=================================================================
MIXED59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 39:40 SPUNKY2 ( 19:50)
==========================================
1 19:50 1364 Henry Garman 22
2 19:50 1424 Mattucci Kallan 23 TUKWILA WA
2. 56:15 WHAT LOVER'S ( 28:08)
==========================================
1 25:45 1641 Jeff Whatmore 45 EDMONDS WA
2 30:30 1643 Stephanie Whatmore 42
3. 58:37 MATT & MEL ( 29:19)
==========================================
1 29:17 1647 Matthias Wilke 38
2 29:20 1448 Melissa Lawrie 36 SEATTLE WA
4. 1:01:57 B-DAY WIFERS ( 30:59)
==========================================
1 30:58 1308 Jaymes Chuderski 29 BOTHELL WA
2 30:59 1309 Sierra Chuderski 25
5. 1:06:09 TROBISONS ( 33:05)
==========================================
1 33:04 1619 Ann Trigg 29 LYNNWOOD WA
2 33:05 1554 Ryan Robison 30
6. 1:11:49 DINO ( 35:55)
==========================================
1 26:54 1490 Alex Miramontes 11
2 44:55 1491 Angelica Miramontes 39 PUYALLUP WA
7. 1:15:40 TRY THINGS ( 37:50)
==========================================
1 37:50 1526 Daniel Phan 29
2 37:50 1340 Annie Dubois 29 SEATTLE WA
8. 1:29:37 TACO BELL ( 44:49)
==========================================
1 44:48 1581 Amber Smith 24 RENTON WA
2 44:49 1277 Tanner Braun 24
9. 1:31:52 JOURNEY 2019 ( 45:56)
==========================================
1 45:56 1127 Nina Ayuson 29
2 45:56 1128 Jan Caraang 32 FEDERAL WAY WA
10. 1:34:15 MOM AND SON ( 47:08)
==========================================
1 47:07 1403 Kaylene Hinderliter 48 SEATTLE WA
2 47:08 1404 Paul Hinderliter 12
11. 1:49:11 AM+PM ( 54:36)
==========================================
1 54:35 1485 Peter Michaels 35 RENTON WA
2 54:36 1484 Andrea Michaels 29
=================================================================
MIXED60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 38:57 CRAGGY ISLAND PAROCHIAL STRIDERS( 19:29)
==========================================
1 18:17 1478 Caitlin McIlwain 22 SAMMAMISH WA
2 20:40 1479 Stephen McIlwain 54
2. 1:21:42 THE NEPTUNE NEWLYWEDS ( 40:51)
==========================================
1 40:48 1607 Jackie Thompson 34 SEATTLE WA
2 40:54 1548 Dan Rector 40
=================================================================
MIXED80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 42:06 SPATULA AND SPOON (WITH LADLE) ( 21:03)
==========================================
1 21:03 1363 Katie Galdabini 47 SEATTLE WA
2 21:03 1507 Patrick Niemeyer 43
2. 47:14 HART TO HART ( 23:37)
==========================================
1 23:37 1455 Daniel Liberator 46
2 23:37 1558 Amy Roe 46 SEATTLE WA
3. 55:21 DOPEY TWINS ( 27:41)
==========================================
1 25:56 1254 Dale Anderson 46
2 29:25 1255 Jennifer Anderson 46 STEILACOOM WA
4. 1:00:17 M&M ( 30:09)
==========================================
1 29:56 1251 Marcela Aguilar 45 SEATTLE WA
2 30:21 1423 Michael Kabalin 54
5. 1:03:15 HENLEY ( 31:38)
==========================================
1 26:24 1392 Kevin Henley 37 RENTON WA
2 36:51 1393 Royann Henley 44
6. 1:03:49 REDHOTFIREMONKEYS ( 31:55)
==========================================
1 31:54 1283 Jerry Brown 52
2 31:55 1284 Kimberly Brown 47 AUBURN WA
=================================================================
MIXED100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 1:10:20 TOURISTS ( 35:10)
==========================================
1 33:40 1323 Laurie Daniel 60
2 36:40 1324 William Daniel 75 SEATTLE WA
2. 1:27:57 TEAM S&K ( 43:59)
==========================================
1 30:27 1546 Steven Rea 64 BURIEN WA
2 57:30 1545 Karen Rea 65
3. 1:53:36 GO FOX GO ( 56:48)
==========================================
1 56:48 1359 Dj Fox 48 BOTHELL WA
2 56:48 1654 Sue Wren 69
=================================================================
WOMEN59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 35:39 LUTETIUM & VANADIUM (TEAM LUV) ( 17:50)
==========================================
1 17:21 1332 Claire Devoe 24
2 18:18 1383 Elizabeth Harmon 29 SEATTLE WA
2. 37:39 THE GRIT GIRLS ( 18:50)
==========================================
1 18:34 1562 Kristen Schafer 32 BELLINGHAM WA
2 19:05 1483 Kathryn Merrill 35
3. 1:09:57 LUNA’S MOMMAS ( 34:59)
==========================================
1 34:58 1428 Fallon Kelly 28 OLYMPIA WA
2 34:59 1429 Jennie Kelly 41
4. 1:13:48 CHICKS AND SALSA ( 36:54)
==========================================
1 36:54 1258 Marin Anderson 9
2 36:54 1259 Megan Anderson 35 KENT WA
5. 1:26:16 AWESOME-SAUCE! ( 43:08)
==========================================
1 43:08 1133 Marni Farrell-Sheffer 10
2 43:08 1132 Anne Farrell Sheffer 42 SEATTLE WA
6. 2:00:49 ITS RAINING TACOS (1:00:25)
==========================================
1 59:27 1613 Asaleigh Tila 9
2 1:01:22 1614 Cheyenne Tila 35 KENT WA
=================================================================
WOMEN60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 1:20:07 PAIN AND PANIC ( 40:04)
==========================================
1 40:03 1306 Katherine Cheney 48 KENT WA
2 40:04 1305 Jessi Cheney 26
2. 2:15:42 RANCE (1:07:51)
==========================================
1 1:07:51 1542 Shannon Rance 36 SEATTLE WA
2 1:07:51 1541 Erica Rance 33
=================================================================
WOMEN80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
WOMEN100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MEN59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MEN60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MEN80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 32:23 WHERE IS ARI ( 16:12)
==========================================
1 16:09 1437 Gabriel Kliot 42 REDMOND WA
2 16:14 1608 Lance Thompson 42 SEATTLE WA
=================================================================
MEN100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================