Race for GRACE 10K and 2 Mile
Liederkranz, Grand Island, NE
April 6, 2024
AGE GROUP LISTING FOR 2 MILE
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 2 MILE (GUN TIME)***********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 1503 Nichoele Wagner 47 Cairo NE 14:48 7:24
2 1434 Mariana Rodriguez 23 Grand Island NE 16:26 8:13
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 2 MILE (GUN TIME)***********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 1566 Edgar Cuevas 17 12:27 6:14
2 1565 Rafael Cortes 15 13:22 6:41
********** FEMALE AGE 0 - 0 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
********** FEMALE AGE 1 - 4 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1150 Carlene Soukup 3 Geneva NE 35:17 17:39
2 1152 Cora Soukup 1 Geneva NE 35:17 17:39
3 850 Sydney Gates 2 Ord NE 35:25 17:43
4 757 Ruby Hecht 3 Central City NE 37:25 18:43
5 735 Audrey Cantrell 2 Grand Island NE 39:10 19:35
6 703 Addie Koch 3 Grand Island NE 42:16 21:08
7 601 Melrose Huggins 4 Shelton NE 42:53 21:27
8 1087 Olivia Armstrong 3 Grand Island NE 46:12 23:06
9 653 Adeline Johnson 1 Hastings NE 47:10 23:35
********** FEMALE AGE 5 - 9 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 870 Elena Morales 9 Grand Island NE 17:03 8:32
2 1209 Iva Peters 8 Broken Bow NE 20:21 10:11
3 1304 Charlotte Goding 9 Grand Island NE 20:27 10:14
4 865 Sarita Gutierrez 9 Grand Island NE 21:09 10:35
5 867 Genesis Hernandez 9 Grand Island NE 21:17 10:39
6 1538 Hadley Hooker 7 Doniphan NE 24:46 12:23
7 1346 June Johnson 8 Grand Island NE 24:59 12:30
8 880 Kallie Valasek 9 Alda NE 33:03 16:32
9 1562 Monroe Vodehnal 9 Grand Island NE 34:48 17:24
10 1151 Clara Soukup 7 Geneva NE 35:16 17:38
11 849 Paige Gates 7 Ord NE 35:19 17:40
12 857 Skylar Weber 7 Creighton NE 35:24 17:42
13 853 Kinsey Hollibaugh 9 Ord NE 35:25 17:43
14 847 Brooke Gates 5 Ord NE 35:29 17:45
15 1404 Mallory Olsen 8 Grand Island NE 35:54 17:57
16 1504 Kaila Wallis 7 Grand Island NE 35:54 17:57
17 1208 Everly Peters 6 Broken Bow NE 37:37 18:49
18 902 Keely Holcomb 7 Arcadia NE 37:59 19:00
19 1319 Harper Hinton 7 Grand Island NE 38:03 19:02
20 705 Gracyn Koch 8 Grand Island NE 38:26 19:13
21 592 Kennedy Dillon 8 Grand Island NE 38:27 19:14
22 1427 Ava Rathman 6 Farwell NE 38:40 19:20
23 1373 Keelyn Kurz 9 Fullerton NE 38:48 19:24
24 1063 Quinnley Butcher 7 Doniphan NE 38:53 19:27
25 736 Emersyn Cantrell 5 Grand Island NE 39:10 19:35
26 1448 Harper Schroder 5 Grand Island NE 40:23 20:12
27 811 Emersyn Arterburn 9 Grand Island NE 40:44 20:22
28 1528 Georgia Christensen 5 Saint Paul NE 41:12 20:36
29 965 Madeline Berggren 9 Grand Island NE 41:55 20:58
30 977 Stella Lierman 6 Blair NE 42:23 21:12
31 1492 Dayn Tophoj 9 Grand Island NE 42:25 21:13
32 964 Lillian Berggren 7 Grand Island NE 42:26 21:13
33 1529 Harlow Doane 7 Wood River NE 43:41 21:51
34 929 Madison Kipper 5 Grand Island NE 44:17 22:09
35 1085 Annika Armstrong 5 Grand Island NE 46:12 23:06
36 644 Lily Boeselager 8 Hastings NE 47:16 23:38
37 648 Harley Hellwege 6 Hastings NE 47:21 23:41
38 1255 Vivian Buck 9 Grand Island NE 48:48 24:24
39 1252 Evelyn Buck 5 Grand Island NE 49:04 24:32
********** FEMALE AGE 10 - 14 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1331 Collins Hubl 13 Lawrence NE 16:58 8:29
2 1558 Eliza Sanborn 11 Central City NE 18:02 9:01
3 1382 Stella Mader 12 Grand Island NE 18:16 9:08
4 1502 Jillian Verba 12 Rockville NE 18:16 9:08
5 1232 Rachel Balcom 14 Grand Island NE 19:46 9:53
6 779 Ryah Chrisman 10 Grand Island NE 20:21 10:11
7 897 Keely Sybrandts 11 Grand Island NE 21:00 10:30
8 863 Yendi Chanas 10 Grand Island NE 21:09 10:35
9 869 Yoseline Lopez 10 Grand Island NE 21:09 10:35
10 896 Kamry Sybrandts 11 Grand Island NE 21:11 10:36
11 1062 Paisley Butcher 11 Doniphan NE 21:18 10:39
12 1485 Tessa Suminski 11 Grand Island NE 22:24 11:12
13 777 Ari Chrisman 12 Grand Island NE 23:31 11:46
14 1350 Zoey Johnson 11 Grand Island NE 23:49 11:55
15 1471 Maya Snoberger 12 Grand Island NE 24:22 12:11
16 952 Annais Ortega 12 Grand Island NE 24:51 12:26
17 1072 Harper Volk 11 Doniphan NE 25:17 12:39
18 871 Alayna Sedlar 11 Grand Island NE 25:47 12:54
19 872 Matea Tipaz Ramos 11 Grand Island NE 25:53 12:57
20 1463 Emersynn Slater 11 Gibbon NE 26:58 13:29
21 1511 Brooklynn Welch 12 Fullerton NE 27:34 13:47
22 1270 Hayden Deboer 13 Grand Island NE 29:23 14:42
23 1391 Monica Mendez 13 Grand Island NE 32:38 16:19
24 1131 Hallee Valasek 11 Wood River NE 33:01 16:31
25 1561 Marlee Vodehnal 11 Grand Island NE 34:49 17:25
26 1347 Lilliana Johnson 13 Rockville NE 35:10 17:35
27 855 Alexis Weber 10 Creighton NE 35:25 17:43
28 1377 Navaeyah Ledford 11 Grand Island NE 36:14 18:07
29 1029 Shelbie Hurd 11 Grand Island NE 36:20 18:10
30 772 Aubrey Bristol 11 Kearney NE 36:25 18:13
31 1571 Carrie Sousek 12 36:37 18:19
32 1553 Lucy Perry 12 Central City NE 37:17 18:39
33 1122 Taylor Harris 14 Grand Island NE 37:39 18:50
34 1455 Alexa Seely 13 Grand Island NE 38:03 19:02
35 1120 Kinley Rish 13 Grand Island NE 38:18 19:09
36 1371 Brecklyn Kurz 13 Fullerton NE 38:21 19:11
37 1563 Emersyn Walz 10 Grand Island NE 41:28 20:44
38 798 Kinzlie Bloomquist 10 Cairo NE 43:46 21:53
39 1010 Callee Schaeffer 13 Wood River NE 43:46 21:53
40 1011 Delaney Schaeffer 13 Wood River NE 44:04 22:02
41 1530 Harper Doane 13 Wood River NE 44:07 22:04
42 1009 Bria Schaeffer 13 Wood River NE 44:13 22:07
43 1531 Hensley Doane 10 Wood River NE 44:14 22:07
44 1189 Miley Edwards 14 Grand Island NE 44:16 22:08
45 805 Aspen Nielsen 11 Cairo NE 44:24 22:12
46 1194 Reagan Grudzinski 11 Grand Island NE 44:27 22:14
47 1166 Hadlee Hoffman 10 Columbus NE 47:25 23:43
