorraine Papazian-Boyce 63 62 F 12/14 F5699 Belfair WA 1:01:15 17:58
63 David Papazian-Boyce 62 62 M 8/10 M5699 Belfair WA 1:01:15 17:58
64 Pam Schlauderaff 71 58 F 13/14 F5699 Shelton WA 1:01:21 18:00
65 Kimberly Cooper 18 50 F 9/20 F4155 Union WA 1:01:22 18:00
66 Brianne Waite 80 30 F 16/20 F2640 Union WA 1:01:26 18:01
67 Scott Lesman 356 34 M 5/7 M2640 Union WA 1:01:27 18:01
68 Allyson Lund 97 28 F 17/20 F2640 Olympia WA 1:02:04 18:12
69 Kendall Chapman 14 28 F 18/20 F2640 Shelton WA 1:02:05 18:13
70 William Evans 27 73 M 9/10 M5699 Belfair WA 1:03:06 18:31
71 Natalie Martinez 47 26 F 19/20 F2640 Shelton WA 1:05:13 19:08
72 Anita Jarmann 357 58 F 14/14 F5699 Union WA 1:06:33 19:31
73 Debra Lovely 360 55 F 10/20 F4155 Shelton WA 1:06:34 19:31
74 Cody Thompson 79 13 M 5/6 M0115 Shelton WA 1:07:03 19:40
75 Reese Myers 53 13 M 6/6 M0115 Shelton WA 1:07:03 19:40
76 Meiko Martinez 92 32 M 6/7 M2640 Olympia WA 1:08:50 20:11
77 Marc Dillon 24 37 M 7/7 M2640 Olympia WA 1:08:50 20:12
78 Dawn Myers 52 42 F 11/20 F4155 Shelton WA 1:11:45 21:03
79 Lisa Schlender 73 44 F 12/20 F4155 Shelton WA 1:11:46 21:03
80 Lisa Woodard 89 44 F 13/20 F4155 Shelton WA 1:11:47 21:03
81 Faith Matthews 48 47 F 14/20 F4155 Bellevue WA 1:16:43 22:30
82 Michelle Acpal 1 50 F 15/20 F4155 Issaquah WA 1:16:53 22:33
83 Kathy Hardersen 35 52 F 16/20 F4155 Enumclaw WA 1:16:55 22:34
84 Lorri Curry 20 55 F 17/20 F4155 Renton WA 1:16:55 22:34
85 Gina Cabatu 9 51 F 18/20 F4155 Issaquah WA 1:16:56 22:34
86 Jeff Neely 54 52 M 5/5 M4155 Shelton WA 1:17:13 22:39
87 Jim Nutt 57 57 M 10/10 M5699 Union WA 1:17:13 22:39
88 Tina Nutt 58 55 F 19/20 F4155 Union WA 1:17:16 22:40
89 Tracy Neely 55 53 F 20/20 F4155 Shelton WA 1:17:18 22:40
90 Michelle Souza 75 38 F 20/20 F2640 Hoodsport WA 1:19:38 23:22