Shamrock Shuffle 5K Finishers by Age Group
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 303 Jamie Trenkle Kearney NE 36 M 19:16
2 268 Trevor Scoville David City NE 30 M 19:34
3 287 Caleb Springer Axtell NE 13 M 20:11
=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 232 Cheryl Popple Axtell NE 56 F 17:48
2 398 Lindsey Mann Kearney NE 29 F 21:30
3 61 Abigail Deloach Kearney NE 13 F 25:20
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 37 Ashton Calcaterra Kearney NE 9 M 27:28
2 293 Jacob Svec Kearney NE 10 M 32:24
3 165 Austin Long Kearney NE 12 M 32:47
4 74 Maxwell Dutcher Holdredge NE 8 M 33:00
5 177 Max McBride Kearney NE 9 M 33:02
6 295 Collin Taubenheim Kearney NE 11 M 33:20
7 115 Lucas Hanson Kearney NE 10 M 33:51
8 357 John Unruh Kearney NE 12 M 33:55
9 229 Hunter Pokorney Kearney NE 10 M 34:00
10 294 Nathan Svec Kearney NE 12 M 34:06
11 51 Connor Conrad Gibbon NE 12 M 34:06
12 217 Robby Perkins Kearney NE 12 M 34:23
13 331 Evan Young Kearney NE 12 M 34:23
14 180 Daniel McCarty Kearney NE 9 M 34:29
15 279 Hunter Slingsby Kearney NE 12 M 34:38
16 76 Alexander Eifert Kearney NE 9 M 34:40
17 265 Cole Schroer Kearney NE 9 M 34:57
18 319 Xander Victoria Kearney NE 8 M 35:16
19 272 Quinten Shaffer Kearney NE 9 M 36:50
20 371 Jackson Hinricks 8 M 41:34
21 360 Preston Wacker Kearney NE 5 M 42:12
22 308 Jacob Tucker Kearney NE 11 M 47:17
23 391 Christian Chadrick Kearney NE 9 M 47:19
24 77 Parker Ellis Kearney NE 12 M 48:15
25 329 Zachary Worm Kearney NE 12 M 48:15
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 245 Acacia Rivas Kearney NE 11 F 26:27
2 67 Jaden Donley Minden NE 11 F 26:53
3 305 Maggie Trenkle Kearney NE 8 F 28:11
4 135 Ashley Keck Kearney NE 9 F 28:32
5 185 Bailey McGowen Kearney NE 11 F 30:16
6 4 Ainsley Aden Kearney NE 11 F 30:20
7 363 Carsten Faz 10 F 30:29
8 102 Peyton Geiser Kearney NE 12 F 31:04
9 33 Mallorie Buescher Lexington NE 12 F 33:57
10 150 Lauren Kohtz Kearney NE 9 F 34:35
11 188 Maddie McGowen Kearney NE 9 F 38:10
12 178 Cora McCarty Kearney NE 11 F 38:25
13 230 Kaitlyn Pokorney Kearney NE 7 F 40:34
14 194 Madison Merrill Axtell NE 12 F 41:43
15 325 Presley Wendelin Kearney NE 12 F 42:14
16 186 Hadley McGowen Kearney NE 6 F 42:40
17 379 Addison Peterson 7 F 47:42
18 113 Elika Hanson Kearney NE 9 F 47:54
19 378 Sydney Peterson 8 F 48:01
20 290 Haley Spotanski Pleasanton NE 9 F 53:21
21 390 Haylee Chadrick Kearney NE 9 F 53:49
22 193 Hannah Merrill Axtell NE 10 F 56:41
23 283 Alexondra Sobotka Kearney NE 6 F 57:06
24 237 Emma Rehtus Kearney NE 7 F 57:48
25 299 Addy Tourney Kearney NE 6 F 59:31
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 287 Caleb Springer Axtell NE 13 M 20:08
