Trek up the Tower 2011 - Overall Results-Team Results


               ********** CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.   15:30 MUTUAL OF OMAHA                         (   5:10)
==================================================
  1     4:58    187 GERALD KUBIAK         
  2     5:16    210 LEE MARTIN            
  3     5:16    209 JEFF MARSHALL         

  2.   16:09 GALLUP                                  (   5:23)
==================================================
  1     4:49    339 RYAN WOLF             
  2     5:31    333 JEFF WILBER           
  3     5:49    155 MICHAEL JAROS         

  3.   18:01 KIEWIT CORPORATION                      (   6:01)
==================================================
  1     5:57    188 DAVE LAMOUREUX        
  2     6:00    159 GARY JOHANIK          
  3     6:04    428 ADAM BELL             

  4.   18:17 OMAHA POLICE                            (   6:06)
==================================================
  1     5:55   1668 MATTHEW SKRADSKI      
  2     6:10   1667 MICHAEL PECHA         
  3     6:12   1669 KEVIN WIESE           

  5.   18:46 OPPD                                    (   6:16)
==================================================
  1     5:48    307 DAVID SPARGO          
  2     6:18     59 TERRY COMSTOCK        
  3     6:40    249 GARY PETERSON         

  6.   18:58 PAYPAL                                  (   6:20)
==================================================
  1     5:59    254 BRYON PINKES          
  2     6:25    293 ROBERT SCHOENECKER    
  3     6:34    287 TROY SASEK            

  7.   19:07 FIRSTCOMP WELLNESS                      (   6:23)
==================================================
  1     6:18   1633 DEREK WITT            
  2     6:22    136 KENTON HICKS          
  3     6:27    826 MATT HERRINGTON       

  8.   19:20 FIRST NATIONAL BANK                     (   6:27)
==================================================
  1     6:00    311 CHAD TETTENBORN       
  2     6:35    109 JON GRADY             
  3     6:45    323 JOSHUA VERSAW         

  9.   19:45 WARREN DISTRIBUTION, INC.               (   6:35)
==================================================
  1     5:42    278 BRIAN RONK            
  2     7:01    215 STEVE MCHUGH          
  3     7:02    129 MICHAEL HANSEN        

 10.   20:10 VALMONT INDUSTRIES, INC.                (   6:44)
==================================================
  1     6:39    262 SCOTT PRESTON         
  2     6:40     28 JASON BOARDMAN        
  3     6:51   1261 CRAIG PLESKAC         




               ********** CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS **********

 11.   20:41 TEAM NINJA                              (   6:54)
==================================================
  1     6:28   1152 ALEX MUECKL           
  2     6:40    476 DANA BRADFORD         
  3     7:33    127 BJ HANSEN             

 12.   20:47 CARGILL, INC.                           (   6:56)
==================================================
  1     6:30    103 MONTY GARTIN          
  2     7:08     16 BRET BAKER            
  3     7:09   1463 JOHN STOKES           

 13.   20:53 KIEWIT BUILDING GROUP                   (   6:58)
==================================================
  1     6:37    170 KYLE KEIFER           
  2     6:56   1392 DAVE SCHULZ           
  3     7:20     35 MIKE BOWMAN           

 14.   21:41 BUNGE - COUNCIL BLUFFS                  (   7:14)
==================================================
  1     6:53    120 CHRISTOPHER HALL      
  2     7:07     32 MATT BORMAN           
  3     7:41     85 JUSTIN EWALT          

 15.   21:50 HOME INSTEAD SENIOR CARE                (   7:17)
==================================================
  1     7:13   1056 MATTHEW MAINELLI      
  2     7:18    299 JAMES SKOLAUT         
  3     7:19    583 DEREK CRESTO          

 16.   22:04 BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD                  (   7:22)
==================================================
  1     7:06   1675 BOB BASILE            
  2     7:22    788 LEE HANDKE            
  3     7:36     45 KEITH BUSHARDT        

