RIVER CITY RACERS KIDS TRIATHLON
June 25, 2017
Warson Woods Swim Team
Missouri Running Race Management
FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
GIRLS: 6-10 YEAR OLD
PLACE NAME RACE NO. CLUB AGE GENDER TIME
1 WYGANT, AMELIA 8839 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 9 F 13:06.0
2 SANDBERG, ALEXIS 8849 Non RCR 8 F 13:06.0
3 ABEGG, ANNA 8801 Warson Woods S.C. 10 F 13:47.3
4 KAVENEY, GRACE 8853 Non RCR 7 F 13:58.0
5 FOY, REILLY 8802 Warson Woods S.C. 9 F 14:48.0
6 KRENSKI , MARLEY 8847 Non RCR 8 F 15:35.0
7 GUENTHER, ANNA-GRACE 8838 Non RCR 9 F 15:37.0
8 MCKENZIE, MARY 8817 Warson Woods S.C. 9 F 15:39.0
9 JANISCH, JOSEPHINE (JOSIE) 8805 Warson Woods S.C. 10 F 16:01.0
10 CHUMLEY, CLAIRE 8809 Non RCR 8 F 16:05.0
11 BICKEL, LAINEY 8806 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 9 F 16:32.0
12 CHRISTY, KYLA 8807 Big Bend Woods 10 F 17:16.0
13 MORRISON, LUCY 8814 Warson Woods S.C. 7 F 17:26.0
14 JOBE, MACKENZIE 8813 Warson Woods S.C. 9 F 17:28.0
15 DUNAVANT, ARIANNA 8846 Warson Woods S.C. 8 F 18:16.0
16 Cuddihee, Izzy 8903 7 F 18:51.0
17 NIEMAN, LEXIE 8848 Warson Woods S.C. 8 F 18:58.0
18 DUNAVANT, KAYLA 8852 Warson Woods S.C. 7 F 19:12.0
19 MACE, HANNAH 8811 Big Bend Woods 9 F 19:38.0
20 D'ELENA, ISABEL 8821 Non RCR 7 F 19:57.0
21 PASHIA, ADDISON 8854 Non RCR 7 F 20:50.0
22 WEINHARDT, LUCY 8812 Crestwood S.C. 8 F 21:44.0
23 JOHNSON, SOFIA 8819 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 8 F 22:55.0
24 FRANKLIN, MAGGIE 8820 Crestwood S.C. 8 F 23:09.0
25 BAUER, AUDREY 8823 Warson Woods S.C. 7 F 23:21.0
26 WEINHARDT, CHARLOTTE 8815 Crestwood S.C. 10 F 24:50.0
27 WECKHERLIN, OLIVIA 8822 Big Bend Woods 8 F 25:08.0
BOYS: 6-10 YEAR OLD
PLACE NAME RACE NO. CLUB AGE GENDER TIME
1 KAVENEY, SEAN 8828 Non RCR 10 M 11:25.0
2 KING, FIELDING 8804 Crestwood S.C. 10 M 13:38.8
3 ROCA , VICTOR (ALEX) 8836 Non RCR 9 M 13:41.0
4 DALE, FRASER 8832 Non RCR 9 M 14:05.0
5 LINDSEY, MAKOA 8834 Non RCR 9 M 14:25.0
6 REA, JOHN 8840 Non RCR 8 M 14:36.0
7 ASCHINGER, ANDY 8803 Warson Woods S.C. 10 M 14:58.0
8 GLARNER, REED 8825 Warson Woods S.C. 7 M 15:49.0
9 SWARD, OWEN 8810 Crestwood S.C. 10 M 15:54.0
10 STREAM, JOHN 8842 Non RCR 8 M 15:57.0
11 LUNING, CHARLES (CHARLIE) 8829 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 10 M 16:05.0
12 MCKENZIE, JOHN 8826 Warson Woods S.C. 7 M 16:20.0
13 WILSON, BRADY (ERIC) 8837 Non RCR 9 M 16:45.0
14 KAVENEY, BRIAN (KIT) 8855 Non RCR 6 M 16:45.0
15 WYGANT, CHRISTIAN 8808 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 8 M 16:48.0
16 MORRISON, ANDREW 8818 Warson Woods S.C. 9 M 16:48.0
17 TEMPORITI, ALEX 8843 Non RCR 8 M 16:50.0
18 JANISCH, THOMAS (TOMMY) 8824 Warson Woods S.C. 8 M 17:37.0
19 CLANTON, EDWARD (TEDDY) 8831 Non RCR 9 M 17:42.0
20 SCHULTZ, JACK 8841 Non RCR 8 M 18:09.0
21 BAIN, ANDREW 8850 Non RCR 7 M 18:30.0
22 LINDSEY, MAKAI 8833 Non RCR 9 M 19:12.0
