MMIWA 5k
Overall Finish List
May 11, 2024
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Female Finishers
Place AG Place Gender Name Age City/State Guntime Pace Bib#
12 1 F Tiffanie Burchfield 36 Rattan OK 22:55.3 4:35/K 326
15 1 F angela sparks 43 hugo OK 23:23.9 4:41/K 458
18 1 F Sadie Bean 10 Valliant OK 25:01.1 5:00/K 304
21 1 F Ashlyn Bond 17 Bethel OK 25:35.8 5:07/K 319
22 2 F Natasha Hammond 38 Tuskahoma OK 25:37.1 5:07/K 374
30 1 F Stephanie Miller 57 Antlers OK 27:00.8 5:24/K 434
31 1 F Crystal Green 29 Durant OK 27:04.3 5:25/K 363
32 2 F Jennifer Green 43 Durant OK 27:06.0 5:25/K 364
35 1 F Rebecca Dixon 53 McAlester OK 28:49.3 5:46/K 348
36 1 F Victoria Pannell 48 Broken Bow OK 28:33.9 5:43/K 441
38 3 F Alisha Gray 40 Durant OK 28:56.4 5:47/K 361
39 4 F amanda marzek 42 hugo OK 28:48.6 5:46/K 424
40 2 F Jamie Martin 49 Texarkana AR 29:14.2 5:51/K 420
42 1 F Linda Walthall 72 Broken Bow OK 29:13.5 5:51/K 472
43 3 F LaToya Blackmon 38 Krebs OK 29:26.9 5:53/K 311
45 1 F Jana Wallace 61 Antlers OK 29:41.7 5:56/K 471
47 2 F Denise Schmitz 58 Silo OK 29:54.7 5:59/K 448
48 1 F Jozcelynne Luellen 32 Caddo OK 30:31.3 6:06/K 418
50 1 F Sierra Wesley 15 Broken Bow OK 30:28.1 6:06/K 481
52 3 F Amy Ashburn 47 Soper OK 30:55.4 6:11/K 293
54 1 F Alex Percer 24 31:06.6 6:13/K 494
55 2 F China Wells 33 Antlers OK 31:15.0 6:15/K 474
56 2 F Isabel Crow 12 Antlers OK 31:11.1 6:14/K 336
57 3 F Carmen Deshiell 12 Fort Towson OK 31:15.0 6:15/K 345
58 3 F Regina Mabray 59 31:45.9 6:21/K 495
59 5 F Jennifer White 40 Durant OK 31:54.3 6:23/K 475
61 2 F Abigail Crow 14 Antlers OK 31:53.4 6:23/K 335
62 1 F Dawn DeBaun 65 McAlester OK 33:14.4 6:39/K 342
63 4 F Sarah Crow 35 Antlers OK 35:31.3 7:06/K 338
67 6 F Jessica Sanchez 42 Durant OK 36:57.6 7:23/K 447
69 4 F Kimberly Strange 45 Colbert OK 37:18.6 7:28/K 460
73 2 F Jackie Mitchell 51 37:45.9 7:33/K 485
74 5 F Amanda Brewer 39 Atoka OK 37:41.2 7:32/K 322
75 5 F Teresa Gardner 48 Durant OK 38:17.9 7:39/K 360
76 3 F Denise Stewart 51 Fort Towson OK 38:17.9 7:39/K 459
77 4 F Monica Trammell 52 Washington OK 38:26.9 7:41/K 466
78 2 F Christine Church 68 Wilburton OK 38:55.7 7:47/K 329
79 2 F Cheryl Jones 60 Broken Bow OK 39:24.8 7:53/K 399
81 6 F MONICA HAGGARD 35 ATOKA OK 39:27.2 7:53/K 371
82 4 F KREE HAGGARD 9 ATOKA OK 39:31.2 7:54/K 369
83 7 F Raina Martin 36 Clayton OK 39:38.2 7:56/K 422
84 4 F Sandra Barcheers 59 Hugo OK 39:29.8 7:54/K 301
85 5 F Lisa Gamblin 54 Hugo OK 39:30.4 7:54/K 354
86 2 F Kate Trammell 20 40:05.4 8:01/K 3
87 3 F Kristine Griffin 61 Mcalester OK 40:15.5 8:03/K 367
88 3 F Rowan Beasley 14 Antlers OK 39:50.8 7:58/K 307
89 5 F River Beasley 12 Antlers OK 39:51.6 7:58/K 306
