=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL (NET TIME, EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUPS)
=============================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2662 Tara Storage Beavercreek OH 30 F 17:54.6
2 2663 Kara Storage Beavercreek OH 30 F 17:54.8
3 1662 Nickie Luse Dayton OH 31 F 18:34.2
=============================================================================
FEMALE MASTER OVERALL (NET TIME, EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUPS)
=============================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1459 Michelle Kitze Kettering OH 45 F 20:00.6
2 1818 Pam Mertz Richmond IN 43 F 20:13.5
3 1002 Debbie Gilmore Dayton OH 52 F 21:01.8
=============================================================================
FEMALE GRAND MASTER OVERALL (NET TIME, EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUPS)
=============================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1736 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 54 F 21:11.3
2 3465 Ruth Kohstall Dayton OH 57 F 23:06.4
3 571 Eileen Cravens Richmond IN 55 F 23:13.7
=============================================================================
FEMALE SENIOR OVERALL (NET TIME, EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUPS)
=============================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2426 Jan Selby St. Marys OH 61 F 24:47.9
2 2072 Catharine Pedersen Centerville OH 60 F 27:30.7
3 515 Carol Cole Carlisle OH 62 F 27:31.8
10/18/2011 9:44PM
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL (NET TIME, EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUPS)
=============================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2010 Jason Ordway Bellbrook OH 23 M 15:01.2
2 3175 Paul Krebs Kettering OH 23 M 15:07.3
3 3172 Joshua Laughlin Kettering OH 25 M 15:58.6
=============================================================================
MALE MASTER OVERALL (NET TIME, EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUPS)
=============================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 557 Jeffrey Coudron Dayton OH 41 M 18:12.4
2 1183 Rich Hieber Fairborn OH 49 M 18:16.6
3 3102 Brian Barker Miamisburg OH 51 M 18:26.8
=============================================================================
MALE GRAND MASTER OVERALL (NET TIME, EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUPS)
=============================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1616 Jack Lintz Englewood OH 59 M 18:41.8
2 814 Mark Feighery Centerville OH 53 M 18:48.7
3 2708 Jerry Swartzel Farmersville OH 51 M 20:03.5
=============================================================================
MALE SENIOR OVERALL (NET TIME, EXCLUDED FROM AGE GROUPS)
=============================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2748 Chris Thieke Dayton OH 66 M 21:22.7
2 2226 Jerry Rex Waynesfield OH 60 M 22:37.0
3 1342 Darryl Jewell Datyon OH 65 M 23:50.3
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 8 - UNDER (TOP 500 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1624 Rachel Lock Eaton OH 8 F 32:01.1
2 2675 Shelby Streidl Dayton OH 7 F 33:00.0
3 1579 Lily Leitzinger Kettering OH 7 F 34:13.9
4 2783 Lia Timmers West Milton OH 8 F 36:52.7
5 488 Kinslee Clark Springfield OH 6 F 38:16.4
6 289 Aubrey Brant Union OH 6 F 39:56.3
7 1920 Emma Morris Dayton OH 8 F 41:15.0
8 1636 Sandra Lopez Dayton OH 8 F 42:36.7
9 3094 Carly Zimmer Union OH 5 F 43:07.2
10 3272 Katherine Hanes Piqua OH 8 F 45:59.7
11 1862 Jessica Miltner New Knoxville OH 7 F 51:36.1
12 3455 Cambell Warrington New Carlisle OH 8 F 52:03.9