23 WHIAT, HENRY 8856 Warson Woods S.C. 6 M 19:39.0
24 PASHIA, EVAN 8835 Non RCR 9 M 19:54.0
25 WHIAT, BENJAMIN (BEN) 8844 Warson Woods S.C. 8 M 22:38.0
26 JASSO, JOHN (HANK) 8851 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 7 M 23:40.0
27 NEWMAN, JAMES 8827 Warson Woods S.C. 7 M 23:59.0
GIRLS: 11-15 YEAR OLD
PLACE NAME RACE NO. CLUB AGE GENDER TIME
1 MEARA, ALANA 8873 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 14 F 20:48.0
2 EBENHOH, GRACE 8895 Non RCR 12 F 22:00.0
3 MCALEENAN, ELLA 8874 Warson Woods S.C. 12 F 23:40.0
4 BUCHANIEC, ELEANOR 8896 Non RCR 12 F 24:37.0
5 ABEGG, ELLA 8861 Warson Woods S.C. 14 F 24:50.0
6 STRICKLAND , LILLIAN (LILLY) 8868 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 11 F 25:14.0
7 WISEMAN, LYDIA 8893 Non RCR 13 F 25:35.0
8 SISUL, BRIDGET 8901 Non RCR 11 F 26:09.0
9 MACE, MARA 8885 Big Bend Woods 13 F 26:37.0
10 REIFSTECK, LINDSEY 8880 Big Bend Woods 13 F 26:48.0
11 LOCK, KATIE 8877 Warson Woods S.C. 13 F 26:53.0
12 CHRISTY, KYNDAL 8869 Big Bend Woods 13 F 27:21.0
13 PLOSZAY, ELEANOR (ELLIE) 8871 Crestwood S.C. 12 F 27:40.0
14 CRAIG, ANNA 8864 Warson Woods S.C. 11 F 27:54.0
15 KECK, EMILY 8900 Non RCR 11 F 28:29.0
16 ASCHINGER, AVA 8884 Warson Woods S.C. 12 F 28:49.0
17 BICKEL, EMILIA 8879 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 11 F 30:06.0
18 CRAIG, AVA 8862 Warson Woods S.C. 11 F 30:07.0
19 JANISCH, EMMA 8888 Warson Woods S.C. 12 F 31:20.0
20 WATERSON, RUBY 8898 Non RCR 11 F 31:29.0
21 WOLLARD, GRACE 8886 Warson Woods S.C. 11 F 32:45.0
22 ZARRILLI, ANNA 8883 Warson Woods S.C. 15 F 32:55.0
23 MCDOUGELL, MARGARET (MAGGIE) 8881 Big Bend Woods 11 F 33:46.0
24 WECKHERLIN, ELLIE 8867 Big Bend Woods 12 F 34:03.0
BOYS: 11-15 YEAR OLD
PLACE NAME RACE NO. CLUB AGE GENDER TIME
1 FOY, KEARNEY 8859 Warson Woods S.C. 11 M 19:09.0
2 VENNEMAN, JACK 8892 Crestwood S.C. 14 M 19:16.0
3 ROSENBLATT, ALEXANDER (ALEX) 8890 Non RCR 15 M 19:38.0
4 PLOSZAY, WILLIAM 8891 Crestwood S.C. 14 M 19:55.0
5 KING, PAUL (TREY) 8866 Crestwood S.C. 14 M 20:46.0
6 TEMPORITI, JOHN (JACK) 8899 Non RCR 11 M 21:16.0
7 LOVERA, NATHANIEL (NATE) 8860 Big Bend Woods 12 M 21:18.0
8 MCALEENAN, WILLIAM (LIAM) 8870 Warson Woods S.C. 13 M 21:22.0
9 KRAFT, LUCAS (LUKE) 8872 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 12 M 21:22.0
10 KRAFT, WILLIAM (WILL) 8857 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 14 M 21:29.5
11 TABBERT, KENDALL 8889 Non RCR 15 M 21:34.0
12 ZARRILLI, JOE 8863 Warson Woods S.C. 13 M 22:04.0
13 LOCK, HENRY 8865 Warson Woods S.C. 13 M 22:22.0
14 SMITH, TYNAN (TY) 8878 Crestwood S.C. 12 M 22:28.0
15 LOCK, GEORGE 8875 Warson Woods S.C. 11 M 24:13.0
16 STROHMEYER, LUCAS 8902 Non RCR 11 M 24:26.0
17 FRANKLIN, JACK 8876 Crestwood S.C. 11 M 27:04.0
18 LINDSEY, MICAH 8894 Non RCR 12 M 28:21.0
19 LUNING, DREW 8897 Briar Hill Farms S.C. 12 M 30:49.0
20 MACE, GRANT 8887 Big Bend Woods 11 M 31:30.0