92 6 F Zoey Crow 9 Antlers OK 39:54.7 7:59/K 339
93 4 F Shelley Russell 61 Durant OK 40:36.7 8:07/K 445
95 7 F Azlyn Avila-Willis 10 40:35.4 8:07/K 480
96 2 F Kinlee Coyle 18 Atoka OK 40:48.5 8:10/K 331
97 8 F Aubree Horn 11 Antlers OK 42:18.1 8:28/K 381
98 5 F Catherine Valencia 57 Broken Bow OK 42:04.5 8:25/K 470
99 6 F Pam Denny 57 Quinton OK 42:48.0 8:34/K 343
100 6 F Sonja Donoley 50 Wilburton OK 42:49.8 8:34/K 349
101 2 F Mallory Holcomb 28 Atoka OK 43:06.7 8:37/K 378
102 3 F Teryn Bailey 23 Hugo OK 43:42.6 8:44/K 297
103 2 F Christine Holiday 71 McAlester OK 43:23.6 8:41/K 379
104 1 F Brinley Horn 7 Antlers OK 44:06.6 8:49/K 383
106 3 F Kristin Melchor 34 McAlester OK 44:03.4 8:49/K 433
108 3 F Mandie Gamez 26 Malvern AR 44:18.3 8:52/K 358
109 1 F Daniella Gamez 5 Malvern AR 44:18.4 8:52/K 355
111 7 F Janel James 43 45:29.1 9:06/K 7
112 8 F Karrisa Ramsey 41 45:29.1 9:06/K 492
113 7 F Misty Martinez 50 Blanco OK 45:19.6 9:04/K 423
114 4 F Emily Johnson 24 Valliant OK 45:24.2 9:05/K 396
115 5 F Jenna Gardner 21 Durant OK 45:36.6 9:07/K 359
116 6 F Adrian Justice 23 Hugo OK 45:35.8 9:07/K 403
117 8 F Wendy Johnson 50 Valliant OK 45:52.4 9:10/K 397
118 4 F Tyanna Thurman 27 Antlers OK 46:00.6 9:12/K 463
119 9 F Annette Thurman 53 Antlers OK 46:01.2 9:12/K 462
120 3 F Sandra Denton 71 Broken Bow OK 46:02.6 9:12/K 344
122 7 F Gina Hammock 58 Soper OK 46:12.3 9:14/K 373
124 4 F Kylee Morris 30 Wister OK 46:26.2 9:17/K 436
125 5 F Tasha Horn 31 Antlers OK 47:06.2 9:25/K 385
126 10 F Victoria Treas 53 Coalgate OK 47:01.5 9:24/K 468
128 8 F Courtney Trent 38 McAlester OK 47:41.1 9:32/K 469
129 6 F Tricia Keyes 47 Durant OK 47:33.6 9:31/K 405
130 5 F Nellie Meashintubby 62 McAlester OK 47:40.9 9:32/K 432
131 7 F Shannette Onstott 46 Hugo OK 48:40.5 9:44/K 439
133 8 F Patricia Dill 59 Calera OK 48:46.5 9:45/K 347
134 9 F Lachele Duff 37 mcalester OK 48:36.3 9:43/K 350
141 3 F Emma Battiest 16 Talihina OK 50:34.9 10:07/K 302
143 9 F Ruby Cunningham 9 Calera OK 50:48.5 10:10/K 341
144 9 F Pamela Massengale 59 Calera OK 50:48.3 10:10/K 425
145 1 F Ruth Wayman 80 Antlers OK 51:25.8 10:17/K 473
146 10 F Cindy Brown 59 Antlers OK 51:25.7 10:17/K 324
147 11 F Angel Lessel 52 Hartshorne OK 51:27.4 10:17/K 409
148 6 F Conner Houston 62 Wilburton OK 51:28.5 10:18/K 386
149 4 F Candy Mills 74 Antlers OK 51:40.6 10:20/K 435
150 3 F Patricia Kirkes 65 Clayton OK 52:05.0 10:25/K 408
151 6 F Jessica Beasley 34 Antlers OK 52:25.5 10:29/K 305
152 10 F Soryn Beasley 9 Antlers OK 52:24.6 10:29/K 309
156 7 F Tammy Herring 63 Atoka OK 54:00.4 10:48/K 376
157 8 F Cindy Bohanan 60 Broken Bow OK 55:03.1 11:01/K 313
158 11 F Journey Billy 9 Tahlequah OK 55:12.9 11:02/K 497
