RED BRICK RUN
SATURDAY, APRIL 7, 2018
GRETNA, NEBRASKA
5K AGE GROUPS
FEMALE OVERALL 01 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 4 AMANDA HOMES 31 GRETNA NE 21:24
MALE OVERALL 01 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 1 TANNER WALKER 19 MITCHELL NE 18:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 14 GRACE PEMBERTON 13 GRETNA NE 25:02
2 34 MARA BOSWORTH 13 OMAHA NE 28:19
3 37 AVA BOYCE 12 GRETNA NE 28:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 24 CALLUM BUSS 10 WATERLOO NE 27:25
2 55 GAVIN LUTHI 11 GRETNA NE 32:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 6 NOELLE SEWARD 18 OKEMOS MI 22:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 11 DYLAN TIPLER 15 OMAHA NE 23:53
2 43 MITCH SEWARD 15 OKEMOS MI 29:45
3 67 CONNOR LEWIS 19 OMAHA NE 46:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 8 KARLA PARK 25 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 23:00
2 38 ZOE FEILNER 20 OMAHA NE 28:45
3 40 MADELINE AMENTA 25 OMAHA NE 29:17
4 41 REBECCA COOK 27 OMAHA NE 29:18
5 47 ULKAR TURABOVA 26 OMAHA NE 30:52
6 49 REBEKAH REMUS 26 OMAHA NE 31:24
7 50 SHELBY MURLEY 25 GRETA NE 31:24
8 56 MADELINE SCHLICHTING 26 OMAHA NE 32:19
9 59 CHRISTINE SCHROEDER 25 OMAHA NE 35:48
10 61 KARI MAHANNAH 26 BLAIR NE 37:07
11 65 ISABELLE KANE 20 OMAHA NE 40:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 3 BRENDEN BURKE 27 LINCOLN NE 21:06
2 7 PAUL MEYER 22 OMAHA NE 22:23
3 16 CARTER HUNTER 20 GRETNA NE 25:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 19 MICHELE PRELL 39 GRETNA NE 26:27
2 23 KRISTEN MCGREGOR 33 GRETNA NE 27:11
3 33 SHERI FRENCH 39 GRETNA NE 28:14
4 35 MICHELLE LEHAN 38 GRETNA NE 28:21
5 36 MELISSA FEILD 38 PAPILLION NE 28:23
6 42 JULIE POWERS 33 GRETNA NE 29:23
7 44 AMBERLY CONNOLLY 37 GRETNA NE 30:04
8 45 ALLISON KLUVER 33 GRETNA NE 30:16
9 60 DANETTE LUTHI 37 GRETNA NE 36:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 20 GREG BEACH 37 OMAHA NE 26:49
2 22 DUSTIN KOWALEWSKI 36 GRETNA NE 27:05
3 25 CASEY CONNOLLY 38 GRETNA NE 27:27
4 54 SEAN POWERS 34 GRETNA NE 32:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 18 MELISSA LIGHTLE 42 GRETNA NE 25:51
2 29 MELISSA MROCZEK 41 ELKHORN NE 27:40
3 30 RHONDA AHRENS 44 GRETNA NE 27:45
4 46 ALLYSON HORNE 43 GRETNA NE 30:27
5 57 CANDICE JANULEWICZ 44 GRETNA NE 32:42
6 58 BILLIE JO BURNS 42 OMAHA NE 33:09
7 62 JODI PFAFF 40 GRETNA NE 38:47
8 64 CORDELIA HYTREK 49 OMAHA NE 40:42
9 66 DEBORAH LEWIS 47 OMAHA NE 40:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 5 BRIAN STOCKDALE 49 BELLEVUE NE 21:51
2 10 CURTIS HARMON 48 GRETNA NE 23:13
3 13 MATT VAVRA 47 GRETNA NE 24:39
4 15 ANDREW SMITH 43 BENNINGTON NE 25:10
5 17 SHANE SWOPE 45 GRETNA NE 25:40
6 28 LUKE TIPLER 42 OMAHA NE 27:37
7 31 DOUGLAS AYER 48 GRETNA NE 27:52
8 39 SEAN KENNEY 44 OMAHA NE 28:58
9 63 JAMES HARVEY 44 OMAHA NE 40:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 9 JEAN SEWARD 53 OKEMOS MI 23:04
2 27 MARY KAY DUROS 58 OMAHA NE 27:35
3 32 TRACY FISHER 50 OMAHA NE 27:53
4 51 JULIE ADAMSON 53 ELKHORN NE 31:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 2 THOMAS REEVES 56 LINCOLN NE 20:22
2 12 KEVIN OLSEN 52 OMAHA NE 24:27
3 26 TY BUSS 55 WATERLOO NE 27:29
4 48 LUKE SEWARD 55 OKEMOS MI 31:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 21 MICHAEL WELLER 62 OMAHA NE 27:03
2 52 MARK ADAMSON 62 ELKHORN NE 31:32
3 53 JERROLD TIPLER 63 OMAHA NE 31:48