Lincoln Trail Conference Cross Country Meet
Thursday October 10, 2019
Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Princeville High School
6 7 9 14 15 (20) (34) = 51
Nicholas Miller, Noah Cokel, Hunter Stahl, Jt Snyder, Luke Pipkins,
Alex Delwiche, Eli Streitmatter
2. Ridgewood Coop
3 10 11 13 18 (33) (37) = 55
Nick Janson, Keagan Hixson, Caden Bowers, Lukas Maness, Matt Vanhyfte,
Joe Keever, Andrew Eberts
3. Annawan Wethersfield
2 4 12 26 29 (30) (31) = 73
Austin Earley, Coy McKibbon, Aiden Earley, Eric Johnson, Landon Smith,
Zach Kulisek, Max McClellend
4. Mercer County
1 5 21 23 27 (35) = 77
Riley Coulter, Derek Coulter, Lucas Arnold, Blair Wilkerson, Zach
Larue, Dylan Sproston
5. Stark County
8 16 19 24 36 = 103
Alex Welch, Caden Daum, Payton Stahl, Rilley Bowen, Brett Browning
6. Rowva-Galva (mid-County)
17 22 25 28 32 (38) (39) = 124
Will Spence, Kale Campagna, Brenden Prine, Isaac Robinson, Adam
Johnson, Eli Asplund, Donovan Reynolds
Lincoln Trail Conference Cross Country Meet
Thursday October 10, 2019
Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL
Place TmPl No. Name School Class Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======== =====
1 1 772 Riley Coulter Mercer County SR 16:13.39 5:25
2 2 753 Austin Earley Annawan Wethersfield SR 17:08.63 5:43
3 3 802 Nick Janson Ridgewood Coop JR 17:18.61 5:47
4 4 760 Coy McKibbon Annawan Wethersfield FR 17:40.54 5:54
5 5 771 Derek Coulter Mercer County FR 17:45.30 5:56
6 6 786 Nicholas Miller Princeville High School SR 17:49.35 5:57
7 7 783 Noah Cokel Princeville High School SR 17:54.27 5:59
8 8 830 Alex Welch Stark County SO 17:57.01 5:59
9 9 790 Hunter Stahl Princeville High School SO 18:12.99 6:05
10 10 801 Keagan Hixson Ridgewood Coop SO 18:17.25 6:06
11 11 798 Caden Bowers Ridgewood Coop SR 18:26.83 6:09
12 12 752 Aiden Earley Annawan Wethersfield FR 18:50.94 6:17
13 13 804 Lukas Maness Ridgewood Coop SO 19:00.55 6:21
14 14 789 Jt Snyder Princeville High School FR 19:01.12 6:21
15 15 787 Luke Pipkins Princeville High School SO 19:01.71 6:21
16 16 828 Caden Daum Stark County JR 19:11.09 6:24
17 17 822 Will Spence Rowva-Galva (mid-County) JR 19:13.07 6:25
18 18 807 Matt Vanhyfte Ridgewood Coop SO 19:16.45 6:26
19 19 829 Payton Stahl Stark County SO 19:19.60 6:27
20 20 784 Alex Delwiche Princeville High School FR 19:20.21 6:27
21 21 770 Lucas Arnold Mercer County FR 19:23.42 6:28
22 22 817 Kale Campagna Rowva-Galva (mid-County) JR 19:27.39 6:30
23 23 775 Blair Wilkerson Mercer County FR 19:28.05 6:30
24 24 826 Rilley Bowen Stark County FR 19:28.59 6:30
25 25 819 Brenden Prine Rowva-Galva (mid-County) SO 19:30.57 6:31
26 26 757 Eric Johnson Annawan Wethersfield JR 19:36.76 6:33
27 27 773 Zach Larue Mercer County FR 19:38.88 6:33
28 843 Ben McVey United FR 19:41.55 6:34
29 28 821 Isaac Robinson Rowva-Galva (mid-County) SR 19:49.60 6:37
30 29 761 Landon Smith Annawan Wethersfield SO 19:55.34 6:39
31 2192 David Gaylord West Central SR 20:05.69 6:42
32 30 758 Zach Kulisek Annawan Wethersfield JR 20:22.42 6:48
33 31 759 Max McClellend Annawan Wethersfield SR 20:30.96 6:51
34 32 818 Adam Johnson Rowva-Galva (mid-County) SR 20:37.41 6:53
35 33 803 Joe Keever Ridgewood Coop JR 20:37.70 6:53
36 34 791 Eli Streitmatter Princeville High School JR 20:50.68 6:57
37 756 Kashev Jaswal Annawan Wethersfield JR 21:01.01 7:01
38 35 774 Dylan Sproston Mercer County FR 21:11.91 7:04
39 36 827 Brett Browning Stark County JR 21:28.56 7:10
40 37 799 Andrew Eberts Ridgewood Coop SR 21:46.36 7:16
41 842 Jacob Dutton United SO 22:00.77 7:21
42 38 816 Eli Asplund Rowva-Galva (mid-County) JR 23:12.58 7:45
43 39 820 Donovan Reynolds Rowva-Galva (mid-County) SO 23:23.38 7:48
44 797 Grant Beck Ridgewood Coop FR 23:31.17 7:51
45 841 Dylan Diaz United JR 24:40.16 8:14
46 754 Adam Gerber Annawan Wethersfield JR 26:26.85 8:49
47 806 Jager Samuelson Ridgewood Coop SO 29:47.40 9:56
48 755 Evan Jagers Annawan Wethersfield FR 31:59.98 10:40
49 800 Jay Harrell Ridgewood Coop FR 35:54.89 11:59