SWC DISTRICT XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Varsity Boys
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= ===== ========================= ======= =====
1 1 195 Jackson Mestler 12 Sheldon 15:26.9 4:59
2 2 263 Michael Martin 12 South Eugene 15:57.8 5:09
3 3 282 Mason Wegener 12 South Eugene 16:00.7 5:10
4 4 206 Jacob Shelton 12 Sheldon 16:06.7 5:12
5 5 14 Maxel Belnap 11 Grants Pass 16:13.3 5:14
6 6 188 Jenner Higgins 11 Sheldon 16:14.5 5:14
7 7 354 Alex Villa 9 South Medford 16:21.6 5:16
8 8 280 Spencer Tsai 11 South Eugene 16:44.3 5:24
9 9 249 Eli Cytrynbaum 12 South Eugene 16:44.7 5:24
10 10 46 Jacob Allamaras 9 North Medford 16:47.7 5:25
11 11 379 Noah Littrell 10 Thurston 16:56.4 5:28
12 12 54 Sean Fagan 11 North Medford 16:57.4 5:28
13 13 16 Nathan Burton 10 Grants Pass 16:58.3 5:28
14 14 254 Sage Fox 12 South Eugene 17:00.0 5:29
15 15 271 Liam Monroe 10 South Eugene 17:01.0 5:29
16 16 103 Weston Babb 11 Roseburg 17:07.6 5:31
17 17 115 Nicholas Feldkamp 12 Roseburg 17:09.8 5:32
18 18 343 Luke Parks 11 South Medford 17:10.7 5:32
19 19 367 Brandon Baggitt 12 Thurston 17:12.7 5:33
20 20 100 Hunter Agsten 9 Roseburg 17:12.9 5:33
21 21 21 Thomas Hayes 12 Grants Pass 17:15.4 5:34
22 22 321 Joel Centeno 11 South Medford 17:15.7 5:34
23 23 323 Enoch Cunningham 11 South Medford 17:18.4 5:35
24 24 207 Jackson Skortman 10 Sheldon 17:18.8 5:35
25 25 278 Noah Shlesinger 12 South Eugene 17:24.5 5:37
26 26 334 James McAdam 11 South Medford 17:25.3 5:37
27 27 28 Barrett Titus 11 Grants Pass 17:27.2 5:38
28 28 203 Jesse Shaneyfelt 11 Sheldon 17:33.7 5:40
29 29 13 Daniel Beckstead 9 Grants Pass 17:34.5 5:40
30 30 380 Aaron McAndrews 12 Thurston 17:35.9 5:40
31 31 105 Stefan Ball 12 Roseburg 17:40.7 5:42
32 32 55 Matthew Hageman 10 North Medford 17:41.5 5:42
33 33 185 Solomon Faulkner 11 Sheldon 17:45.7 5:44
34 34 122 Soren Laney 12 Roseburg 17:46.2 5:44
35 35 344 Luke Ramirez 10 South Medford 17:46.6 5:44
36 36 193 Grayson Mazziotti 10 Sheldon 18:02.8 5:49
37 37 62 Quinn Pauck 12 North Medford 18:03.6 5:49
38 38 418 Jeremy Thomas 12 Willamette 18:07.5 5:50
39 39 356 Alan Watson 10 South Medford 18:09.2 5:51
40 40 24 Ryan Merker 11 Grants Pass 18:15.0 5:53
41 41 29 Dimitri Underwood 9 Grants Pass 18:16.3 5:53
42 42 68 Harrison Wiltrout 11 North Medford 18:22.0 5:55
43 43 117 Elijah Hansen 9 Roseburg 18:26.0 5:56
44 44 404 Rory Christie-Franklin 11 Willamette 18:28.0 5:57
45 45 415 C.J. Sawyer 11 Willamette 18:31.2 5:58
46 46 386 Bryan Selby 11 Thurston 18:35.2 5:59
47 47 381 Adam Neiwert 10 Thurston 18:36.4 6:00
48 48 114 Wyatt Deck 11 Roseburg 18:41.9 6:02
49 49 407 Ari Hendrix 10 Willamette 19:02.7 6:08
50 50 405 Cody Gilbert 10 Willamette 19:03.2 6:08
51 51 60 Cameron Morgan 12 North Medford 19:10.1 6:11
52 52 53 Daniel Edmund 11 North Medford 19:10.3 6:11
53 53 388 Derek Smith 9 Thurston 19:27.3 6:16
54 54 382 Austin Phan 10 Thurston 20:21.5 6:34