Jacob Graf Memorial Run - 2019
Crown Hill - Indianapolis, Ind
3/3/2019
********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
1 1/21 990 Robert Murphy M 24 Indianapolis IN 15:21 4:57
2 2/21 1988 Joey Zielinski M 25 Indianapolis IN 17:24 5:36
3 3/21 1990 Noah Kramer M 21 Indianapolis IN 17:27 5:37
4 4/21 1991 Lucas Rhed M 21 Indianapolis IN 17:27 5:37
5 5/21 1992 Josh Everetts M 20 Indianapolis IN 17:27 5:37
6 6/21 342 Jeremy Breedlove M 22 Indianapolis IN 17:52 5:45
7 1/5 1995 Corey Dea M 19 Kokomo IN 17:58 5:47
8 1/7 630 George Davis M 37 Indianapolis IN 18:29 5:57
9 1/4 649 Katie Davis F 36 Indianapolis IN 18:34 5:59
10 2/7 1996 Jared Campbell M 33 Franklin IN 19:33 6:18
11 7/21 924 Daniel Hauersperger M 22 Seymour IN 19:34 6:18
12 1/9 1985 Dr. Jeff Williams M 54 West Lafayette IN 19:47 6:22
13 1/6 188 Elaine Johnson F 25 Indianapolis IN 20:32 6:37
14 3/7 2000 Evan Fruits M 31 Bargersville IN 21:19 6:52
15 8/21 1879 Damon Pruett M 24 Carmel IN 22:38 7:17
16 9/21 966 Cody Marowski M 27 Indianapolis IN 22:38 7:18
17 10/21 191 Max Zmija M 24 Portage IN 22:43 7:19
18 2/5 1898 Jett Snell M 11 Indianapolis IN 22:44 7:19
19 2/4 194 Lauren Bailey F 37 Indianapolis IN 22:46 7:20
20 1/2 179 Emma Beavins F 19 Franklin IN 22:49 7:21
21 11/21 1891 J.D. Smith M 28 Carmel IN 22:56 7:23
22 12/21 1417 Tom Ohlman M 26 Carmel IN 23:04 7:26
23 13/21 955 Ryan Kelly M 26 Indianapolis IN 23:04 7:26
24 14/21 963 Miguel Lozano M 25 Indianapolis IN 23:09 7:27
25 1/4 178 Gabriel Bosslet M 41 Indianapolis IN 23:10 7:28
26 4/7 1997 Craig Parry M 35 Indianapolis IN 23:19 7:31
27 2/9 987 Jeffrey Murphy M 52 Warsaw IN 23:22 7:32
28 3/9 176 John Maley M 55 Indianapolis IN 23:24 7:32
29 15/21 928 Trenton Howard M 20 Logansport IN 23:26 7:33
30 2/6 952 Katie Kelly F 25 Indianapolis IN 24:12 7:48
31 4/9 175 Gregg Delong M 57 Cicero IN 24:42 7:57
32 2/4 154 John Adams M 45 Indianapolis IN 25:01 8:03
33 3/4 181 Corey Schrader M 40 Greenwood IN 25:14 8:08
34 3/4 984 Lacee Moore F 32 Thorntown IN 25:32 8:13
35 1/9 208 Jill Beavins F 51 Franklin IN 25:34 8:14
36 5/9 985 Paul Mullins M 56 Indianapolis IN 25:42 8:17
37 6/9 1998 Stephen Bartlett M 57 Indianapolis IN 25:54 8:20
38 16/21 927 Levi Holder M 22 Westfield IN 26:17 8:28
39 17/21 1906 Charlie Therber M 23 Indianapolis IN 26:21 8:29
40 5/7 252 Tyler Bell M 37 Greenwood IN 26:21 8:29
41 18/21 957 Nicholas Leverenz M 21 Indianapolis IN 26:22 8:30
42 6/7 831 Anthony Gillick M 39 Brownsburg IN 26:22 8:30
43 3/5 177 Simon Bosslet M 13 Indianapolis IN 26:23 8:30
44 19/21 207 Michael Beard M 23 Indianapolis IN 26:23 8:30
45 3/6 500 Madelynn Conner F 21 Greenwood IN 26:26 8:31
46 2/2 973 Natalie Minks F 18 Logansport IN 27:10 8:45
47 20/21 1885 Chris Rodriguez M 21 Logansport IN 27:10 8:45
48 4/6 189 Jessi Garza F 21 Indianapolis IN 27:21 8:49
49 2/9 235 Amy Becker F 52 Pittsboro IN 27:22 8:49
50 7/7 937 Joshua Isenberg M 36 Muncie IN 27:23 8:49
51 7/9 1984 Doug White M 51 Carmel IN 28:25 9:09
52 1/6 1897 Robin Smith F 48 Lebanon IN 29:18 9:26
53 2/6 958 Michelle Lowry F 49 Speedway IN 30:22 9:47
54 8/9 187 Drew Rhed M 51 Chesterton IN 30:31 9:50
55 3/9 406 Angela Cole F 53 Indianapolis IN 32:01 10:19
56 4/9 1887 Stephanie Romano F 51 Noblesville IN 32:29 10:28
57 5/9 1899 Linda Tharp F 50 Anderson IN 32:32 10:29
58 3/6 547 Courtney Corcoran F 48 Westfield IN 32:53 10:35
59 6/9 991 Dana Nakanishi F 52 Cicero IN 32:58 10:37
60 4/4 819 Nikki Fisher F 31 Lafayette IN 33:27 10:46
61 4/4 1884 Steve Rastrelli M 49 Indianapolis IN 33:28 10:47
62 1/2 925 Patricia Hemmerle F 66 Indianapolis IN 34:10 11:00
63 4/5 821 Connor Fowler M 16 Plainfield IN 34:15 11:02
64 4/6 1832 Stephanie Peters F 48 Westfield IN 34:36 11:08
65 5/6 1980 Madeline Vint F 22 Kokomo IN 34:54 11:14
66 7/9 1979 Heidi Vint F 50 Kokomo IN 34:58 11:16
67 21/21 300 Kenny Echols M 20 Logansport IN 35:42 11:30
68 2/2 1994 Katherine Armstrong F 63 Zionsville IN 35:53 11:33
69 6/6 301 Alanna Echols F 22 Logansport IN 36:37 11:47
70 5/5 1880 Drew Rastrelli M 18 Indianapolis IN 36:57 11:54
71 5/6 180 Sara Schrader F 40 Greenwood IN 38:46 12:29
72 6/6 808 Aimee Eilenberg F 45 Danville IN 39:13 12:38
73 8/9 1982 Karen Wager F 59 Indianapolis IN 39:13 12:38
74 9/9 1983 Robert Wager M 55 Indianapolis IN 40:06 12:55
75 9/9 1788 Marlys Pearson F 55 Indianapolis IN 42:47 13:47