BELLEVUE OFFUTT RUNWAY RUN
SUNDAY MAY 11, 2014
BELLEVUE, NE
7 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL FEMALE 1 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== === ============== ====== =======
1 12 SARAH STAHL 32 BELLEVUE NE 50:25
2 16 RACHEL HOGER 39 JOHNSTON IA 50:51
3 25 CHRISTINA TOMKA 23 OMAHA NE 54:35
OVERALL MALE 1 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== === ============== ====== =======
1 1 MIKE MORRISON 39 PAPILLION NE 41:26
2 2 RYAN WIPPLER 35 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 43:43
3 3 MATT MCGARITY 27 PHILADELPHIA PA 44:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 18
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 70 TABITHA JAMES 18 BELLEVUE NE 1:09:11
2 107 MICHAELA STANLEY 10 BELLEVUE NE 1:36:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 18
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 4 ETHAN SCOTT 16 OMAHA NE 45:00
2 10 ALEX BAKER 18 OMAHA NE 48:39
3 19 AERON STAHL 14 BELLEVUE NE 52:44
4 22 ANDREW DUKE 17 DAVID CITY NE 53:55
5 26 HERMEL THOMAS JR. 10 PAPILLION NE 54:49
6 79 NOAH KUZEPPA 14 BELLEVUE NE 1:11:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 50 KERRY FLYNN MARKOWSKY 28 BELLEVUE NE 1:02:44
2 51 AMIE DIRKSCHNEIDER 24 OMAHA NE 1:02:46
3 55 RACHEL TAYLON 29 BELLEVUE NE 1:04:22
4 58 CORIANNA KUBASTA 26 BELLEVUE NE 1:05:18
5 66 KARI SAWYER 27 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 1:07:48
6 90 ROBYN BRADLEY 24 OMAHA NE 1:14:28
7 99 EMILY YATES 28 OMAHA NE 1:17:29
8 100 AMANDA FRIEDRICH 28 BELLEVUE NE 1:20:35
9 109 SHERI FISHER 29 TREYNOR IA 1:36:29
10 110 ASHLEY SCHMITT 24 BELLEVUE NE 1:36:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 6 DAVID SMITH 27 BELLEVUE NE 45:43
2 7 RICHARD EADS 23 OMAHA NE 46:47
3 14 JACOB SADDLER 21 GLENWOOD IA 50:40
4 15 CHANCE UNGER 24 OMAHA NE 50:42
5 17 BRIAN NICE 29 PAPILLION NE 50:57
6 21 THOMAS BENNETT 22 BELLEVUE NE 53:29
7 39 DAVID NUNEZ 22 BELLEVUE NE 58:53
8 54 DAVID MADDEN 29 BELLEVUE NE 1:04:21
9 63 DENNIS SCHWEIKART 27 BELLEVUE NE 1:06:19
10 87 THOMAS RODRIGO 27 OMAHA NE 1:13:43
11 101 EVAN FRIEDRICH 27 BELLEVUE NE 1:20:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 42 REBECCA WILKINSON 33 OMAHA NE 1:00:13
2 45 KRISTEN ABUEG 31 BELLEVUE NE 1:01:27
3 46 JENNIFER HOFER 37 PAPILLION NE 1:01:34
4 52 JENIFER NAST 36 PAPILLION NE 1:03:27
5 57 ADRIENNE WILSON 39 OMAHA NE 1:04:53
6 60 RACHEL DUKE 39 DAVID CITY NE 1:06:02
7 67 JILL SCOTT 38 BENNINGTON NE 1:07:55
8 74 GINA LINDSEY 36 OMAHA NE 1:09:58
9 84 ANCHALEE SJOBERG 38 BELLEVUE NE 1:12:05
10 91 WENDY DUPE 35 BELLEVUE NE 1:14:39
11 93 VANESSA HERMOSILLO 31 BELLEVUE NE 1:15:04
12 98 NIKKI HOLM 35 BELLEVUE NE 1:17:28
13 103 JESSICA KUZEPPA 34 BELLEVUE NE 1:23:24
14 104 JULIE GALLINGER 38 BELLEVUE NE 1:23:57
15 106 EMILY RUETH 39 RALSTON NE 1:29:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 13 JERED POLOA 31 PAPILLION NE 50:39
2 20 DORIAN YANIW 38 EDMONTON CAN 52:53
