Frozen Nose Series
Oklahoma City, OK
Coldest
February 22, 2015
5KM OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALE
Place S Ag Name City/state Time Chiptime Bib#
===== = == ===================== ================ ======== ======== =====
1 M 23 Matthew Bell Enid OK 16:29 16:29 170
2 M 27 Shane Brookshire Weatherford OK 18:55 18:55 173
3 M 21 Talbot Cox Oklahoma City OK 19:06 19:04 259
4 M 31 C J Burdon Altus OK 19:31 19:30 250
5 M 30 Brian Hughes Tulsa OK 19:55 19:50 201
6 M 54 Scott Young Russell KS 20:01 20:01 249
7 M 30 David Graham Edmond OK 20:28 20:27 190
8 M 28 Andrew Holliday Oklahoma City OK 20:42 20:42 54
9 M 14 Hunter Hart Oklahoma City OK 20:52 20:52 48
10 M 15 Caden Luper Stillwater OK 20:54 20:53 78
11 M 52 Pat Merrick Edmond OK 21:29 21:25 95
12 M 45 Brad Vaughan Oklahoma City OK 21:30 21:30 146
13 M 18 Jason Tsai Yukon OK 21:52 21:45 141
14 M 51 Joseph Hart Oklahoma City OK 21:56 21:55 49
15 M 41 Chad Mills Oklahoma City OK 21:59 21:57 98
16 M 11 Ayden Wilson Norman OK 22:11 22:11 168
17 M 63 Steve Calonkey Norman OK 22:13 22:13 15
18 M 40 Scott Jackson Edmond OK 22:36 22:32 59
19 M 39 Brian O\'Shea Moore OK 22:56 22:53 248
20 M 39 Mike Wolff Edmond OK 23:07 23:07 158
21 M 42 Ty Cobb Bethany OK 23:16 23:12 251
22 M 38 Michael Porter Edmond OK 23:27 23:25 114
23 M 24 Samuel Morgan Guthrie OK 23:49 23:42 104
24 M 31 Brad Hill Norman OK 23:55 23:50 193
25 M 56 Donnie Harris Hennessey OK 24:05 24:02 239
26 M 30 Jeff Kraetzer Del City OK 24:17 24:11 74
27 M 42 Kahle Goff Ponca City OK 24:31 24:28 187
28 M 16 Tyler Nguyen Yukon OK 24:49 24:41 108
29 M 37 Brian Walker Oklahoma City OK 24:54 24:51 148
30 M 34 Benjamin Potter Moore OK 25:10 25:07 220
31 M 48 Mike Lyons Edmond OK 25:32 25:24 208
32 M 57 Rjay Hanson Oklahoma City OK 25:45 25:38 165
33 M 46 Jose Munoz Edmond OK 25:50 25:45 105
34 M 52 Owen Garretson Oklahoma City OK 25:53 25:48 252
35 M 37 Sidney Espina Wichita Falls TX 26:37 26:26 29
36 M 48 Bryan Moore Edmond OK 26:44 26:40 102
37 M 50 Ray Hobbs Oklahoma City OK 26:52 26:28 198
38 M 59 Tim Isaman Hydro OK 27:02 26:59 58
39 M 53 Greg Harper Buffalo OK 27:20 27:19 192
40 M 59 Jeff Kunkle Choctaw OK 27:39 27:35 75
41 M 43 Jeff Bandy Yukon OK 27:42 27:31 169
42 M 60 Donald Sickles Norman OK 27:52 27:36 130
43 M 29 Matt Hirschauer Yukon OK 28:02 27:48 196
44 M 30 Sean Hultman Noble OK 28:14 28:04 56
45 M 34 Aaron Stachmus Oklahoma City OK 28:36 28:21 260
46 M 60 S.R. Hunter Bethany OK 28:48 28:45 57
47 M 39 Matt McCreary Moore OK 28:50 28:31 86
48 M 38 Brett Brewer Edmond OK 28:51 28:49 258
49 M 27 Caylen Ahtone Newalla OK 29:00 28:30 167
50 M 55 Randall McDaniel Edmond OK 29:04 28:55 247
51 M 30 Neil Markwardt Norman OK 29:34 29:28 212
52 M 13 Kyle Sowder Tecumseh OK 29:35 29:18 133
53 M 27 Michael Angeles Moore OK 29:43 29:16 3
54 M 58 Michael Abney Oklahoma City OK 30:13 30:07 161
55 M 13 Quinton Goff Ponca City OK 30:33 30:24 189