159 11 F Yulonda Mathis 56 McAlester OK 55:23.5 11:05/K 426
160 9 F Donna Jones 42 Broken Bow OK 55:51.7 11:10/K 400
161 10 F Teresa Cooper 44 savanna OK 55:38.3 11:08/K 330
162 12 F CHERYL BILLY 55 TALIHINA OK 55:37.8 11:07/K 310
163 11 F Donna Shaw 42 McAlester OK 56:16.2 11:15/K 452
165 12 F Gina Dowdy 44 55:53.8 11:11/K 482
167 5 F Evyonn Campbell 70 Antlers OK 55:42.2 11:08/K 327
168 8 F Wenona Jones 48 Broken Bow OK 56:21.4 11:16/K 401
169 10 F Sandy Pitman 38 Antlers OK 55:53.9 11:11/K 442
170 4 F Angela Wood 67 Antlers OK 55:42.2 11:08/K 477
171 13 F Ashley Youngblood 41 55:53.9 11:11/K 2
172 9 F Leslie Navarro 46 Stratford OK 55:58.2 11:12/K 438
173 10 F Cody Bargus 45 56:02.4 11:12/K 487
177 12 F Angela Fite 50 Haileyville OK 58:01.9 11:36/K 351
178 2 F Timbree Humphreys 7 Muse OK 58:21.0 11:40/K 392
179 14 F Twahna Hamill 40 Durant OK 58:35.6 11:43/K 372
180 11 F Shauna Humphreys 37 Muse OK 58:25.9 11:41/K 387
181 15 F Tabitha Scott 40 Poteau OK 58:23.5 11:41/K 450
182 16 F Tracy Battiest 41 Talihina OK 58:24.5 11:41/K 303
183 17 F Gloria Hudson 40 59:33.2 11:55/K 498
184 18 F April McAhren 41 59:33.3 11:55/K 499
185 13 F Dena Karstens 55 Wilburton OK 59:47.1 11:57/K 404
186 12 F Claire Lucas 10 Mcalester OK 1:05:30.1 13:06/K 412
187 13 F EmmaLynn Lucas 11 McAlester OK 1:05:31.5 13:06/K 413
188 2 F Ireland Lucas 4 McAlester OK 1:05:54.1 13:11/K 414
189 14 F Lorelai Lucas 12 mcalester OK 1:05:54.1 13:11/K 415
190 4 F Aurora Lucas 15 mcalester OK 1:06:37.3 13:19/K 411
191 11 F Crystal Bolf 47 Talihina OK 1:12:19.0 14:28/K 315
192 3 F Rylee Bolf 6 Talihina OK 1:12:19.3 14:28/K 318
193 3 F Kenlee Bolf 3 Talihina OK 1:12:20.5 14:28/K 317
DQ DQ F Donna Griffin 64 Boswell OK 19:29.5 3:54/K 366
DQ DQ F Annika Lucas 32 McAlester OK 45:08.3 9:02/K 410
DQ DQ F Meredith Lucas 6 McAlester OK 45:08.9 9:02/K 416
Male Finishers
Place AG Place Gender Name Age City/State Guntime Pace Bib#
1 1 M Ryan Witt 46 OK 16:50.4 3:22/K 489
2 1 M Kyson Jefferson 17 Idabel OK 17:23.5 3:29/K 394
3 1 M Tommy Brennan 52 Poteau OK 17:43.7 3:33/K 321
4 1 M Noah Green 15 Durant OK 17:55.6 3:35/K 365
5 2 M Bradly Sam 14 Ringlold OK 18:31.5 3:42/K 446
6 1 M Cornelio Aparicio 57 McAlester OK 21:36.3 4:19/K 291
7 2 M Gary Batton 57 21:56.5 4:23/K 4
8 1 M Shod Baker 32 Broken Bow OK 21:56.1 4:23/K 300
9 3 M Skylar Beasley 15 Antlers OK 22:25.1 4:29/K 308
10 2 M Lee Bargus 45 Wilburton OK 22:25.3 4:29/K 486
11 3 M Johnny Bray 48 Clayton OK 22:25.4 4:29/K 320
13 2 M Larry Mitchell 52 23:04.4 4:37/K 484
14 3 M Christopher Choate 50 Bennington OK 23:19.8 4:40/K 328
16 1 M Ethan Bacon 25 Valliant OK 23:47.6 4:45/K 295
17 2 M Spencer Holmes 34 Tuskahoma OK 24:08.5 4:50/K 380
19 1 M Todd Schmitz 60 Durant OK 25:18.6 5:04/K 449