2 210 Evan Palmer Kearney NE 13 M 24:37
3 1713 Braxton Adrian 14 M 1:01:44
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 61 Abigail Deloach Kearney NE 13 F 25:18
2 137 Tiffany Keck Kearney NE 14 F 29:45
3 171 Courtney Martenson Kearney NE 15 F 31:37
4 5 Theresa Aguirre Lexington NE 13 F 35:39
5 21 Sarah Berke Kearney NE 14 F 53:59
6 240 Rachel Rehtus Kearney NE 13 F 57:48
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 18 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 18 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 50 Holly Cole Kearney NE 17 F 34:34
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 339 Dominic Zywiec Kearney NE 26 M 20:30
2 292 Thomas Sullivan Imperial NE 20 M 22:40
3 170 Jesus Marfileno Kearney NE 25 M 23:11
4 315 Jared Van Pelt Kearney NE 29 M 23:38
5 358 Jonathon Vasquez Kearney NE 22 M 23:57
6 264 Seth Schroeder Kearney NE 29 M 24:58
7 243 Joe Ridder Holdrege NE 28 M 25:31
8 254 Bryce Sadd Elm Creek NE 26 M 25:49
9 323 Drew Waters Kearney NE 27 M 25:50
10 214 Justin Patterson Hildreth NE 29 M 26:39
11 103 Jon Gierhan Kearney NE 29 M 27:11
12 13 Matthew Barth Kearney NE 28 M 28:39
13 95 Luke Friezen Grand Island NE 19 M 29:44
14 88 Ryan Findley Kearney NE 27 M 33:11
15 250 Levi Rowe Kearney NE 26 M 37:02
16 25 Chris Blocher Kearney NE 27 M 37:14
17 109 Anthony Halstead Pleasanton NE 26 M 47:22
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 398 Lindsey Mann Kearney NE 29 F 21:25
2 263 Ellie Schroeder Kearney NE 28 F 25:12
3 242 Christine Ridder Holdrege NE 28 F 25:31
4 397 Heather Duncan Kearney NE 26 F 26:42
5 127 Emily Jacobs Holdrege NE 29 F 26:43
6 167 Sarah Ludwick Kearney NE 23 F 27:12
7 314 Martha Valencia Kearney NE 23 F 27:18
8 78 Jenna Epley Kearney NE 23 F 27:32
9 24 Reba Bierman Kearney NE 24 F 28:39
10 281 Taylor Smith Kearney NE 19 F 28:41
11 255 Jessica Sadd Elm Creek NE 27 F 28:45
12 351 Whitney Schroer Kearney NE 21 F 28:48
13 266 Emily Schroer Kearney NE 26 F 28:48
14 1642 Kylee O'Connor Kearney NE 22 F 28:48
15 336 Sara Zikmund Alma NE 28 F 30:18
16 313 Jessica Upthagrove Kearney NE 22 F 30:24
17 247 Jamie Robinson Kearney NE 24 F 30:24
18 223 Blair Peterson Riverdale NE 26 F 30:25
19 1710 Ashton Thorell Loomis NE 27 F 30:45
20 246 Jody Roberts Ansley NE 29 F 32:01
21 27 Jeanne Bonham Franklin NE 29 F 32:06
22 221 Katie Peters Kearney NE 26 F 32:07
23 1665 Bethany Smith Kearney NE 22 F 35:20
24 404 Megan Skiles Gibbon NE 27 F 35:24
25 133 Stephanie Jones Pleasanton NE 26 F 35:38
26 316 Stacie Vance Kearney NE 29 F 35:45
27 346 Jennifer Flowers Hastings NE 25 F 36:36