3 24 WERNER JOYCE 34 OMAHA NE 54:27
4 28 JONATHON ANDERSEN 32 BELLEVUE NE 55:22
5 32 MAREENEL PINEDA 39 BELLEVUE NE 56:45
6 38 TRAVIS SJOBERG 38 BELLEVUE NE 58:40
7 40 ADAM HOOGEVEEN 30 PAPILLION NE 59:02
8 47 BRIAN ORONA 39 BELLEVUE NE 1:01:40
9 73 JOSHUA JORGENSEN 30 OMAHA NE 1:09:44
10 75 CASEY LINDSEY 37 OMAHA NE 1:09:58
11 77 DENNIS KINSEY 34 BELLEVUE NE 1:10:43
12 78 CARL MULLER 30 SPRINGFIELD NE 1:11:30
13 81 WILLIAM ROZMAN 33 BELLEVUE NE 1:11:43
14 92 BRAD SHEAFER 35 BELLEVUE NE 1:15:00
15 97 STEPHEN SLACK 34 BELLEVUE NE 1:17:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 31 HEIDI MAHIN 46 OMAHA NE 56:38
2 44 JAMI FIELDEN 42 BELLEVUE NE 1:01:04
3 48 CATHERINE RAMIREZ-JOLITO 43 LINCOLN NE 1:02:07
4 49 MARY ANN FEDER 49 OMAHA NE 1:02:15
5 62 JENNIFER LEE-WILSON 49 BELLEVUE NE 1:06:07
6 64 DARLENE PARKER 47 PAPILLION NE 1:06:35
7 65 CAROLINE GUILLOT 45 OFFUTT AFB NE 1:06:58
8 68 ROSE GOMEZ 46 BELLEVUE NE 1:08:27
9 69 HEATHER JENNEMAN 40 BELLEVUE NE 1:08:41
10 71 CARRI JAMES 43 BELLEVUE NE 1:09:12
11 80 SUSAN CUTSFORTH 47 BELLEVUE NE 1:11:42
12 85 LINA WEBB 40 BELLEVUE NE 1:12:10
13 88 KRISTA STROUP 48 BELLEVUE NE 1:13:48
14 89 AMY AMUA-SEKYI 44 BELLEVUE NE 1:13:55
15 94 RACHEL WOODRING 42 OMAHA NE 1:15:46
16 95 JILL SCHURMAN 40 BELLEVUE NE 1:16:52
17 96 SHEILA DURALIA 42 BELLEVUE NE 1:16:52
18 111 CHRISTINA STANLEY 41 BELLEVUE NE 1:36:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 5 NATHAN STAHL 40 BELLEVUE NE 45:07
2 8 PAUL SCOTT 43 PAPILLION NE 47:06
3 23 FINBARR CONNOLLY 49 CLAREGALWAY IRE 54:26
4 30 JAMES O'LEARY 42 ELKHORN NE 56:20
5 33 JOHN WILSON 45 OMAHA NE 56:53
6 34 WILLIAM EADS 48 BELLEVUE NE 57:29
7 35 JAMES COLLISON 45 BELLEVUE NE 57:49
8 43 MARK WHITSON 48 INDIAN HARBOR FL 1:00:42
9 56 STEPHEN MOUNTS 43 OFFUTT AFB NE 1:04:49
10 59 SHANE SULLIVAN 40 OMAHA NE 1:05:18
11 61 ALAN JOLITO 43 LINCOLN NE 1:06:03
12 86 HERMEL THOMAS SR. 43 PAPILLION NE 1:12:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 76 RITA SANDERS 55 BELLEVUE NE 1:10:31
2 82 KATHLEEN KRIETE 50 OFFUTT AFB NE 1:11:45
3 102 NORAJANE MCINTYRE 58 BELLEVUE NE 1:23:06
4 108 PATRICIA BRADLEY 55 BELLEVUE NE 1:36:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 9 GLEN MORRIS 53 CARROLLTON VA 47:19
2 11 RONALD LAMPE 52 OMAHA NE 49:39
3 27 WILLIAM DELANEY 50 PAPILLION NE 54:52
4 29 RAYMOND SPIERING 52 WAHOO NE 55:42
5 36 JOHN BOECKMAN 58 BELLEVUE NE 58:09
6 37 DAVID KRIETE 50 OFFUTT AFB NE 58:17
7 72 CECIL HANEY 58 OFFUTT AFB NE 1:09:29
8 83 TIMOTHY SCHMITT 50 BELLEVUE NE 1:12:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 105 MARIE BENNETT 62 BELLEVUE NE 1:26:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
1 18 LOUIS SOUKUP 62 BEAVER LAKE NE 52:28
2 41 GEORGE RYBAR 62 BELLEVUE NE 59:14
3 53 DALE REICHTER 60 SIDNEY IA 1:03:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Ag City State 7m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== ====== =======