********** FEMALE AGE 15 - 19 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1372 Emilyn Kurz 15 Fullerton NE 16:40 8:20
2 1543 Ah-Rim Lee 17 Central City NE 18:02 9:01
3 1159 Katelyn Sybrandts 15 Grand Island NE 21:11 10:36
4 1408 Karsyn Palu 15 Grand Island NE 26:02 13:01
5 985 Aiva Peterson 15 Grand Island NE 26:59 13:30
6 898 Kyla Sybrandts 18 Grand Island NE 28:55 14:28
7 1118 Keira Rish 19 Grand Island NE 28:57 14:29
8 1117 Kayla Rish 16 Grand Island NE 28:57 14:29
9 1422 Briana Powell 19 Saint Paul NE 30:17 15:09
10 2233 Carlie Muhlbach 17 Grand Island NE 33:14 16:37
11 830 Lexi Fishler 18 Grand Island NE 33:40 16:50
12 1456 Rylee Seely 15 Grand Island NE 33:58 16:59
13 774 Jaelyn Bristol 16 Kearney NE 34:48 17:24
14 748 Panida Manivong 19 Grand Island NE 35:08 17:34
15 1336 Jami Hysell 18 Hastings NE 36:11 18:06
16 1027 Carlie Hurd 17 Grand Island NE 36:20 18:10
17 1144 Jacie Palik 16 Grand Island NE 36:38 18:19
18 1077 Mariah Cobler 18 Grand Island NE 36:46 18:23
19 1076 Avery Cobler 15 Grand Island NE 36:48 18:24
20 576 Faith Puente 15 Grand Island NE 36:57 18:29
21 793 Sophia Mason 19 Doniphan NE 36:59 18:30
22 1274 Cydnee Delosh 17 Grand Island NE 37:31 18:46
23 1121 Alyssa Harris 16 Grand Island NE 37:38 18:49
24 987 Claire Peterson 18 Grand Island NE 38:51 19:26
25 1185 Avery Anders 19 Grand Island NE 38:52 19:26
26 1187 Allisen Edwards 17 Grand Island NE 38:53 19:27
27 1186 Callie Anders 15 Grand Island NE 38:54 19:27
28 1099 Rhianen Myers 16 Broken Bow NE 42:21 21:11
29 1360 Dilyn Klein 19 Grand Island NE 42:24 21:12
30 1006 Kinlee Greisen 16 Wood River NE 44:04 22:02
31 658 Paige Redline 15 Hastings NE 47:24 23:42
********** FEMALE AGE 20 - 24 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1434 Mariana Rodriguez 23 Grand Island NE 16:24 8:12
2 1282 Lauren Eihusen 23 Grand Island NE 17:13 8:37
3 1365 Reghan Kort 24 Omaha NE 18:13 9:07
4 1575 Nicole Ramirez 21 21:18 10:39
5 1509 Lynsey Weekley 20 Gibbon NE 21:41 10:51
6 1367 Carly Kozeal 24 Lincoln NE 22:08 11:04
7 665 Adalee Rodriguez 22 Grand Island NE 24:38 12:19
8 596 Melissa Green 24 Fullerton NE 31:53 15:56
9 1399 Mikayla Mrkvicka 20 Saint Paul NE 33:38 16:49
10 1541 Rylie Johnson 20 Lincoln NE 34:24 17:12
11 933 Ashley Schultz 21 Grand Island NE 34:27 17:14
12 989 Madison Ripp 22 Grand Island NE 34:32 17:16
13 1419 Anna Potter 20 Grand Island NE 36:12 18:06
14 1432 MacKenzie Rinkol 24 Grand Island NE 36:40 18:20
15 1078 Sydney Cobler 20 Grand Island NE 36:46 18:23
16 726 Niky Aguirre 22 Grand Island NE 36:54 18:27
17 730 Jeri Hostetler 22 Grand Island NE 36:54 18:27
18 525 Terran Tomlinson 23 Grand Island NE 37:07 18:34
19 2228 Cadance Enderle 20 Hampton NE 37:11 18:36
20 1401 Kienna Norgaard 24 Wood River NE 38:18 19:09
21 1016 Callie Gorecki 22 Boelus NE 38:33 19:17
22 1018 Alaina Harris 24 Grand Island NE 38:35 19:18
23 586 Fernanda Zamora Delga 24 Grand Island NE 38:43 19:22
24 574 Kia Navas 23 Grand Island NE 38:43 19:22
25 1495 Amanda Uphaus 24 Saint Paul NE 38:47 19:24
26 1264 Sydney Coffey 23 Saint Paul NE 38:48 19:24
27 1545 Jenessa Manivong 23 Ord NE 39:21 19:41
28 590 Courtney Burns 22 Hastings NE 40:43 20:22
29 1217 Lauryn Willman 21 Grand Island NE 40:49 20:25
30 690 Ahtziri Ramirez 24 Grand Island NE 41:25 20:43
31 1142 Haley Herman 23 Milligan NE 41:46 20:53
32 1094 Megan Christen 24 Anselmo NE 42:27 21:13
33 1169 Ariel Tjaden 24 Grand Island NE 47:24 23:42
34 1175 Kylee Vrba 21 Columbus NE 47:31 23:46
********** FEMALE AGE 25 - 29 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 727 Rylee Bahe 25 Grand Island NE 18:20 9:10
2 1258 Keely Butcher 26 Dannebrog NE 18:59 9:30
3 1410 Elizabeth Perez 29 Grand Island NE 19:04 9:32
4 2088 Baylee Garner 26 Grand Island NE 22:14 11:07
5 1431 Joseline Reyna 27 Grand Island NE 22:52 11:26
6 732 Melissa Mendoza 27 Grand Island NE 27:17 13:39
7 503 Falisha Geist 29 Grand Island NE 27:21 13:41
8 1429 Alexandria Remm 28 Grand Island NE 28:22 14:11
9 1501 Megan Vaughn 26 Grand Island NE 28:22 14:11
10 2019 Rhiannon Mierau 28 Grand Island NE 28:42 14:21
11 1364 Carissa Kopisch 27 Gibbon NE 30:41 15:21
12 1355 Lisa Kehler 26 Grand Island NE 30:48 15:24
13 743 Morgan Orr 25 Grand Island NE 31:50 15:55
14 731 Angel Kowalski 25 Grand Island NE 32:14 16:07
15 2052 Abby Doncheske 25 Palmer NE 32:58 16:29
16 1314 Rochelle Hazelton 25 Grand Island NE 33:18 16:39
17 616 Tiffani Beegle 28 Grand Island NE 33:26 16:43
18 567 Hayley Ehlers 25 Grand Island NE 33:36 16:48
19 2129 Mariah Brungardt 25 Grand Island NE 33:37 16:49
20 607 Julie Nelms 28 Aurora NE 33:38 16:49
21 724 Brendi Raymundo 26 Grand Island NE 33:59 17:00
22 722 Christy Manivong 27 Grand Island NE 35:08 17:34
23 1476 Alexis Stack 26 Giltner NE 36:12 18:06
24 789 Emily Harders 25 Yankton SD 36:50 18:25
25 733 McKayla Varah 27 Grand Island NE 36:53 18:27
26 1551 Kylee Norgaard 27 Grand Island NE 38:16 19:08
27 643 Sarah Paulsen 29 Wood River NE 38:17 19:09
28 1311 Parker Harders 25 Omaha NE 38:34 19:17
29 1025 Kelsie Scheel 29 Grand Island NE 38:37 19:19
30 910 Amamda McGowan 26 Grand Island NE 38:38 19:19
31 1318 Madison Hinrichs 27 Palmer NE 38:51 19:26
32 1002 Stacie Novakowski 25 Grand Island NE 39:46 19:53
33 608 Casandra Roberts 25 Hastings NE 40:41 20:21
34 785 Sarah Sheldon 28 Grand Island NE 40:44 20:22
35 782 Emily Sheldon 25 Grand Island NE 40:46 20:23
36 1214 Daryn Slaughter 25 Grand Island NE 40:49 20:25
37 1375 Lauren Leaman 26 Wood River NE 40:49 20:25
38 816 Sarah Grigsby 29 Grand Island NE 40:52 20:26
39 1237 Cindy Barrios 29 Grand Island NE 41:11 20:36
40 763 Hannah Ritta 27 Dannebrog NE 41:34 20:47
41 960 Emma Sugita 29 Lincoln NE 41:37 20:49
42 760 Carlene Ritta 29 Central City NE 41:47 20:54
43 1413 Reece Peters 25 Grand Island NE 41:48 20:54
44 1268 Ivy Curry 26 Lincoln NE 42:05 21:03