56 M 99 Bib 226 Unknown Oklahoma City OK 30:35 30:17 226
57 M 35 Andre Anderson Edmond OK 30:53 30:38 2
58 M 12 Carrigan Mills Oklahoma City OK 31:03 30:58 97
59 M 36 Brandon Lafuente Edmond OK 31:36 31:32 76
60 M 10 Cason Wilson Marland OK 32:03 31:40 154
61 M 43 Mike Wayland Bristow OK 32:03 31:43 238
62 M 50 John Stoddart Oklahoma City OK 32:12 31:59 244
63 M 30 Nathan Hill Meeker OK 32:23 32:12 194
64 M 30 Jeffrey Szymanski Moore OK 32:24 32:13 231
65 M 9 Keegan Goff Ponca City OK 32:26 32:17 188
66 M 49 Joe Holmes Yukon OK 32:41 32:27 200
67 M 56 Richard Kernes Newcastle OK 32:54 32:32 70
68 M 42 Mark Maupin Yukon OK 33:03 32:41 213
69 M 33 Jason Cimock Oklahoma City OK 33:06 32:47 18
70 M 38 Jason Eads Newcastle OK 33:15 33:09 27
71 M 32 Mathew Maly Edmond OK 33:52 33:41 81
72 M 47 Eric Turner Yukon OK 34:41 34:22 143
73 M 44 William Johnston Norman OK 35:12 34:48 62
74 M 46 Todd Sanders Edmond OK 35:14 34:50 222
75 M 30 Derek Mehl Noble OK 35:36 35:19 90
Page 1
Frozen Nose Series
Oklahoma City, OK
Coldest
February 22, 2015
5KM OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALE
Place S Ag Name City/state Time Chiptime Bib#
===== = == ===================== ================ ======== ======== =====
76 M 62 Leonhard Bartel Oklahoma City OK 35:53 35:49 6
77 M 44 Jeff Hutchens McLoud OK 36:26 36:08 202
78 M 56 Bobby Maples Mustang OK 38:07 37:52 210
79 M 54 Mark McKenzie Choctaw OK 38:21 38:20 87
80 M 41 Donnie Ryan Warr OK 38:45 38:35 122
81 M 34 Josh Whorton Moore OK 38:46 38:39 153
82 M 7 Cody Voelker Midwest City OK 39:22 38:53 233
83 M 41 Buddy Voelker Midwest City OK 39:23 38:54 162
84 M 47 Michael George Edmond OK 40:21 40:03 40
85 M 50 William Williams Midwest City OK 42:08 41:36 230
86 M 30 Tom Cooper Tecumseh OK 42:11 42:06 179
87 M 40 Tom Briskey Moore OK 43:04 42:43 172
88 M 37 Brian Burge Oklahoma City OK 43:37 43:16 174
89 M 28 Eric Hamilton Edmond OK 43:59 43:36 45
90 M 44 John Brown Choctaw OK 46:05 45:29 10
91 M 47 Lance Smiley Yukon OK 47:39 47:30 228
92 M 18 Devon Hill Tecumseh OK 49:12 48:41 51
93 M 7 Colter Wilson Marland OK 50:33 50:09 155
Page 2
Frozen Nose Series
Oklahoma City, OK
Coldest
February 22, 2015
5KM OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALE
Place S Ag Name City/state Time Chiptime Bib#
===== = == ===================== ================ ======== ======== =====
1 F 52 Jan Haddad Norman OK 22:22 22:22 44
2 F 29 Malarie Fellers Edmond OK 22:52 22:49 32
3 F 23 Melissa Hampton Grand Prairie TX 23:19 23:18 46
4 F 40 Pamela Jurney Edmond OK 23:58 23:57 64
5 F 24 Jessica Kimber Norman OK 24:38 24:33 205
6 F 45 Jacque Cook Guthrie OK 24:43 24:35 245
7 F 31 Aletha Wise Earlsboro OK 25:23 25:16 157
8 F 33 Crystal Vancuren Norman OK 26:17 26:10 145
9 F 46 Johnna White Seminole OK 26:17 26:11 152
10 F 41 Robyn Dobbs Edmond OK 26:18 26:06 182
11 F 13 McKeely Moore Edmond OK 26:35 26:31 103
12 F 40 Eva Capparello Tulsa OK 26:56 26:46 177
