Moyers Valley 5k
Overall Finish List
March 02, 2024
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Gender Place AG Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace Bib Number
1 1 Fred James 63 Wilburton OK 19:36.2 3:55/K 366
2 1 Joseph Vance 18 22:00.6 4:24/K 420
3 1 CASEY Akard 40 ANTLERS OK 22:30.0 4:30/K 949
1 1 April Boatright 38 Daisy OK 24:32.1 4:54/K 270
4 1 Wiley Purser 28 25:01.0 5:00/K 412
2 1 Ashlyn Bond 17 Bethel OK 26:38.5 5:20/K 276
5 2 Ethan Bacon 25 Valliant OK 26:43.1 5:21/K 213
6 1 Matt Arnold 50 Antlers OK 27:09.9 5:26/K 175
7 2 Christopher Choate 50 Bennington OK 27:13.7 5:27/K 310
8 1 Brian Craig 48 Broken Bow OK 27:24.9 5:29/K 315
9 3 Michael Staples 27 28:37.5 5:43/K 425
10 4 Caleb Armstrong 28 28:43.9 5:45/K 419
11 3 Kevin Davis 54 Red Oak OK 29:12.5 5:50/K 350
12 1 Billy Jones 69 Broken Bow OK 29:21.5 5:52/K 371
13 2 Don Tsosie 66 Wright City OK 29:56.8 5:59/K 421
14 3 Steve Mccary 65 Ringold OK 30:16.3 6:03/K 379
15 2 Jason Baggett 49 Antlers OK 30:42.2 6:08/K 258
16 4 John White 52 Durant OK 31:16.8 6:15/K 410
3 1 Alejandra Percer 24 Boswell OK 31:19.6 6:16/K 384
17 1 Spencer Cox 13 McAlester OK 31:40.9 6:20/K 314
18 2 Caz Harrison 14 Soper OK 32:03.6 6:25/K 362
19 2 Brett Miller 42 Fort Towson OK 32:15.2 6:27/K 422
4 1 Isabel Crow 12 Antlers OK 32:24.2 6:29/K 325
5 2 Addy Harrison 16 Soper OK 32:44.4 6:33/K 360
20 1 Sawyer James 8 Wilburton OK 32:52.8 6:34/K 368
6 1 Teresa Brady 63 Wilburton OK 33:09.5 6:38/K 288
7 1 Shawnna Nixon 56 Red Oak OK 35:27.2 7:05/K 382
21 3 Elijah Marko 11 Hugo OK 35:24.7 7:05/K 376
8 2 Sarah Crow 35 Antlers OK 35:48.1 7:10/K 328
22 2 Paul Brady 64 Wilburton OK 36:18.8 7:16/K 279
9 1 Linda Tims 66 Finley OK 36:29.6 7:18/K 404
10 1 Sonja Donoley 50 Wilburton OK 36:32.1 7:18/K 354
11 1 Kendall Glenn 30 Wilburton OK 37:28.4 7:30/K 356
12 1 Jennifer White 40 Durant OK 37:51.2 7:34/K 409
23 5 Jeffrey Ashburn 53 Soper OK 37:53.9 7:35/K 189
13 2 Josie Wright 22 Sawyer OK 38:17.3 7:39/K 423
14 2 LeAnna Rowland 41 38:42.3 7:44/K 418
24 1 Paul Crow 38 Antlers OK 38:38.9 7:44/K 327
15 1 Lyndsey Ralls 29 McAlester OK 39:28.2 7:54/K 385
16 2 Abby Crow 14 Antlers OK 39:24.9 7:53/K 324
25 4 Jayden Cunningham 12 Calera OK 40:15.0 8:03/K 333
17 2 Lisa Gamblin 54 Hugo OK 40:22.7 8:04/K 355
18 1 Zoey Crow 9 Antlers OK 40:23.2 8:05/K 330
19 2 Sandra Barcheers 59 Hugo OK 40:24.3 8:05/K 260
20 1 Amy Ashburn 47 Soper OK 40:39.1 8:08/K 177
