SWC DISTRICT XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Junior Varsity Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= ===== ========================= ======= =====
1 1 175 Sydney Wardan 12 Sheldon 20:48.2 6:42
2 2 143 Erin Duncan 12 Sheldon 20:57.3 6:45
3 3 231 Emmalyn Lindsey 12 South Eugene 21:02.6 6:47
4 4 166 Madeleine Rosebrook 12 Sheldon 21:08.2 6:49
5 5 140 Maddie Cates 12 Sheldon 21:11.4 6:50
6 6 172 Hannah Stock 11 Sheldon 21:14.6 6:51
7 7 218 Lisa Cooney 12 South Eugene 21:25.0 6:54
8 8 244 Maya Yaropa 11 South Eugene 21:27.9 6:55
9 9 149 Sayge Hansen 11 Sheldon 21:29.5 6:56
10 10 220 Myreen Edwards 10 South Eugene 21:30.1 6:56
11 11 305 Giana Pedrojetti 11 South Medford 21:33.5 6:57
12 12 243 Avalon Wegener 10 South Eugene 21:37.7 6:58
13 13 245 Grace Youngblood 11 South Eugene 21:48.7 7:02
14 14 222 Abbey Fleming 11 South Eugene 21:55.6 7:04
15 242 Melissa Wang 11 South Eugene 22:05.2 7:07
16 241 Callia Varnon-Welch 9 South Eugene 22:10.0 7:09
17 15 151 Callista Hunt 12 Sheldon 22:21.4 7:12
18 165 Adria Rosebrook 10 Sheldon 22:25.5 7:14
19 209 Adrienne Banks 12 South Eugene 22:29.9 7:15
20 221 Marin Emrick 11 South Eugene 22:39.8 7:18
21 235 Talia Park 11 South Eugene 22:40.1 7:18
22 223 Morgan Gorman 9 South Eugene 22:53.1 7:22
23 162 Jillian Peterson 10 Sheldon 22:54.4 7:23
24 16 99 Nina Wilhoft 9 Roseburg 22:55.1 7:23
25 2 Madeleine Collier 11 Grants Pass 22:55.3 7:23
26 150 Madelyn Hubbs 9 Sheldon 22:55.7 7:23
27 226 Jordyn Holland 10 South Eugene 22:56.1 7:23
28 17 309 Corrine Thom 11 South Medford 22:57.0 7:24
29 18 289 Emily Damm 12 South Medford 22:57.6 7:24
30 19 41 Kianna Reid 10 North Medford 22:59.0 7:24
31 215 Julia Chou 11 South Eugene 23:04.1 7:26
32 20 79 Kailee Dombrowski 12 Roseburg 23:05.3 7:26
33 21 77 Eden Childers 9 Roseburg 23:17.6 7:30
34 227 Amber Kampen 11 South Eugene 23:29.3 7:34
35 22 44 Genesis Tepper 12 North Medford 23:40.1 7:38
36 23 306 Kaylene Ritter 11 South Medford 23:53.2 7:42
37 24 93 Dani Pritchard 9 Roseburg 23:54.4 7:42
38 25 85 Emma Jaworski 12 Roseburg 23:56.6 7:43
39 26 288 Kali Curtis 12 South Medford 24:02.3 7:45
40 27 87 Lauryn Lansing 9 Roseburg 24:03.9 7:45
41 28 297 Emily Kinzig 11 South Medford 24:08.2 7:47
42 8 Natashia Mathus-Vichi 10 Grants Pass 24:08.6 7:47
43 134 Rebekah Adams 12 Sheldon 24:18.0 7:50
44 399 Linda Pham 10 Willamette 24:26.8 7:53
45 174 Katie Wardan 9 Sheldon 24:30.8 7:54
46 29 86 Sarah Jaworski 12 Roseburg 24:40.1 7:57
47 210 Dana Bean 12 South Eugene 24:53.3 8:01
48 95 Maria Robelo 10 Roseburg 24:56.6 8:02
49 144 Callie Girard 11 Sheldon 25:00.9 8:04
50 398 Gabriela Oseguera-Serra 12 Willamette 25:01.3 8:04
51 161 Kylee Paul 12 Sheldon 25:08.4 8:06
52 213 Sarah Cavinee 9 South Eugene 25:08.6 8:06
53 30 294 Halle Gebhardt 9 South Medford 25:13.4 8:08
54 157 Erika Moe 10 Sheldon 25:14.7 8:08