20 4 M Rodney McKnight 51 Talihina OK 25:43.0 5:09/K 429
23 4 M LEIGHTON HAGGARD 13 ATOKA OK 25:56.1 5:11/K 370
24 3 M William killman 30 Moyers OK 26:07.8 5:13/K 406
25 1 M Billy Jones 69 Broken Bow OK 26:20.7 5:16/K 398
26 2 M Keifer Brewer 19 Atoka OK 26:37.9 5:19/K 493
27 5 M Evan Baker 14 Antlers OK 26:38.7 5:20/K 299
28 5 M Richard Pannell 50 Broken Bow OK 26:39.3 5:20/K 440
29 1 M Daniel Baker 36 Antlers OK 26:53.1 5:23/K 298
33 2 M Steve McCary 66 Ringold OK 27:46.0 5:33/K 427
34 3 M Luke Burchfield 16 Rattan OK 28:32.4 5:42/K 325
37 2 M Greg Sims 61 Wilburton OK 28:43.4 5:45/K 454
41 4 M Joshua Martin 16 Texarkana AR 29:24.2 5:53/K 421
44 6 M John White 52 Durant OK 29:42.5 5:56/K 476
46 4 M Jason Baggett 49 Antlers OK 30:05.8 6:01/K 296
49 7 M Jeff Ashburn 53 Soper OK 30:42.4 6:08/K 294
51 1 M Michael Potter 11 30:37.0 6:07/K 500
53 5 M Jerry Horn 49 Antlers OK 31:15.3 6:15/K 384
60 8 M Jay Smith 53 Broken Bow OK 32:05.2 6:25/K 455
64 1 M Daren Gamez 7 Malvern AR 36:13.6 7:15/K 356
65 2 M Julio Gamez 28 Malvern AR 36:14.2 7:15/K 357
66 2 M Brantley Horn 7 Antlers OK 37:00.7 7:24/K 382
68 6 M Takota Humphreys 13 Muse OK 37:14.0 7:27/K 389
70 2 M Elijah Marko 11 Hugo OK 36:58.3 7:24/K 419
71 6 M Michael Gray 49 Durant OK 37:11.4 7:26/K 362
72 3 M Brian Danker 58 37:48.7 7:34/K 1
80 3 M JEP HAGGARD 6 ATOKA OK 39:25.0 7:53/K 368
90 2 M Paul Crow 39 Antlers OK 40:04.8 8:01/K 337
91 5 M Trayton Stafford 19 40:04.3 8:01/K 490
94 3 M Bentley Bohanan 10 Rattan OK 40:31.6 8:06/K 312
105 1 M Emmanuel Meashintubby 20 McAlester OK 44:06.3 8:49/K 431
107 9 M Kevin Forcelle 51 McAlester OK 44:30.4 8:54/K 352
110 3 M Gee Melchor 35 44:34.6 8:55/K 491
121 4 M Randy Hammons 59 Rattan OK 45:57.4 9:11/K 375
123 7 M Philip Morris 45 Wister OK 46:26.0 9:17/K 437
127 10 M Larry Treas 54 Coalgate OK 47:01.9 9:24/K 467
132 4 M Jonah Billy 12 Tahlequah OK 48:57.8 9:47/K 496
135 5 M Marshall Dill 11 Calera OK 48:46.4 9:45/K 346
136 6 M Tekiah Humphreys 9 Muse OK 49:35.6 9:55/K 391
137 7 M Traver Humphreys 11 Muse OK 49:47.2 9:57/K 393
138 1 M Steven Humphreys 43 Muse OK 50:20.2 10:04/K 388
139 7 M Tomi Ludlow 15 Talihina OK 50:34.7 10:07/K 417
140 6 M Raben King 17 Talihina OK 50:34.8 10:07/K 407
142 5 M Jeff Wilson 55 50:35.7 10:07/K 6
153 3 M Richard Bohanan 62 Broken Bow OK 53:11.4 10:38/K 314
154 1 M Don Tidwell 83 Caddo OK 52:49.7 10:34/K 464
155 8 M Canion McKinney 11 53:59.1 10:48/K 5
164 4 M Eric Shaw 36 McAlester OK 56:16.7 11:15/K 453
166 2 M William Dodson 43 55:53.2 11:11/K 483
174 1 M Charles Woodridge 74 Kinta OK. 56:54.0 11:23/K 478
175 3 M steve jordan 65 Broken Bow OK 58:10.5 11:38/K 402
176 11 M Donovan McKinney 50 Broken Bow OK 58:10.3 11:38/K 428