28 249 Jen Rowe Kearney NE 26 F 37:02
29 104 Kristen Graczyk Elm Creek NE 28 F 37:15
30 337 Anne Zimmermann Kearney NE 28 F 37:17
31 26 Rachelle Blocher Kearney NE 27 F 38:09
32 269 Rebecca Seberger Overton NE 29 F 38:14
33 267 Shannon Scott Kearney NE 22 F 38:43
34 368 Megan Herman 27 F 39:56
35 362 Jalin Ballou 22 F 39:57
36 289 Amanda Stones Kearney NE 25 F 40:06
37 277 Noelle Shields Kearney NE 23 F 42:06
38 139 Tina Kennedy Oconto NE 23 F 43:59
39 309 Cindy Tullis Arnold NE 29 F 43:59
40 222 Emalie Petersen Kearney NE 22 F 46:00
41 330 Sara Yager Pleasanton NE 25 F 47:14
42 372 Makala Keaschall 23 F 48:00
43 402 Jacy Brabec Kearney NE 19 F 50:52
44 354 Taylor Streeter Kearney NE 23 F 52:22
45 291 Shawna Strong Kearney NE 28 F 52:52
46 195 Victoria Mexcur Kearney NE 23 F 53:11
47 11 Nicole Backemeyer Kearney NE 24 F 53:48
48 342 Berea Bennett Kearney NE 21 F 54:40
49 14 Lindsey Bash Kearney NE 27 F 56:25
50 301 Sandi Tourney Kearney NE 28 F 59:31
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 303 Jamie Trenkle Kearney NE 36 M 19:13
2 268 Trevor Scoville David City NE 30 M 19:34
3 350 Rob Rich Kearney NE 32 M 22:22
4 324 Chris Watts Kearney NE 31 M 23:05
5 164 Nolan Little Kearney NE 30 M 23:22
6 129 Kellen Jacobs Holdrege NE 30 M 24:22
7 112 Brandon Hammond Kearney NE 36 M 25:24
8 48 Brian Cochran Kearney NE 32 M 26:05
9 46 Shea Coakley Kearney NE 34 M 26:22
10 62 Ryan Dennhardt Minden NE 33 M 26:35
11 1715 Aaron Klingelhoefer 30 M 27:14
12 349 Ryan Ohri Kearney NE 31 M 29:29
13 83 Dylan Evans Kearney NE 32 M 30:06
14 86 Anthony Faz Kearney NE 34 M 30:29
15 326 Jason White Kearney NE 39 M 32:07
16 375 Tracy Lauby 31 M 32:39
17 169 Tim Mahony Kearney NE 31 M 33:36
18 15 Jason Bates Minden NE 35 M 33:52
19 201 Patrick Miller Kearney NE 30 M 34:03
20 321 Dan Warrington Gibbon NE 34 M 35:11
21 80 Brian Erickson Gothenburg NE 36 M 35:30
22 273 Robert Shaffer Kearney NE 36 M 36:50
23 143 Joosik Kim Kearney NE 31 M 37:04
24 189 Michael McGowen Kearney NE 38 M 38:02
25 220 Tyler Perry Kearney NE 34 M 41:34
26 359 Jason Wacker Kearney NE 37 M 42:13
27 297 Greg Thull Axtell NE 39 M 48:47
28 30 David Brandt Kearney NE 34 M 49:23
29 252 Scott Rucker Kearney NE 33 M 51:01
30 57 Justin Dannenberg Kearney NE 37 M 51:14
31 41 Dustin Cash Kearney NE 35 M 52:23
32 84 T.J. Farris Kearney NE 33 M 55:58
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 213 Audrey Patterson Hildreth NE 30 F 26:40
2 89 Riki Foos Lynch Callawayq NE 37 F 28:08
3 215 Lana Peister Kearney NE 33 F 30:11
4 365 Nikki Gardner 32 F 30:17
5 1 Alexis Abel Lincoln NE 32 F 30:26
6 49 Jordan Cochran Kearney NE 33 F 30:28
7 179 Crystle McCarty Kearney NE 38 F 30:44
