Shamrock Shuffle 10K Finishers by Age Group
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 1480 Scott Haug Elkhorn NE 34 M 36:09
2 1664 Brandon Skocz Kearney NE 28 M 37:14
3 1707 Shanon Springer Axtell NE 36 M 37:48
=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 1667 Jordan Sorensen Kearney NE 26 F 41:16
2 1697 Laura Bauer Kearney NE 33 F 42:31
3 1701 Brooke Harris Kearney NE 22 F 42:37
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 18 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 18 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1664 Brandon Skocz Kearney NE 28 M 37:13
2 1609 Bryce Johnson Juniata NE 27 M 42:41
3 1627 Nathan Luth Kearney NE 26 M 47:08
4 1677 Dustin Thompson Kearney NE 25 M 50:00
5 1199 Trevor Erickson Lincoln NE 25 M 56:27
6 1468 John Hannappel Kearney NE 28 M 57:18
7 1650 Eric Ring Kearney NE 28 M 1:07:23
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1667 Jordan Sorensen Kearney NE 26 F 41:14
2 1701 Brooke Harris Kearney NE 22 F 42:36
3 1681 Kathleen Tinkham Kearney NE 23 F 48:29
4 1055 Whitney Billeter Orleans NE 26 F 54:17
5 1651 Jacqueline Rodriguez-Paa Omaha NE 22 F 55:41
6 1708 Andi Sweeney Loomis NE 27 F 56:39
7 1067 Tara Brandt Kearney NE 28 F 58:28
8 1628 Savannah Lyon Kearney NE 28 F 1:00:23
9 1695 Cassie Wroblewski Kearney NE 19 F 1:01:13
10 1576 Jami Jacobitz Kearney NE 26 F 1:01:14
11 1413 Sarah Gierhan Kearney NE 28 F 1:04:20
12 1684 Jennifer Van Pelt Kearney NE 26 F 1:04:20
13 1709 Melissa Todd Kearney NE 27 F 1:07:29
14 1645 Cecilee Panter Kearney NE 23 F 1:10:42
15 1643 Rachel O'Connor Kearney NE 29 F 1:12:43
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1480 Scott Haug Elkhorn NE 34 M 36:09
2 1707 Shanon Springer Axtell NE 36 M 37:44
3 1657 Luke Schroeder Kearney NE 30 M 40:34
4 1644 Mike Osterholt Kearney NE 39 M 41:14
5 1641 David Murrish Kearney NE 38 M 42:29
6 1716 Kyle Schoff 32 M 43:29
7 1720 Rick McGee Kearney NE 37 M 44:13
8 1544 Nathan Hoffman Kearney NE 34 M 44:25
9 1634 Jake Messersmith Kearney NE 34 M 44:41
10 1616 Dustin Johnson Wilcox NE 32 M 45:12
11 1687 Kent Washington Kearney NE 35 M 45:50
12 1619 Travis Kovarik Kearney NE 35 M 46:01
13 1658 Carl Schroer Kearney NE 39 M 46:35
14 1693 Kevin Witte Kearney NE 35 M 47:18
15 1009 Nathan Avery Kearney NE 36 M 47:19
16 1674 Robert Taillon Kearney NE 37 M 47:57
17 1721 Ryan Robinson Kearney NE 32 M 49:07
18 1118 Danial Carlson Grand Island NE 37 M 51:09
19 1719 Timothy Luebbert Kearney NE 35 M 51:19
20 1679 Brian Thome Kearney NE 34 M 52:25
21 1654 Dan Schleusener Kearney NE 33 M 54:01
22 1523 Justin Herrmann Kearney NE 32 M 54:24
23 1647 Michael Pennington Kearney NE 33 M 55:19
24 1662 Jack Sheard Grand Island NE 34 M 56:55
25 1625 Aaron Long Kearney NE 39 M 1:03:33
26 1724 Tony Herrman Hastings NE 30 M 1:06:43
27 1307 Chris Flodine Holdrege NE 33 M 1:07:26
28 1638 Jeff Morgan Holdrege NE 38 M 1:08:35
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1697 Laura Bauer Kearney NE 33 F 42:29
2 1624 Laura Little Kearney NE 30 F 43:29
3 1653 Nichole Ruyle Kearney NE 30 F 47:47
4 1469 Jessie Hardesty Kearney NE 37 F 48:06
5 1704 Kathryn Merrill Lincoln NE 30 F 48:09
6 1192 Jacy Cramer Merna NE 35 F 48:16
7 1488 Julie Herrmann Kearney NE 35 F 49:26
8 1649 Kesha Raabe Kearney NE 35 F 49:35
9 1261 Jamie Feldman Kearney NE 31 F 50:23
10 1621 Sarah Kurz Kearney NE 31 F 51:27
11 1702 Debra Jauken Holdredge NE 36 F 51:41
12 1359 Nancy Foster Kearney NE 38 F 51:52
13 1569 Erin Howard Kearney NE 30 F 53:29
14 1712 Angela Wright Kearney NE 37 F 53:44
15 1717 Lana Smith 35 F 54:09
16 1407 Megan Fryda Kearney NE 32 F 54:12
17 1381 Anna Fryda Kearney NE 34 F 54:12
18 1088 Shannon Bruha Kearney NE 36 F 54:16
19 1691 Heather White Kearney NE 38 F 54:30
20 1525 Melissa Herrmann Kearney NE 32 F 56:03
21 1420 Kimberly Grabenstein Kearney NE 38 F 56:51
