2018 Rocheport Roubaix
OVERALL KOM RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Bib Name Div K1finish Rate
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== ====== ========== ====
1 1/43 1/128 7466 Joe Kleidosty M4049 0:01:36.87 12.2
2 1/41 2/128 11867 Rob Hall M3039 0:01:39.64 11.9
3 2/41 3/128 8106 Lawrence Simonson M3039 0:01:41.54 11.6
4 3/41 4/128 8058 Matt Hagenhoff M3039 0:01:42.09 11.5
5 2/43 5/128 11967 Jim Mulligan M4049 0:01:45.55 11.2
6 1/12 6/128 11856 Cody Anderson MUN29 0:01:47.30 11.0
7 1/26 7/128 11935 Chris Daniels M5059 0:01:47.57 11.0
8 4/41 8/128 11952 James Bourisaw M3039 0:01:47.78 11.0
9 2/12 9/128 11864 Scott Williamson MUN29 0:01:49.04 10.8
10 2/26 10/128 7918 Ethan Froese M5059 0:01:49.75 10.8
11 5/41 11/128 7919 Brad Williams M3039 0:01:53.94 10.4
12 3/43 12/128 11863 Tom Keller M4049 0:01:55.92 10.2
13 6/41 13/128 8015 Andrew Chamberlin M3039 0:01:58.18 10.0
14 7/41 14/128 11878 Lou Rohan M3039 0:01:59.53 9.9
15 4/43 15/128 11908 Damian Almanza M4049 0:02:01.31 9.7
16 8/41 16/128 7922 Drew Nishiyama M3039 0:02:03.36 9.6
17 9/41 17/128 7179 Matt Kahle M3039 0:02:03.83 9.6
18 10/41 18/128 7948 Thomas Wallace M3039 0:02:04.18 9.5
19 5/43 19/128 7921 Andrew Seay M4049 0:02:04.88 9.5
20 3/26 20/128 8026 Scott Hofer M5059 0:02:04.88 9.5
21 11/41 21/128 8050 Mivie Malone M3039 0:02:05.79 9.4
22 12/41 22/128 8068 Edgar Amezcua M3039 0:02:06.89 9.4
23 13/41 23/128 11954 Adam Clarke M3039 0:02:12.32 8.9
24 14/41 24/128 7190 Michael Link M3039 0:02:12.36 8.9
25 4/26 25/128 11957 Michael McGarr M5059 0:02:13.46 8.9
26 1/6 1/23 11923 Britta Siegel F5059 0:02:15.38 8.7
27 15/41 26/128 11899 Josh Schrock M3039 0:02:17.65 8.6
28 6/43 27/128 11924 Ken Starnes M4049 0:02:18.91 8.5
29 7/43 28/128 11971 Vincent Zabala M4049 0:02:19.60 8.5
30 1/2 2/23 7416 Kate Vermann FUN29 0:02:19.67 8.5
31 1/1 3/23 11922 Lizard Heller F60UP 0:02:20.96 8.4
32 3/12 29/128 8123 Guillorno Hernandez MUN29 0:02:21.19 8.4
33 1/6 4/23 8125 Marzena Tomickl F4049 0:02:22.64 8.3
34 16/41 30/128 11884 Paul Erickson M3039 0:02:24.92 8.2
35 4/12 31/128 11907 Derek Braun MUN29 0:02:25.69 8.1
36 8/43 32/128 11932 Greg Frankenfeld M4049 0:02:26.08 8.1
37 5/26 33/128 11893 Bernd Abele M5059 0:02:26.24 8.1
38 6/26 34/128 8103 Tom Tomickel M5059 0:02:27.19 8.0
39 9/43 35/128 7491 Mark Wall M4049 0:02:27.33 8.0
40 17/41 36/128 7947 Jesse Oberweather M3039 0:02:28.09 8.0
41 5/12 37/128 11965 Orion Child MUN29 0:02:29.15 7.9
42 18/41 38/128 8063 Jason Hartman M3039 0:02:29.82 7.9
43 19/41 39/128 11926 Mike Briner M3039 0:02:29.94 7.9
44 6/12 40/128 8117 Matthew McCurry MUN29 0:02:30.86 7.9
45 10/43 41/128 8104 Chuck Sevick M4049 0:02:31.04 7.8
46 11/43 42/128 11968 Keith Adams M4049 0:02:31.88 7.8
47 12/43 43/128 11940 David Hagen M4049 0:02:34.20 7.7
48 7/26 44/128 11958 Dale Cira M5059 0:02:36.78 7.6
49 13/43 45/128 8115 Greg Keithly M4049 0:02:37.95 7.5
50 14/43 46/128 11955 Richard Grabbe M4049 0:02:40.20 7.4
51 1/8 5/23 8113 Annette Triplett F3039 0:02:40.63 7.4