8 400 Kelly Sheen Wilcox NE 37 F 30:46
9 16 Kaci Bates Minden NE 34 F 30:49
10 192 Gina Meier Kearney NE 32 F 30:52
11 200 Brooke Miller Kearney NE 32 F 31:04
12 17 Shannon Bauer Hildreth NE 35 F 31:07
13 6 Lori Allmond Holdredge NE 36 F 31:12
14 205 Gayle Nelson Holdredge NE 33 F 31:12
15 59 Shannon Davis Kearney NE 36 F 31:32
16 3 Beth Acklie Kearney NE 31 F 31:37
17 18 Amber Benson Kearney NE 32 F 31:44
18 97 Becky Frizzell Kearney NE 33 F 31:48
19 174 Misty Mattox Kearney NE 35 F 31:49
20 361 Jacki Abraham 34 F 31:49
21 118 Nicole Hardwick Loomis NE 33 F 31:50
22 131 Holly Johnson Holdrege NE 39 F 31:55
23 393 Stephanie Coble Kearney NE 31 F 32:00
24 376 Meghan Long 32 F 32:39
25 73 Kylee Dutcher Holdrege NE 39 F 33:00
26 399 Amy Jumes Kearney NE 36 F 33:30
27 60 Jessica Day Kearney NE 34 F 33:36
28 364 Becky Feltz 30 F 33:50
29 149 Jackie Kohtz Kearney NE 37 F 34:35
30 92 Lorelei Fox Kearney NE 32 F 34:46
31 317 Allison Victoria Kearney NE 36 F 35:18
32 271 Lauren Senn Kearney NE 34 F 35:30
33 142 Shannon Key Kearney NE 36 F 35:38
34 39 Paula Carlson Grand Island NE 34 F 35:46
35 270 Janelle Sellers Grand Island NE 32 F 36:01
36 304 Kay Lynn Trenkle Kearney NE 35 F 36:23
37 394 Amy Cope Kearney NE 35 F 37:15
38 382 Carra Roth 30 F 37:18
39 401 Tara Gunderson Cambridge NE 37 F 37:52
40 288 Taunya Steele Kearney NE 39 F 37:53
41 216 Alexis Pennington Kearney NE 30 F 38:19
42 385 Amy Walters 36 F 40:16
43 231 Tara Pokorney Kearney NE 35 F 40:26
44 306 Michelle Trenkle Kearney NE 35 F 40:34
45 53 Tara Cottingham Shelton NE 33 F 41:11
46 111 Amy Hammond Kearney NE 37 F 41:20
47 219 Marylyn Perry Kearney NE 32 F 41:34
48 87 Shannon Faz Kearney NE 33 F 42:07
49 187 Katie McGowen Kearney NE 34 F 42:40
50 251 Kelli Rucker Kearney NE 32 F 44:20
51 155 Paige Kreycik Kearney NE 39 F 44:29
52 12 Stephanie Baer Kearney NE 33 F 45:02
53 196 Jeni Meyer Kearney NE 32 F 45:42
54 348 Brooke Hughes Kearney NE 34 F 45:43
55 117 Lauren Harbols Kearney NE 36 F 46:26
56 184 Maureen McElhinny Kearney NE 36 F 47:00
57 152 Debbie Komenda Holdrege NE 39 F 47:01
58 377 Jill Peterson 38 F 47:51
59 55 Melissa Craig Kearney NE 35 F 48:41
60 132 Sarah Jones Kearney NE 35 F 48:54
61 29 Amy Brandt Kearney NE 33 F 49:23
62 32 Lisa Buescher Lexington NE 38 F 49:35
63 23 Lyndsey Berry Kearney NE 30 F 50:44
64 284 Alisha Sobotka Kearney NE 31 F 53:12
65 248 Amy Roth Kearney NE 38 F 53:46
66 298 Abby Thull Axtell NE 32 F 56:42
67 239 Kim Rehtus Kearney NE 39 F 57:49
68 327 Shannon Whitfield Cairo NE 39 F 59:09
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 274 Greg Shea Kearney NE 45 M 23:20