 17.   22:43 COX COMMUNICATIONS                      (   7:35)
==================================================
  1     6:53     43 JAYTE BURNS           
  2     7:17   1057 DORIN MANDACHI        
  3     8:33    543 SCOTT CHRISTIE        

 18.   23:25 BAIRD HOLM                              (   7:49)
==================================================
  1     7:05   1066 STEPHANIE MATTOON     
  2     7:33     83 AMY ERLBACHER-ANDERSON 
  3     8:47   1150 JESSICA MOYER         

 19.   23:30 CSO STAIR TREKKERS                      (   7:50)
==================================================
  1     6:25    117 JEFF HAGEMAN          
  2     8:21    626 DAVID DIBBEN          
  3     8:44   1527 TIM TWOREK            

 20.   23:40 STRECK                                  (   7:54)
==================================================
  1     6:50    148 RYAN HUSK             
  2     7:56   1320 WILLIAM ROCK JR       
  3     8:54    907 WILL JUDSON           




               ********** CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS **********

 20.   23:40 THE NEBRASKA MEDICAL CENTER             (   7:54)
==================================================
  1     7:00    605 JENNIFER DAVIS        
  2     7:01   1475 NATHAN SUEHL          
  3     9:39    489 DEBRA BROWN           

 22.   23:41 NEBRASKA METHODIST COLLEGE STUDENTS     (   7:54)
==================================================
  1     6:58    947 THIEN KIEU            
  2     7:27    266 LEXY QUANDT           
  3     9:16   1270 DEBORAH POST          

 23.   23:57 TOTALWELLNESS                           (   7:59)
==================================================
  1     6:39    180 ALAN KOHLL            
  2     6:39    102 SARA GARCIA           
  3    10:39   1054 KRISTINA MACKLIN      

 24.   24:03 LAMP RYNEARSON                          (   8:01)
==================================================
  1     7:50    760 AARON GROTE           
  2     8:00    837 PAT HILLYER           
  3     8:13    994 RANDY KUSZAK          

 25.   24:36 CONAGRA FOODS ENGINEERING               (   8:12)
==================================================
  1     7:35   1550 ROB VENNER            
  2     8:06    659 MIKE ELMORE           
  3     8:55    830 MIKE HESS             

 26.   25:05 UNO PSYCHOLOGY--PSYCHO FOR STAIRS       (   8:22)
==================================================
  1     7:17    510 JOEL BUTLER           
  2     8:43    941 VICTORIA KENNEL       
  3     9:05    675 ERIC FAUROTE          

 27.   25:10 KUTAK ROCK                              (   8:24)
==================================================
  1     8:03    246 DOUGLAS PETERS        
  2     8:09   1482 JAY SWANSON           
  3     8:58    242 JANET PERMENTER       

 28.   25:23 WE KNOW CHILDREN                        (   8:28)
==================================================
  1     8:11   1117 CATHY MILLER          
  2     8:25   1614 KIMBERLY WILKEN       
  3     8:47    237 PAVKOVIC PAVKOVIC     

 29.   25:33 FARRELL'S EXTREME BODYSHAPING           (   8:31)
==================================================
  1     6:44   1111 JOE MEYSENBURG        
  2     9:06    803 MELISSA HASS          
  3     9:43   1632 CAROL WISECARVER      

 30.   25:40 FIT IN THE CITY                         (   8:34)
==================================================
  1     7:25    131 RENEE HARDESTER       
  2     8:51    134 COLLEEN HENELY        
  3     9:24    306 RICH SOUPIR           




               ********** CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS **********

 31.   26:13 WHOLE FOODS                             (   8:45)
==================================================
  1     7:40    350 BENJAMIN ADAMSON      
  2     8:34    422 CLINT BEAVER          
  3     9:59   1674 LISA HUMPHREY         