52 7/12 47/128 11905 Brandon Beyer MUN29 0:02:40.69 7.4
53 2/6 6/23 11910 Claire Brook F4049 0:02:41.43 7.3
54 8/26 48/128 7950 Joseph Perry M5059 0:02:41.46 7.3
55 15/43 49/128 8105 Matthew Darris M4049 0:02:42.68 7.3
56 9/26 50/128 8100 James Schwantner M5059 0:02:42.70 7.3
57 1/6 51/128 11946 Tim McAllister M60UP 0:02:43.31 7.2
2018 Rocheport Roubaix
OVERALL KOM RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Bib Name Div K1finish Rate
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== ====== ========== ====
58 16/43 52/128 8020 Streve Reardon M4049 0:02:44.40 7.2
59 2/6 7/23 11876 Jennifer Clark F5059 0:02:44.75 7.2
60 10/26 53/128 11860 Roger Williams M5059 0:02:45.86 7.2
61 17/43 54/128 11960 Michael Gogel M4049 0:02:47.02 7.1
62 20/41 55/128 11953 Chandler Armstrong M3039 0:02:47.98 7.1
63 18/43 56/128 11970 James Young M4049 0:02:48.18 7.0
64 11/26 57/128 11919 Mike Sutherland M5059 0:02:49.09 7.0
65 21/41 58/128 11873 Jason Chase M3039 0:02:49.22 7.0
66 22/41 59/128 11895 Adam Wheeler M3039 0:02:49.37 7.0
67 19/43 60/128 11920 Benedict Nagy M4049 0:02:51.66 6.9
68 2/6 61/128 11851 William Madosky M60UP 0:02:51.88 6.9
69 20/43 62/128 8111 Sjohn Poth M4049 0:02:54.19 6.8
70 3/6 8/23 7923 Kate Geisen F4049 0:02:54.20 6.8
71 12/26 63/128 11874 Don Kelly M5059 0:02:57.13 6.7
72 2/8 9/23 11904 Sara McDowell F3039 0:02:57.37 6.7
73 3/6 64/128 11934 John Johnson M60UP 0:02:57.65 6.7
74 21/43 65/128 11885 Christopher Harlan M4049 0:02:57.77 6.7
75 22/43 66/128 11870 Jason Cyboron M4049 0:02:58.44 6.6
76 23/41 67/128 11959 Matt Lange M3039 0:02:59.80 6.6
77 24/41 68/128 7213 Matthew Roeleveld M3039 0:03:00.61 6.6
78 13/26 69/128 11917 K. David Anderson M5059 0:03:00.95 6.6
79 23/43 70/128 11931 Scott Kolbe M4049 0:03:01.13 6.5
80 24/43 71/128 8119 Jay Eversman M4049 0:03:01.36 6.5
81 14/26 72/128 11964 Walter Bass M5059 0:03:01.88 6.5
82 25/43 73/128 11900 Chris Orr M4049 0:03:02.33 6.5
83 15/26 74/128 11872 Ron Bentch M5059 0:03:02.38 6.5
84 26/43 75/128 11948 Kevin Herdman M4049 0:03:04.35 6.4
85 4/6 10/23 11942 Shona Scott F4049 0:03:06.75 6.4
86 27/43 76/128 11857 George Williamson M4049 0:03:06.76 6.4
87 4/6 77/128 11912 Tim Johnson M60UP 0:03:07.42 6.3
88 25/41 78/128 11871 Daniel Brewer M3039 0:03:07.81 6.3
89 3/8 11/23 11879 Courtney Cushard F3039 0:03:08.27 6.3
90 16/26 79/128 11914 David Erskine M5059 0:03:08.98 6.3
91 8/12 80/128 11938 Tyler Cordia MUN29 0:03:10.76 6.2
92 3/6 12/23 11930 Karen Berra F5059 0:03:12.46 6.2
93 9/12 81/128 7355 Josh Elz MUN29 0:03:13.10 6.1
94 28/43 82/128 11961 Joshua Carroll M4049 0:03:13.26 6.1
95 5/6 13/23 11941 Stacey Hagen F4049 0:03:14.60 6.1
96 17/26 83/128 10903 Dick Rees M5059 0:03:14.79 6.1
97 26/41 84/128 11913 Byron Sharp M3039 0:03:15.31 6.1
98 27/41 85/128 11927 Tom Orr M3039 0:03:15.34 6.1
99 29/43 86/128 11969 David O’Connor M4049 0:03:15.58 6.1
100 28/41 87/128 7059 Matthew Hartman M3039 0:03:17.39 6.0
101 29/41 88/128 8054 Thomas Lucido M3039 0:03:18.27 6.0
102 4/8 14/23 11903 Jes Richey F3039 0:03:19.56 5.9