45 693 Maggie Sheeks 29 Grand Island NE 42:10 21:05
46 1092 Jessica Bertschinger 25 Sargent NE 42:26 21:13
47 2041 Emily Huggins 27 Shelton NE 42:53 21:27
48 688 Morgan Osborn 28 Grand Island NE 42:58 21:29
49 1195 Chloe MacNaughton 25 Grand Island NE 43:38 21:49
50 672 Jayde Fernandez 28 Grand Island NE 44:56 22:28
51 1437 Sarah Ronne 29 Grand Island NE 46:43 23:22
52 646 Taylor Empfield 26 Hastings NE 47:10 23:35
53 654 Taysha Johnson 29 Hastings NE 47:10 23:35
54 645 Makala Boeselager 28 Hastings NE 47:16 23:38
55 771 Shawna Vigil 28 Marquette NE 48:12 24:06
********** FEMALE AGE 30 - 34 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 631 Brianna Bankson 32 Hastings NE 17:46 8:53
2 543 Megan Larkins 34 Doniphan NE 21:12 10:36
3 662 Emily Kier 30 Grand Island NE 21:16 10:38
4 609 Audrie Robinson 33 Saint Libory NE 23:37 11:49
5 683 Jacie Moul 30 Grand Island NE 24:49 12:25
6 1279 Macey Duester 33 La Vista NE 25:16 12:38
7 1228 Stacie Backus 32 Archer NE 25:17 12:39
8 1445 Bethany Schock 34 Grand Island NE 26:54 13:27
9 728 Shianne Coventry 30 Grand Island NE 27:18 13:39
10 723 Mandi Morris 32 Grand Island NE 27:59 14:00
11 2023 Rainielle Tonniges 33 Grand Island NE 28:42 14:21
12 2018 Emily Mierau 32 Grand Island NE 28:42 14:21
13 1518 Steph Winkler 33 Grand Island NE 30:48 15:24
14 715 Shay Hieb 30 Grand Island NE 31:57 15:59
15 734 Christina Velasquez 33 Grand Island NE 32:15 16:08
16 1065 Lindsay Hansen 31 Emerson NE 32:44 16:22
17 680 Ryley Menke 32 Doniphan NE 32:58 16:29
18 2053 Ararika Insixiengmay 30 Grand Island NE 32:58 16:29
19 2054 Amber Shriner 34 Grand Island NE 32:58 16:29
20 1227 Annalisa Baade 33 Roca NE 33:17 16:39
21 621 Alisha Krieg 31 Grand Island NE 33:26 16:43
22 1235 Ana Banda 33 Wood River NE 33:31 16:46
23 570 Ashley Madden 30 Grand Island NE 34:39 17:20
24 1488 Katrina Timmerman 32 Grand Island NE 34:57 17:29
25 1358 Ashleigh Klahn 32 Grand Island NE 34:57 17:29
26 528 Jessica American Hors 31 Grand Island NE 35:00 17:30
27 882 Jessica Eastmen 31 Grand Island NE 35:01 17:31
28 539 Meghann Kowalski 33 Grand Island NE 35:02 17:31
29 681 Amber Meyer 30 Doniphan NE 35:05 17:33
30 677 Katrina Lemke 31 Kearney NE 35:05 17:33
31 1148 Brooke Soukup 32 Geneva NE 35:16 17:38
32 856 Melissa Weber 34 Creighton NE 35:29 17:45
33 687 Kara Olsen 31 Grand Island NE 35:54 17:57
34 1535 Lauren Grecsek 34 Saint Paul NE 35:56 17:58
35 647 Hilary Ham 32 Hastings NE 35:56 17:58
36 597 Joyce Greuter 33 Grand Island NE 36:19 18:10
37 1458 Kaliann Shaw 34 Grand Island NE 36:34 18:17
38 507 Tia Jerabek 30 Grand Island NE 37:06 18:33
39 523 Lindsay Suchanek 30 Grand Island NE 37:10 18:35
40 1272 Ashley Deleon 34 Nelson NE 37:14 18:37
41 755 Christine Hecht 33 Central City NE 37:25 18:43
42 1474 Amanda Sonder 34 Grand Island NE 37:56 18:58
43 640 Kayla Kuhn 33 Central City NE 38:16 19:08
44 638 Kelsie Kasselder 34 Grand Island NE 38:16 19:08
45 909 Courtney Hood 34 Grand Island NE 38:17 19:09
46 606 Kelcey Melgaard 30 Sterling NE 38:17 19:09
47 712 Cassie Casares 32 Grand Island NE 38:19 19:10
48 1328 Kelly Hranac 33 Grand Island NE 39:04 19:32
49 1537 Jamie Hart 33 Grand Island NE 40:46 20:23
50 1359 Catherine Klanecky 31 Saint Libory NE 40:47 20:24
51 661 Kirsten Vacek 32 Hastings NE 40:48 20:24
52 660 Shelby Singer 31 Hastings NE 40:49 20:25
53 817 Jacey Myers 32 Alda NE 40:52 20:26
54 1544 Elizabeth Loschen 30 Phillips NE 40:54 20:27
55 982 Jessica Myers 30 Grand Island NE 40:55 20:28
56 994 Sydne Sims 30 Aurora NE 40:56 20:28
57 1101 Kalyssa Duncan 32 Lincoln NE 41:01 20:31
58 1447 Brittany Schroder 33 Grand Island NE 41:10 20:35
59 1303 Lauren Gnewuch 33 Grand Island NE 41:10 20:35
60 1236 Keverlin Barahona 34 Grand Island NE 41:12 20:36
61 682 Cassie Minor 30 Grand Island NE 41:26 20:43
62 679 Ashley Mendoza 30 Saint Paul NE 41:26 20:43
63 698 Megan Walz 34 Grand Island NE 41:27 20:44
64 670 Kara Christensen 33 Hastings NE 41:30 20:45
65 700 Valerie Wood 32 Grand Island NE 41:33 20:46
66 1557 McKayla Ross 32 Grand Island NE 41:35 20:48
67 957 Heather Kreutzer 32 Lincoln NE 41:37 20:49
68 1141 Brandi Haumont 30 Geneva NE 42:11 21:06
69 846 Whitney Rowley 31 Central City NE 42:26 21:13
70 1097 Kayla Geiser 32 Merna NE 42:29 21:15
71 799 Malorie Bloomquist 30 Cairo NE 43:47 21:54
72 928 Jennifer Kipper 34 Grand Island NE 44:17 22:09
73 951 Kaylee Wallace 34 Omaha NE 44:34 22:17
74 950 Allison Rowden 33 Burwell NE 44:35 22:18
75 949 Lindsy Roberts 33 Ord NE 44:36 22:18
76 1403 Arial Oconnor 33 Grand Island NE 44:47 22:24
77 862 Maggie Price 31 Grand Island NE 46:03 23:02
78 1086 Morgan Armstrong 31 Grand Island NE 46:15 23:08
79 1436 Elizabeth Ronne 30 Grand Island NE 46:45 23:23
80 1254 Rachael Buck 34 Grand Island NE 49:00 24:30
81 767 Stephanie Ritta 33 Council Bluffs IA 53:16 26:38
********** FEMALE AGE 35 - 39 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1353 Tori Jolly 39 Hastings NE 18:29 9:15
2 778 Paige Chrisman 36 Grand Island NE 23:44 11:52
3 1343 Cristina Johnson 36 Grand Island NE 24:06 12:03
4 602 Nicole Lucas 35 Grand Island NE 24:44 12:22
5 1342 Christine Johnson 36 Grand Island NE 25:03 12:32
6 1512 Megan Welch 35 Fullerton NE 27:34 13:47
7 1266 Crystal Crouch 39 Central City NE 28:30 14:15
8 1453 Lisa Seaman 37 Grand Island NE 29:22 14:41
9 2027 Lisa Hope 38 Aurora NE 29:37 14:49
10 1073 Jayme Volk 39 Doniphan NE 30:36 15:18
11 1207 Ashley Peters 38 Broken Bow NE 30:41 15:21
12 1291 Andrea Foulk 35 Grand Island NE 30:50 15:25
13 686 Christa Nuncio 35 Grand Island NE 31:55 15:58
14 974 Keo Leiser 37 Grand Island NE 33:09 16:35
15 566 Verdecia Dunbar 35 Grand Island NE 33:22 16:41
16 617 Brittany Corona 38 Grand Island NE 33:26 16:43
17 1231 Laura Baker 37 Grand Island NE 33:31 16:46