 32.   26:17 ALEGENT HEALTH                          (   8:46)
==================================================
  1     7:46    195 VICTORIA LODES        
  2     8:48   1263 AARON POLACEK         
  3     9:43    347 ELIZABETH ABRAHAM     

 33.   26:46 MCH&HS TREKKERS                         (   8:56)
==================================================
  1     7:34    754 BRENDA GREENWELL      
  2     9:30    735 HEATHER GOERTZ        
  3     9:42   1205 KATHERINE ORR         

 34.   27:02 CASSLING                                (   9:01)
==================================================
  1     7:12     77 JUSTIN EGGSPUEHLER    
  2     9:18    596 AMANDA DANNER         
  3    10:32    800 ANGELA HARTZ          

 35.   28:02 THE MAIDS                               (   9:21)
==================================================
  1     7:25    145 STEPHEN HOUSTON       
  2     8:27    559 DAVID COHEN           
  3    12:10   1409 DAWN SHERE            

 36.   28:11 WOODMEN OF THE WORLD                    (   9:24)
==================================================
  1     7:44    182 MICHAEL KOLLER        
  2     9:44    745 MARSHA GRAESSER       
  3    10:43    751 TIM GRAY              

 37.   29:14 THE WELLNESS GROUP                      (   9:45)
==================================================
  1     7:55   1480 DAVE SWAN             
  2     8:54    741 TIERNEY GORHAM        
  3    12:25   1601 MARK WHITE            

 38.   29:33 STAIRED STIFF                           (   9:51)
==================================================
  1     7:10    739 CHRIS GOODALL         
  2    11:04    358 LEANNE ALLEN          
  3    11:19    539 MANJARI CHENNURI      

 39.   29:43 UNMC PHYSICIANS                         (   9:55)
==================================================
  1     7:58   1593 MARTIN WETZEL         
  2     9:14    313 KARA TOMLINSON        
  3    12:31    438 KIRSTIN BERRAY        

 40.   29:53 VA HEALTHCARE SYSTEM                    (   9:58)
==================================================
  1     8:14    466 LORI BONNER           
  2     9:10     27 MICHELLE BLACKMAN     
  3    12:29   1012 SOLEY LATHROP         




               ********** CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS **********

 41.   30:29 OMAHA FIRE DEPARTMENT                   (  10:10)
==================================================
  1     7:18   1699 GEOFF VLCEK           
  2    11:32   1671 BRYAN SCHUKA          
  3    11:39   1672 JAKE SELF             

 42.   30:36 ESI                                     (  10:12)
==================================================
  1     6:49    107 ANDREW GONKA          
  2     9:22   1415 MARY SIAHPUSH         
  3    14:25    641 PAUL DOUGLAS          

 43.   30:50 89 TALENT MANAGEMENT                    (  10:17)
==================================================
  1     9:04    844 STEPHANIE FINKLEA     
  2     9:56   1650 SHANNON YOUNG         
  3    11:50    986 CHRISTIE KRUGER       

 44.   30:59 STRAIGHTLINE DESIGN STAIR RAIDERS       (  10:20)
==================================================
  1     8:44   1084 MICK MCGUIRE          
  2    10:43   1397 JEFF SEAMAN           
  3    11:32    622 WILL DETERDING        

 45.   31:23 HORSESHOE CASINO                        (  10:28)
==================================================
  1     8:09   1095 TIM MCTAGGART         
  2     9:52    650 KRISTIE EASTON-MAHAN  
  3    13:22   1272 DENA POTVIN           

 46.   31:36 TEAM ABANTE                             (  10:32)
==================================================
  1     9:05   1088 JEREMY MCMAHON        
  2    11:03    411 STAN BARTH            
  3    11:28   1146 JERRY MORRISSEY       

 47.   32:12 TEAM OFFUTT                             (  10:44)
==================================================
  1     7:04    318 RHET TURNBULL         
  2    11:15   1473 BJ STUSSY             
  3    13:53   1229 CARRIE PEASINGER      

