Shamrock Fun Run
2.5 Mile Walk Age Group Finishers
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 2319 James Loop Lincoln NE 29 M 32:29
=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 2320 Jessica Loop Lincoln NE 29 F 32:36
=============================================================================
FASTEST MALE FROM O'NEILL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 2354 Isaac Everitt O'Neill NE 18 M 34:37
=============================================================================
FASTEST FEMALE FROM O'NEILL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 2348 Renee Vandersnick O'Neill NE 58 F 35:55
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2333 Dominic Reiser O'Neill NE 9 M 40:56
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2364 Isabella Deurloo Sioux City IA 11 F 35:24
2 2336 Marcie Rothwell O'Neill NE 9 F 36:10
3 2334 Londyn Reiser O'Neill NE 12 F 40:56
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2361 Jacob Popkes Emmet NE 16 M 34:28
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2355 Tatelyn Smith Lincoln NE 18 F 34:38
2 2331 Bailee Rea Ainsworth NE 13 F 38:19
3 2143 Aubrey Blackburn O'Neill NE 16 F 38:57
4 2337 Dani Rowse O'Neill NE 15 F 38:57
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2229 Luis Cabanas Lincoln NE 27 M 34:39
2 2324 Seth Miller O'Neill NE 25 M 39:17
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2349 Sarah Vandersnick Broken Bow NE 29 F 35:55
2 2351 Lauren Young O'Neill NE 20 F 36:54
3 2287 Jayde Haburchak O'Neill NE 25 F 40:52
4 2328 Kaylee Palmer Springview NE 26 F 40:52
5 2225 Bridget Bulau O'Neill NE 27 F 41:05
6 2344 Tara Soukup O'Neill NE 29 F 41:19
7 2332 Alison Regan Lincoln NE 25 F 42:06
8 2169 Amanda Blaha O'Neill NE 24 F 42:14
9 2142 Riley Bilstein O'Neill NE 26 F 43:00
10 2323 Krissy McClintic O'Neill NE 27 F 43:02
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2338 Caleb Schneider Lincoln NE 36 M 36:11
2 2314 Brian Jundt O'Neill NE 38 M 39:17
3 2278 Michael Coburn O'Neill NE 37 M 42:02
4 2339 Ethan Schneider Omaha NE 33 M 54:17
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2315 Shalyn Justus Milwaukee WI 37 F 34:58
2 2340 Katie Schneider O'Neill NE 32 F 41:05
3 2313 Megan Jorgensen Wayne NE 30 F 41:05
4 2347 Natalie Tryon Omaha NE 34 F 41:14
5 2312 Jael Johnson Kearney NE 38 F 42:20
6 2363 Sarah Stoutner Keota IA 38 F 45:23
7 50 Kaci Schneider Lincoln NE 35 F 54:14
8 2341 Sonia Schneider Omaha NE 31 F 54:17
9 2356 Tammy Love Adrian MN 39 F 56:25
10 2231 Jessica Coburn O'Neill NE 34 F 56:26
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2360 Eric Popkes Emmet NE 46 M 35:25
2 2300 Andrew Huber O'Neill NE 43 M 39:16
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2358 Lindsey Deurloo Sioux City IA 47 F 35:26
2 2362 Kate Popkes Emmet NE 45 F 35:40
3 2352 Sara Young O'Neill NE 46 F 36:54
4 2353 Carly Zakrzewski O'Neill NE 40 F 37:06
5 2279 Eileen Cook Ainsworth NE 43 F 38:18
6 2282 Brandi Fehringer O'Neill NE 43 F 39:43
7 2330 Shannon Powers Broken Bow NE 45 F 39:43
8 2335 Mary Reiser O'Neill NE 43 F 40:56
9 2359 Abby Inglis Keota IA 41 F 45:15
10 2316 Kerry Larsen O'Neill NE 46 F 1:01:07
11 2345 Mindy Spiehs Aurora NE 48 F 1:01:08
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2280 Chad Dean O'Neill NE 53 M 36:17
2 2230 Gregg Coburn O'Neill NE 57 M 42:03
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2318 Heidi Loop Columbus NE 54 F 34:58
2 2342 Linn Schommer O'Neill NE 57 F 36:27
3 2205 Sheila Blaha Yankton SD 57 F 42:15
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2343 Tom Schommer O'Neill NE 66 M 36:29
2 2326 Erik Olson Atkinson NE 62 M 38:04
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2325 Trish Murphy Central City NE 61 F 34:34
2 2327 Stephanie Olson Atkinson NE 62 F 38:04
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 2317 Jim Larue Ewing NE 74 M 44:03
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================