13 F 36 Jenae Tindell Norman OK 27:22 27:08 254
14 F 51 Sheri King Moore OK 27:25 27:22 160
15 F 24 Roxy Steinberg Oklahoma City OK 27:40 27:36 229
16 F 41 Lee Munoz Edmond OK 28:10 28:04 106
17 F 49 Vicki Hinkle Sayre OK 28:22 28:11 195
18 F 38 Lisa Shive Edmond OK 28:23 28:22 129
19 F 54 Kathy West Arcadia OK 28:28 28:08 151
20 F 9 Brandy Brewer Edmond OK 28:51 28:49 257
21 F 28 Meghan Thomas Edmond OK 29:04 28:58 139
22 F 31 Erin Welden Oklahoma City OK 29:12 28:55 150
23 F 29 Tara Dominguez Oklahoma City OK 29:15 29:03 183
24 F 22 Victoria Burns Norman OK 29:16 29:06 176
25 F 23 Shamane Glover Moore OK 29:16 29:06 186
26 F 31 Alecia Bryant Oklahoma City OK 29:21 29:09 12
27 F 27 Melissa Cooper Tecumseh OK 29:21 29:17 178
28 F 34 Jennifer Potter Moore OK 29:24 29:20 221
29 F 27 Andrea Dittman Norman OK 29:34 29:28 181
30 F 35 Kari Click Guthrie OK 29:37 29:29 19
31 F 9 Calyssa Luper Stillwater OK 29:55 29:47 79
32 F 31 Kasey Cockrell Oklahoma City OK 30:28 30:04 20
33 F 15 Alexis Le Yukon OK 30:47 30:39 206
34 F 36 Maura Hobbs Oklahoma City OK 30:51 30:27 197
35 F 39 Julie Church Norman OK 30:58 30:46 17
36 F 46 Martina McKenzie Choctaw OK 30:59 30:56 88
37 F 45 Kimberly Estorga Oklahoma City OK 31:10 30:51 30
38 F 38 Elizabeth Aranda Oklahoma City OK 31:26 31:13 4
39 F 45 Kathryn Martin Oklahoma City OK 31:53 31:40 84
40 F 33 Serena Tucker Midwest City OK 31:53 31:39 142
41 F 7 Madilyn Quinones Shawnee OK 32:09 32:06 115
42 F 35 Rachele Quinones Shawnee OK 32:09 32:06 116
43 F 43 Jennifer Lovell Mccai Norman OK 32:10 32:01 207
44 F 45 Carla Kampert Norman OK 32:13 31:59 65
45 F 44 Pamela Taylor Yukon OK 32:15 31:48 136
46 F 36 Tori Duphorne Moore OK 32:33 32:21 184
47 F 48 Beth Vowell Edmond OK 32:36 32:21 234
48 F 45 Sandy Sowder Tecumseh OK 32:53 32:36 134
49 F 51 Pamela Kernes Newcastle OK 32:54 32:32 69
50 F 54 Cindy Mooring Yukon OK 32:55 32:38 216
51 F 36 Meri Hix Edmond O 33:08 32:44 52
52 F 29 Holly Mills Moore OK 33:25 33:13 99
53 F 46 Robin Garretson Choctaw OK 33:43 33:24 253
54 F 55 Christy Evans Bethany OK 33:49 33:37 31
55 F 31 Johanna Payne Norman OK 34:04 33:36 113
56 F 44 Milana Foster Oklahoma City OK 34:05 33:41 35
57 F 34 Kimberly Milford Edmond OK 34:21 34:10 214
58 F 33 Carrie Barringer Yukon OK 34:41 34:22 5
59 F 29 Lealah Shahin Yukon OK 34:44 34:21 246
60 F 54 Sheri Maples Mustang OK 34:51 34:36 82
61 F 37 Melissa Byard Edmond OK 34:56 34:28 14
62 F 39 Angie George Edmond OK 34:56 34:29 38
63 F 48 Diane Mach Oklahoma City OK 35:04 34:46 209
64 F 41 Brenda Watson Edmond OK 35:13 34:50 237
65 F 31 Kimberly Forsythe Oklahoma City OK 35:14 34:48 34
66 F 31 Tenille Mehl Noble OK 35:36 35:19 91
67 F 33 Laci Sanders Stillwater OK 35:49 35:33 223
68 F 39 Twila Tignor Sayre OK 35:55 35:44 140
69 F 25 Randi Norton Norman OK 35:56 35:36 110
70 F 28 Mallory Seibert Edmond OK 36:12 36:05 127
71 F 50 Pam Merrick Edmond OK 36:21 36:06 94
72 F 22 Christina Watkins Oklahoma City OK 36:33 36:28 236