2 72 David Dubowsky Kearney NE 45 M 26:29
3 211 Noel Palmer Kearney NE 40 M 27:10
4 204 Patrick Moore Kearney NE 43 M 28:58
5 136 Dick Keck Kearney NE 46 M 29:33
6 383 Jeff Shelton 45 M 30:13
7 38 Farrell Calcaterra Kearney NE 43 M 31:23
8 154 Jeff Krejdl Oxford NE 41 M 31:41
9 275 Chris Sheen Wilcox NE 40 M 31:44
10 197 Todd Michel Kearney NE 41 M 32:38
11 176 Mark McBride Kearney NE 40 M 33:00
12 307 Robert Tubbs Kearney NE 40 M 33:05
13 228 Daniel Pokorney Kearney NE 43 M 33:54
14 45 Jeremy Childress Kearney NE 40 M 34:10
15 389 Gary Zoucha 46 M 34:21
16 141 Kyle Key Kearney NE 45 M 35:52
17 318 Joseph Victoria Kearney NE 40 M 37:24
18 181 Doug McCarty Kearney NE 40 M 38:24
19 157 Brad Larsen Kearney NE 46 M 48:38
20 98 Dave Fuller Grand Island NE 44 M 50:46
21 238 Gerald Rehtus Kearney NE 40 M 57:48
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 105 Kim Grams Campbell NE 45 F 28:21
2 387 Mary Wolf 47 F 29:04
3 356 Shandra Uden Kenesaw NE 40 F 30:07
4 75 Kimberly Eberle Kearney NE 41 F 31:37
5 153 Anita Krejdl Oxford NE 41 F 31:41
6 332 Melanie Young Kearney NE 43 F 31:53
7 347 Donna Giesenhagen Kearney NE 46 F 32:39
8 328 Karla Wild Kearney NE 45 F 33:20
9 116 Robin Hanson Kearney NE 40 F 33:50
10 44 Andrea Childress Kearney NE 40 F 34:09
11 1094 Pamala Burger Kearney NE 47 F 34:13
12 8 Diane Applegate Kearney NE 48 F 34:57
13 286 Amber Springer Axtell NE 41 F 35:53
14 173 Leann Masat Grand Island NE 44 F 36:17
15 106 Maria Gregg Kearney NE 43 F 37:19
16 278 Julie Shuler Kearney NE 44 F 39:05
17 65 Michelle Devries Kearney NE 40 F 40:15
18 159 Shelly Lefever Grand Island NE 42 F 40:18
19 302 Julie Trampe Elm Creek NE 48 F 40:30
20 370 Kim Hinricks 41 F 41:30
21 388 Stacey Zoucha 40 F 42:11
22 71 Mary Dubas Kearney NE 45 F 44:14
23 260 Lisa Schoene Kearney NE 41 F 44:14
24 322 Denise Waterfield Kearney NE 41 F 44:53
25 384 Kristie Stanko 40 F 45:02
26 212 Linda Patsios Kearney NE 47 F 45:43
27 140 Jackie Kernick Kearney NE 48 F 46:27
28 114 Kyle Hanson Kearney NE 48 F 47:40
29 392 Audrey Bennett Kearney NE 47 F 48:19
30 355 Tiffany Tarvestad Kearney NE 40 F 48:30
31 52 Teresa Cordes Kearney NE 45 F 48:33
32 156 Beverly Larsen Kearney NE 42 F 48:38
33 403 Laurie Lee Hildreth NE 43 F 49:25
34 42 Dawn Chadrick Kearney NE 44 F 49:45
35 99 Kelly Fuller Grand Island NE 44 F 50:47
36 28 Robin Brabec Kearney NE 47 F 50:51
37 367 Trish Hancock 46 F 51:15
38 344 Missy Davis-Schmit Seward NE 40 F 51:56
39 100 Julie Gappa Kearney NE 44 F 52:54
40 58 Nancy Davenport Kearney NE 49 F 53:45
41 20 Jolene Berke Kearney NE 43 F 54:00
42 1688 Connie Weight Kearney NE 43 F 54:55
43 224 Heather Phelps-Madsen Kearney NE 41 F 55:15
