CHILLER CHALLENGE
OMAHA RUNNING CLUB
SUNDAY, FEBUARY 4, 2024
PAPILLION, NEBRASKA
8K AGE GROUPS
OVERALL FEMALE
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 18 KACI LICKTEIG 37 OMAHA NE 32:05
OVERALL MALE
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 11 CRAIG HALVERSON 43 OMAHA NE 27:24
MASTERS FEMALE
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 31 ANNE MAXWELL 41 ELKHORN NE 35:49
MASTERS MALE
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 17 JEFF BRUNE 59 OMAHA NE 31:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 30 TAIA GREEN 14 OMAHA NE 35:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 81 CHLOE EKBORG 23 OMAHA NE 47:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 33 VICENTE CAMPOS ESTRADA 23 ARLINGTON SD 35:54
2 40 ALEX SOKOLOV 24 PAPILLION NE 37:43
3 70 ISAIAH ROSE 24 OMAHA NE 45:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 38 MELANIE MATHIESEN 27 OMAHA NE 36:55
2 90 ALLISON VORTHMANN 25 ELKHORN NE 52:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 13 BLAKE ZIEGLER 27 ELKHORN NE 28:03
2 16 DANIEL GOUDIE 27 OMAHA NE 30:51
3 28 TYLER SONDAG 28 OMAHA NE 34:56
4 49 DEVIN MILLER 26 OMAHA NE 40:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 47 NOLAN DEVRIES 31 BENNINGTON NE 39:51
2 91 SHANNON MCCOY 33 ELKHORN NE 53:01
3 92 ANTONIO GUILLEN 34 OMAHA NE 54:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 63 AMELIA COONEY 38 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 43:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 29 RYAN HOLYCROSS 38 PAPILLION NE 35:01
2 41 MARTIN ERTZ 39 OMAHA NE 38:41
3 55 BROCK HANSEN 37 OMAHA NE 42:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 34 SARAH NEUBERT 43 OMAHA NE 35:54
2 48 JULIE THENN 41 BELLEVUE NE 40:14
3 69 ABBIE KRETZ 41 OMAHA NE 45:37
4 73 AMANDA BREWER 44 OMAHA NE 46:04
5 84 KELLY TANZER 44 OMAHA NE 48:30
6 87 LEXY QUANDT 44 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 49:38
7 102 CHELSEA HANSEN 41 OMAHA NE 1:05:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 44 RODNEY GREEN 43 OMAHA NE 39:25
2 80 CANO FRANSISCO 44 46:56
3 95 JOSH TANZER 43 OMAHA NE 57:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 54 HILARY CATRON 46 OMAHA NE 42:13
2 57 JODY GREEN 48 OMAHA NE 42:27
3 64 MELISSA O'NEILL 49 PAPILLION NE 44:34
4 65 AMY CAIN 47 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 44:39
5 99 REBECCA KAUP 46 OMAHA NE 59:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 21 DAREN KONDA 47 OMAHA NE 34:08
2 39 JUSTIN BIRGE 45 OMAHA NE 37:02
3 42 JOHN DAVIS 45 OMAHA NE 38:43
4 43 JARED SCHOLTEN 45 OMAHA NE 38:59
5 53 BRANDON HANSEN 48 OMAHA NE 42:12
6 78 SCOTT MATRANGOS 47 OMAHA NE 46:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 45 ALICE SPENCE 50 PAPILLION NE 39:28
2 72 MEGAN BERRY BARLOW 54 WEEPING WATER NE 45:53
3 76 LAURIE EAKLEY 51 MISSOURI VALLEY IA 46:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 20 ROBERT ENSRUD 54 OMAHA NE 33:13
2 32 MIGUEL ORDORICA 52 OMAHA NE 35:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 66 ELAINE ZOUCHA 55 SCHUYLER NE 44:46
2 96 KATHRYN MCCAULEY 58 OMAHA NE 57:57
3 101 BROOK HUTSON 55 OMAHA NE 1:03:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 22 TODD NOTT 59 PLATTSMOUTH NE 34:10
2 23 MIGUEL CARREON 57 OMAHA NE 34:13
3 51 BRIAN BOYCE 55 OMAHA NE 41:37
4 52 KEVIN KATHKA 55 OMAHA NE 42:07
5 56 STEVEN FILIPS 57 OMAHA NE 42:27
6 60 DAVID BRUMMOND 57 OMAHA NE 42:53
7 75 MATT HUERTA 57 OMAHA NE 46:20
8 82 DELBERT BERMEL 57 OMAHA NE 47:50
9 103 RANDAL JOHNSON 56 ELKHORN NE 1:08:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 58 ANNA MILOS 61 BELLEVUE NE 42:33
2 83 MARY SINCLAIR 63 OMAHA NE 48:20
3 97 MARY KAY DUROS 63 OMAHA NE 58:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 46 RONALD LAMPE 61 OMAHA NE 39:29
2 50 PAT LAWLOR 61 OMAHA NE 40:55
3 61 GARY GEORGE 63 OMAHA NE 43:12
4 68 DOUG BARLOW 61 WEEPING WATER NE 45:08
5 79 DAN ALLEN 64 OMAHA NE 46:39
6 85 BILL STOTT 61 OMAHA NE 48:34
7 88 LEE CORNELL 64 OMAHA NE 49:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 71 ROBIN HIGLEY 68 OMAHA NE 45:45
2 77 BEV JANAK 69 OMAHA NE 46:37
3 100 SHERI NOAR 65 OMAHA NE 1:03:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 59 JOHN MARSH 65 KEARNEY NE 42:41
2 62 JOSEPH MCAVOY 67 OMAHA NE 43:33
3 67 DENNIS MCFARLAND 67 OMAHA NE 44:49
4 86 TRACY CONNOR 67 OMAHA NE 49:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 93 BEA SIDES 72 OMAHA NE 55:06
2 98 JOY MANN 74 OMAHA NE 58:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta Time
===== ===== ===================================== === ================== === =======
1 74 JOHN RITLAND 72 OMAHA NE 46:16
2 89 JOHN WHELTON 70 OMAHA NE 51:40
3 94 DAVE WACKER 73 OMAHA NE 55:14