 48.   32:33 RDG PLANNING & DESIGN                   (  10:51)
==================================================
  1     7:36   1372 JOE SCHMIDT           
  2    11:08    771 AMY HAASE             
  3    13:49    424 ROBERT BECKERBAUER JR 

 49.   35:15 DEA                                     (  11:45)
==================================================
  1    10:37   1405 KATIE SHARP           
  2    11:56    971 SARAH KONIGSBERG      
  3    12:42    398 CLAIRE BAKER          

 50.   35:38 NEBRASKA METHODIST COLLEGE-THE JOSIE HAR(  11:53)
==================================================
  1    10:15    901 DANIEL JOHNSTON       
  2    12:11   1019 ROSE LEAVITT          
  3    13:12   1254 BETH PIRNIE           




               ********** CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS **********

 51.   37:36 VOLANO                                  (  12:32)
==================================================
  1     9:49   1251 LUIS PINEDA           
  2    10:55   1452 DONALD STAVNEAK       
  3    16:52    814 JEREMY HEEG           

 52.   40:25 ELITE ENGAGED ENERGIZERS                (  13:29)
==================================================
  1    10:37    827 BETH HERSH            
  2    11:25   1385 JILL SCHRODER         
  3    18:23   1010 KRISTYN LASSEK        

 53.   42:21 METHODIST HEALTH SYSTEM                 (  14:07)
==================================================
  1    12:48    379 GARY ANTHONE MD       
  2    13:15   1556 LAURA WADE            
  3    16:18   1317 CHRISTINE ROCK        

 54.   46:34 HEARTLAND FAMILY SERVICE                (  15:32)
==================================================
  1     8:20   1432 JESSICA SMEAL         
  2    14:43   1103 DANIEL MESSINA        
  3    23:31   1123 REBECCA MILLER        




               ********** COMMUNITY TEAM RESULTS **********

  1.   17:12 THE RAVEN FLIES WEST AT MIDNIGHT        (   5:44)
==================================================
  1     4:27      2 IVAN MARSH            
  2     6:21    112 NED GREENE            
  3     6:24    861 JIM HUDSON            

  2.   18:18 LEWIS AND CLARK RUNNERS                 (   6:06)
==================================================
  1     5:41    268 RANDALL RASMUSSEN     
  2     5:49      1 CAROL HOHENTHANER     
  3     6:48    845 JAKE HOHENTHANER      

  3.   19:11 TEAM MADDOX                             (   6:24)
==================================================
  1     5:37    200 JEFF MADDOX           
  2     6:20     17 KYLE BANTZ            
  3     7:14    958 DENNIS KIRKPATRICK SR 

  4.   20:59 MONSTAIRS                               (   7:00)
==================================================
  1     6:48    104 KERRI GEORGE          
  2     6:48    617 JOSEPH DEPTULA        
  3     7:23    125 JAMES HAMMEL          

  5.   21:06 STAIR MASTERS                           (   7:02)
==================================================
  1     6:47     99 EVAN FREYERMUTH       
  2     7:00    321 AMY URBAN             
  3     7:19    282 BRIDGET ROTHERMUND    

  6.   21:19 N-10SIVE BOOT CAMP                      (   7:07)
==================================================
  1     6:33      4 BILL ADAMS            
  2     6:56   1449 MARY SPICKA           
  3     7:50    875 LORA IVERSEN          

  7.   21:56 BIKE MASTERS                            (   7:19)
==================================================
  1     6:24    183 DAREN KONDA           
  2     7:46     89 LYNN FERDI            
  3     7:46   1194 JASON OBERG           

  8.   22:06 MASTER DECK BUILDERS                    (   7:22)
==================================================
  1     6:52    280 NICK ROSSO            
  2     6:52     53 BRIAN CHEETSOS        
  3     8:22    150 SHANE IRISH           

