Page 1
10K RESULTS BY TEAM NAME (TEAMS SORTED ALPHABETICALLY)
Race for GRACE 10K and 2 Mile
Liederkranz, Grand Island, NE
April 6, 2024
Team Name Sex Ag Time
======================================== ===================== === == ========
AGI Jessica Mahrt F 45 58:53
AGI Jakelyn Rivas F 24 1:10:55
AGI Julieta Quintana F 56 1:45:53
AGI Oneida Romero Godoy F 59 1:45:59
Asian Heat Phouthasone Manivong M 43 56:42
Butch/Tina Team Austin Peters M 32 57:52
Butch/Tina Team Holden Moural M 18 1:00:58
Butch/Tina Team Butch Moural M 52 1:05:38
Butch/Tina Team Hayden Moural M 21 1:13:32
Butch/Tina Team Hunter Moural M 26 1:15:13
CHI St. Francis Pierre Bassich M 29 52:43
CHI St. Francis Josie Jakubowski F 21 59:32
CHI St. Francis Jenna Jakubowski F 19 59:43
CHI St. Francis Morgan Bassich F 29 59:59
CHI St. Francis Brittany McGill F 30 59:59
CHI St. Francis Heather Furstenau F 47 1:22:49
Daddys Little Angels Riley Mason M 22 1:06:33
FAMILY PRACTICE Lisa Degen F 40 55:02
FAMILY PRACTICE Jennifer Jones F 37 55:02
Gonzalez/Rowley Yasmany Gonzalez Andr M 31 41:48
Hornady Josh Smidt M 37 1:01:49
Howard Elemebtary Yohan Carreto Romero M 11 1:26:58
Howard Elementary Sebastiana Mateo Cast F 11 1:01:56
Howard Elementary Elfido Tol M 11 1:06:16
Howard Elementary Astrid Guerrero F 38 1:07:18
Howard Elementary William Lopez M 11 1:07:37
Howard Elementary Aaron Velasquez M 11 1:11:29
Howard Elementary Alexandra Ralios F 11 1:14:00
Howard Elementary Jason Weseman M 34 1:15:40
Howard Elementary Daniel Romero M 9 1:24:08
Howard Elementary Tj Norman M 33 1:24:34
Howard Elementary Dyland Perez M 10 1:26:57
Howard Elementary Virginia Hernandez F 11 1:32:26
Howard Elementary Kornelius Kelley M 11 1:32:36
Kuck family Stephanie Fehringer F 43 51:31
Kuck family Jacey Schwarz F 40 51:31
Kuck family Katie Schnitzler F 36 52:45
Los Cachanillas Andy Ortega M 25 57:22
Madison's Mavericks Irene Falldorf F 60 1:04:36
MaryLanning Grace 24 Cameron Hucke F 25 42:48
MaryLanning Grace 24 Aarin Fellows M 36 45:34
MaryLanning Grace 24 Ryan Williams M 36 49:02
MaryLanning Grace 24 Abby Keele F 31 51:13
MaryLanning Grace 24 April Rostvet F 32 51:51
MaryLanning Grace 24 Kim Grams F 56 57:52
MaryLanning Grace 24 Audrey Cooper F 37 1:13:38
Maxed Out Karmen Gomez F 23 1:11:43
Maxed Out Candida Greuter F 43 1:11:45
Maxed Out Jody Johnson F 42 1:11:45
Maxed Out Kellee Vodehnal F 35 1:11:45
Maxed Out Connie Boesen F 40 1:12:15
Maxed Out Alyssa Dethloff F 31 1:12:44
Maxed Out Bridget Miller F 38 1:12:44
Maxed Out Erin Norgaard F 45 1:12:44
Maxed Out Norma Jacobsen F 41 1:17:18
Maxed Out Teresa Dunning F 53 1:26:52
Maxed Out Charlene Dewitt F 59 1:26:53
Maxed Out Tana Tourney F 51 1:51:52
Maxed Out Sydney Barry F 23 1:51:53
Nancy’s Knockers Alex Claassen M 28 1:40:18
NE CA Specialists Jennifer Scott F 44 1:29:18
NE Medicine- IMA Travis Bankson M 33 47:23
Team Amur Garrett Bell M 24 1:02:27
Team Brockmann Zeb Brockmann M 31 41:15
Team Feel Fit Katie Shafer F 36 50:21
Team Feel Fit Courteney Wardyn F 43 1:00:29
Team Gena Matt Greenway M 36 44:11
Team Gena Brad Nelson M 57 1:02:27
Team JillyBean Dalton Zelenka M 27 50:24
Team JillyBean Christian Haumont M 32 51:51
Team JillyBean Peyton Kort M 23 54:46
Team JillyBean Tanner Douglas Turek M 21 54:47
Team JillyBean John Zelenka M 60 57:36
Team JillyBean Molli Turek F 23 59:36
Team JillyBean Shalin Bhakta M 23 1:00:37
Team JillyBean Beatriz Crumrine F 45 1:07:08
Team JillyBean Trever Zelenka M 23 1:08:53
Team JillyBean Amy Carlson F 22 1:10:59
Team Mermaid Jason Allan M 41 57:32
Walking on Sunshine Faith Gustafson F 40 1:02:37
Walking on Sunshine Selena Longoria F 33 1:02:49
Walking on Sunshine Lucy Gustafson F 15 1:06:41
Walking on Sunshine Delcy Falk F 51 1:10:48
Number of records: 83