21 2 Farren Lynch 10 40:54.5 8:11/K 414
22 3 MADDIE Ralston 10 MCALESTER OK 40:54.4 8:11/K 387
23 1 Wanda Tidwell 73 Caddo OK 41:07.5 8:13/K 402
24 3 Quanda Shelton 59 McAlester OK 41:04.2 8:13/K 393
25 3 KRISTIN Ralston 40 MCALESTER OK 41:39.4 8:20/K 386
26 2 Christine Church 67 Wilburton OK 41:43.1 8:21/K 312
27 4 Pam Denny 57 Quinton OK 41:45.2 8:21/K 351
28 2 Cheryl Jones 60 Broken Bow OK 42:45.6 8:33/K 372
26 1 Randy Hammons 59 Rattan OK 42:42.9 8:32/K 359
29 3 Stormie Wright 20 43:51.5 8:46/K 424
27 2 John Montgomery 59 Kiowa OK 45:34.5 9:07/K 381
30 2 Danyelle Cox 46 McAlester OK 45:37.4 9:07/K 313
31 4 Teryn Bailey 22 45:52.6 9:10/K 415
32 5 Gina Hammock 58 Soper OK 46:08.0 9:14/K 357
33 4 Charlee Harrison 8 Soper OK 46:23.3 9:17/K 363
34 3 Carla Harrison 47 Soper OK 46:27.5 9:17/K 361
35 2 Sandra Denton 71 Broken Bow OK 46:32.8 9:18/K 352
28 1 Don Tidwell 82 Caddo OK 46:40.9 9:20/K 401
36 3 Marti Arnold 54 Antlers OK 47:09.1 9:26/K 94
37 4 Shannette Onstatt 46 47:11.8 9:26/K 416
38 3 Dee Tilmon 69 Heavener OK 47:47.6 9:33/K 403
39 3 Lachele Peloquin 37 Mcalester OK 48:20.9 9:40/K 383
40 4 Wendy Johnson 50 Valliant OK 50:08.6 10:02/K 370
41 5 Emily Johnson 24 Valliant OK 50:08.7 10:02/K 369
29 2 Jon Cunningham 37 Calera OK 50:04.4 10:01/K 340
42 6 Patricia Dill 59 Calera OK 50:37.6 10:07/K 353
43 7 Pamela Massengale 59 Calera OK 50:38.0 10:08/K 378
44 5 Ruby Cunningham 9 Calera OK 50:30.6 10:06/K 349
45 4 Patricia Kirkes 65 Clayton OK 51:15.8 10:15/K 375
30 3 Richard Bohanan 62 Broken Bow OK 51:20.9 10:16/K 275
46 4 Janah Barone 44 Hartshorne OK 52:06.3 10:25/K 267
47 3 Conner Houston 62 Wilburton OK 52:21.9 10:28/K 364
48 5 KERI Wayman 50 ANTLERS OK 52:58.2 10:36/K 406
49 8 Cindy Brown 59 Antlers OK 52:58.8 10:36/K 291
50 5 Reda Jessie 67 54:45.5 10:57/K 413
51 5 Donna Shaw 41 McAlester OK 55:35.1 11:07/K 391
31 3 Eric Shaw 36 McAlester OK 55:35.6 11:07/K 392
52 3 Tabytha Bailey 14 Hugo OK 55:32.1 11:06/K 417
53 4 Cynthia Amos 38 Wright City OK 56:39.1 11:20/K 93
54 4 Cindy Bohanan 60 Broken Bow OK 58:31.1 11:42/K 274
55 3 Amberly Sosa 17 Wright City OK 58:30.9 11:42/K 394
56 4 Lydia Sosa 16 Wright City OK 58:30.7 11:42/K 395
57 6 Angela Wood 67 Antlers OK 1:00:16.0 12:03/K 411
32 5 Maddox Renteria 14 Antlers OK 1:00:55.0 12:11/K 390
58 2 Annie Renteria 32 Antlers OK 1:00:55.9 12:11/K 389
59 5 Adrienne Renteria 38 Antlers OK 1:00:55.9 12:11/K 388