2018 Cornfield Cornfield 10K

Age Groups-Text Format

There truly is no place like Nebraska, and there's no 10K race quite like Cornfield Cornfield presented by Synergy Chiropractic Spine & Joint Center. Nebraska's Hometown 10K captures all things Nebraska in one event.

Info

June 16, 2018 in Papillion, NE

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Age Groups-Text Format - Results

               CORNFIELD CORNFIELD 10K
               Finishers by Age Group

=============================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL                                          GUN TIME
=============================================================================

    1  1125 Luka Thor                Elkhorn        NE   31   M   33:53 
    2  1997 Jordan Wheeler           Omaha          NE   22   M   34:05 
    3  2006 Alec Wick                Blair          NE   20   M   34:55 
=============================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL                                          GUN TIME
=============================================================================

    1   150 Katherine Sheridan       Omaha          NE   24   F   41:56 
    2  1996 Jessa Sughroue           La Vista       NE   25   F   42:08 
    3  1459 Ann Hubl                 Hebron         NE   38   F   42:42 
================================================================================
     MALE  MASTER OVERALL                                       NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  2009 Ivan Marsh               Lincoln        NE   44   M   38:12 
================================================================================
     FEMALE  MASTER OVERALL                                       NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   868 Stacey Buckley           Omaha          NE   42   F   44:19 
================================================================================
        DUO TEAM                                               NET TIME
================================================================================

    1 my team triumph - Holling              Omaha NE           1:12:42 
    2 my team triumph - Leonard              Omaha NE           1:13:23 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1324 Sam Crowley              Lincoln        NE   19   M   43:17 
    2  1916 Justyn France            Olathe         KS   16   M   46:21 
    3  1175 Jake Wiesen              Staplehurst    NE   17   M   47:02 
    4  1158 James Eickhoff           Falls City     NE   16   M   53:13 
    5   903 Gavin Fangmeyer          Hebron         NE   13   M   59:06 
    6  1176 Zane Abler               Ceresco        NE   14   M   59:22 
    7   456 lathan Zabel             Lincoln        NE   13   M 1:15:25 
    8   228 Dedrick Dowding          Douglas        NE   14   M 1:33:59 
    9   826 Ellis Bass               Lincoln        NE   10   M 1:35:34 
   10  1521 Nate Treat               Bellevue       NE   10   M 1:46:39 
   11  1522 Alex Treat               Bellevue       NE   10   M 1:48:22 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  2005 Devon Zurek              Blair          NE   18   F   48:45 
    2   782 Maddy Sladky             Cedar Creek    NE   18   F   53:14 
    3   781 Natalee Phachit-Onepeng  Lincoln        NE   14   F   54:02 
    4   784 Katherine Tvrdy          Lincoln        NE   13   F 1:02:19 
    5   923 Olivia Etherton          Lincoln        NE   19   F 1:04:30 
    6  1574 Jessica Sjodin           Papillion      NE   12   F 1:13:36 
    7  1683 Hannah Williamson        Omaha          NE   18   F 1:21:47 
    8   153 Sienna Sohler            Norfolk        NE   15   F 1:23:14 
    9   812 Isselle Ramirez          Bellevue       NE   15   F 1:28:45 
   10  1486 Ashlyn Curry             Plattsmouth    NE   15   F 1:35:06 
   11  1536 Kyra Hatfield            Omaha          NE   18   F 1:38:13 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   191 Austin Baade             Roca           NE   22   M   42:08 
    2  1771 Drew Labreck             Bennington     NE   21   M   42:16 
    3   263 Jake Havranek            Lincoln        NE   23   M   46:19 
    4   958 Drew Harsin              Elkhorn        NE   24   M   48:10 
    5  2001 Michael Ennis            Omaha          NE   23   M   51:07 
    6  1308 Josh Johanson            Lincoln        NE   23   M   51:13 
    7   626 Anthony Slivka           Lincoln        NE   23   M   51:47 
    8  1845 Ryan Shadle              Omaha          NE   21   M   52:31 
    9  1323 Trevor Klein             Adams          NE   22   M   53:52 
   10  1721 Andrew Drey              Omaha          NE   24   M   55:28 
   11   976 Logan Uhlir              Sidney         NE   20   M   58:27 
   12  1272 Garret Krueger           Lincoln        NE   24   M 1:04:47 
   13  1195 Christopher Land         Bellevue       NE   22   M 1:06:01 
   14  1083 Vincent Nguyen           Papillion      NE   22   M 1:07:19 
   15  1275 Dillon Kennedy           Omaha          NE   24   M 1:09:54 
   16  1992 Jack Thompson            Omaha          NE   22   M 1:09:58 
   17   489 Joseph Denicola          Lincoln        NE   24   M 1:12:34 
   18  1312 Davis Williams           Council Bluffs IA   24   M 1:21:26 