18 1308 Brooke Hanna 39 Aurora NE 33:59 17:00
19 747 Morganne Manivong 38 Grand Island NE 34:30 17:15
20 752 Chaeli Souvannasoth 37 Omaha NE 34:30 17:15
21 564 Megan Bonenberger 36 Grand Island NE 34:38 17:19
22 1424 Nekita Powell 37 Saint Paul NE 34:51 17:26
23 848 Jackie Gates 36 Ord NE 35:26 17:43
24 1505 Katie Wallis 37 Grand Island NE 35:54 17:57
25 1420 Samantha Potter 35 Grand Island NE 36:09 18:05
26 775 Jennifer Bristol 39 Kearney NE 36:23 18:12
27 580 Kylie Sinsel 39 Grand Island NE 36:25 18:13
28 571 Carley Martin 37 Grand Island NE 36:43 18:22
29 967 Lacy Biberos 38 Grand Island NE 37:06 18:33
30 963 Bianca Ayala 37 Grand Island NE 37:06 18:33
31 1320 Morgan Hinton 39 Grand Island NE 38:02 19:01
32 641 Arati Meers 36 Hastings NE 38:18 19:09
33 2125 Sheena Brockman 39 Council Bluffs IA 38:22 19:11
34 591 Alison Dillon 37 Grand Island NE 38:29 19:15
35 1363 Mandy Koperski 39 Farwell NE 38:39 19:20
36 1059 Amye Butcher 37 Doniphan NE 38:53 19:27
37 582 Leikyn Tapia 36 Grand Island NE 39:00 19:30
38 1138 Katie Baier 38 Derby KS 39:30 19:45
39 1341 Ashley Johnson 37 Omaha NE 40:20 20:10
40 2034 Kristen Brooks 37 Grand Island NE 40:42 20:21
41 815 Sarah Dramse 37 Grand Island NE 40:48 20:24
42 1108 Kim Nelson 38 Lincoln NE 41:14 20:37
43 1182 Krysta Huse 39 Grand Island NE 41:42 20:51
44 996 Jessa Yager 39 Grand Island NE 41:58 20:59
45 997 Whitnee Yager 39 Grand Island NE 41:59 21:00
46 1321 Taryn Hoelting 36 Nelson NE 41:59 21:00
47 678 Elisia Mendez 36 Hastings NE 42:19 21:10
48 562 Sarah Williams 37 Grand Island NE 44:01 22:01
49 807 Jenna Nielsen 37 Cairo NE 44:19 22:10
50 801 Jennifer Hansen 38 Grand Island NE 44:22 22:11
51 629 Whitney Scribner 37 Juniata NE 44:26 22:13
52 1133 Lacey Ahrens 38 Kearney NE 46:03 23:02
53 649 Stacy Hellwege 37 Hastings NE 47:22 23:41
54 1354 Lorena Jones 35 Grand Island NE 48:24 24:12
55 769 Susan Ritta 39 Lincoln NE 52:51 26:26
56 754 Valerie Baumgardner 36 Omaha NE 52:54 26:27
********** FEMALE AGE 40 - 44 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1330 Casey Hubl 41 Lawrence NE 17:23 8:42
2 1139 Carey Filipi 44 Columbus NE 19:08 9:34
3 1167 Natasha Seacrest 44 Grand Island NE 21:14 10:37
4 1256 Jeni Burdett 44 Cairo NE 23:24 11:42
5 891 Sarita Panowicz 41 Cairo NE 24:52 12:26
6 1484 Jodi Suminski 42 Grand Island NE 25:33 12:47
7 1287 Hillary Ferris 44 Archer NE 26:37 13:19
8 1280 Tabatha Durre 43 Gibbon NE 27:16 13:38
9 1247 Sheena Bredthauer Deb 40 Grand Island NE 29:22 14:41
10 1464 Elizabeth Smith 43 Grand Island NE 29:23 14:42
11 1497 Brandi Vasicek 44 Grand Island NE 29:28 14:44
12 1090 Jenna Janulewicz 43 Grand Island NE 31:44 15:52
13 572 Autumn Millan 40 Grand Island NE 33:23 16:42
14 628 Megan Schriner 43 Grand Island NE 33:26 16:43
15 535 Jennifer Hohlen 42 Grand Island NE 34:10 17:05
16 530 Nichole Dye 44 Grand Island NE 34:12 17:06
17 1525 Becky Bates 43 Grand Island NE 34:18 17:09
18 1289 Jennifer Fischer 43 Grand Island NE 34:22 17:11
19 885 Lindsey Modlin 41 Grand Island NE 35:01 17:31
20 1349 Stefanie Johnson 43 Rockville NE 35:10 17:35
21 878 Jessica Valasek 42 Alda NE 35:16 17:38
22 1310 Kristen Hannon 40 Doniphan NE 35:22 17:41
23 1398 Brenda Moran 41 Grand Island NE 35:22 17:41
24 509 Tiffanie Jones 43 Grand Island NE 35:50 17:55
25 1450 Melissa Schwabauer 44 Hastings NE 36:11 18:06
26 2016 Leslie Wolfe 40 Grand Island NE 36:24 18:12
27 973 Katie Keasling 41 Grand Island NE 36:55 18:28
28 912 Erin Baumert 42 Norfolk NE 37:28 18:44
29 1123 Stephanie Jacobs 43 Grand Island NE 37:39 18:50
30 1339 Kelcey Jeppson 43 Hebron NE 37:59 19:00
31 899 Cami Bergman 40 Arcadia NE 37:59 19:00
32 1113 Molly Jacobitz 44 Grand Island NE 38:36 19:18
33 1322 Lacie Hogan 44 Giltner NE 38:54 19:27
34 642 Ashley Papke 40 Grand Island NE 40:37 20:19
35 813 Lori Arterburn 42 Grand Island NE 40:48 20:24
36 1132 Shannon Valasek 41 Wood River NE 41:23 20:42
37 1032 Darcy Ray 43 Grand Island NE 41:30 20:45
38 691 Johnel Reber 44 Grand Island NE 41:59 21:00
39 1493 Summer Tophoj 41 Grand Island NE 42:25 21:13
40 1262 Lesha Chitty 43 Kansas City KS 42:58 21:29
41 932 Kristen Scharrenberg 43 Grand Island NE 44:07 22:04
42 1007 Kylee Greisen 42 Wood River NE 44:08 22:04
43 531 Lindsay Edwards 40 Grand Island NE 45:21 22:41
44 1560 Jessica Snover 40 Kearney NE 46:03 23:02
45 1174 Brandi Vrba 43 Columbus NE 47:28 23:44
********** FEMALE AGE 45 - 49 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1503 Nichoele Wagner 47 Cairo NE 14:48 7:24
2 1295 Dana Fries 48 Grand Island NE 26:31 13:16
3 1164 Stephanie Halpine 45 Grand Island NE 26:37 13:19
4 1348 Rebecca Johnson 47 Hastings NE 29:57 14:59
5 1091 Adriane Washburn 45 Grand Island NE 31:44 15:52
6 1390 Melisa Mendez 45 Grand Island NE 32:38 16:19
7 618 Rebecca Hadenfeldt 45 Cairo NE 32:58 16:29
8 1400 Nancy Mrkvicka 47 Saint Paul NE 33:37 16:49
9 578 Heather Roy 49 Grand Island NE 34:31 17:16
10 883 Erin Ehlers 47 Grand Island NE 35:09 17:35
11 1028 Michelle Hurd 49 Grand Island NE 36:19 18:10
12 1081 Becky Sadd 45 Grand Island NE 36:51 18:26
13 1220 Dayna Allen 47 Saint Libory NE 36:53 18:27
14 990 Shannon Shuck 47 Norfolk NE 37:03 18:32
15 1035 Dawn Smith 48 Grand Island NE 37:04 18:32
16 1201 Dawn Enderle 46 Aurora NE 37:10 18:35
17 1273 Catrina Delosh 46 Grand Island NE 37:31 18:46
18 1160 Stacy Sybrandts 48 Grand Island NE 37:42 18:51
19 1005 Janelle Schochenmaier 47 Ord NE 38:08 19:04
20 2083 Tina Lierman 48 Stanton NE 38:17 19:09
21 1568 Carrrie Sousek 46 38:17 19:09
22 1369 Andrea Kurz 47 Fullerton NE 38:22 19:11
23 1192 Jessica Gibson-Anders 46 Grand Island NE 38:52 19:26
24 1154 Jill Turek 49 Grand Island NE 41:55 20:58
25 1098 Rachelle Myers 46 Broken Bow NE 42:27 21:14
26 988 Erika Peterson 46 Grand Island NE 44:02 22:01