44 207 Ranotta Nordhues Kearney NE 43 F 58:01
45 235 Jennifer Puls Kearney NE 43 F 58:50
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 128 Jim Jacobs Phillipsburg KS 59 M 24:54
2 282 Don Snyder Kearney NE 50 M 29:06
3 122 Bryan Holen Kearney NE 54 M 30:49
4 108 Tony Hall Grand Island NE 50 M 31:28
5 94 Del Friesen Grand Island NE 51 M 31:28
6 123 Bob Holland Kearney NE 57 M 33:50
7 158 Gary Lawrence Broken Bow NE 51 M 38:42
8 146 Michael Kirkwood Amherst NE 52 M 39:40
9 373 Bryan Keiswetter 51 M 41:52
10 296 Mike Thompson Kearney NE 58 M 44:20
11 312 Tom Tye Kearney NE 52 M 47:47
12 161 Dennis Lewis Gibbon NE 55 M 51:02
13 147 Donald Knapp Funk NE 55 M 55:48
14 10 Ron Ash Gibbon NE 50 M 1:02:35
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 202 Evonne Montgomery Kearney NE 53 F 32:38
2 241 Karen Rhoads Kearney NE 54 F 34:28
3 119 Jennifer Harvey Kearney NE 50 F 35:41
4 343 Denise Christensen Kearney NE 54 F 40:15
5 233 Jan Popple Axtell NE 54 F 41:42
6 162 Michaela Lewis Gibbon NE 56 F 44:19
7 148 Kathy Knapp Funk NE 50 F 44:40
8 190 Cindy McHargve Kearney NE 55 F 45:43
9 145 Ruth Kirkland Kearney NE 55 F 46:11
10 310 Julia Tye Kearney NE 51 F 46:33
11 35 Liz Burns Funk NE 53 F 47:05
12 395 Annette Miller Kearney NE 51 F 48:19
13 85 Debbie Fast Kearney NE 56 F 48:36
14 54 Kathleen Cox Kearney NE 53 F 48:57
15 151 Nancy Kollars Gibbon NE 57 F 50:38
16 124 Nancy Holland Kearney NE 56 F 51:04
17 47 Adel Coats Gibbon NE 56 F 51:31
18 134 Joan Katuska Pleasanton NE 56 F 53:21
19 236 Janet Rash Kearney NE 58 F 53:23
20 374 Deb Keiswetter 55 F 55:42
21 125 Judy Hughes Hazard NE 56 F 55:58
22 218 Marilee Perlinger Paxton NE 58 F 56:25
23 7 Karla Anderson Kearney NE 50 F 58:26
24 126 Jan Hygnstrom Kearney NE 55 F 59:04
25 208 Gloria Ostrander Grand Island NE 54 F 59:09
26 300 Cathy Tourney Kearney NE 52 F 59:30
27 369 Michele Hill 57 F 59:58
28 172 Margaret Martindale Gibbon NE 54 F 1:02:33
29 232 Cheryl Popple Axtell NE 56 F
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 280 Kim Smith Kearney NE 61 M 28:40
2 107 Neil Grothen Hastings NE 71 M 30:08
3 335 Michael Zgud Kearney NE 62 M 41:21
4 198 Clyde Mickelsen Kearney NE 75 M 54:48
5 31 Roger Brandt Kearney NE 82 M 55:27
6 285 Joseph Sobotka Kearney NE 66 M 57:06
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 334 Mary Zgud Kearney NE 61 F 42:14
2 175 KayLyn McBride Minden NE 70 F 45:43
3 206 Rebekah Nichols Overton NE 60 F 46:12
4 320 Susan Wallace Kearney NE 61 F 47:06
5 227 Sue Placke Kearney NE 63 F 50:36
6 79 Nancy Epley Kearney NE 61 F 52:52
7 199 Joan Mickelsen Kearney NE 72 F 54:48
8 163 Maxine Lillis Kearney NE 62 F 59:04