   19  1435 Holden Steinhauser       Grand Island   NE   22   M 1:49:14 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1    97 Katie Maire              La Vista       NE   24   F   54:12 
    2  1461 Emily Klein              Adams          NE   20   F   55:30 
    3    70 Josie Jacobson           Grand Island   NE   20   F   56:38 
    4   874 Rachel Burger            Fort Wayne     IN   23   F   56:49 
    5   910 Emily Ivory              Omaha          NE   21   F   56:54 
    6  1131 Jenny Vestle             Omaha          NE   24   F   57:50 
    7   875 Rachel Rathjen           York           NE   24   F   58:16 
    8   866 Angelika Bull            Omaha          NE   20   F   58:58 
    9    75 Amanda Jones             Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:01:54 
   10   926 Marisa Bardell           Lincoln        NE   23   F 1:02:29 
   11   879 Sarah Houston            Elkhorn        NE   22   F 1:02:37 
   12  1496 Ashley Holm              Roca           NE   20   F 1:02:58 
   13  1504 Alyssa Cochnar           Dorchester     NE   24   F 1:04:25 
   14  1489 Annie Fish               Seward         NE   21   F 1:05:09 
   15   959 Erika Wolfe              Bellevue       NE   24   F 1:06:01 
   16   968 Jessica O'Connell        Papillion      NE   23   F 1:06:09 
   17   884 Cara Woldt               Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:07:21 
   18  1780 Kelsey Hopkins           Omaha          NE   22   F 1:07:34 
   19    99 Haven Mattingly          Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:09:13 
   20  1327 Kali Ott                 Trumbull       NE   24   F 1:10:37 
   21   364 Elizabeth Parry          Columbus       NE   23   F 1:10:40 
   22  1157 Rachel Martin            Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:11:32 
   23  1731 Morgan Krist             Papillion      NE   20   F 1:12:57 
   24  1110 Megan Cole               Plattsmouth    NE   23   F 1:13:00 
   25  1545 Ashley Dabbs             Omaha          NE   24   F 1:13:50 
   26  1333 Taylor Almquist          Genoa          IL   23   F 1:14:08 
   27   804 Mikayla Zahn             Syracuse       NE   21   F 1:15:05 
   28   895 Alicia Scarpello         Omaha          NE   24   F 1:15:39 
   29   997 Marisa Braddock          Springfield    NE   24   F 1:15:45 
   30  1005 Riley Linder             Omaha          NE   24   F 1:16:08 
   31  1690 Taylor Jensby            Kearney        NE   20   F 1:16:09 
   32   577 Marissa Nitz             Omaha          NE   23   F 1:16:43 
   33   436 Leah Uhlir               Omaha          NE   24   F 1:17:49 
   34   888 Rae Thomas               Lincoln        NE   23   F 1:19:35 
   35   454 Jasmine Wood             Weston         NE   24   F 1:21:04 
   36  1594 Christine Ruskamp        Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:21:07 
   37   913 Rebecca Rogers           Council Bluffs IA   24   F 1:22:48 
   38  1854 Ashlee Fish              Seward         NE   22   F 1:24:33 
   39  1735 Taylor Schulz            Lincoln        NE   23   F 1:25:28 
   40   900 Christa Conrad           Fort Calhoun   NE   22   F 1:25:48 
   41  1156 Paige Blecke             Omaha          NE   24   F 1:26:13 
   42  1331 Katie Hale               Omaha          NE   24   F 1:27:20 
   43   778 Kendra Bihlmaier         Gothenburg     NE   24   F 1:28:57 
   44  1121 Anne Ruiz                Omaha          NE   23   F 1:28:58 
   45  1198 Ashley Hunter            Glenwood       IA   22   F 1:33:28 
   46    84 Taylor Kramer            Gretna         NE   20   F 1:34:56 
   47  1592 Hannah Opfer             Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:36:30 
   48  1353 Carolynn Pohlmann        Lincoln        NE   23   F 1:38:55 
   49   485 Angie Cook               Omaha          NE   22   F 1:52:43 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1285 Colin Morrissey          Omaha          NE   28   M   36:22 
    2  1124 Derrick Ettel            Sioux Falls    SD   26   M   43:01 
    3   190 Kyle Austin              Omaha          NE   28   M   44:25 
    4  1250 David Farris             Ralston        NE   25   M   45:07 
    5  2011 Josh Harsin              Lawrence       KS   27   M   45:15 
    6  1261 Matt Stutzman            Lincoln        NE   29   M   45:41 
    7   384 Blake Ritter             Lincoln        NE   29   M   46:20 
    8   790 Chris Burcal             Omaha          NE   28   M   47:56 
    9   318 Alex Manning             Omaha          NE   28   M   48:39 
   10   654 Ryan Wolfe               Fremont        NE   26   M   48:49 
   11  1249 Benjamin Wademan         Omaha          NE   29   M   49:20 
   12  1298 Nick Riha                Springfield    NE   27   M   49:55 
   13  1671 Lane Carr                Lincoln        NE   29   M   49:59 
   14   835 Tanner Doescher          Omaha          NE   27   M   50:49 
   15  1686 Drew Partridge           Lincoln        NE   29   M   51:16 
   16   108 Garrett Nathan           La Vista       NE   26   M   51:50 
   17  1051 Charles Nguyen           Lincoln        NE   26   M   52:03 
   18  1311 Matt Long                Council Bluffs IA   27   M   53:49 