27 557 Deena Schaeffer 47 Grand Island NE 44:04 22:02
28 1540 Julie Jensen 49 Kearney NE 46:03 23:02
29 1170 Heather Tjaden 47 Grand Island NE 47:25 23:43
********** FEMALE AGE 50 - 54 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 581 Rebecca Steinke 54 Grand Island NE 17:19 8:40
2 664 Jennifer Mewes 51 Grand Island NE 21:49 10:55
3 953 Elena Ortega 53 Grand Island NE 23:11 11:36
4 1435 Gena Rogers 52 Loup City NE 30:50 15:25
5 593 Tina Fagan 51 Grand Island NE 31:50 15:55
6 721 Lisa Ladd 53 Grand Island NE 31:56 15:58
7 650 Tammy Henry 54 Hastings NE 32:53 16:27
8 569 Cyndi Greene 52 Grand Island NE 33:14 16:37
9 568 Ranae Ehlers 51 Grand Island NE 33:37 16:49
10 548 Jodi Nielsen 53 Grand Island NE 34:13 17:07
11 1426 Melissa Randone 53 Grand Island NE 34:21 17:11
12 787 Linda Gerih 54 Minden NE 34:55 17:28
13 1278 Michelle Dibbern 53 Grand Island NE 34:55 17:28
14 791 Angela Lehechka 54 Grand Island NE 34:58 17:29
15 922 Jenni Persinger 52 La Vista NE 35:18 17:39
16 1146 Jerri Palik 51 Grand Island NE 36:39 18:20
17 1516 Jonell Wilsey 54 Grand Island NE 36:39 18:20
18 1083 Tonya Torson 53 Grand Island NE 36:46 18:23
19 792 Angela Mason 51 Doniphan NE 37:00 18:30
20 1126 Michelle Otto 53 Phillips NE 37:04 18:32
21 524 Tamie Tomlinson 51 Grand Island NE 37:05 18:33
22 1293 Jody Freeman 54 Grand Island NE 38:03 19:02
23 1015 Tracy Claassen 53 Grand Island NE 38:33 19:17
24 1486 Niki Tibbetts 51 Palmer NE 38:36 19:18
25 1229 Crysta Baier 52 Overland Park KS 39:26 19:43
26 1249 Penny Brown 53 Grand Island NE 40:42 20:21
27 783 Erica Sheldon 52 Grand Island NE 40:45 20:23
28 1457 Michelle Setlik 51 Grand Island NE 40:59 20:30
29 1158 Traci Zelenka 53 Milligan NE 41:44 20:52
30 1385 Lloydean Maske 54 Central City NE 41:50 20:55
31 1143 Beth Klemme 52 Grand Island NE 41:56 20:58
32 1093 Amy Brunken 51 Sargent NE 42:26 21:13
33 540 Sandra Krolikowski 51 Cairo NE 44:00 22:00
34 934 Penny Schultz 52 Grand Island NE 44:09 22:05
35 563 Sarah Einspahr 50 Grand Island NE 44:54 22:27
36 1326 Daurice Hower 54 Grand Island NE 52:56 26:28
********** FEMALE AGE 55 - 59 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1416 Deb Phinney 58 Grand Island NE 17:04 8:32
2 984 Denise Pedersen 59 Boelus NE 18:43 9:22
3 1366 Shelly Kort 56 Grand Island NE 19:35 9:47
4 1414 Shari Peters 55 Aurora NE 19:51 9:56
5 1506 Ann Wardyn 55 Grand Island NE 21:04 10:32
6 831 Deb Gnuse 59 Grand Island NE 22:21 11:11
7 604 Tammy Mamot 58 Saint Libory NE 23:37 11:49
8 1361 Ann Kolbet 55 Gibbon NE 27:04 13:32
9 1441 Karla Schmidt 59 Grand Island NE 31:59 16:00
10 841 Cori Waters 59 Grand Island NE 32:34 16:17
11 1387 April McNichols 57 Omaha NE 32:56 16:28
12 1368 Colleen Kunzman 58 Grand Island NE 32:57 16:29
13 839 Sharon Placke 59 Grand Island NE 33:38 16:49
14 833 Rona Jacobsen 59 Dannebrog NE 33:41 16:51
15 1554 Vicky Ramold 57 Grand Island NE 33:41 16:51
16 837 Jacey McGowan 55 Grand Island NE 33:43 16:52
17 615 Lisa White 55 Grand Island NE 34:02 17:01
18 1298 Connie Frohreich 59 Yankton SD 34:14 17:07
19 695 Laurie Stratman 58 Saint Libory NE 34:50 17:25
20 881 Brookly Dimmitt 55 Grand Island NE 35:03 17:32
21 797 Nancy Trail 56 Yankton SD 36:49 18:25
22 913 Camalla Eynetich 55 Grand Island NE 36:51 18:26
23 713 Janell Collins 55 Grand Island NE 37:04 18:32
24 714 Kathi Day 57 Grand Island NE 37:05 18:33
25 1552 Holly Ortega 58 Grand Island NE 37:06 18:33
26 1223 Jean Anderson 55 Gretna NE 37:21 18:41
27 1017 Cindy Gorecki 56 Boelus NE 38:33 19:17
28 1316 Tracy Hesman 56 Grand Island NE 40:23 20:12
29 1248 Cathy Breuer 57 Marquette NE 40:31 20:16
30 786 Stephanie Sheldon 56 Grand Island NE 40:43 20:22
31 673 Lisa Griffith 55 Grand Island NE 41:24 20:42
32 559 Denise Stinson 58 Grand Island NE 41:39 20:50
33 1240 Helene Baustian 57 Fremont NE 41:48 20:54
34 1095 Robin Christen 56 Anselmo NE 42:29 21:15
35 802 Joann Hulme 57 Shelton NE 44:18 22:09
36 674 Jacqueline Hames 59 Grand Island NE 44:55 22:28
37 1053 Katrina Salcedo 56 Olathe KS 49:53 24:57
38 1054 Brenda Scott 59 Urbandale IA 49:53 24:57
********** FEMALE AGE 60 - 64 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 536 Darcy Hughes 61 Grand Island NE 20:17 10:09
2 1057 Deb Brockmann 62 Grand Island NE 21:12 10:36
3 1199 Pam Schaller 60 Grand Island NE 22:35 11:18
4 2164 Melissa Hoggatt 60 Kearney NE 24:56 12:28
5 619 Rosie Imig 60 Bellevue NE 26:19 13:10
6 1323 Janelle Holmes 61 Grand Island NE 29:41 14:51
7 504 Alica Halstrom 61 Grand Island NE 29:44 14:52
8 1356 Teresa Kehler 62 Greeley NE 30:49 15:25
9 1378 Heather Lemmerman 63 Grand Island NE 32:10 16:05
10 1394 Deb Mitteis 62 Grand Island NE 32:10 16:05
11 720 Donna Johnson 62 Grand Island NE 32:35 16:18
12 840 Diane Riedy 61 Grand Island NE 32:35 16:18
13 1246 Pam Boysen 61 Grand Island NE 33:02 16:31
14 838 Angie Mustion 62 Grand Island NE 33:39 16:50
15 1226 Sheri Arnold 64 Grand Island NE 33:39 16:50
16 780 Tina Moural 60 Grand Island NE 34:24 17:12
17 613 Peggy Splattstoesser 63 Grand Island NE 34:48 17:24
18 888 Tammy Purdy 60 Grand Island NE 35:01 17:31
19 851 Catherine Hansen 60 Scotia NE 35:27 17:44
20 1242 Tracy Billington 61 Grand Island NE 36:14 18:07
21 762 Eddra Ritta 60 Hickman NE 36:20 18:10
22 520 Lisa Sanders 61 Grand Island NE 37:09 18:35
23 1204 Marysue Meyers 60 Lincoln NE 37:59 19:00
24 1276 Kristi Dewitt 60 Kearney NE 38:22 19:11
25 1245 Mary Bowman 63 Kearney NE 38:25 19:13
26 1312 Terri Harders 62 Grand Island NE 38:33 19:17
27 1428 Becky Rathman 62 Farwell NE 38:40 19:20
28 1001 Mary Novakowski 62 Grand Island NE 39:46 19:53
29 1383 Jenifer Maloney 60 Wood River NE 41:08 20:34
30 958 Lynda Kreutzer 62 Hastings NE 41:38 20:49
31 1549 Becky Neville 60 Geneva NE 42:09 21:05
