CCC Shape Your Future 5k
Overall Finish List
June 01, 2024
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Gender Place AG Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace Bib Number
1 1 Tiffanie Burchfield 36 Rattan OK 25:15.2 5:03/K 615
2 1 Mandy Nelson 27 27:19.7 5:28/K 689
3 2 Natasha Hammond 38 Tuskahoma OK 29:24.0 5:53/K 632
4 2 PAIGE BOWERS 28 29:44.2 5:57/K 612
5 1 amanda marzek 42 hugo OK 30:56.7 6:11/K 644
6 1 ALLISON BIRD 23 32:17.6 6:27/K 605
7 1 Connie Jefferson 57 Valliant OK 32:58.5 6:36/K 636
8 1 Amy Ashburn 48 Soper OK 34:08.1 6:50/K 545
9 2 Jennifer White 40 Durant OK 34:58.2 7:00/K 678
10 1 Linda Walthall 72 Broken Bow OK 35:13.2 7:03/K 673
11 1 Dawn DeBaun 66 McAlester OK 36:03.9 7:13/K 624
12 2 Alejandra Percer 24 Boswell OK 36:25.6 7:17/K 653
13 3 Jessica Antimo-Tonihka 41 Idabel OK 37:38.8 7:32/K 543
14 2 Linda Tims 66 Finley OK 37:39.4 7:32/K 669
15 1 Denise Stewart 51 Fort Towson OK 37:53.6 7:35/K 665
16 3 Denise Smith 65 Boswell OK 37:54.9 7:35/K 658
17 1 Jaylen Lowe 15 38:53.7 7:47/K 685
18 4 Sharon Smith 44 Soper OK 39:11.9 7:50/K 683
19 5 Carissa Watson 40 Broken Bow OK 39:22.8 7:52/K 675
20 3 Teryn Bailey 23 Hugo OK 40:50.8 8:10/K 587
21 1 Shelley Russell 61 Durant OK 41:03.3 8:13/K 654
22 2 Sandra Barcheers 59 Hugo OK 41:22.3 8:16/K 602
23 2 Lisa Gamblin 54 Hugo OK 41:22.6 8:16/K 630
24 2 Christine Holiday 71 McAlester OK 43:47.0 8:45/K 634
25 2 Katrina Walker 45 Calera OK 43:52.4 8:46/K 672
26 3 Ada Fox 53 McAlester OK 44:39.1 8:56/K 627
27 4 Linda Shaw 51 McAlester OK 45:16.3 9:03/K 656
28 3 Tracie Willis 58 Broken Bow OK 45:11.5 9:02/K 680
29 3 Shannette Onstott 46 Hugo OK 45:27.1 9:05/K 650
30 6 Kathia Spring 41 Calera OK 46:12.3 9:14/K 662
31 4 Gina Hammock 59 Soper OK 46:27.3 9:17/K 631
32 4 Emily Johnson 24 Valliant OK 46:43.5 9:21/K 639
33 5 Adrian Justice 23 Hugo OK 46:41.7 9:20/K 641
34 4 Jana Burris 66 47:09.4 9:26/K 686
35 5 Wendy Johnson 50 Valliant OK 47:20.9 9:28/K 640
36 5 Patricia Dill 59 Calera OK 47:35.5 9:31/K 625
37 1 Kinlee Harvey 8 47:55.2 9:35/K 691
38 2 TIFFANY BURRIS 19 47:57.1 9:35/K 616
39 2 Carson Staggs 8 Hugo OK 47:53.0 9:35/K 681
40 6 Pamela Massengale 59 Calera OK 48:21.1 9:40/K 645
41 3 Wanda Tidwell 74 Caddo OK 49:39.6 9:56/K 668
42 7 Marcia Noahubi 55 Ringold OK 50:09.4 10:02/K 649
43 3 Lachele Duff 37 mcalester OK 50:09.2 10:02/K 626
44 5 Patricia Kirkes 65 Clayton OK 52:22.3 10:28/K 642
45 4 SAMMIE HARVEY 49 54:18.4 10:52/K 633
46 2 ROCHELLE CORY 61 54:17.7 10:51/K 618
47 4 Derika Brown-Smith 35 Antlers OK 57:01.4 11:24/K 614
48 1 Leslie Brown-Ayers 33 Antlers OK 58:27.2 11:41/K 613
49 3 Ruby Cunningham 9 Calera OK 58:33.3 11:43/K 623
50 3 Cindy Bohanan 61 Broken Bow OK 59:22.9 11:52/K 607
51 5 Cynthia Amos 38 wright city OK 59:22.9 11:52/K 432
52 3 Lydia sosa 16 wright city OK 59:14.7 11:51/K 661
53 8 Cheryl Smith 58 Broken Bow OK 59:26.1 11:53/K 657
54 6 Cassandra Cunningham 36 Calera OK 59:47.8 11:57/K 620
55 6 Marietha Bond 66 Broken Bow OK 1:00:33.4 12:07/K 610