   19  1309 Brady Greer              Lincoln        NE   28   M   53:49 
   20  1097 Austin Wernsman          Lincoln        NE   28   M   54:21 
   21   605 Eric Rodine              Omaha          NE   27   M   54:24 
   22  1817 Dave Szalewski           Omaha          NE   26   M   55:07 
   23  1708 Ian Burns                Omaha          NE   27   M   56:04 
   24   461 Elijah Aden              Lincoln        NE   29   M   56:04 
   25  1188 Juan Mendez              Lincoln        NE   29   M   56:34 
   26   435 Ben Tworek               Papillion      NE   25   M   56:41 
   27   460 Brodie Aden              Lincoln        NE   25   M   57:40 
   28  1255 Nathan Baker             Omaha          NE   26   M 1:00:43 
   29   600 Brandon Reeves           Hastings       NE   26   M 1:01:00 
   30  1736 Corey Kitt               Omaha          NE   26   M 1:01:37 
   31  1848 Connor Neth              Omaha          NE   26   M 1:01:47 
   32  1381 Jon Pieper               Lincoln        NE   29   M 1:02:27 
   33  1756 Andrew Diorio            Bellevue       NE   28   M 1:03:00 
   34  1422 Trevor Brezack           Omaha          NE   27   M 1:03:42 
   35  1978 Daniel Biodrowski        Omaha          NE   26   M 1:04:59 
   36  1898 Kyle Versaw              Lincoln        NE   29   M 1:05:24 
   37  1326 Alex Whigham             Columbus       NE   26   M 1:06:45 
   38  1037 Kyle Broich              Omaha          NE   25   M 1:08:31 
   39   389 Aaron Rohde              Clarks         NE   27   M 1:08:52 
   40  1827 Andrew Roberts           Omaha          NE   25   M 1:09:29 
   41   561 Peter Metzger            Lincoln        NE   25   M 1:12:21 
   42   940 Daniel Ortiz             Omaha          NE   28   M 1:12:42 
   43  1747 Christopher Swolensky    Lincoln        NE   29   M 1:12:51 
   44  1342 Hassan Almokhreq         Omaha          NE   29   M 1:13:17 
   45   672 Matt Delong              Omaha          NE   25   M 1:13:32 
   46  1918 Eric Farris              Lincoln        NE   27   M 1:15:46 
   47  1439 Bryan Holdcroft          Omaha          NE   27   M 1:17:08 
   48  1233 Carlos Oltjenbruns       Omaha          NE   28   M 1:20:36 
   49  1508 Kelsey McSorley          Manley         NE   28   M 1:27:26 
   50   756 Spenser Otto             Lincoln        NE   29   M 1:27:43 
   51  1388 Clinton Bartek           Lincoln        NE   26   M 1:28:24 
   52   545 David Lehn               Utica          NE   28   M 1:30:44 
   53   279 Randy Humphrey           Lincoln        NE   28   M 1:31:15 
   54   346 Tim Mudgett              Lincoln        NE   28   M 1:39:38 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1578 Kristen Humphrey         Omaha          NE   28   F   46:24 
    2   831 Andrea Aerts             Omaha          NE   29   F   47:24 
    3   180 Brianna Wolfe            Fremont        NE   26   F   49:08 
    4   928 Emalie Clement           Omaha          NE   29   F   50:19 
    5  1767 Jillian Peavy            Omaha          NE   27   F   50:55 
    6  1623 Haylie Rodgers           Papillion      NE   25   F   51:16 
    7  1998 Rhianna Kittrell         Omaha          NE   29   F   51:26 
    8   174 Jennifer Wegener         Crete          NE   28   F   51:32 
    9   833 Rachel Ingebrigtsen      Omaha          NE   26   F   52:15 
   10  2008 Emily Case               Lincoln        NE   25   F   52:35 
   11   255 Jennifer Gramlich        Bellevue       NE   27   F   53:07 
   12   179 Amanda Wilson            Omaha          NE   29   F   53:32 
   13   134 Courtney Rief            Omaha          NE   27   F   54:09 
   14   909 Sara Mayers              Lincoln        NE   28   F   54:37 
   15  2000 Erin Schroeder           Wood River     NE   26   F   55:30 
   16  1164 Gabriella Friis-Hansen   Oakland        NE   28   F   56:26 
   17   294 Jena Kerner              Lincoln        NE   26   F   56:44 
   18    32 Katie Diediker           Omaha          NE   27   F   56:55 
   19  1498 Kristin Barnes           Elkhorn        NE   26   F   57:13 
   20  1675 Leah Rivera              Bellevue       NE   27   F   57:43 
   21  1468 Hannah Hurd              Bellevue       NE   29   F   57:53 
   22  1122 Mackensie Minniear       Lincoln        NE   27   F   58:10 
   23  1021 Katie Slobodnik          Omaha          NE   25   F   58:37 
   24   932 Elizabeth Case           Lincoln        NE   25   F   58:49 
   25  1759 Stephanie Scheer         Arlington      NE   29   F   59:14 
   26   820 Julia Gates              Plattsmouth    NE   26   F   59:15 
   27   902 Emily Sheets             Lincoln        NE   26   F   59:31 
   28   159 Jordan Strudl            Lincoln        NE   25   F   59:36 
   29    46 Ashley Fleming           Polk           NE   27   F 1:00:11 
   30   911 Abigail Burrows          Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:00:17 
   31   136 Regina Roebke            Seward         NE   28   F 1:00:32 
   32  1568 Elena Merrick            Alma           NE   25   F 1:00:54 
   33  1593 Ashley Lidgett           Omaha          NE   29   F 1:00:56 
   34    48 Carina Francia           Omaha          NE   27   F 1:01:41 
   35  1586 Heather Nelson           Bellevue       NE   25   F 1:01:46 
   36  1531 Brittany Rosas           Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:02:00 