73 F 32 Darlecia Sanders Oklahoma City OK 36:39 36:20 125
74 F 73 Betty Bell Seminole OK 37:26 37:00 7
75 F 14 Gracie Garretson Choctaw OK 37:27 37:09 255
Page 1
Frozen Nose Series
Oklahoma City, OK
Coldest
February 22, 2015
5KM OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALE
Place S Ag Name City/state Time Chiptime Bib#
===== = == ===================== ================ ======== ======== =====
76 F 35 Nichole Randall Choctaw OK 37:28 37:15 117
77 F 39 Christy Luper Stillwater OK 37:34 37:17 80
78 F 54 Hanke Van Der Wel Oklahoma City OK 37:43 37:21 232
79 F 37 Michelle Young Norman OK 37:54 37:42 159
80 F 28 Roni Graham Edmond OK 38:22 38:06 191
81 F 43 Heather Meigs Shawnee OK 38:31 38:01 92
82 F 41 Crystal Hill Tecumseh OK 38:32 38:01 50
83 F 46 Robin Russell Yukon OK 38:56 38:29 121
84 F 30 Brandy Jones Oklahoma City OK 39:19 38:58 63
85 F 28 Meredith Scott Oklahoma City OK 39:23 38:55 126
86 F 54 Jeanie Olinger Norman OK 40:16 39:58 111
87 F 55 Vicky Federico Oklahoma OK 40:32 40:23 185
88 F 33 Lisa Smith Moore OK 40:38 40:26 132
89 F 30 Liz Codynah Lawton OK 41:54 41:35 256
90 F 41 Dawn Jennings Oklahoma City OK 42:12 41:49 61
91 F 37 Donna Bitsche Chickasha OK 42:56 42:43 8
92 F 25 Whitney Mitchell Harrah OK 42:57 42:36 215
93 F 33 Samantha Briskey Moore OK 43:04 42:43 171
94 F 44 Shelly Burge Oklahoma City OK 43:36 43:15 175
95 F 30 Jessica Kaufman Yukon OK 44:40 44:16 203
96 F 19 Heather Underwood Mustang OK 45:04 44:56 144
97 F 53 Leslie Brown Choctaw OK 46:05 45:29 11
98 F 53 Patti Shahan Yukon OK 47:39 47:30 225
99 F 32 Kristin Ketch Edmond OK 49:58 49:45 71
100 F 43 Michelle Salvaggio Edmond OK 49:59 49:36 123
101 F 47 Shelley Wilson Marland OK 50:32 50:08 156
102 F 29 Tracey Campbell Del City OK 51:06 50:45 16
103 F 60 Dawna Nicholson Coweta OK 53:34 53:11 219
104 F 32 Amanda Meyer El Reno OK 54:18 53:49 96
105 F 38 Vanette Ritchards Edmond OK 54:21 53:53 119
106 F 50 Debbie Dotson Norman OK 54:22 53:54 26
107 F 68 Deborah Shihnn Oklahoma City OK 54:25 54:04 128
Page 2
Frozen Nose Series
Oklahoma City, OK
5KM AGE GROUP RESULTS - COLDEST
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Cody Voelker 7 Midwest City OK 39:22 233
2 Colter Wilson 7 Marland OK 50:33 155
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Madilyn Quinones 7 Shawnee OK 32:09 115
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Ayden Wilson 11 Norman OK 22:11 168
2 Carrigan Mills 12 Oklahoma City OK 31:03 97
3 Cason Wilson 10 Marland OK 32:03 154
4 Keegan Goff 9 Ponca City OK 32:26 188
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Brandy Brewer 9 Edmond OK 28:51 257
2 Calyssa Luper 9 Stillwater OK 29:55 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Hunter Hart 14 Oklahoma City OK 20:52 48
2 Caden Luper 15 Stillwater OK 20:54 78
3 Kyle Sowder 13 Tecumseh OK 29:35 133
4 Quinton Goff 13 Ponca City OK 30:33 189
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 McKeely Moore 13 Edmond OK 26:35 103