22 1663 Melissa Sheard Grand Island NE 34 F 56:54
23 1661 Tova Shaffer Kearney NE 37 F 57:04
24 1648 Tanya Poehler Cairo NE 39 F 57:12
25 1632 Amy Martinez Kearney NE 38 F 57:15
26 1696 Amanda Young Kearney NE 36 F 57:16
27 1617 Lecia Junker Kearney NE 36 F 57:50
28 1637 Dionne Moore Kearney NE 36 F 57:52
29 1668 Leah Stade Kearney NE 33 F 58:21
30 1007 Shawnelle Anderson Minden NE 30 F 58:53
31 1622 Ashley Lewandowski Kearney NE 33 F 58:55
32 1685 Kari Wagner Kearney NE 33 F 58:56
33 1194 Lindsay Divan Kearney NE 33 F 59:06
34 1689 Mandy Wemhoff Kearney NE 33 F 59:08
35 1124 Tabitha Carlson Grand Island NE 35 F 59:25
36 1467 Shanna Hammond Long Island KS 38 F 1:00:18
37 1629 Christie Maloyed Kearney NE 30 F 1:00:43
38 1669 Dana Steiner Kearney NE 31 F 1:00:59
39 1659 Andrea Schueffele Kearney NE 32 F 1:02:02
40 1378 Meghann Frey Kearney NE 34 F 1:02:26
41 1626 Brooke Lukasiewicz St Paul NE 33 F 1:03:53
42 1686 Selena Wardyn Grand Island NE 34 F 1:05:10
43 1631 Janice Manka Grand Island NE 36 F 1:05:10
44 1291 Katie Fitch Kearney NE 33 F 1:06:35
45 1680 Amy Thome Kearney NE 35 F 1:06:35
46 1002 Maria Aguirre Lexington NE 34 F 1:07:01
47 1029 Sara Bennett Omaha NE 30 F 1:08:16
48 1639 Rachel Morgan Holdrege NE 36 F 1:08:32
49 1200 Nicole Evers Minden NE 30 F 1:10:42
50 1711 Sara Wells Axtell NE 30 F 1:11:02
51 1053 Cynthia Biggs Kearney NE 33 F 1:11:55
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1692 Timm Wilson Kearney NE 45 M 40:56
2 1373 Stuart Fox Broken Bow NE 43 M 46:32
3 1597 Brian Johnson Holdredge NE 48 M 47:01
4 1633 Robert Masat Grand Island NE 44 M 47:07
5 1718 Todd Van Horn 43 M 48:14
6 1678 Kevin Thompson Kearney NE 44 M 48:33
7 1635 Monte Meyers Kearney NE 46 M 49:14
8 1015 Brian Baer Kearney NE 40 M 49:57
9 1673 Mike Szekely Loomis NE 46 M 50:15
10 1623 Douglas Lintz Kearney NE 43 M 50:39
11 1570 Randy Humston Kearney NE 48 M 51:34
12 1191 Russell Conrad Gibbon NE 45 M 51:36
13 1640 Steve Munch Kearney NE 48 M 54:36
14 1630 Greg Mangels Kearney NE 47 M 55:12
15 1198 Erick Erickson Holdrege NE 47 M 55:22
16 1670 John Stoppkotte North Platte NE 47 M 55:37
17 1706 Brian Schmidt Wood River NE 40 M 55:54
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1714 Renee Johnson 40 F 51:41
2 1675 Pam Tate Kearney NE 41 F 55:22
3 1052 Susan Bibler Kearney NE 47 F 56:51
4 1008 Kim Atchison Kearney NE 41 F 57:14
5 1700 Kelly Foster Elm Creek NE 49 F 57:37
6 1006 Brenda Alberts Axtell NE 40 F 58:53
7 1545 Melissa Hoggatt Grand Island NE 49 F 59:01
8 101 Karen Gascoigne Callaway NE 46 F 59:12
9 1197 Amy Eifert Kearney NE 43 F 1:00:47
10 1672 Kristi Svec Kearney NE 40 F 1:02:51
11 1699 Shantel Eatherton Kearney NE 40 F 1:02:52
12 1129 Mikki Cerny Kearney NE 40 F 1:03:29
13 1690 Lisa Westesen Kearney NE 46 F 1:04:57
14 1618 Lili Koster Kearney NE 43 F 1:04:57
15 1671 Heidi Straka Kearney NE 46 F 1:07:55
16 1190 Kay Christensen Kearney NE 49 F 1:33:10
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1047 Brian Bergt Amherst NE 52 M 38:52
2 1682 Doug Trampe Kearney NE 56 M 41:07
3 1646 Mike Peak Kearney NE 52 M 45:04
4 1193 Jeff Cramer Merna NE 50 M 45:28
5 1636 Mark Montgomery Kearney NE 52 M 49:32
6 1164 Steve Chatelain Kearney NE 56 M 1:01:55
7 1723 Barry Kolar Nashville TN 55 M 1:03:29
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1223 Mag Fagot Johnson Lake NE 57 F 51:46
2 1705 Charlene Pratt Riverdale NE 59 F 53:52
3 1196 Jodi Ehrke Orleans NE 52 F 56:07
4 1722 Jennifer Henry Arapahoe NE 53 F 56:13
5 1703 Terri Meier Elm Creek NE 51 F 57:37
6 1375 Mary Jo Freeze Kearney NE 52 F 1:02:02
7 1278 Tammy Trampe Amherst NE 52 F 1:03:29
8 1698 Tammy Bennett Kearney NE 54 F 1:11:18
9 1309 Robin Florell Kearney NE 50 F 1:23:27
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1683 Lynn Treadway Kearney NE 62 F 1:21:21