   37  1602 BreAnna Jensby           Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:02:10 
   38   834 Eva Herrera              Omaha          NE   25   F 1:02:44 
   39   905 Amber Olsufka            Columbus       NE   26   F 1:03:05 
   40  1495 Courtney Sturges         Gretna         NE   28   F 1:03:37 
   41  1445 Gina Tabisola            Omaha          NE   29   F 1:03:43 
   42   352 Sami Nice                Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:04:12 
   43   281 Kaitlin Jacobsen         Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:04:16 
   44  1252 Mary Schliesman          Omaha          NE   25   F 1:04:23 
   45  1781 Randi Shirley            Sidney         IA   29   F 1:05:16 
   46   791 Samantha Blacketer       Omaha          NE   29   F 1:05:16 
   47  1724 Virginia Waite           Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:05:20 
   48   864 Victoria Hall            Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:05:20 
   49  1159 Christine Mainquist-Whig Columbus       NE   28   F 1:06:45 
   50  1169 Andraya Olander          Omaha          NE   28   F 1:06:45 
   51  1523 Mary Warfield            Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:06:48 
   52   948 Noel Burtis              Omaha          NE   29   F 1:07:02 
   53   870 Holly Styskal            Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:07:10 
   54  1473 Taylor Herrington        Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:07:26 
   55  1009 Mary Cooper              Omaha          NE   27   F 1:07:44 
   56  1511 Amanda Schmidt           Omaha          NE   25   F 1:08:28 
   57   899 Alyssa Conrad            Fort Calhoun   NE   26   F 1:08:33 
   58  1766 Erin Mulder              Lincoln        NE   25   F 1:08:46 
   59   821 Noemi Almodova           Omaha          NE   27   F 1:09:11 
   60   139 Kirsten Rohde            Clarks         NE   25   F 1:09:21 
   61   922 Amanda Kriesel           Omaha          NE   29   F 1:09:33 
   62   271 Jordyn Hilger            Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:09:44 
   63  1471 Sarah Daehling           Elkhorn        NE   28   F 1:09:44 
   64  1691 Bethany Atkins           Omaha          NE   28   F 1:09:47 
   65   200 Samantha Bohl            Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:09:54 
   66  1554 Emily Churilla           Ames           IA   28   F 1:09:55 
   67   777 Brittany Hansen          Gretna         NE   27   F 1:09:59 
   68   818 Amber Watts              Omaha          NE   27   F 1:10:25 
   69  1018 April Martin             Omaha          NE   29   F 1:10:56 
   70   906 Peggy Ozaki              Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:11:04 
   71   101 Amber McArdle            Omaha          NE   25   F 1:12:07 
   72  1653 Mackenzie Fiedler        Omaha          NE   25   F 1:12:10 
   73    11 Paige Baverstock         Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:12:22 
   74  1659 Emily Ludwig             Omaha          NE   26   F 1:12:28 
   75    94 Kalin Lueth              Lincoln        NE   25   F 1:12:41 
   76   873 Nicole Havlovic          Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:13:04 
   77  1008 Brianna Pinquoch         Omaha          NE   29   F 1:13:15 
   78  1143 Jessica Hernandez Islas  Omaha          NE   26   F 1:13:26 
   79  1404 Tara Wordekemper         Omaha          NE   29   F 1:14:01 
   80  1713 Amy Moore                Omaha          NE   29   F 1:14:14 
   81  1562 Theresa White            Papillion      NE   25   F 1:14:32 
   82   500 Heidi Fatemi             Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:14:35 
   83   169 Alyssa Walton            Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:15:00 
   84   239 Stephanie Fergusom       Ashland        NE   29   F 1:15:25 
   85   295 Kati Kilcoin             Omaha          NE   29   F 1:15:25 
   86    13 Laura Bjornstad          Omaha          NE   29   F 1:15:29 
   87  1591 Ashley Vejvoda           Auburn         NE   27   F 1:15:47 
   88   780 Arielle Hurd             Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:16:09 
   89  1166 Kaleigh Hansen           Lincoln        NE   25   F 1:16:18 
   90   419 Kayla Stehlik            Shenandoah     IA   29   F 1:16:22 
   91   260 Maire Harris             Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:16:26 
   92  1673 Chelsea Lurvey           Blair          NE   27   F 1:16:48 
   93   367 Susan Pense              Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:17:33 
   94   131 Amanda Reppert           Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:17:51 
   95  1507 Tina Brown               Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:17:58 
   96  1043 Elizabeth Spurny         Omaha          NE   25   F 1:18:11 
   97   960 Alex Winters             Omaha          NE   25   F 1:18:42 
   98   262 Christina Harrison       Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:18:54 
   99   961 Nicole Baranko           Bellevue       NE   25   F 1:18:58 
  100  1910 Jocelyn Hopkins          Shelby         NE   25   F 1:19:11 
  101   996 Katey Tauer              Omaha          NE   25   F 1:19:39 