13 2592 Sydney Stadler Springboro OH 6 F 53:23.8
14 2659 Alison Stonecypher Xenia OH 8 F 55:19.6
15 2660 Katie Stonecypher Xenia OH 7 F 55:20.1
16 2860 Emily Von Dohre West Carrollton OH 6 F 56:50.7
17 3045 Kiera Wright Huber Heights OH 6 F 59:59.2
NUMBER STARTED: 17
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 8 - UNDER (TOP 500 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1344 Carter Jewell Riverside OH 8 M 25:32.9
2 3450 Payne Kizer Bellbrook OH 8 M 27:15.1
3 2565 Bryce Solberg Fairborn OH 8 M 30:30.0
4 2692 Joe Sullivan Beavercreek OH 8 M 34:13.7
5 2537 Dominic Smith New Lebanon OH 7 M 34:36.1
6 1888 Eli Monnin Troy OH 8 M 34:48.3
7 705 Ryan Donohue Beavercreek OH 7 M 34:53.7
8 2158 Gavin Pryor Kettering OH 8 M 35:34.5
9 3177 Mark Kelly Dayton OH 5 M 36:56.6
10 429 Mark Campbell Huber Heights OH 7 M 37:10.9
11 1194 Kyle Hill Kettering OH 8 M 37:16.3
12 490 Braden Clark Springfield OH 8 M 38:15.3
13 1989 Aj Obeidallah Bradford OH 8 M 39:43.8
14 2703 Camden Swartout Tipp City OH 8 M 40:40.9
15 2332 Ayden Salm Riverside OH 4 M 40:51.4
16 2915 Jordan Weber Kettering OH 8 M 41:16.2
17 428 Michael Campbell Huber Heights OH 7 M 41:17.5
18 1444 Logan King Dayton OH 8 M 45:51.6
19 243 Ian Block Huber Heights OH 6 M 45:59.1
20 340 Tyson Brown Cable OH 8 M 46:25.5
21 3276 Jake Williams Dayton OH 8 M 49:35.2
22 2651 Noah Stites Xenia OH 5 M 55:33.2
23 3348 Hunter Westerkamp Cincinnati OH 7 M 55:36.0
24 2859 Benjamin Von Dohre `west Carrollton OH 7 M 56:54.0
25 272 Myron Bozeman Trotwood OH 6 M 56:54.0
NUMBER STARTED: 25
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 9 - 11 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 336 Jillian Brown Tipp City OH 10 F 23:23.2
2 2829 Bethany Ulring Dayton OH 11 F 26:09.0
3 2273 Danielle Robinson Centerville OH 11 F 27:06.4
4 3414 Madison Geloneck Bellbrook OH 11 F 27:15.4
5 1125 Gracie Havens Bellbrook OH 10 F 27:58.5
NUMBER STARTED: 51
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 9 - 11 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 236 Caleb Blake Springboro OH 10 M 20:16.8
2 1088 Korry Hamlin Tipp City OH 11 M 20:42.8
3 2377 Zachary Schneider Vandalia OH 9 M 22:26.1
4 3343 Jack Brown Centerville OH 11 M 22:51.7
5 859 Caleb Florkey Brookville OH 11 M 23:13.0
NUMBER STARTED: 49
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 14 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 3309 Emma Bryant Dayton OH 12 F 20:10.9
2 3187 Joey Confer Beavercreek OH 12 F 20:46.4
3 3018 Emily Wolfe Tipp City OH 13 F 21:45.7
4 3293 Melissa Rintoul Dayton OH 13 F 23:05.6
5 3302 Abby Hoying Centerville OH 14 F 23:15.4
NUMBER STARTED: 54
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 14 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 3235 Jared Tangeman Sidney OH 14 M 18:10.9
2 3256 Brian Mee Miamisburg OH 14 M 18:52.7
3 1649 Matthew Loxley Fairborn OH 14 M 18:58.1
4 2645 Jacob Stillwagon Tipp City OH 13 M 19:00.9
5 1354 Ian Johnson Riverside OH 12 M 19:42.1
NUMBER STARTED: 81
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1394 MacKie Keller Dayton OH 16 F 21:54.7
2 1000 Amanda Gilmore Dayton OH 18 F 23:32.9
3 2207 Molly Reese Dayton OH 17 F 24:11.9
4 156 Annie Bartlett Dayton OH 18 F 24:12.5
5 1561 Christina Lee Dayton OH 17 F 24:14.6
NUMBER STARTED: 73
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 32 Grant Albrecht Centerville OH 17 M 17:48.1
2 1660 Connor Lunsford Union OH 16 M 18:48.4
3 218 Jeffrey Bierly Centerville OH 17 M 19:31.6
4 389 Caleb Burke Springboro OH 15 M 20:21.3
5 2840 Christopher Vanderhorst Miamisburg OH 18 M 20:42.7
NUMBER STARTED: 65
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2626 Carly Stepp Beavercreek OH 22 F 21:35.1