  9.   22:07 SKY I SCRAPE                            (   7:23)
==================================================
  1     6:35    448 MARC BIGGERSTAFF      
  2     6:41   1417 JUSTIN SIEBLER        
  3     8:51    224 MATTHEW MORMINO       

 10.   22:08 DANCE CLASS REJECTS                     (   7:23)
==================================================
  1     7:08    118 PAM HAGENAU           
  2     7:17    201 TERI MADSEN           
  3     7:43    251 SHAWN PICKERING       




               ********** COMMUNITY TEAM RESULTS **********

 11.   22:11 MAPLE STREET YMCA                       (   7:24)
==================================================
  1     5:37     74 PETER DURYEA          
  2     8:11    211 JODIE MCANDREWS       
  3     8:23     62 VINCE CZERWINSKI      

 12.   22:48 JB FITNESS                              (   7:36)
==================================================
  1     7:24    609 KATE DEAN             
  2     7:28    508 JACQUE BUTLER         
  3     7:56    884 BRIAN JANUCIK         

 13.   23:14 CAPT. CUFFS                             (   7:45)
==================================================
  1     6:49    202 ANDY MAHAN            
  2     7:43    113 AMBER GUDGELL         
  3     8:42    964 MITZI KLIMEK          

 14.   23:24 THE A TEAM                              (   7:48)
==================================================
  1     7:38   1025 AMY LEEDS             
  2     7:52   1634 AMANDA WITTE          
  3     7:54    530 HILARY CATRON         

 15.   23:27 VISION SOURCE                           (   7:49)
==================================================
  1     7:13    340 STEVEN WOLFE          
  2     7:38    343 DARREN WRIGHT         
  3     8:36    327 JOHN WATERMAN         

 16.   23:38 JET PACK NINJA BRIGADE                  (   7:53)
==================================================
  1     7:17    223 DAVID MORAN           
  2     7:22   1140 JESSICA MORAN-HANSEN  
  3     8:59     41 TEANNE BROWN          

 17.   23:41 TEAM FACEPLANT                          (   7:54)
==================================================
  1     6:34    140 TANNER HOFFMAN        
  2     8:10    229 CHRIS MYERS           
  3     8:57    456 JESSIE BOCKELMAN      

 18.   23:55 LEGEN...DARY!                           (   7:59)
==================================================
  1     7:07    226 GREG MOYER            
  2     7:59    738 JEFFERY GOETZ         
  3     8:49   1380 LISA SCHNEIDER        

 19.   24:13 WF TEAM                                 (   8:05)
==================================================
  1     7:34    308 BOBBY STOFFEL         
  2     7:57    483 ZACK BREAZEALE        
  3     8:42     95 GARY FRANCE           

 20.   24:22 THREE SISTERS                           (   8:08)
==================================================
  1     6:38    240 MELANIE PELTZ         
  2     8:40   1279 APRIL PUHL            
  3     9:04   1341 LISA RUSSELL          




               ********** COMMUNITY TEAM RESULTS **********

 21.   25:01 ALTITUDE SICKNESS                       (   8:21)
==================================================
  1     7:09    516 STEVE CACIOPPO        
  2     8:50   1367 DAVID SCHREINER       
  3     9:02   1118 DEREK MILLER          

 22.   25:19 DISPLACED JACKS                         (   8:27)
==================================================
  1     8:07   1231 GREG PEITZ            
  2     8:21   1445 MELISSA SNELLING      
  3     8:51    498 CHRIS BULTSMA         

 23.   25:30 WII NOT FIT                             (   8:30)
==================================================
  1     7:28     49 JENNI CARTER          
  2     8:20     50 PETE CARTER           
  3     9:42    934 DAVE KENDALL          

 24.   25:32 WELCOM                                  (   8:31)
==================================================
  1     7:13   1182 MIKE NICOLOSI         
  2     7:14    138 MICHAEL HOERBER       
  3    11:05    137 KRISTIN HOERBER       