2 Alexis Le 15 Yukon OK 30:47 206
3 Gracie Garretson 14 Choctaw OK 37:27 255
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Jason Tsai 18 Yukon OK 21:52 141
2 Tyler Nguyen 16 Yukon OK 24:49 108
3 Devon Hill 18 Tecumseh OK 49:12 51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Heather Underwood 19 Mustang OK 45:04 144
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Matthew Bell 23 Enid OK 16:29 170
2 Talbot Cox 21 Oklahoma City OK 19:06 259
3 Samuel Morgan 24 Guthrie OK 23:49 104
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Melissa Hampton 23 Grand Prairie TX 23:19 46
2 Jessica Kimber 24 Norman OK 24:38 205
3 Roxy Steinberg 24 Oklahoma City OK 27:40 229
4 Victoria Burns 22 Norman OK 29:16 176
5 Shamane Glover 23 Moore OK 29:16 186
6 Christina Watkins 22 Oklahoma City OK 36:33 236
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Shane Brookshire 27 Weatherford OK 18:55 173
2 Andrew Holliday 28 Oklahoma City OK 20:42 54
3 Matt Hirschauer 29 Yukon OK 28:02 196
4 Caylen Ahtone 27 Newalla OK 29:00 167
5 Michael Angeles 27 Moore OK 29:43 3
6 Eric Hamilton 28 Edmond OK 43:59 45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Malarie Fellers 29 Edmond OK 22:52 32
2 Meghan Thomas 28 Edmond OK 29:04 139
3 Tara Dominguez 29 Oklahoma City OK 29:15 183
4 Melissa Cooper 27 Tecumseh OK 29:21 178
5 Andrea Dittman 27 Norman OK 29:34 181
6 Holly Mills 29 Moore OK 33:25 99
7 Lealah Shahin 29 Yukon OK 34:44 246
8 Randi Norton 25 Norman OK 35:56 110
9 Mallory Seibert 28 Edmond OK 36:12 127
10 Roni Graham 28 Edmond OK 38:22 191
11 Meredith Scott 28 Oklahoma City OK 39:23 126
12 Whitney Mitchell 25 Harrah OK 42:57 215
13 Tracey Campbell 29 Del City OK 51:06 16
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 C J Burdon 31 Altus OK 19:31 250
2 Brian Hughes 30 Tulsa OK 19:55 201
3 David Graham 30 Edmond OK 20:28 190
4 Brad Hill 31 Norman OK 23:55 193
5 Jeff Kraetzer 30 Del City OK 24:17 74
6 Benjamin Potter 34 Moore OK 25:10 220
7 Sean Hultman 30 Noble OK 28:14 56
8 Aaron Stachmus 34 Oklahoma City OK 28:36 260
9 Neil Markwardt 30 Norman OK 29:34 212
10 Nathan Hill 30 Meeker OK 32:23 194
11 Jeffrey Szymanski 30 Moore OK 32:24 231
12 Jason Cimock 33 Oklahoma City OK 33:06 18
13 Mathew Maly 32 Edmond OK 33:52 81
14 Derek Mehl 30 Noble OK 35:36 90
15 Josh Whorton 34 Moore OK 38:46 153
16 Tom Cooper 30 Tecumseh OK 42:11 179
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Aletha Wise 31 Earlsboro OK 25:23 157
2 Crystal Vancuren 33 Norman OK 26:17 145
3 Erin Welden 31 Oklahoma City OK 29:12 150
4 Alecia Bryant 31 Oklahoma City OK 29:21 12
5 Jennifer Potter 34 Moore OK 29:24 221
6 Kasey Cockrell 31 Oklahoma City OK 30:28 20
7 Serena Tucker 33 Midwest City OK 31:53 142
8 Johanna Payne 31 Norman OK 34:04 113
9 Kimberly Milford 34 Edmond OK 34:21 214
10 Carrie Barringer 33 Yukon OK 34:41 5
11 Kimberly Forsythe 31 Oklahoma City OK 35:14 34