2 3462 Lechele Calvert Kettering OH 23 F 22:06.4
3 2631 Erin Stevning Powell OH 22 F 22:35.7
4 2809 Codi Trick Brookville OH 22 F 22:56.6
5 3345 Molly Achbach Dayton OH 21 F 23:24.7
NUMBER STARTED: 136
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 910 Austin Fritzke Kettering Oh OH 23 M 16:18.7
2 3393 Justin Wells Trenton OH 22 M 17:32.6
3 2849 Ob Vincent Fairborn OH 23 M 17:39.9
4 3372 Benjamin Livingston Huber Heights OH 23 M 17:45.5
5 3367 Kevin Sheehan Huber Heights OH 24 M 18:01.2
NUMBER STARTED: 56
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 3049 Marie Wysong Fairborn OH 27 F 20:06.1
2 913 Annie Fry Fairborn OH 29 F 20:25.9
3 2742 Katrina Terry Huber Heights OH 25 F 21:03.6
4 1538 Maggie Laselle Dayton OH 26 F 21:27.5
5 861 Megan Folkerth Cincinnati OH 27 F 21:39.0
NUMBER STARTED: 258
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 594 Nick Culver Tipp City OH 29 M 16:13.7
2 3349 Matt Manning Dayton OH 26 M 16:43.6
3 3262 Joshua Bozue Fairborn OH 26 M 16:52.3
4 494 Jay Clementz Xenia OH 29 M 18:05.9
5 3100 Joshua Albright Dayton OH 25 M 18:25.0
NUMBER STARTED: 128
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 126 Eve Baker Oakwood OH 30 F 20:45.0
2 234 Melissa Blake Springboro OH 32 F 21:08.4
3 2585 Cynde Sroufe Troy OH 33 F 22:17.9
4 1458 Miranda Kitts Miamisburg OH 30 F 22:31.5
5 2414 Sarah Scozzaro Beavercreek OH 32 F 22:32.0
NUMBER STARTED: 271
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 3232 Joseph Barnes Springboro OH 31 M 17:28.8
2 3282 Jonathon Campbell Beavercreek OH 34 M 17:51.0
3 294 Aaron Bratka Xenia OH 30 M 17:55.7
4 2641 Jeffrey Stickel Dayton OH 31 M 18:05.6
5 3124 Matt Brannan Waynesville OH 31 M 18:27.9
NUMBER STARTED: 142
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2218 Tracey Reinoehl Dayton OH 35 F 20:19.8
2 816 Cheryl Fenton Dayton OH 39 F 21:20.0
3 1988 Erin Nye Dayton OH 36 F 21:37.2
4 161 Crystal Barton Greenville OH 36 F 21:42.9
5 2690 Mary Sullivan Beavercreek OH 36 F 21:51.5
NUMBER STARTED: 214
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1353 Andy Johnson Riverside OH 39 M 17:03.3
2 3430 Walter Osborne Dayton OH 36 M 18:06.9
3 620 Matthew Davies Kettering OH 36 M 18:20.5
4 2025 Joshua Otstot Troy OH 39 M 20:11.0
5 2458 Brian Shaw Dayton OH 39 M 21:05.0
NUMBER STARTED: 108
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 630 Sandar Davis Ludlow Falls OH 44 F 21:52.8
2 228 Ann Black Monroe OH 40 F 22:29.8
3 1977 Teana Nicol Dayton OH 43 F 22:34.7
4 3413 Rhonda Hickman Sidney OH 42 F 22:53.2
5 2856 Michelle Vollmar Springboro OH 41 F 24:51.5
NUMBER STARTED: 217
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 3279 Joe Weinel Dayton OH 41 M 19:51.9
2 3216 Brian Prenger Tipp City OH 40 M 20:11.6
3 680 Larry Diloreto Vandalia OH 43 M 20:27.8
4 2647 Jeff Stillwagon Tipp City OH 44 M 20:59.3
5 3183 Kevin Round Dayton OH 41 M 21:08.9
NUMBER STARTED: 108
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1177 Jenny Hess Pickerington OH 48 F 22:51.1
2 3423 Linda Barhorst Houston OH 49 F 23:15.5
3 1340 Mary Jenkins Huntsville OH 49 F 23:26.6
4 2929 Sylvia Wenzel Miamisburg OH 48 F 23:40.0
5 1217 Denise Hoerst Eaton OH 48 F 23:52.3
NUMBER STARTED: 175
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1560 Dave Lee Dayton OH 49 M 18:43.6
2 601 Kenn Daily Dayton OH 48 M 18:48.7
3 3171 Douglas Kelly Dayton OH 45 M 19:16.2
4 3454 Larry Shull Palm City FL 47 M 20:28.6
5 3 Kevin Accurso Casstown OH 46 M 20:35.4
NUMBER STARTED: 117
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 394 Brenda Burns Grennville OH 53 F 23:26.7
2 609 Kathleen Daniel Clayton OH 50 F 23:53.3
3 2593 Nancy Stager Troy OH 51 F 23:58.5
