2016 Annawan-Wethersfield Titan Invitational
Monday, August 29, 2016
Kewanee Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL
Place TmPl No. Name School Class Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= =====
1 1 6292 Kaitlyn Pendergast Galesburg SO 18:53.5 6:18
2 2 6319 Ryan Block Knoxville 19:24.2 6:29
3 3 6297 Josie Brown Geneseo SO 19:37.7 6:33
4 4 6254 Whitney Johnson Annawan-Wethersfield SO 19:39.5 6:34
5 5 6447 Olivia Frail Stark County FR 19:51.8 6:38
6 6 6386 Sorin Hilsabeck Princeville FR 20:27.0 6:49
7 7 6450 Brooke Rennick Stark County JR 20:28.5 6:50
8 8 6304 Anna Girten Geneseo FR 20:29.5 6:50
9 9 6296 Lauren Belvel Geneseo FR 20:32.3 6:51
10 10 6451 Hannah Rumbold Stark County SR 20:34.0 6:52
11 11 6315 Julia Poel Geneseo SO 20:52.9 6:58
12 12 6263 Kirstie Ramsey Annawan-Wethersfield SR 20:57.1 6:59
13 13 6287 Chelsea Stevenson Galesburg FR 21:07.4 7:03
14 14 6290 Lexi Herr Galesburg JR 21:11.0 7:04
15 15 6252 Rachel Cook Annawan-Wethersfield SO 21:14.0 7:05
16 16 6293 Emma St.George Galesburg FR 21:17.2 7:06
17 17 6253 Rachel Gomez Annawan-Wethersfield SO 21:18.0 7:06
18 18 6285 Gillian Allison Galesburg SR 21:18.5 7:07
19 19 6300 Sally Debrock Geneseo SR 21:20.8 7:07
20 20 6301 Veronica Eilers Geneseo JR 21:24.5 7:09
21 21 6320 Madisyn Johnson Knoxville 21:30.3 7:11
22 22 6321 Mackenzie Pruett Knoxville 21:42.4 7:15
23 23 6313 Zoe Petersen Geneseo FR 22:10.7 7:24
24 6375 Paige Stropes Orion SR 22:13.9 7:25
25 6294 Emma Alexander Geneseo SR 22:14.1 7:25
26 24 6449 Josie Price Stark County FR 22:16.5 7:26
27 25 6262 Meghan Curran Annawan-Wethersfield SR 22:26.7 7:29
28 26 6383 Alyssa Headley Princeville SO 22:31.7 7:31
29 27 6261 Diana Satkauskas Annawan-Wethersfield SR 22:35.1 7:32
30 6314 Anna Pierce Geneseo FR 22:39.2 7:34
31 28 6387 Valynn Rinkel Princeville FR 22:41.3 7:34
32 6316 Adia Raya Geneseo SO 22:47.6 7:36
33 6311 Katelyn Mielke Geneseo SR 22:57.9 7:40
34 6335 Mady Henson Mercer County SR 23:07.8 7:43
35 6337 Victoria Joy Mercer County SO 23:16.9 7:46
36 29 6291 Grace Palmer Galesburg FR 23:25.2 7:49
37 30 6322 Olivia Hall Knoxville 23:33.2 7:52
38 6336 Tori Speer Mercer County SO 23:35.9 7:52
39 31 6393 Carlie Barman Ridgewood JR 23:48.8 7:57
40 32 6394 Lauren Curry Ridgewood FR 23:49.0 7:57
41 6352 Lauren Hawes Mid County JR 24:01.9 8:01
42 33 6323 Sam Sprinkle Knoxville 24:06.0 8:02
43 34 6453 Elizabeth West Stark County SR 24:22.3 8:08
44 6334 Heather Whan Mercer County SR 24:23.4 8:08
45 6419 Sam Renteria Rockridge 24:29.4 8:10
46 6309 Clare Legrand Geneseo FR 24:35.7 8:12
47 6378 Alisa Holst Orion SO 24:44.7 8:15
48 35 6384 Grace Bowermaster Princeville SO 24:48.2 8:17
49 36 6258 Kaleigh Nimrick Annawan-Wethersfield JR 24:53.4 8:18
50 37 6288 Hailey Bessert Galesburg FR 25:08.4 8:23
51 38 6432 Jade Mathis Sherrard JR 25:13.8 8:25
52 6302 Maya Esparza Geneseo SR 25:14.9 8:25
53 6298 Lainie Dahl Geneseo SR 25:16.6 8:26
54 39 6436 Lexi Shieds Sherrard SO 25:19.1 8:27
55 40 6324 Brooke Carlson Knoxville 25:41.4 8:34
56 6418 Destiny Chard Rockridge 25:44.9 8:35
57 6351 Annadoria Ledbetter Mid County JR 25:53.9 8:38
58 6310 Emma Lovett Geneseo SR 25:56.3 8:39
59 6312 Madison Munoz Geneseo SR 26:04.9 8:42
60 6353 Kasey Campagna Mid County FR 26:12.7 8:45
61 41 6429 Claire Redpath Sherrard SR 26:14.9 8:45
62 42 6435 Kassidy Litton Sherrard SO 26:18.6 8:47
63 43 6434 Ashley Chrstian Sherrard SO 26:19.9 8:47
64 44 6446 Naomi Downing Stark County SR 26:22.6 8:48
65 45 6448 Briana Meinders Stark County SR 26:50.8 8:57
66 6452 Abby Stotler Stark County SO 26:51.9 8:58
67 46 6385 Elisabeth Safari Princeville SO 26:56.8 8:59
68 47 6398 Maddie Nuckles Ridgewood SO 26:59.0 9:00
69 48 6395 Daisy Johnson Ridgewood SR 27:01.5 9:01
70 6303 Brandi Gatter Geneseo JR 27:45.7 9:16
71 6379 Jenna Zurcher Orion SO 27:50.2 9:17
72 6380 Morgan Schroeder Orion FR 27:50.9 9:17
73 6308 Emma Heller Geneseo FR 27:55.4 9:19
74 6259 Sami Depauw Annawan-Wethersfield JR 28:19.7 9:27
75 6256 Brookelynn Carpenter Annawan-Wethersfield SO 28:52.7 9:38
76 6251 Brooke Cheesman Annawan-Wethersfield FR 29:05.2 9:42
77 6255 Brookelynn Smith Annawan-Wethersfield SO 29:08.9 9:43
78 49 6401 Andrea Seabloom Ridgewood JR 29:49.1 9:57
79 50 6397 Allison McDowell Ridgewood JR 29:51.0 9:57
80 51 6437 Ellie Deschepper Sherrard FR 30:19.1 10:07
81 52 6400 Elizabeth Richey Ridgewood JR 30:26.0 10:09
82 6286 Myah Bastian Galesburg JR 31:05.6 10:22
83 6399 Bree Olson Ridgewood FR 31:22.5 10:28