OTC Running Series #2
Alton Baker Park
Eugene, OR 04/13/2017
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 129 Jenn Randall 25 F 1/5 F2529 Eugene OR 17:22 5:36
2 137 Melissa Todd 42 F 1/4 F4044 Eugene OR 17:50 5:45
3 113 Michael Stearns 53 M 1/2 M5054 Springfield OR 18:20 5:54
4 97 Ben Marean 42 M 1/1 M4044 Eugene OR 18:29 5:57
5 135 Jon Goertz 34 M 1/3 M3034 Oakridge OR 18:39 6:01
6 153 Josh Marean 45 M 1/2 M4549 Eugene OR 19:06 6:09
7 163 Larry Coxe 61 M 1/4 M6064 Eugene OR 19:16 6:12
8 140 Joe Griffin 56 M 1/4 M5559 Springfield OR 20:00 6:27
9 142 Brittany Cushman 31 F 1/3 F3034 Eugene OR 21:05 6:48
10 122 Rick Ohlson 64 M 2/4 M6064 Eugene OR 22:01 7:05
11 21 Bret Bellingham 28 M 1/4 M2529 Eugene OR 22:23 7:13
12 119 John Wells 63 M 3/4 M6064 Eugene OR 22:28 7:14
13 13 Kent Anderson 58 M 2/4 M5559 Eugene OR 22:37 7:17
14 121 Jerry Stromme 55 M 3/4 M5559 Eugene OR 23:54 7:42
15 145 Alicia McGraw 50 F 1/3 F5054 Eugene OR 23:56 7:42
16 109 Robert Rotert 34 M 2/3 M3034 Eugene OR 24:00 7:44
17 134 Boyana Norris 44 F 2/4 F4044 Eugene OR 24:04 7:45
18 89 Gary Hair 56 M 4/4 M5559 Eugene OR 24:53 8:01
19 117 Eddie Rawlinson 62 M 4/4 M6064 Veneta OR 26:58 8:41
20 93 Jeff Lange 50 M 2/2 M5054 Eugene OR 27:06 8:44
21 88 Dan Guzman 46 M 2/2 M4549 Eugene OR 27:28 8:51
22 144 Craig Piper 30 M 3/3 M3034 Junction City OR 27:32 8:52
23 143 Austin Hoff 29 M 2/4 M2529 Eugene OR 27:33 8:52
24 23 Daniel Casarez 26 M 3/4 M2529 Springfield OR 28:03 9:02
25 157 Dawn Roach 46 F 1/2 F4549 Eugene OR 29:05 9:22
26 14 Robyn Anderson 33 F 2/3 F3034 Eugene OR 29:32 9:31
27 133 Melinda Morningstar 43 F 3/4 F4044 Eugene OR 30:10 9:43
28 79 Thomas Cochran 4 M 1/1 M0110 Eugene OR 30:49 9:55
29 26 Bethany Cochran 11 F 1/1 F1114 Eugene OR 30:49 9:56
30 147 Carly Pederson 26 F 2/5 F2529 Eugene OR 31:22 10:06
31 132 Jonathan Stafford 72 M 1/1 M7074 Eugene OR 32:46 10:33
32 201 Kristin Schoenberg 38 F 1/3 F3539 Springfield OR 33:05 10:39
33 7 Akash Agnihotri 27 M 4/4 M2529 Eugene OR 33:47 10:53
34 20 Kate Becker 34 F 3/3 F3034 Eugene OR 34:20 11:03
35 111 Chelsea Smith 27 F 3/5 F2529 Eugene OR 34:20 11:04
36 131 Molly Stafford 72 F 1/1 F7074 Eugene OR 34:39 11:10
37 155 Rocky Rigby 9 F 1/3 F0110 Eugene OR 35:52 11:33
38 156 Daisy Rigby 7 F 2/3 F0110 Eugene OR 35:53 11:33
39 152 Marci Rigby 35 F 2/3 F3539 Eugene OR 35:53 11:33
40 154 Brandon Rigby 37 M 1/2 M3539 Eugene OR 36:04 11:37
41 112 Kanika Sood 27 F 4/5 F2529 Eugene OR 36:36 11:47
42 81 Kendall Collins 8 F 3/3 F0110 Springfield OR 36:37 11:48
43 83 Megan Collins 35 F 3/3 F3539 Springfield OR 36:38 11:48
44 82 Matthew Collins 37 M 2/2 M3539 Springfield OR 36:39 11:48
45 162 Sam Wendall 21 F 1/2 F2024 Eugene OR 41:05 13:14
46 130 Jane Dods 81 F 1/1 F8099 Eugene OR 43:36 14:02
47 161 Jen Crenshaw 42 F 4/4 F4044 Junction City OR 46:05 14:50
48 164 Shelby Wendell 23 F 2/2 F2024 Junction City OR 46:05 14:50
49 125 Dina Ahten 54 F 2/3 F5054 Eugene OR 46:36 15:00
50 150 Katie Dewitt 29 F 5/5 F2529 Eugene OR 58:28 18:49
51 146 Leisha Wharfield 54 F 3/3 F5054 Eugene OR 58:48 18:56
52 139 Jennifer McMullen 46 F 2/2 F4549 Springfield OR 58:51 18:57