55 31 45 Emma Warr 9 North Medford 25:22.0 8:10
56 145 Jessica Guilietti 11 Sheldon 25:22.3 8:10
57 295 Sierra Grunwald 9 South Medford 25:28.9 8:13
58 286 McKenzie Carter 12 South Medford 25:33.9 8:14
59 216 Talia Colden 9 South Eugene 25:35.0 8:15
60 228 Zia Kennedy 9 South Eugene 25:35.5 8:15
61 82 Grace Harker 10 Roseburg 25:42.8 8:17
62 94 Zoey Ralston 10 Roseburg 25:46.8 8:18
63 238 Hannah Shlesinger 10 South Eugene 25:47.2 8:18
64 32 36 Raegan Gail 9 North Medford 25:49.3 8:19
65 155 Samantha Melconian 12 Sheldon 25:51.2 8:20
66 75 Reesha Carnine 12 Roseburg 25:53.6 8:21
67 287 Hannah Case 12 South Medford 25:54.3 8:21
68 219 Sophia Davis 10 South Eugene 25:56.1 8:21
69 3 Alyssa Hayes 12 Grants Pass 26:01.0 8:23
70 78 Paris Coleman 9 Roseburg 26:21.0 8:29
71 158 Sara Montenegro 10 Sheldon 26:28.4 8:32
72 160 Austin Page 12 Sheldon 26:30.2 8:32
73 152 Makayla King 9 Sheldon 26:33.5 8:33
74 303 Courtney Naylor 12 South Medford 26:46.3 8:37
75 234 Hannah O\'Sullivan 12 South Eugene 26:53.0 8:40
76 313 Elizabeth Williams 11 South Medford 27:01.0 8:42
77 301 Allison Meza 10 South Medford 27:10.7 8:45
78 239 Sarah Stolp 11 South Eugene 27:18.0 8:48
79 138 Meghan Born 12 Sheldon 27:27.5 8:51
80 217 Caitlin Connelly 9 South Eugene 27:37.5 8:54
81 224 Claire Harris 10 South Eugene 27:38.0 8:54
82 359 Macy Buster 10 Thurston 27:39.8 8:55
83 176 Karli Watson 10 Sheldon 27:40.2 8:55
84 285 Jeweliana Burgoyne-Russel 11 South Medford 27:40.4 8:55
85 141 Alea Cowman 12 Sheldon 27:54.6 8:59
86 142 Maya Dickinson 11 Sheldon 27:54.8 9:00
87 230 Anna Laptova 10 South Eugene 28:06.1 9:03
88 300 Katie Meyer 12 South Medford 28:10.7 9:05
89 33 38 Colbi McBride 9 North Medford 28:11.1 9:05
90 169 Emily Schaefers 10 Sheldon 28:22.7 9:09
91 72 Rachael Brock 12 Roseburg 28:30.3 9:11
92 366 Davine Smith 9 Thurston 28:41.0 9:14
93 74 Miranda Campbell 11 Roseburg 28:51.0 9:18
94 84 Selena Jackson 9 Roseburg 28:51.4 9:18
95 153 Claire Lehnert 11 Sheldon 29:09.5 9:24
96 302 Sara Miles 12 South Medford 29:12.1 9:24
97 97 Rachel Way 9 Roseburg 29:26.9 9:29
98 159 Abigail Nelson 12 Sheldon 29:33.0 9:31
99 173 Maia Vasconez-Taylor 11 Sheldon 29:42.0 9:34
100 135 Gabriela Belshe 9 Sheldon 29:49.8 9:37
101 83 Isabella (b Hill 10 Roseburg 29:52.8 9:38
102 91 Lydia Oliveira 11 Roseburg 30:14.7 9:45
103 296 Emily Hershberger 9 South Medford 30:20.7 9:46
104 73 Taylor Brooks 11 Roseburg 30:23.5 9:47
105 34 33 Kendall Conrad 12 North Medford 30:29.9 9:49
106 88 Natalie Lehrbach 11 Roseburg 30:44.1 9:54
107 292 Skylar Eiynck 9 South Medford 30:46.1 9:55
108 164 Melissa Rice 12 Sheldon 30:47.2 9:55
109 80 Allison Forsloff 10 Roseburg 31:25.2 10:07
110 90 Vivian Mackey 10 Roseburg 31:56.9 10:17
111 35 43 Abigal Swanson 9 North Medford 32:12.6 10:23
112 362 Megan Dunn 9 Thurston 33:10.4 10:41
113 312 Makenzie Wegner 10 South Medford 33:53.4 10:55