  102   569 Cassidy Morsett          Omaha          NE   26   F 1:20:02 
  103   499 Mikayla Fasen            Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:20:23 
  104   921 Lindsey Egger            Papillion      NE   26   F 1:20:36 
  105  1815 Stephanie Ayars          Omaha          NE   28   F 1:20:38 
  106  1908 Ariel Gass               Omaha          NE   27   F 1:21:03 
  107  1480 Laura Butler             Greenwood      NE   26   F 1:21:08 
  108  1048 Alejandra Torres         Omaha          NE   26   F 1:21:09 
  109   120 Samantha Pavelka         North Platte   NE   29   F 1:21:33 
  110   509 Andrea Gebhart           Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:22:16 
  111  1107 Haley Hoppes             Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:22:37 
  112   927 Katy Vrchota             Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:23:09 
  113   128 Jessica Reeder           Elkhorn        NE   27   F 1:23:15 
  114   686 Katie Hauge              Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:23:40 
  115    66 Robin Holloway           Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:24:00 
  116   951 Annie Rohde              Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:25:04 
  117    30 Sarah Depalma            Papillion      NE   29   F 1:25:44 
  118  1267 Melissa Fields           Bellevue       NE   28   F 1:26:54 
  119   851 Lacie Tewes              Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:26:58 
  120  1045 Madeline Shomos          Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:28:18 
  121  1217 Sheena Meidt             Albuquerque    NM   29   F 1:28:23 
  122   440 Krista Vogel             Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:30:02 
  123   334 Alexandra Miller         Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:31:16 
  124   580 Anna Nordhues            Blair          NE   29   F 1:32:12 
  125   497 Kaitlin Enriquez         Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:33:07 
  126  1089 Kelsey Ahrens            Otoe           NE   29   F 1:33:47 
  127  1056 Jamie Reestman           Omaha          NE   27   F 1:34:27 
  128   308 Carly Lahmon             Eagle          NE   29   F 1:34:49 
  129  1242 Robin Greiner            Bellevue       NE   28   F 1:34:51 
  130  1155 Rachel Brown             Bellevue       NE   27   F 1:35:01 
  131   742 Caryn Vincent            Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:35:53 
  132  1876 Carson McNeil            Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:36:31 
  133  1033 Jamye Iverson            Omaha          NE   28   F 1:36:51 
  134   551 Katelyn Loogman          Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:37:15 
  135   966 Holly Mudgett            Lincoln        NE   25   F 1:38:20 
  136   612 Abby Schademann          Wayne          NE   25   F 1:42:19 
  137  1071 April Allen              Papillion      NE   28   F 1:48:56 
  138  1075 Faren Huben              Omaha          NE   26   F 1:48:56 
  139  1230 Elizabeth Krohn          Pierce         NE   26   F 1:51:08 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   400 Matt Seiler              Columbus       NE   30   M   36:06 
    2  1424 Andrew Jacob             Lincoln        NE   31   M   36:39 
    3   613 Josh Schlautman          Lincoln        NE   34   M   40:54 
    4   307 Brian Labenz             Clarkson       NE   34   M   41:11 
    5   231 Ryan S Duell             Lincoln        NE   34   M   41:45 
    6  1745 Nikola Andjelic          Lincoln        NE   34   M   41:48 
    7  2012 Ben Hohnstein            Lincoln        NE   34   M   44:11 
    8  1343 Matthew Luvera           Omaha          NE   31   M   45:13 
    9   381 Luis Rios                Lincoln        NE   34   M   45:37 
   10   450 Ryan Williams            Omaha          NE   30   M   45:53 
   11  1130 Matt Johnson             Omaha          NE   32   M   45:57 
   12  1284 Bryan Diekmann           Shenandoah     IA   33   M   46:24 
   13   994 David Mander             Omaha          NE   33   M   46:34 
   14   458 Adam Zeiszler            Omaha          NE   32   M   46:48 
   15   975 Matthew Hodgson          Omaha          NE   34   M   47:06 
   16   468 Patrick Bennett          Underwood      IA   30   M   47:14 
   17  1095 Tyler Honcik             Omaha          NE   33   M   47:17 
   18   366 Shane Peed               Lincoln        NE   33   M   47:38 
   19  1299 Phill Smith              Omaha          NE   31   M   48:32 
   20   498 David Evans              Papillion      NE   32   M   48:39 
   21   587 Cody Parker              Lincoln        NE   31   M   49:00 
   22  1881 Scott Corthell           Papillion      NE   32   M   49:33 
   23  1632 Philip Rohde             Lincoln        NE   30   M   49:48 
   24   988 Jeffrey Aernie           Lincoln        NE   34   M   50:50 
   25  1348 Dino Armetta             La Vista       NE   31   M   50:56 
   26  1958 Jack Roberts             Blair          NE   32   M   51:01 
   27  1658 Bryce Gerteisen          Lincoln        NE   31   M   51:07 
   28  1619 Jayme Hester             Omaha          NE   30   M   51:18 