 25.   25:35 MIDNIGHT TREKKERS                       (   8:32)
==================================================
  1     6:50     26 JOE BEZOUSEK          
  2     8:21   1070 TIM MCCANDLESS        
  3    10:24    442 MIKE BEZOUSEK         

 26.   25:42 GO FAST                                 (   8:34)
==================================================
  1     7:46    239 ALAN PEDERSEN         
  2     8:34    586 DANIELLE CROUGH       
  3     9:22     63 TONY DEAN             

 27.   26:09 MCPHILLIPS                              (   8:43)
==================================================
  1     6:09   1080 NICK MCCOY            
  2     9:04   1245 JIMMI PHILLIPS        
  3    10:56   1079 JEANNIE MCCOY         

 28.   26:11 NEVEREST29K                             (   8:44)
==================================================
  1     7:48    933 ANDREW KENDALL        
  2     8:59   1451 VINCE STANESICK       
  3     9:24   1549 ARTHUR VELEZ          

 29.   26:13 TEAM ENDURANCE                          (   8:45)
==================================================
  1     8:25    263 COLLEEN PRIBYL        
  2     8:44      8 DENISE ALDERSON       
  3     9:04   1526 STACY TURNER          

 30.   26:25 TOWER POWER                             (   8:49)
==================================================
  1     7:57   1257 COURTNEY PLACEK       
  2     8:59     29 EMILY BOETTCHER       
  3     9:29   1258 MATTHEW PLACEK        




               ********** COMMUNITY TEAM RESULTS **********

 31.   26:29 TEAM BETTY                              (   8:50)
==================================================
  1     7:48    342 TOM WORTHINGTON       
  2     7:50    697 JERID FOSTER          
  3    10:51    373 KELSEY ANDERSON       

 32.   26:46 ANYTIME FITNESS OMAHA L STREET          (   8:56)
==================================================
  1     7:50   1355 CHRIS SAUB            
  2     8:52    451 RIC BISCHOFF          
  3    10:04   1395 BRITT SCHULZ-RHODES   

 33.   26:59 PEG'S STAIR CLIMBERS                    (   9:00)
==================================================
  1     7:44     93 DAVID FINKEN          
  2     9:04   1218 JEN PARKER            
  3    10:11    877 BOB JACKSON           

 34.   27:02 FITNESS FIRST PERSONAL TRAINING & BOOTCA(   9:01)
==================================================
  1     7:39   1108 KURT MEYER            
  2     9:14   1149 EVA MORTENSEN         
  3    10:09   1097 MEGAN MEIER           

 35.   27:31 FLIGHT OF THE HAWKS                     (   9:11)
==================================================
  1     8:37   1483 KATIE SWANSON         
  2     9:26    773 RACHELLE HADLEY       
  3     9:28    809 TYLER HAWKINS         

 36.   27:34 FOREGONE CONCLUSION                     (   9:12)
==================================================
  1     7:59   1112 AARON MILLER          
  2     8:49   1635 STACEY WITTLER        
  3    10:46   1286 MICHELLE READ         

 37.   28:01 TEAM PUTNAM                             (   9:21)
==================================================
  1     8:51    265 MARY PUTNAM           
  2     9:21    264 JAMES PUTNAM          
  3     9:49   1280 LARRY PUTNAM          

 38.   28:07 40SOMETHINGS                            (   9:23)
==================================================
  1     8:51    196 CAROL LOWE            
  2     8:57   1277 WENDY PROSSER         
  3    10:19    197 JEFFREY LOWE          

 39.   28:13 FITCH                                   (   9:25)
==================================================
  1     6:12     94 DAVID FITCH           
  2     9:41    683 MARIA FITCH           
  3    12:20    682 AMANDA FITCH          