103 30/41 89/128 7177 Josh Hicks M3039 0:03:21.25 5.9
104 5/6 90/128 11916 John Dean M60UP 0:03:21.71 5.9
105 5/8 15/23 7613 Gabi Williams F3039 0:03:22.70 5.9
106 30/43 91/128 11966 Fnu Lnu M4049 0:03:23.16 5.8
107 31/43 92/128 11852 Christopher Boling M4049 0:03:23.17 5.8
108 6/6 16/23 11921 Beth Shepard F4049 0:03:23.59 5.8
109 31/41 93/128 11892 Matt Burris M3039 0:03:24.33 5.8
110 32/41 94/128 11918 Chris Tharp M3039 0:03:24.73 5.8
111 32/43 95/128 7920 Stewart Swearingen M4049 0:03:25.67 5.8
112 33/43 96/128 7214 Michael McGaha M4049 0:03:27.28 5.7
113 34/43 97/128 8108 Gary Werkineistir M4049 0:03:28.79 5.7
114 35/43 98/128 11877 Robert Johnson M4049 0:03:29.70 5.7
2018 Rocheport Roubaix
OVERALL KOM RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Bib Name Div K1finish Rate
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== ====== ========== ====
115 33/41 99/128 11945 Avery Abbott M3039 0:03:29.92 5.7
116 34/41 100/128 11865 George Szubo M3039 0:03:30.28 5.6
117 36/43 101/128 11909 Chad Wade M4049 0:03:36.83 5.5
118 35/41 102/128 11882 Oscar Harrell M3039 0:03:38.72 5.4
119 18/26 103/128 7139 Rick Lueckert M5059 0:03:38.75 5.4
120 4/6 17/23 7097 Nan Lueckert F5059 0:03:38.89 5.4
121 36/41 104/128 11889 Michael Hill M3039 0:03:41.30 5.4
122 37/41 105/128 11936 Matthew Keim M3039 0:03:42.11 5.3
123 6/8 18/23 7949 Carrie Bax F3039 0:03:42.86 5.3
124 19/26 106/128 11911 Stephen Panek M5059 0:03:43.92 5.3
125 38/41 107/128 11928 Nathan Wall M3039 0:03:43.92 5.3
126 37/43 108/128 11894 Doug Hoff M4049 0:03:48.47 5.2
127 38/43 109/128 11868 Tielsen Barragan M4049 0:03:48.51 5.2
128 39/43 110/128 11861 Robert Decker M4049 0:03:48.99 5.2
129 10/12 111/128 11859 Trent Alexander MUN29 0:03:51.57 5.1
130 2/2 19/23 11956 Angela Peterson FUN29 0:03:53.63 5.1
131 11/12 112/128 11888 Christopher Hattendor MUN29 0:03:55.16 5.0
132 20/26 113/128 11898 Dan Carnesciali M5059 0:03:55.40 5.0
133 21/26 114/128 11887 David Willis M5059 0:03:55.86 5.0
134 22/26 115/128 11880 David Derfel M5059 0:03:57.73 5.0
135 7/8 20/23 11881 Michelle Harrell F3039 0:03:58.84 5.0
136 23/26 116/128 8102 Rick Berendzen M5059 0:03:59.54 5.0
137 24/26 117/128 8110 Ken Mueller M5059 0:04:09.73 4.8
138 25/26 118/128 11869 Joe Billesbach M5059 0:04:15.55 4.6
139 39/41 119/128 8101 Joey Gerbes M3039 0:04:17.42 4.6
140 8/8 21/23 11883 Emily Scott F3039 0:04:19.60 4.6
141 6/6 120/128 11915 Eric Dyck M60UP 0:04:21.34 4.5
142 26/26 121/128 11933 Joseph Leuridan M5059 0:04:21.45 4.5
143 5/6 22/23 11929 Michele Hedrick F5059 0:04:26.99 4.4
144 40/41 122/128 11901 Matthew Poindexter M3039 0:04:28.39 4.4
145 40/43 123/128 7594 Anthony Escobedo M4049 0:04:34.49 4.3
146 12/12 124/128 11896 Tyler Lopez MUN29 0:04:34.96 4.3
147 6/6 23/23 11951 Karmen Woelber F5059 0:04:36.97 4.3
148 41/43 125/128 11875 Mike Nichols M4049 0:04:45.85 4.2
149 41/41 126/128 11891 Damien Boley M3039 0:05:08.04 3.8
150 42/43 127/128 11886 Eric Neill M4049 0:05:11.44 3.8
151 43/43 128/128 11890 Rick Bain M4049 0:05:16.89 3.7