5th Annual Hardwook 5k
Overall Finish List
January 20, 2024
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Place AG Place Gender Name Age City/State Guntime Pace Bib#
10 1 F Hali Repass 41 Poteau OK 25:06.4 5:01/K 320
11 1 F Heather Mize 38 Wilburton OK 25:54.8 5:11/K 295
15 1 F Penny Raspotnik-Jones 46 Hartshorne OK 28:16.3 5:39/K 318
16 2 F natasha hammond 37 Tuskahoma OK 28:22.1 5:40/K 266
19 1 F Mikayla Mize 13 Wilburton OK 29:31.3 5:54/K 297
25 2 F Shawna Wood 42 Broken Bow OK 31:44.4 6:21/K 342
27 2 F Victoria Pannell 47 Broken Bow OK 31:44.6 6:21/K 308
28 1 F Janet Hicks 59 Broken Bow OK 32:16.2 6:27/K 268
29 1 F Linda Walthall 72 Broken Bow OK 32:26.1 6:29/K 341
31 1 F Virginia Mosco 69 McAlester OK 33:04.6 6:37/K 300
38 3 F Monica Haggard 35 Atoka OK 35:17.7 7:03/K 264
39 2 F Shawnna Nixon 56 Red Oak OK 35:27.2 7:05/K 306
40 3 F Cindy Borrenkott 49 Mcalester OK 36:29.9 7:18/K 87
41 3 F Connie Patton 55 McAlester OK 36:30.1 7:18/K 309
42 1 F Maddie Ralston 10 McAlester OK 36:23.8 7:17/K 317
45 1 F Bryanna Phillips 24 Bokchito OK 38:49.3 7:46/K 311
46 4 F Donna Mosco 49 McAlester OK 39:13.9 7:51/K 299
47 1 F Jennifer Cross 33 Mead OK 39:26.3 7:53/K 191
48 2 F Christine Church 67 Wilburton OK 39:46.9 7:57/K 180
49 1 F kendall glenn 29 wilburton OK 40:16.6 8:03/K 259
50 4 F Pam Denny 57 Quinton OK 40:17.0 8:03/K 205
52 3 F Dawn DeBaun 65 McAlester OK 40:44.0 8:09/K 202
53 4 F Raina Martin 36 Clayton OK 40:50.3 8:10/K 290
54 5 F Crystal Murillo-Jefferson 45 RedOak OK 41:07.4 8:13/K 301
55 4 F Linda Tims 66 Finley OK 41:11.9 8:14/K 338
57 3 F Tabitha Scott 40 Poteau OK 42:28.6 8:30/K 326
58 4 F Kristin Ralston 40 McAlester OK 43:24.1 8:41/K 316
59 1 F Cheryl McElhany 60 McAlester OK 43:33.0 8:43/K 292
60 6 F Sonya Anderson 49 McAlester OK 43:33.4 8:43/K 28
61 2 F Christine Holiday 71 McAlester OK 43:53.9 8:47/K 271
63 5 F Quanda Shelton 58 McAlester OK 44:56.0 8:59/K 329
65 5 F Sheryl Jordan 66 Poteau OK 45:26.8 9:05/K 285
66 2 F Mallory Holcomb 28 Atoka OK 45:55.2 9:11/K 269
67 2 F Kree Haggard 8 Atoka OK 45:56.0 9:11/K 262
68 2 F Kristine Griffin 60 Mcalester OK 46:35.9 9:19/K 261
69 6 F Gina Hammock 58 Soper OK 46:58.5 9:24/K 265
70 3 F Mary Johnson 71 Cameron OK 46:59.2 9:24/K 283
71 6 F Dee Tilmon 69 Heavener OK 46:59.3 9:24/K 336
74 7 F Crystal Garrett 49 Hartshorne OK 48:52.9 9:46/K 257
75 8 F Shandy Schmitt 49 McAlester OK 48:53.2 9:47/K 323
76 9 F Blanca Garner 47 McAlester OK 48:53.1 9:47/K 256
78 3 F Conner Houston 62 Wilburton OK 52:01.9 10:24/K 273
80 4 F Linda Timmons 74 McAlester OK 54:07.5 10:49/K 337
81 5 F Shonda Fields 43 Smithville OK 54:32.2 10:54/K 234
82 2 F Allison Fields 11 Smithville OK 54:34.8 10:55/K 222
83 2 F Tabatha Keton 30 Durant OK 55:49.4 11:10/K 286
84 1 F Uhla Nelson 78 Lane OK 56:09.3 11:14/K 303
85 1 F Amberly Sosa 16 wright city OK 56:47.3 11:21/K 334
86 2 F Lydia Sosa 15 wright city OK 56:46.4 11:21/K 335
87 4 F Cindy Bohanan 60 Broken Bow OK. 56:45.7 11:21/K 80
88 5 F Cynthia Amos 38 Wright City OK 56:47.4 11:21/K 940