32 1128 Sherry Otto 62 Grand Island NE 42:24 21:12
33 1100 Leaann Winchester 64 Merna NE 42:34 21:17
34 1263 Lynnette Chitty 64 Grand Island NE 42:56 21:28
35 1198 Linda Peers 63 Grand Island NE 44:16 22:08
36 804 Sue Leeper 63 Grand Island NE 44:18 22:09
37 946 Maire Gumb 60 Ord NE 44:35 22:18
38 1190 Trenna Edwards 61 Grand Island NE 45:24 22:42
39 1089 Tami Garner 64 Grand Island NE 46:12 23:06
40 1301 Ruth Gibs 64 Grand Island NE 49:00 24:30
41 1481 Phylis Sullivan 62 Grand Island NE 49:44 24:52
********** FEMALE AGE 65 - 69 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1407 Betty Palu 67 Grand Island NE 26:03 13:02
2 514 Deb Pfenning 68 Grand Island NE 31:41 15:51
3 1380 Pamela Lindsay 69 Grand Island NE 33:02 16:31
4 1281 Jan Dye 66 Grand Island NE 33:02 16:31
5 874 Connie Kirkpatrick 65 Alda NE 33:03 16:32
6 842 Kathleen Zavala 66 Grand Island NE 33:09 16:35
7 924 Glenda Glendenning 68 Grand Island NE 33:19 16:40
8 834 Jeri Jaixen 66 Grand Island NE 33:38 16:49
9 1393 Marci Meyer 68 Marquette NE 33:47 16:54
10 943 Kathleen Kuck 68 Central City NE 33:48 16:54
11 944 Suzanne Philippi 68 Central City NE 33:51 16:56
12 1335 Nancy Huston 67 Grand Island NE 34:57 17:29
13 1440 Cheryl Schepker 65 Axtell NE 35:35 17:48
14 969 Kathy Boroff 66 Grand Island NE 35:44 17:52
15 1261 Claudia Cecetka 69 Ord NE 38:09 19:05
16 1307 Barb Green 65 Grand Island NE 38:49 19:25
17 1241 Jackie Bigley 66 Grand Island NE 38:49 19:25
18 1067 Sue Nielsen 66 Hastings NE 38:53 19:27
19 1576 Julie Hayes 66 Grand Island NE 41:08 20:34
20 1534 Sue Finke 68 Ravenna NE 41:33 20:47
21 1184 Kathy Lammers 65 Grand Island NE 41:34 20:47
22 1517 Leann Wilsey 68 Grand Island NE 42:56 21:28
23 1191 Joy Gibson 66 Glenvil NE 43:34 21:47
24 861 Verna Haberman 66 Grand Island NE 46:47 23:24
25 1480 Lynn Struebing 66 Walton NE 51:57 25:59
26 1433 Kathy Ritta 65 Chapman NE 1:01:03 30:32
********** FEMALE AGE 70 - 99 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1406 Becky Owings 76 Grand Island NE 28:05 14:03
2 1269 Marie De Martinez 70 Grand Island NE 32:41 16:21
3 915 Karen Hoesing 72 Hartington NE 32:45 16:23
4 1478 Jeanne Stolle 72 Grand Island NE 33:02 16:31
5 1477 Sue Stinson 70 Grand Island NE 35:00 17:30
6 979 Ann Miller 74 Grand Island NE 35:44 17:52
7 923 Monika Peters 72 Grand Island NE 36:51 18:26
8 1460 Judy Shuda 70 Dannebrog NE 37:31 18:46
9 894 Kathy Bartunek 73 Grand Island NE 37:50 18:55
10 1315 Kathleen Heller 78 Wisner NE 38:31 19:16
11 1305 Marilyn Going 73 West Point NE 38:32 19:16
12 962 Debra Winchell 70 York NE 41:38 20:49
13 810 Nancy Harris 74 Grand Island NE 41:52 20:56
14 1374 Patricia Lammers 70 Wood River NE 44:04 22:02
15 1155 Judy Turek 73 Geneva NE 44:12 22:06
16 927 Jane Kipper 71 Grand Island NE 44:15 22:08
17 981 Patty Morris 76 Grand Island NE 46:45 23:23
18 768 Susan Ritta 72 Council Bluffs IA 52:55 26:28
19 764 Marilynn Ritta 71 Marquette NE 53:05 26:33
********** MALE AGE 1 - 4 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1470 Luke Snoberger 4 Grand Island NE 28:18 14:09
2 877 Jack Valasek 4 Alda NE 34:42 17:21
3 903 Kyzer Holcomb 4 Arcadia NE 37:59 19:00
4 1327 Henry Hranac 2 Grand Island NE 39:10 19:35
5 993 Ezekiel Sims 2 Aurora NE 40:52 20:26
6 844 Abbott Gonzalez 4 Central City NE 42:27 21:14
7 1044 Carson Scribner 2 Juniata NE 44:26 22:13
8 1340 Abel Johnson 2 Omaha NE 47:13 23:37
********** MALE AGE 5 - 9 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1238 Harrison Bartunek 7 Hastings NE 16:22 8:11
2 1430 Joffred Reyna 8 Grand Island NE 17:51 8:56
3 518 Aycen Ramirez 9 Grand Island NE 19:02 9:31
4 1574 Jax Filipi 8 19:08 9:34
5 1467 Krayton Smith 8 Grand Island NE 24:52 12:26
6 864 Natan Gomez 9 Grand Island NE 24:54 12:27
7 1446 Jayden Schock 7 Grand Island NE 26:54 13:27
8 1452 Kade Seaman 5 Grand Island NE 29:17 14:39
9 930 Marshall Kipper 8 Grand Island NE 30:43 15:22
10 1392 Xavier Mendez 9 Grand Island NE 32:38 16:19
11 1046 Creighton Scribner 9 Juniata NE 32:51 16:26
12 1043 Cameron Scribner 5 Juniata NE 32:54 16:27
13 1149 Camden Soukup 5 Geneva NE 35:16 17:38
14 1337 Ellis Jeppson 6 Hebron NE 37:33 18:47
15 1137 Charlie Baier 7 Derby KS 39:29 19:45
16 1556 Ezra Rivera 6 Grand Island NE 40:20 20:10
17 1181 Kolby Huse 9 Grand Island NE 41:42 20:51
18 976 Max Lierman 6 Blair NE 42:23 21:12
19 845 Ellis Gonzalez 6 Central City NE 42:23 21:12
20 926 Jackson Kipper 6 Grand Island NE 44:12 22:06
21 1193 Keean Grudzinski 8 Grand Island NE 44:29 22:15
22 1253 Everett Buck 7 Grand Island NE 48:51 24:26
********** MALE AGE 10 - 14 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 512 John Mahrt 14 Grand Island NE 13:32 6:46
2 890 Rylan Panowicz 11 Cairo NE 13:34 6:47
3 1381 Daxson Lindsey 11 Grand Island NE 13:35 6:48
4 1334 Kyle Hunkins 14 Grand Island NE 13:43 6:52
5 1066 Reece Hansen 11 Emerson NE 16:17 8:09
6 636 Waid Berg 14 Grand Island NE 17:42 8:51
7 517 Axton Ramirez 11 Grand Island NE 17:46 8:53
8 1332 Greyson Hubl 11 Lawrence NE 19:06 9:33
9 892 Kaine Jones 13 Grand Island NE 19:11 9:36
10 663 Dale Lorenz 13 Grand Island NE 19:46 9:53
11 1466 Kade Smith 10 Grand Island NE 20:09 10:05
12 1454 Weston Seaman 10 Grand Island NE 20:10 10:05
13 746 Kalen Manivong 12 Grand Island NE 20:18 10:09
14 1473 Ryan Snoberger 10 Grand Island NE 20:26 10:13
15 868 Kyden Hohnholt 10 Grand Island NE 21:13 10:37
16 1257 Quinton Burdett 14 Cairo NE 21:25 10:43
17 1277 Nikola Diaz De Leon 11 Grand Island NE 22:40 11:20
18 1386 Hunter McClain 14 Grand Island NE 27:02 13:31
19 1472 Nathan Snoberger 10 Grand Island NE 28:16 14:08
20 1499 Layton Vasicek 10 Grand Island NE 29:20 14:40
21 1489 Emilio Tinajero-Marti 11 Grand Island NE 29:24 14:42
22 1498 Landon Vasicek 14 Grand Island NE 29:30 14:45