 40.   28:28 GUNNY'S STAIR ATTACKERS                 (   9:30)
==================================================
  1     8:59    144 MICHAEL HORNER        
  2     9:02    119 PHILIP HAINES         
  3    10:27   1398 WENDY SEAMAN          




               ********** COMMUNITY TEAM RESULTS **********

 41.   28:35 IT'S MY BIRTHDAY                        (   9:32)
==================================================
  1     8:34   1058 JENNIFER MANHART      
  2     9:33     38 ALISON BRITT          
  3    10:28    574 JULIE CORNELL         

 42.   28:55 NORTH AMERICAN HIGHLANDER ASSOCIATION   (   9:39)
==================================================
  1     5:58   1354 SHAUN SATTERFIELD     
  2     8:08   1353 D SATTERFIELD         
  3    14:49    416 CURTIS BAUCKE         

 43.   29:04 TEAM SCHMIDT                            (   9:42)
==================================================
  1     8:42    943 RENAE KEPPEN          
  2    10:10   1373 JUSTIN SCHMIDT        
  3    10:12   1374 KEVIN SCHMIDT         

 44.   29:13 MARTY'S MANIACS                         (   9:45)
==================================================
  1     9:41    995 AMANDA KUTA           
  2     9:45   1157 CLAYTON MULFORD       
  3     9:47    949 MARY KING             

 45.   30:00 STAR TREK UP THE TOWER                  (  10:00)
==================================================
  1     9:12    185 DEBORAH KRAMBECK      
  2    10:00    866 KRISTINE HULL         
  3    10:48   1176 EMILY NEVE            

 46.   30:11 TEAM AWESOME                            (  10:04)
==================================================
  1     7:37    538 MICHAEL CHELBERG-SHIPLEY 
  2    11:14    965 KIM KLINE             
  3    11:20    523 KRISTIN CARNABY       

 47.   30:36 GO TO HEALTH                            (  10:12)
==================================================
  1     9:35   1663 KAREN ZINK            
  2     9:42   1542 LAURA VANCE           
  3    11:19    956 CHANDRA KIPPER        

 48.   31:37 KIM'S KLIMBERS                          (  10:33)
==================================================
  1     9:18    462 SHAWN BOLAN           
  2    10:05   1053 RENAE MACKENDER       
  3    12:14   1220 JEANNE PASCHANG       

 49.   31:57 STAIRS MAKE ME DIZZY                    (  10:39)
==================================================
  1     8:52   1038 AMIE LINDGREN         
  2    10:53    363 GINA ALVAREZ          
  3    12:12    649 LAURIE EACKER         

 50.   32:14 ROADRUNNERS                             (  10:45)
==================================================
  1    10:18   1477 JULIE SUTFIN          
  2    10:49   1126 KIRSTEN MILLS         
  3    11:07    463 AMY BOLLINGER         




               ********** COMMUNITY TEAM RESULTS **********

 51.   32:15 UP UP AND AWAY                          (  10:45)
==================================================
  1     8:41   1238 GAVIN PETERSEN        
  2    10:49    431 KRISTIE BENIGNO       
  3    12:45    955 MARILYN KINSLEY       

 52.   33:35 EXCONS                                  (  11:12)
==================================================
  1    11:05    259 SHANNAH PORTWOOD      
  2    11:11   1427 KARL SKOLD            
  3    11:19   1586 MYRON WELTON          

 53.   35:07 LEHR-SMITH                              (  11:43)
==================================================
  1    10:38   1436 DENISE SMITH          
  2    11:18   1441 LISA SMITH            
  3    13:11   1027 SUSAN LEHR            

 54.   35:11 1ER LUGAR ES EL CON QUESO               (  11:44)
==================================================
  1     8:55    939 KYLE KENNEDY          
  2     9:00   1204 JEREMY O'NEIL         
  3    17:16   1203 JENNIFER O'NEIL       