   29   694 Adam Jorgensen           Papillion      NE   33   M   51:33 
   30  1813 Kevin Fuji               Papillion      NE   34   M   51:47 
   31  1232 Steve Bultez             Omaha          NE   31   M   52:16 
   32  1890 Hector Vela              Omaha          NE   31   M   52:22 
   33   640 Andrew Umland            Lincoln        NE   32   M   52:28 
   34  1286 Keith Wysocki            Lincoln        NE   34   M   52:34 
   35  1114 Justin Senkbile          Omaha          NE   32   M   52:49 
   36  1645 Kurtis Harms             Lincoln        NE   33   M   53:17 
   37   483 Saul Castillo            Fremont        NE   33   M   54:27 
   38  1241 John Smay                Council Bluffs IA   34   M   54:29 
   39  1026 Christopher Nelson       Bellevue       NE   34   M   55:10 
   40   377 Keli Reed                La Vista       NE   32   M   55:25 
   41  1917 Matt Warren              Omaha          NE   33   M   55:41 
   42  1705 Travis Johnston          Omaha          NE   34   M   55:44 
   43   576 Kelby Nitz               Seward         NE   34   M   55:55 
   44   518 Taylor Hilzer            Lincoln        NE   32   M   56:03 
   45   941 Chris Volnek             Waverly        NE   34   M   56:04 
   46   224 grant Dickhute           Lincoln        NE   32   M   56:44 
   47  1808 TJ Mills                 Lincoln        NE   30   M   56:57 
   48   322 Brett Mayo               Lincoln        NE   33   M   57:30 
   49  1297 Trevor White             Lincoln        NE   30   M   57:54 
   50  1235 Dan Devetter             Council Bluffs IA   30   M   58:04 
   51  1886 Mike Petit               Papillion      NE   30   M   58:16 
   52   711 Brock Minert             Lincoln        NE   34   M   58:22 
   53  1397 Lance Staggenborg        Omaha          NE   32   M   58:34 
   54   535 Shayne Krull             Lincoln        NE   30   M   58:55 
   55   409 Ryan Sieler              Lincoln        NE   34   M   59:00 
   56   705 Michael Mason-D'croz     Lincoln        NE   32   M   59:04 
   57  1688 Neeraj Sharma            Columbus       NE   32   M   59:14 
   58   998 Eric Sundsboe            Omaha          NE   30   M   59:32 
   59   632 Matthew Stelzer          Papillion      NE   33   M   59:41 
   60  1225 Andrew Hille             Hickman        NE   30   M   59:51 
   61  1870 Matt Meierdierks         Milford        NE   33   M 1:00:23 
   62   229 Jesse Doyle              Lincoln        NE   33   M 1:00:38 
   63  1301 John Lepak               Papillion      NE   33   M 1:00:47 
   64   209 Seth Callahan            Bennington     NE   31   M 1:01:06 
   65  1356 Robert Siefers           Papillion      NE   33   M 1:01:14 
   66  1719 Sean Nelson              Lincoln        NE   33   M 1:01:34 
   67   720 Rob Rector               Lincoln        NE   32   M 1:01:47 
   68  1318 Michael Ramirez          Omaha          NE   32   M 1:01:59 
   69   553 Andrew Lynam             Bellevue       NE   31   M 1:02:34 
   70   947 Brandon Atteberry        Omaha          NE   31   M 1:02:56 
   71  1347 Peter Anaradian          Omaha          NE   33   M 1:03:01 
   72  1224 Andrew Almodova          Omaha          NE   31   M 1:03:15 
   73  1844 Travis Borer             Omaha          NE   34   M 1:03:42 
   74  1773 Andrew Bunton            Omaha          NE   33   M 1:04:09 
   75  1223 Derek Coulter            Omaha          NE   33   M 1:04:18 
   76  1772 Nathan Anderson          Lincoln        NE   33   M 1:04:24 
   77  1634 Chip Daehling            Elkhorn        NE   30   M 1:04:31 
   78   427 Ben Taylor               Lincoln        NE   31   M 1:04:41 
   79  1841 Kyle Mahlin              Lincoln        NE   34   M 1:04:59 
   80  1901 Lucas Bellows            Lincoln        NE   31   M 1:05:18 
   81  1290 Joshua Best              Des Plaines    IL   33   M 1:07:34 
   82   738 Dustin Thompson          Kearney        NE   31   M 1:08:16 
   83   397 Jeremy Schwebke          Lincoln        NE   34   M 1:09:39 
   84   484 Matthew Clements         Lincoln        NE   34   M 1:10:07 
   85  1717 Andrew Gustafson         Omaha          NE   32   M 1:10:31 
   86   892 Scott Collins            Omaha          NE   33   M 1:10:56 
   87  1211 Adam Wisniewski          La Vista       NE   32   M 1:11:05 
   88   690 Matthew Holman           Lincoln        NE   34   M 1:11:39 
   89  1798 Lance Zechmann           Gretna         NE   32   M 1:11:48 
   90  1006 Justin Zamora            Lincoln        NE   33   M 1:12:07 
   91   196 Derrick Besse            Papillion      NE   33   M 1:12:26 
   92  1651 Tyler Baker              Blair          NE   34   M 1:13:18 
   93  1219 Dakotah Smith            Omaha          NE   31   M 1:14:13 
   94  1954 Brock Shacklett          Bennington     NE   32   M 1:16:56 
   95  1386 Michael Fagan            Omaha          NE   31   M 1:17:09 
   96  1317 Russell Barker           Blair          NE   31   M 1:17:48 
   97   667 Mike Chong               Papillion      NE   33   M 1:19:47 
   98  1896 Jordan Adkisson          Lincoln        NE   33   M 1:19:55 
   99  1207 David Leaman             Omaha          NE   32   M 1:20:23 
  100   671 Daniel Dejong            Lincoln        NE   32   M 1:21:25 