12 Tenille Mehl 31 Noble OK 35:36 91
13 Laci Sanders 33 Stillwater OK 35:49 223
14 Darlecia Sanders 32 Oklahoma City OK 36:39 125
15 Brandy Jones 30 Oklahoma City OK 39:19 63
16 Lisa Smith 33 Moore OK 40:38 132
17 Liz Codynah 30 Lawton OK 41:54 256
18 Samantha Briskey 33 Moore OK 43:04 171
19 Jessica Kaufman 30 Yukon OK 44:40 203
20 Kristin Ketch 32 Edmond OK 49:58 71
21 Amanda Meyer 32 El Reno OK 54:18 96
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Brian O\'Shea 39 Moore OK 22:56 248
2 Mike Wolff 39 Edmond OK 23:07 158
3 Michael Porter 38 Edmond OK 23:27 114
4 Brian Walker 37 Oklahoma City OK 24:54 148
5 Sidney Espina 37 Wichita Falls TX 26:37 29
6 Matt McCreary 39 Moore OK 28:50 86
7 Brett Brewer 38 Edmond OK 28:51 258
8 Andre Anderson 35 Edmond OK 30:53 2
9 Brandon Lafuente 36 Edmond OK 31:36 76
10 Jason Eads 38 Newcastle OK 33:15 27
11 Brian Burge 37 Oklahoma City OK 43:37 174
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Jenae Tindell 36 Norman OK 27:22 254
2 Lisa Shive 38 Edmond OK 28:23 129
3 Kari Click 35 Guthrie OK 29:37 19
4 Maura Hobbs 36 Oklahoma City OK 30:51 197
5 Julie Church 39 Norman OK 30:58 17
6 Elizabeth Aranda 38 Oklahoma City OK 31:26 4
7 Rachele Quinones 35 Shawnee OK 32:09 116
8 Tori Duphorne 36 Moore OK 32:33 184
9 Meri Hix 36 Edmond O 33:08 52
10 Melissa Byard 37 Edmond OK 34:56 14
11 Angie George 39 Edmond OK 34:56 38
12 Twila Tignor 39 Sayre OK 35:55 140
13 Nichole Randall 35 Choctaw OK 37:28 117
14 Christy Luper 39 Stillwater OK 37:34 80
15 Michelle Young 37 Norman OK 37:54 159
16 Donna Bitsche 37 Chickasha OK 42:56 8
17 Vanette Ritchards 38 Edmond OK 54:21 119
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Chad Mills 41 Oklahoma City OK 21:59 98
2 Scott Jackson 40 Edmond OK 22:36 59
3 Ty Cobb 42 Bethany OK 23:16 251
4 Kahle Goff 42 Ponca City OK 24:31 187
5 Jeff Bandy 43 Yukon OK 27:42 169
6 Mike Wayland 43 Bristow OK 32:03 238
7 Mark Maupin 42 Yukon OK 33:03 213
8 William Johnston 44 Norman OK 35:12 62
9 Jeff Hutchens 44 McLoud OK 36:26 202
10 Donnie Ryan 41 Warr OK 38:45 122
11 Buddy Voelker 41 Midwest City OK 39:23 162
12 Tom Briskey 40 Moore OK 43:04 172
13 John Brown 44 Choctaw OK 46:05 10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Pamela Jurney 40 Edmond OK 23:58 64
2 Robyn Dobbs 41 Edmond OK 26:18 182
3 Eva Capparello 40 Tulsa OK 26:56 177
4 Lee Munoz 41 Edmond OK 28:10 106
5 Jennifer Lovell Mccai 43 Norman OK 32:10 207
6 Pamela Taylor 44 Yukon OK 32:15 136
7 Milana Foster 44 Oklahoma City OK 34:05 35
8 Brenda Watson 41 Edmond OK 35:13 237
9 Heather Meigs 43 Shawnee OK 38:31 92
10 Crystal Hill 41 Tecumseh OK 38:32 50
11 Dawn Jennings 41 Oklahoma City OK 42:12 61
12 Shelly Burge 44 Oklahoma City OK 43:36 175
13 Michelle Salvaggio 43 Edmond OK 49:59 123
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Brad Vaughan 45 Oklahoma City OK 21:30 146
2 Mike Lyons 48 Edmond OK 25:32 208
3 Jose Munoz 46 Edmond OK 25:50 105