23 936 Marcus Skarniak 12 Grand Island NE 30:40 15:20
24 522 Knox Suchanek 13 Grand Island NE 32:34 16:17
25 1114 Wyatt Jacobitz 12 Grand Island NE 33:53 16:57
26 1309 Jackson Hanna 12 Aurora NE 33:59 17:00
27 1060 Cohen Butcher 10 Doniphan NE 34:14 17:07
28 1071 Easton Volk 14 Doniphan NE 34:19 17:10
29 852 Jackson Hollibaugh 12 Ord NE 35:25 17:43
30 1570 Robert Sousek 11 36:40 18:20
31 1370 Braylon Kurz 12 Fullerton NE 38:21 19:11
32 584 Reidyn Tapia 10 Grand Island NE 39:01 19:31
33 1135 Benjamin Baier 10 Derby KS 39:27 19:44
34 1033 Tyron Ray 13 Grand Island NE 41:31 20:46
35 1180 Kason Huse 12 Grand Island NE 41:42 20:51
36 978 Will Lierman 12 Blair NE 42:22 21:11
37 589 Jameson Barry 11 Shelton NE 42:52 21:26
********** MALE AGE 15 - 19 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1566 Edgar Cuevas 17 12:27 6:14
2 1565 Rafael Cortes 15 13:22 6:41
3 1559 Erin Sebastian 15 Grand Island NE 15:07 7:34
4 935 Chris Skarniak 15 Grand Island NE 15:17 7:39
5 1362 Roman Kolbet 19 Gibbon NE 15:41 7:51
6 1306 Alex Gonzalez Fuentes 16 Grand Island NE 16:06 8:03
7 1523 Oscar Seisdedo 19 Grand Island NE 16:07 8:04
8 1482 Barrett Suminski 15 Grand Island NE 16:20 8:10
9 745 Isaac Cortes 19 Grand Island NE 19:31 9:46
10 1421 Brendan Powell 19 Saint Paul NE 21:23 10:42
11 595 Jaycek Green 15 Fullerton NE 21:31 10:46
12 1389 Max Mendez 16 Grand Island NE 21:53 10:57
13 1074 Parker Volk 16 Doniphan NE 29:56 14:58
14 1423 Caisen Powell 15 Saint Paul NE 30:15 15:08
15 1112 Gus Jacobitz 19 Grand Island NE 33:51 16:56
16 579 Landon Roy 15 Grand Island NE 34:31 17:16
17 1129 Carson Valasek 15 Wood River NE 34:43 17:21
18 776 Andrew Smallfoot 18 Kearney NE 34:48 17:24
19 585 Ryker Tapia 15 Grand Island NE 36:55 18:28
20 2084 Logan Ripp 18 Grand Island NE 37:45 18:53
21 1569 Ben Sousek 18 37:46 18:53
22 1196 Dalton MacNaughton 15 Grand Island NE 43:36 21:48
23 1197 Zirek Mayez 19 Grand Island NE 43:38 21:49
24 980 Dylan Morris 17 Grand Island NE 46:47 23:24
********** MALE AGE 20 - 24 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1572 Ronal Hernandez 22 15:04 7:32
2 794 Konner McQuillan 23 Yankton SD 15:19 7:40
3 1296 Grayson Fries 23 Grand Island NE 16:28 8:14
4 666 Jose Rodriguez 22 Grand Island NE 24:38 12:19
5 577 Israel Ronquillo 24 Grand Island NE 27:22 13:41
6 1080 Aaron Robinson 24 Grand Island NE 36:46 18:23
7 1526 Tyler Bauman 22 Hastings NE 38:52 19:26
8 1212 Lucas Paloucek 23 Grand Island NE 40:49 20:25
9 692 Nathan Seberger 23 Grand Island NE 41:15 20:38
10 1267 Isaiah Curry 24 Lincoln NE 42:04 21:02
11 1171 Noah Tjaden 22 Grand Island NE 47:24 23:42
********** MALE AGE 25 - 29 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1225 Carlos Arevalo 25 Grand Island NE 14:41 7:21
2 1547 Blake Mattey 26 Grand Island NE 17:13 8:37
3 2024 Jose Torres 29 Grand Island NE 17:21 8:41
4 2089 Judd Garner 29 Grand Island NE 17:48 8:54
5 1409 Cristian Perez 27 Grand Island NE 22:53 11:27
6 744 Thomas Orr 26 Grand Island NE 31:51 15:56
7 725 Alec Waters 29 Grand Island NE 37:04 18:32
8 1494 Sam Tynan 25 Omaha NE 38:34 19:17
9 573 Fredy Navas 26 Grand Island NE 38:44 19:22
10 671 Michael Coffey 25 Saint Paul NE 38:44 19:22
11 1496 Blake Uphaus 26 Saint Paul NE 38:44 19:22
12 1546 Konsavanh Manivong 27 Ord NE 39:20 19:40
13 1003 Andrew Smith 26 Grand Island NE 39:45 19:53
14 1213 Aj Slaughter 25 Grand Island NE 40:49 20:25
15 1030 Riley Larson 27 Grand Island NE 40:51 20:26
16 961 Josh Sugita 28 Lincoln NE 41:37 20:49
17 1411 Landon Peters 26 Grand Island NE 41:48 20:54
********** MALE AGE 30 - 34 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 676 Schyler Jensen 33 Grand Island NE 16:03 8:02
2 2216 Josh Tomjack 32 Grand Island NE 25:35 12:48
3 502 Dustin Geist 34 Grand Island NE 26:13 13:07
4 1064 Justin Hansen 33 Emerson NE 32:44 16:22
5 558 Chad Schock 33 Grand Island NE 34:12 17:06
6 753 Alex Vue 34 Raymore MO 34:29 17:15
7 750 Walter Redden 33 Raymore MO 34:30 17:15
8 1147 Ashton Soukup 31 Geneva NE 35:17 17:39
9 600 Corey Huggins 33 Shelton NE 38:16 19:08
10 605 Corey Melgaard 33 Sterling NE 38:18 19:09
11 1475 Oudon Souvannasoth 33 Grand Island NE 39:24 19:42
12 1449 Zachary Schroder 32 Grand Island NE 40:47 20:24
13 814 Brandon Dramse 32 Grand Island NE 40:49 20:25
14 818 Jake Myers 33 Alda NE 40:52 20:26
15 992 Cameron Sims 30 Aurora NE 40:54 20:27
16 1302 Curtis Gnewuch 33 Grand Island NE 41:08 20:34
17 766 Scott Ritta 30 Central City NE 41:44 20:52
18 803 Clint Leeper 30 Grand Island NE 42:17 21:09
19 1096 Cole Geiser 30 Merna NE 42:30 21:15
20 1533 Brad Einspahr 32 Saint Paul NE 44:54 22:27
21 770 Laddie Vigil 33 Marquette NE 48:01 24:01
22 1555 Ben Rauert 32 Shelton NE 48:50 24:25
23 1251 Allen Buck 34 Grand Island NE 49:05 24:33
24 758 Anthony Knudson 33 Council Bluffs IA 53:16 26:38
********** MALE AGE 35 - 39 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1550 Alex Niederklein 36 Hastings NE 13:17 6:39
2 1345 Grant Johnson 39 Grand Island NE 16:29 8:15
3 1352 Darin Jolly 39 Hastings NE 18:30 9:15
4 751 Anousone Souvannasoth 37 Omaha NE 22:09 11:05
5 603 Larry Lucas Jr 37 Grand Island NE 24:44 12:22
6 2179 Brett Klanecky 36 Saint Libory NE 25:35 12:48
7 1573 Ryan Seaman 39 29:18 14:39
8 1061 Jeremy Butcher 39 Doniphan NE 34:14 17:07
9 1317 Dan Hilkemann 37 Grand Island NE 35:55 17:58
10 773 Derek Bristol 36 Kearney NE 36:27 18:14
11 1038 Michael Porter 37 Grand Island NE 37:13 18:37
12 637 Damon Kasselder 38 Grand Island NE 38:17 19:09
13 583 Matt Tapia 35 Grand Island NE 38:58 19:29
14 1329 Phil Hranac 36 Grand Island NE 39:10 19:35
15 1522 Kaisone Souvannasoth 37 Omaha NE 39:23 19:42
16 667 Blake Anderson 38 Grand Island NE 41:37 20:49
17 1300 Justin Garcia 37 Grand Island NE 41:58 20:59