  101  1265 Joshua Wyman             Papillion      NE   33   M 1:21:41 
  102   316 Timothy Luedders         Lincoln        NE   33   M 1:22:47 
  103   727 Chris Scalzo             Omaha          NE   34   M 1:22:49 
  104   376 Luke Potts               Lincoln        NE   32   M 1:23:24 
  105  1192 Shane Smith              Omaha          NE   34   M 1:24:22 
  106   342 William Morgan           Lincoln        NE   30   M 1:24:39 
  107   473 Jeremy Bloch             Lincoln        NE   32   M 1:25:38 
  108  1897 Herschel Ralston         Lincoln        NE   30   M 1:26:14 
  109  1415 David Stajkowski         Omaha          NE   30   M 1:26:15 
  110  1361 Bret Grinde              Omaha          NE   31   M 1:26:16 
  111  1438 Christopher Roth         Papillion      NE   34   M 1:26:16 
  112  1099 Tyler Loontjer           Bellevue       NE   31   M 1:27:36 
  113  1887 Brett Jacobson           Parkston       SD   32   M 1:29:30 
  114   247 Michael Freytag          Lincoln        NE   32   M 1:30:01 
  115  1427 Kevin Nordhues           Blair          NE   31   M 1:32:13 
  116   241 Tyler Fletcher           Norfolk        NE   30   M 1:35:07 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1    15 Carrie Bostar            Lincoln        NE   31   F   43:27 
    2  1453 Lori Jorn                Bennington     NE   34   F   44:21 
    3  1474 Amanda Homes             Gretna         NE   31   F   45:20 
    4  1569 Brooke Coady             Omaha          NE   32   F   45:54 
    5   802 Kristy Pelan             Omaha          NE   33   F   47:57 
    6   154 Lynn Soneson             Gretna         NE   33   F   49:07 
    7   173 Ashley Wegener           Lincoln        NE   30   F   49:58 
    8   785 Katie Zulkoski           Papillion      NE   31   F   51:18 
    9    40 Amy Evans                Papillion      NE   33   F   51:27 
   10   807 Taneil Smutny            Milford        NE   33   F   51:33 
   11  1734 Melina Corthell          Papillion      NE   33   F   51:43 
   12   806 Allison Aernie           Lincoln        NE   33   F   52:04 
   13   904 Kim Vogel                Omaha          NE   32   F   53:05 
   14    20 Megan Burtle             Lincoln        NE   32   F   53:15 
   15  1100 Morgan Miller            West Point     NE   33   F   54:25 
   16    78 Abbie Kempcke            Blair          NE   33   F   55:01 
   17  1503 Laura Walker             Omaha          NE   33   F   55:38 
   18  1451 Stephanie Bloomberg      Elkhorn        NE   32   F   55:52 
   19   776 Jillian Volnek           Waverly        NE   32   F   56:42 
   20   978 Robyn Swartzentruber     Milford        NE   32   F   56:49 
   21   808 Katie Schomer            Lincoln        NE   32   F   56:50 
   22   793 Terri Rhodes             Omaha          NE   34   F   57:55 
   23    12 Rachel Benzoni           Omaha          NE   30   F   58:09 
   24   146 Erin Schlautman          Lincoln        NE   34   F   58:12 
   25  1458 Brooke Clements          La Vista       NE   33   F   58:45 
   26   219 Jocelyn Crabtree         Lincoln        NE   33   F   58:55 
   27  1098 Alisha Fangmeyer         Hebron         NE   34   F   59:10 
   28    79 Jessica Kempcke          Blair          NE   31   F   59:14 
   29  1538 Rachael Grange           Papillion      NE   31   F   59:36 
   30   825 Whitney Reid             La Vista       NE   31   F   59:50 
   31  1664 Jennifer Uphoff          Glenwood       IA   31   F 1:00:03 
   32   254 Erin Golden              Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:00:16 
   33  1146 Danielle Beier           Papillion      NE   31   F 1:00:21 
   34  1622 Hope Fynaardt            Pella          IA   31   F 1:00:24 
   35   887 Mallory Rupp             Omaha          NE   33   F 1:00:29 
   36   446 Melissa Weber-Arnold     Gretna         NE   34   F 1:00:39 
   37   815 Katie Changstrom         Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:00:43 
   38   814 Kati Miller              Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:00:43 
   39   858 Sarah Frederickson       Omaha          NE   31   F 1:01:03 
   40  1532 Ame Nelson               Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:01:35 
   41  1519 Nicki Hanseling          Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:01:36 
   42    35 Beth Dvorak              Elkhorn        NE   34   F 1:01:50 
   43  1748 Meagan Walts             Papillion      NE   32   F 1:01:57 
   44   786 Alicia Retzlaff          Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:02:15 
   45   175 LaNett Whisler           Gretna         NE   34   F 1:02:22 
   46   914 Ashley Elrod             Omaha          NE   33   F 1:02:28 
   47   783 Liza Masters             Unadilla       NE   32   F 1:02:36 
   48    95 Kristen Lynam            Bellevue       NE   34   F 1:02:47 
   49  1072 Michelle Jenson          Omaha          NE   33   F 1:02:52 
   50   151 Stacey Shinaut           Omaha          NE   34   F 1:03:52 
   51  1160 Heather Valenzuela       Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:04:02 
   52  1074 Michelle Mueller         Columbus       NE   33   F 1:04:12 
   53  1204 Amanda Rohde             Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:04:26 