4 Bryan Moore 48 Edmond OK 26:44 102
5 Joe Holmes 49 Yukon OK 32:41 200
6 Eric Turner 47 Yukon OK 34:41 143
7 Todd Sanders 46 Edmond OK 35:14 222
8 Michael George 47 Edmond OK 40:21 40
9 Lance Smiley 47 Yukon OK 47:39 228
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Jacque Cook 45 Guthrie OK 24:43 245
2 Johnna White 46 Seminole OK 26:17 152
3 Vicki Hinkle 49 Sayre OK 28:22 195
4 Martina McKenzie 46 Choctaw OK 30:59 88
5 Kimberly Estorga 45 Oklahoma City OK 31:10 30
6 Kathryn Martin 45 Oklahoma City OK 31:53 84
7 Carla Kampert 45 Norman OK 32:13 65
8 Beth Vowell 48 Edmond OK 32:36 234
9 Sandy Sowder 45 Tecumseh OK 32:53 134
10 Robin Garretson 46 Choctaw OK 33:43 253
11 Diane Mach 48 Oklahoma City OK 35:04 209
12 Robin Russell 46 Yukon OK 38:56 121
13 Shelley Wilson 47 Marland OK 50:32 156
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Scott Young 54 Russell KS 20:01 249
2 Pat Merrick 52 Edmond OK 21:29 95
3 Joseph Hart 51 Oklahoma City OK 21:56 49
4 Owen Garretson 52 Oklahoma City OK 25:53 252
5 Ray Hobbs 50 Oklahoma City OK 26:52 198
6 Greg Harper 53 Buffalo OK 27:20 192
7 John Stoddart 50 Oklahoma City OK 32:12 244
8 Mark McKenzie 54 Choctaw OK 38:21 87
9 William Williams 50 Midwest City OK 42:08 230
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Jan Haddad 52 Norman OK 22:22 44
2 Sheri King 51 Moore OK 27:25 160
3 Kathy West 54 Arcadia OK 28:28 151
4 Pamela Kernes 51 Newcastle OK 32:54 69
5 Cindy Mooring 54 Yukon OK 32:55 216
6 Sheri Maples 54 Mustang OK 34:51 82
7 Pam Merrick 50 Edmond OK 36:21 94
8 Hanke Van Der Wel 54 Oklahoma City OK 37:43 232
9 Jeanie Olinger 54 Norman OK 40:16 111
10 Leslie Brown 53 Choctaw OK 46:05 11
11 Patti Shahan 53 Yukon OK 47:39 225
12 Debbie Dotson 50 Norman OK 54:22 26
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Donnie Harris 56 Hennessey OK 24:05 239
2 Rjay Hanson 57 Oklahoma City OK 25:45 165
3 Tim Isaman 59 Hydro OK 27:02 58
4 Jeff Kunkle 59 Choctaw OK 27:39 75
5 Randall McDaniel 55 Edmond OK 29:04 247
6 Michael Abney 58 Oklahoma City OK 30:13 161
7 Richard Kernes 56 Newcastle OK 32:54 70
8 Bobby Maples 56 Mustang OK 38:07 210
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Christy Evans 55 Bethany OK 33:49 31
2 Vicky Federico 55 Oklahoma OK 40:32 185
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Steve Calonkey 63 Norman OK 22:13 15
2 Donald Sickles 60 Norman OK 27:52 130
3 S.R. Hunter 60 Bethany OK 28:48 57
4 Leonhard Bartel 62 Oklahoma City OK 35:53 6
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Dawna Nicholson 60 Coweta OK 53:34 219
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Deborah Shihnn 68 Oklahoma City OK 54:25 128
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Betty Bell 73 Seminole OK 37:26 7
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====
1 Bib 226 Unknown 99 Oklahoma City OK 30:35 226
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== =====