 55.   35:26 COUGAR TOWN                             (  11:49)
==================================================
  1    11:12   1042 KATE LIVINGSTON       
  2    11:48    230 BECKY DORN            
  3    12:26    580 ANDREA COZIAHR        

 56.   35:40 DASHING DIVAS                           (  11:54)
==================================================
  1     8:37   1215 RICK PAINTER          
  2    12:26    836 THOMAS HILL           
  3    14:37    435 JANETTE BENTLEY       

 57.   36:07 NOT OVER THE HILL YET                   (  12:03)
==================================================
  1     7:43    952 CRAIG KINNISON        
  2    10:39    953 JENNIFER KINNISON     
  3    17:45    829 JUDY HESS             

 58.   36:09 LEGS R BURNIN'                          (  12:03)
==================================================
  1     8:01   1296 JASON RETZLAFF        
  2    11:11    447 KAREN BIETERMAN       
  3    16:57    888 KARI JEUNE            

 59.   37:37 LISA TOWN                               (  12:33)
==================================================
  1     9:45    895 HENRY JOHNSON         
  2    11:55    608 COLETTE DAY           
  3    15:57   1515 LISA TOWN             

 60.   38:52 TEAM HOLLA!                             (  12:58)
==================================================
  1    11:05    779 SARAH HAIG            
  2    11:19    687 BRIAN FLAHERTY        
  3    16:28    686 ANGIE FLAHERTY        




               ********** COMMUNITY TEAM RESULTS **********

 61.   39:12 VERTICAL VIXENS                         (  13:04)
==================================================
  1    12:30   1517 TIFFANY TOY           
  2    13:19   1410 BOBBI SHIU            
  3    13:23   1124 ROBYN MILLIGAN        

 62.   40:43 STEP BY STEP                            (  13:35)
==================================================
  1    12:43    496 ELAINE BUESCHER       
  2    13:48   1641 KELLI WOODS           
  3    14:12    950 JAMIE KINNAIRD        

 63.   40:50 TO INFINITY AND BEYOND                  (  13:37)
==================================================
  1    11:38   1318 EDIE ROCK             
  2    13:40    349 RICK ADAMS            
  3    15:32   1344 JULIE SAMSON          

 64.   42:06 FOREVER CLIMBING                        (  14:02)
==================================================
  1     8:35    802 AMY HASELTINE         
  2    16:30    504 TRACY BURNS           
  3    17:01   1168 NIKKI NEAGU           

 65.   43:52 ALMOST 40                               (  14:38)
==================================================
  1    10:32   1501 JENNIFER THOMPSON     
  2    14:19    818 SUSAN HELDT           
  3    19:01    730 YOLANDA GILMORE       

 66.   44:19 RENEE'S CLIMBERS OF HOPE                (  14:47)
==================================================
  1    10:36   1507 CRAIG TIEKEN          
  2    13:56    702 KAREN FRANCO          
  3    19:47   1001 BEN LAMPMAN           

 67.   44:43 BIG BONED                               (  14:55)
==================================================
  1    11:43    359 SONJI ALLEN           
  2    15:51    847 TRICIA CUDLY BO HOLMES 
  3    17:09    780 BARBARA HAKE          

 68.   44:45 GO TEAM!                                (  14:55)
==================================================
  1    14:27    482 TRACY BRASWELL        
  2    14:40    552 KYLIE CLAYTON         
  3    15:38   1484 ERIKA SYKES           

 69.   54:40 MÍRDER-TREPPE                           (  18:14)
==================================================
  1    15:36    793 SUZANNA HANSEN        
  2    15:41   1597 MICHAEL WHEELER       
  3    23:23    931 MI KEMINK             

 70. 1:11:19 YOU WANT US TO CLIMB WHAT?              (  23:47)
==================================================
  1    16:28    910 LAURIE KAISER         
  2    27:23   1313 BEV ROBINSON          
  3    27:28   1137 SARA MOONEY