8th Annual 5K9 Mutt Strut for PAWS
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2022
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Gender Place AG Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace Bib Number
1 1 Macey Sexton 21 McAlester OK 25:15.3 5:03/K 600
2 1 Daycie Etchison 12 Quinton OK 26:17.9 5:15/K 514
3 1 Kaylie Ragsdale 28 Durant OK 28:12.6 5:38/K 571
4 2 LORENA Matias 27 POTEAU OK 29:27.7 5:53/K 557
5 1 Tammy Robinson 43 Checotah OK 29:30.8 5:54/K 2189
6 2 Kaselyn Smith 13 Keota OK 30:05.9 6:01/K 579
7 1 Shayna Cole 36 Wister OK 30:58.0 6:12/K 505
8 1 Candace Rose 31 Hartshorne OK 31:09.7 6:14/K 574
9 2 Tiffany Lopez 24 31:28.1 6:18/K 900
10 3 Monika Hamman 26 Kiowa OK 32:19.8 6:28/K 529
11 1 Leah Mclaughlin 54 Poteau OK 32:24.1 6:29/K 559
12 4 Crystal Green 27 Durant OK 33:01.7 6:36/K 527
13 1 Virginia Mosco 68 McAlester OK 33:44.0 6:45/K 562
14 2 Samitra Smith 35 Keota OK 34:31.7 6:54/K 580
15 3 Scarlet Thompson 12 Mcalester OK 34:32.4 6:54/K 585
16 2 Crystal Stiltner 52 Wilburton OK 34:50.8 6:58/K 581
17 1 Sheryl Jordan 64 Poteau OK 35:09.3 7:02/K 543
18 2 Dawn Debaun 64 McAlester OK 35:25.0 7:05/K 506
19 2 Sandra Jones 43 36:00.8 7:12/K 899
20 1 Teresa Burdick 57 Quinton OK 36:09.9 7:14/K 499
21 1 Melanie Dinwiddie 49 McAlester OK 36:56.6 7:23/K 508
22 3 Crystal Hobbs 37 Tuskahoma OK 37:21.0 7:28/K 533
23 2 Jennifer Martin 47 McAlester OK 37:41.1 7:32/K 551
24 4 ALYSSON Matias 11 POTEAU OK 37:44.4 7:33/K 554
25 3 Teresa Gardner 47 Durant OK 39:44.9 7:57/K 525
26 5 Kyleigh Doane 14 Wilburton OK 39:46.4 7:57/K 510
27 3 Diana Proe 60 Eufaula OK 41:32.2 8:18/K 570
28 4 Lachele Duff 35 McAlester OK 41:31.4 8:18/K 512
29 6 Emerson Yandell 11 41:53.1 8:23/K 594
30 3 Jennifer Camargo 20 Poteau OK 42:00.4 8:24/K 501
31 5 Kamoren Pearce 36 Durant OK 42:05.6 8:25/K 566
32 4 Carrie Evans 62 Mcalester OK 42:58.7 8:36/K 515
33 5 Lynn Rowland 62 Mcalester OK 43:10.2 8:38/K 575
34 7 Kayedence Young 11 Broken Bow OK 43:43.2 8:45/K 593
35 2 Janet Hicks 58 Broken Bow OK 43:47.9 8:45/K 531
36 2 Christine Church 66 Wilburton OK 44:20.9 8:52/K 503
37 3 Pam Denny 56 Quinton OK 44:31.3 8:54/K 507
38 3 Ingrid Kimbrough 66 Alderson OK 46:48.6 9:22/K 546
39 1 Katlyn Fults 16 Durant OK 49:18.7 9:52/K 522
40 2 Nadia Lime 18 McAlester OK 50:40.2 10:08/K 548
41 4 Kerrie Sherman 47 McAlester OK 50:37.9 10:07/K 578
42 3 MaKayla Doane 19 Wilburton OK 50:44.9 10:09/K 511
43 5 Stacey Sanders 46 Hartshorne OK 51:39.8 10:20/K 577
44 4 Kayleigh Post 16 Hartshorne OK 51:40.3 10:20/K 568
45 3 Shannon Norriss 43 Krebs OK 51:42.0 10:20/K 565
46 6 Tina Tebbetts 39 Krebs OK 51:43.3 10:21/K 583
47 2 Paula Taylor 30 McAlester OK 52:25.5 10:29/K 582
48 3 Tracey Rowland 34 Stigler OK 52:30.4 10:30/K 576
49 6 Lisa Thayer 63 Mcalester OK 54:06.6 10:49/K 584
50 3 Teresa Nicely 51 Savanna OK 54:09.1 10:50/K 564
51 8 Brenleigh Lusk 10 Savanna OK 54:23.5 10:53/K 549
52 6 Julie Montgomery 49 54:46.4 10:57/K 597
53 7 Donna Mosco 47 McAlester OK 55:03.2 11:01/K 561
54 1 melodee Chapman 76 mcalester OK 55:05.2 11:01/K 502
55 4 Kendra Whisenhunt 33 Wilburton OK 56:42.3 11:20/K 590
56 4 Rhonda Beck 52 Valliant OK 57:17.5 11:27/K 2187
57 2 Uhla Nelson 77 Lane OK 57:20.9 11:28/K 563
58 4 Lili Rannebarger 42 Krebs OK 57:53.3 11:35/K 572
59 8 Laura Beshear 47 Mcalester OK 57:53.2 11:35/K 498
60 5 Cassie Richardson 25 Mcalester OK 58:14.4 11:39/K 573
61 3 Carolyn Langenwalter 85 1:01:29.8 12:18/K 896