2016 Jingle Bell Run - Davenport, IA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE: OVERALL 5K AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 62 Tim Orris 38 18:20
2 32 Ron Stadalsky 30 19:57
3 64 Dave Schattman 56 20:03
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE: OVERALL 5K AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 46 Katie Longlett 41 23:12
2 58 Jessa Day 15 23:40
3 66 Perla Nunez 37 25:06
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - UNDER AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 58 Jessa Day 15 23:37
2 13 Alisa Holst 17 30:27
3 53 Britney Worley 14 32:33
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 18 - UNDER AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 40 Andrew Miller 13 22:56
2 67 Daniel Zetlow 13 24:23
3 61 Michael Chang 13 25:48
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 10
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 20 Marina Meinert 26 30:02
2 29 Annie Schollmeyer 28 30:46
3 30 Hope Simonson 27 37:40
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 56 Raghav Mehra 25 31:42
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 66 Perla Nunez 37 25:06
2 23 Emily Ninotta 33 25:58
3 25 Ashley Rila 33 26:29
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 62 Tim Orris 38 18:20
2 32 Ron Stadalsky 30 19:56
3 24 Nicholas Retzl 34 20:30
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 46 Katie Longlett 41 23:10
2 7 Joanna Davis 40 32:45
3 65 Mayra Bilba 41 36:29
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 43 Tony Mital 40 21:20
2 44 Joel Tubbs 48 24:00
3 37 Nathan Zietlow 41 24:56
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 50 Vicky Wyffels 59 25:55
2 19 Jeri McLaughlin 50 28:39
3 31 Kim Smith 55 32:15
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 64 Dave Schattman 56 20:00
2 41 Lance Kephart 52 29:26
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 21 Nancy Nelson 67 34:12
2 51 Jill Ryan 62 34:55
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 52 Paul Ryan 64 25:08
2 49 Robert Wyffels 63 32:50
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70+ AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 70+ AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 34 Michael Tharp 70 45:18
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1