4 1462 Kathy Kleiser Huber Heights OH 51 F 25:16.0
5 2292 Judy Rose Beavercreek OH 51 F 27:35.8
NUMBER STARTED: 151
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2854 Bernie Vogel Troy OH 51 M 20:27.1
2 3391 Dave Mikesell New Madison OH 53 M 21:02.7
3 642 Mike Deblasis Blacklick OH 53 M 21:14.2
4 2383 Ray Schommer Dayton OH 52 M 21:54.7
5 19 Lonnie Adkins Vandalia OH 51 M 22:13.1
NUMBER STARTED: 83
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 791 Barbara Evans Beavercreek OH 58 F 24:42.0
2 2881 Deborah Wailes Dayton OH 57 F 25:17.5
3 2013 Peggy Osborn Tipp City OH 56 F 25:39.7
4 749 Melodie Eads Kettering OH 57 F 26:34.2
5 1727 Rae Lynn Massie New Carlisle OH 56 F 26:49.5
NUMBER STARTED: 93
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 901 Jay Frick Springboro OH 59 M 20:45.5
2 2047 Joseph Parker Richmond IN 55 M 20:51.3
3 2594 Daniel Stahl Washington Court H OH 55 M 21:21.4
4 2367 Mark Schmaltz Delaware OH 55 M 21:40.7
5 2219 Jeffrey Relick Springboro OH 55 M 21:42.3
NUMBER STARTED: 62
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 877 Susan Fowble Greenville OH 60 F 28:21.2
2 2481 Rebecca Shumaker Greenville OH 62 F 30:00.5
3 2363 Marcia Schlechty Greenville OH 60 F 30:14.0
4 1111 Suzanne Harris Dayton OH 61 F 31:16.4
5 2325 Mary Saintignon Ansonia OH 61 F 31:19.6
NUMBER STARTED: 50
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2387 Brian Schrubb Miamisburg OH 61 M 24:00.1
2 2017 Walt Osborne Beavercreek OH 63 M 24:35.8
3 3337 Ronald Brower Xxxxx XX 61 M 25:48.5
4 2560 Timothy Snyder Springfield OH 63 M 27:08.1
5 1605 Jim Liggett Sidney OH 62 M 28:29.7
NUMBER STARTED: 48
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 96 Kim Ashworth Englewood OH 68 F 28:29.8
2 324 Elizabeth Brown Cincinnati OH 65 F 28:38.3
3 2480 Connie Showalter Dayton OH 67 F 32:58.6
4 116 Kathymaria Badalamenti Franklin OH 65 F 38:36.8
5 2930 Barbara Weprin Dayton OH 66 F 39:27.7
NUMBER STARTED: 13
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 2676 Fred Strong Riverside OH 68 M 24:02.4
2 768 Warren Elam Middletown OH 69 M 24:05.7
3 2528 Dave Small Kettering OH 65 M 25:37.6
4 1878 John Mixon Dayton OH 67 M 27:55.4
5 1315 Jr Jackson Brookville OH 65 M 28:06.4
NUMBER STARTED: 19
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 613 Patsy Darling Sharonville OH 74 F 36:44.7
2 2225 Jane Revilock Kettering OH 72 F 49:51.9
3 991 Frances Gilbert Cincinnati OH 73 F 56:00.4
NUMBER STARTED: 3
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 3422 Fred Dillon Brookville OH 72 M 29:07.3
2 2679 George Stump Sharonville OH 74 M 30:54.2
3 431 Rick Carlile Dayton OH 70 M 47:52.7
4 986 Fred Gies Beavercreek OH 73 M 49:18.2
NUMBER STARTED: 4
10/18/2011 9:44PM
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
NUMBER STARTED: 0
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79 (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 547 John Corbet Miamisburg OH 78 M 27:55.4
2 1807 Tony Mendenhall Winchester IN 75 M 29:33.9
3 682 Denis Dirscherl Fairborn OH 77 M 30:12.2
4 3036 Louis Wright Dayton OH 75 M 42:09.0
5 2604 Norman Staub Beavercreek OH 75 M 43:47.8
NUMBER STARTED: 5
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - OVER (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
NUMBER STARTED: 0
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - OVER (TOP 5 BY NET TIME)
================================================================================
Place No. Name City St Age S Time
===== ===== ======================== ================== == === = =========
1 1330 William Jay West Milton OH 80 M 37:15.3
2 1710 Jerry Martin Kettering OH 81 M 45:07.4
3 1282 Carroll Hunt Troy OH 85 M 56:24.2
NUMBER STARTED: 3
10/18/2011 9:44PM