18 1136 Brandon Baier 39 Derby KS 41:59 21:00
19 704 Brandon Koch 36 Grand Island NE 42:16 21:08
20 1515 James Williams 36 Grand Island NE 44:00 22:00
21 1084 Aaron Armstrong 35 Grand Island NE 46:13 23:07
22 1344 Dane Johnson 37 Omaha NE 47:13 23:37
23 759 Andrew Ritta 39 Lincoln NE 52:51 26:26
24 756 Jesse Hecht 39 Central City NE 1:00:39 30:20
********** MALE AGE 40 - 44 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 587 Dan Bailey 40 Grand Island NE 15:24 7:42
2 632 Isaac Berg 41 Grand Island NE 17:43 8:52
3 516 Armando Ramirez 42 Grand Island NE 18:37 9:19
4 1140 Dustin Filipi 43 Columbus NE 19:08 9:34
5 2011 Carlos Nasr El Nimer 40 Grand Island NE 20:47 10:24
6 893 Tyler Jones 42 Grand Island NE 22:04 11:02
7 1451 Steven Schwarz 41 Palmer NE 23:09 11:35
8 942 Gordon Fehringer 43 Kearney NE 23:09 11:35
9 1290 Chris Flodine 44 Holdrege NE 23:27 11:44
10 889 John Panowicz 42 Cairo NE 24:53 12:27
11 1469 Adam Snoberger 40 Grand Island NE 28:18 14:09
12 1500 Steve Vasicek 44 Grand Island NE 29:29 14:45
13 879 Justin Valasek 41 Alda NE 34:42 17:21
14 884 Aaron Modlin 41 Grand Island NE 34:59 17:30
15 1357 Anthony Kersten 41 Grand Island NE 35:35 17:48
16 1210 Tyler Peters 40 Broken Bow NE 37:35 18:48
17 970 Bradley Keasling 43 Grand Island NE 38:34 19:17
18 1130 Chase Valasek 40 Wood River NE 41:24 20:42
19 1183 Kyle Huse 40 Grand Island NE 41:42 20:51
20 966 Richie Berggren 43 Grand Island NE 41:56 20:58
21 806 Daniel Nielsen 41 Cairo NE 44:18 22:09
22 800 Casey Hansen 40 Grand Island NE 44:22 22:11
23 1045 Charles Scribner 42 Juniata NE 44:25 22:13
24 1188 Brian Edwards 42 Grand Island NE 45:21 22:41
********** MALE AGE 45 - 49 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1285 Andrew Etherton 45 Palmer NE 19:07 9:34
2 1388 Hugo Mendez 46 Grand Island NE 24:15 12:08
3 1271 Monty Deboer 45 Grand Island NE 29:23 14:42
4 508 Jerry Jones 46 Grand Island NE 31:42 15:51
5 1539 Russ Jacobitz 45 Grand Island NE 34:17 17:09
6 1288 Chad Fischer 45 Grand Island NE 34:21 17:11
7 749 Sonephet Manivong 46 Grand Island NE 36:44 18:22
8 1221 Jarrod Allen 48 Saint Libory NE 36:53 18:27
9 1034 Chad Smith 49 Grand Island NE 37:03 18:32
10 1119 Kevin Rish 47 Grand Island NE 38:19 19:10
11 1202 Trenton Falk 47 Marquette NE 38:32 19:16
12 986 Brent Peterson 47 Grand Island NE 38:50 19:25
13 812 Josh Arterburn 46 Grand Island NE 41:35 20:48
14 697 Todd Wainwright 47 Grand Island NE 41:35 20:48
15 1165 Brian Hoffman 45 Columbus NE 47:25 23:43
********** MALE AGE 50 - 54 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 895 Brian Sybrandts 50 Grand Island NE 27:59 14:00
2 931 Robert Kipper 52 Grand Island NE 33:21 16:41
3 1459 Randy Shaw 54 Grand Island NE 36:28 18:14
4 1145 Jeff Palik 50 Grand Island NE 36:39 18:20
5 1079 Tom Cobler 50 Grand Island NE 36:52 18:26
6 1532 Jason Drudik 52 Nelson NE 37:14 18:37
7 1224 Matt Anderson 54 Gretna NE 37:21 18:41
8 2094 Mitchell Moehling 54 Valley NE 37:38 18:49
9 1230 Richard Baier 52 Overland Park KS 39:29 19:45
10 1157 Travis Turek 50 Grand Island NE 41:42 20:51
11 975 Corey Lierman 50 Blair NE 42:23 21:12
12 1172 Wes Tjaden 51 Grand Island NE 47:09 23:35
13 659 Tim Redline 51 Hastings NE 47:24 23:42
********** MALE AGE 55 - 59 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1324 Randy Holmes 59 Grand Island NE 29:41 14:51
2 788 Dale Harders 59 Grand Island NE 34:58 17:29
3 914 Tony Eynetich 56 Grand Island NE 36:32 18:16
4 1082 Duane Torson 56 Grand Island NE 36:46 18:23
5 1125 Jay Otto 56 Phillips NE 37:04 18:32
6 1275 Chuck Dewitt 59 Kearney NE 38:22 19:11
7 1014 Chris Claassen 55 Grand Island NE 38:34 19:17
8 1250 Terry Brown 58 Grand Island NE 40:43 20:22
9 956 Dave Kreutzer 58 Hastings NE 41:38 20:49
10 1384 Kevin Maske 55 Central City NE 41:49 20:55
********** MALE AGE 60 - 64 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 983 Clark Pedersen 61 Boelus NE 15:32 7:46
2 2222 Mike Wardyn 61 Grand Island NE 18:47 9:24
3 1056 Dan Brockmann 61 Grand Island NE 25:15 12:38
4 1442 Roger Schmidt 62 Grand Island NE 31:58 15:59
5 1379 Rod Lemmerman 64 Grand Island NE 32:10 16:05
6 719 Dennis Johnson 64 Grand Island NE 32:35 16:18
7 1297 Bob Frohreich 61 Yankton SD 35:18 17:39
8 598 Lonnie Greuter 61 Grand Island NE 35:21 17:41
9 505 Tom Halstrom 61 Grand Island NE 36:53 18:27
10 1244 Mark Bowman 63 Kearney NE 38:27 19:14
11 1216 Kim Willman 64 Grand Island NE 40:49 20:25
12 1405 Mike Oseka 62 Omaha NE 47:52 23:56
13 1055 Keith Scott 60 Urbandale IA 49:52 24:56
********** MALE AGE 65 - 69 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1439 Ruben Sanchez 68 Grand Island NE 19:01 9:31
2 1233 Ronald Baldwin 69 Grand Island NE 20:40 10:20
3 594 Brad Green 66 Grand Island NE 25:44 12:52
4 866 Tom Hake 66 Grand Island NE 32:46 16:23
5 875 Roger Kirkpatrick 65 Alda NE 34:44 17:22
6 887 Mark Purdy 69 Grand Island NE 35:00 17:30
7 1200 Mark Campbell 67 Bellevue NE 38:01 19:01
8 1000 Jerry Novakowski 68 Grand Island NE 39:47 19:54
9 761 Ed Ritta 68 Marquette NE 41:22 20:41
10 1127 Rick Otto 66 Grand Island NE 42:23 21:12
11 860 John Haberman 67 Grand Island NE 46:43 23:22
12 1479 Kim Struebing 67 Walton NE 53:42 26:51
********** MALE AGE 70 - 99 (NET TIME)**********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 1548 Bob Musil 70 Oneill NE 17:43 8:52
2 2153 Mike Gloor 73 Grand Island NE 19:08 9:34
3 916 Dave Marron 72 Grand Island NE 36:51 18:26
4 1004 Richard Cecetka 70 Ord NE 38:09 19:05
5 1153 Doug Turek 74 Geneva NE 41:46 20:53
6 925 Bob Kipper 73 Grand Island NE 42:24 21:12
7 1438 Mike Rowley 72 Saint Paul NE 42:26 21:13
8 1008 Nick Lammers 70 Wood River NE 44:05 22:03
9 1527 Pat Budler 74 Kearney NE 44:12 22:06
10 765 Robert Ritta 72 Central City NE 52:49 26:25