   54   962 Kim Hassler              Sioux City     IA   32   F 1:04:26 
   55   127 Keri Rasby               Louisville     NE   30   F 1:04:29 
   56  1549 Jaime Rorie              Omaha          NE   33   F 1:04:33 
   57  1148 Ashley Armstrong         Omaha          NE   34   F 1:04:35 
   58   193 Jessa Bears              Shenandoah     IA   32   F 1:04:39 
   59  1494 Sarah Safarik            Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:04:48 
   60  1449 Bronwyn Largen           La Vista       NE   34   F 1:04:48 
   61  1079 Jen Loecker              Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:05:23 
   62  1140 Laura Nagle              Omaha          NE   32   F 1:05:39 
   63  1070 Cathy Ludwig             Nebraska City  NE   30   F 1:05:44 
   64  1779 Sara Haas                Omaha          NE   32   F 1:06:15 
   65  1218 Megan Valorz             Columbus       NE   33   F 1:06:39 
   66  1571 Lacey Kiefer             Percival       IA   34   F 1:06:58 
   67  1550 Visnja Vujin             Lincoln        NE   31   F 1:07:24 
   68   321 Lisa Matthes             Genoa          NE   34   F 1:07:26 
   69  1728 Julianna Gray            Omaha          NE   33   F 1:07:59 
   70  1599 Ashley Harmeier          Omaha          NE   33   F 1:08:01 
   71  1023 Carla Kage               Tecumseh       NE   31   F 1:08:04 
   72   197 Stacey Besse             Papillion      NE   31   F 1:08:06 
   73  1481 Marcy Thernes            Omaha          NE   30   F 1:08:09 
   74  1605 Jena Neesen              Omaha          NE   32   F 1:08:31 
   75  1539 Suzanne Weiss            Bennington     NE   32   F 1:08:32 
   76  1624 Brooke Lukassen          Omaha          NE   30   F 1:08:41 
   77   225 Gail Dishman             Utica          NE   33   F 1:08:45 
   78   272 Lisa Hilzer              Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:08:47 
   79  1012 Danee Langer             Utica          KS   34   F 1:09:19 
   80   985 Rachel Blankenship       Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:09:28 
   81   220 Ashleigh Dawson          Papillion      NE   31   F 1:09:30 
   82  1558 Nicki Guretzky           Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:10:14 
   83  1542 Diana Petit              Papillion      NE   31   F 1:10:28 
   84  1563 Judy Ramirez             Bellevue       NE   31   F 1:10:29 
   85  1123 Kristin Eaton            Omaha          NE   30   F 1:10:33 
   86  1039 Katie Fagan              Omaha          NE   33   F 1:10:33 
   87   467 Stephani Bennett         Underwood      IA   31   F 1:10:35 
   88   372 Leisha Pickerill         Unadilla       NE   32   F 1:10:38 
   89   987 Susan Conway             Arlington      VA   34   F 1:11:15 
   90   805 Angie O'Donohue          Omaha          NE   33   F 1:11:16 
   91  1648 Kristen Kohls            Omaha          NE   34   F 1:11:42 
   92  1512 Jennie Kaminski          Omaha          NE   31   F 1:11:42 
   93  1450 Stephanie Zechmann       Gretna         NE   33   F 1:11:48 
   94   325 Allison McGreer          Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:11:49 
   95   373 Jessica Piotrowski       Omaha          NE   33   F 1:12:21 
   96  1847 Shelly Cruz              Kansas City    KS   34   F 1:12:23 
   97  1698 LaDonna Little Elk       Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:12:27 
   98  1628 Brittany Strong          Bellevue       NE   30   F 1:12:33 
   99   964 Jessica Wurtz            Valley         NE   32   F 1:12:36 
  100  1177 Elizabeth Dentlinger     Omaha          NE   30   F 1:12:45 
  101    72 Anna Jeseritz            Gretna         NE   31   F 1:12:55 
  102  1178 Ruth Meyer               North Platte   NE   30   F 1:12:57 
  103   423 Danielle Styskal         Wahoo          NE   33   F 1:12:58 
  104  1716 Ashley Shacklett         Bennington     NE   31   F 1:13:34 
  105    83 Jennifer Krajewski       Eagle          NE   34   F 1:13:55 
  106   447 Kelly Wemhoff            Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:14:15 
  107   772 Amanda Goebel            Plattsmouth    NE   31   F 1:14:27 
  108  1677 Alyssa Froiland          Omaha          NE   31   F 1:14:39 
  109   161 Megan Thorman            Ravenna        NE   30   F 1:14:55 
  110   617 Ashley Schumacher        Columbus       NE   33   F 1:15:04 
  111   839 Jacqelle Lane            Omaha          NE   31   F 1:15:08 
  112  1482 Becky Gammel             Omaha          NE   30   F 1:15:15 
  113   162 Marianne Toovey          Gretna         NE   34   F 1:15:37 
  114  1189 Danielle Young           Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:16:08 
  115  1516 Megan Pick               Bellevue       NE   32   F 1:16:15 
  116  1589 Melanie Boone            Omaha          NE   30   F 1:16:16 
  117   877 Jonna Conlon             Lincoln        NE   31   F 1:16:59 
  118  1502 Stephanie Ferguson       Omaha          NE   33   F 1:17:11 
  119   585 Tonya O'Neel             Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:17:14 
  120   836 Kasey Potts              Plattsmouth    NE   33   F 1:17:28 
  121  1197 Kali Mahoney             Omaha          NE   31   F 1:17:33 
  122  1068 Sarah Kearns             Omaha          NE   31   F 1:17:37 
  123    55 Amy Garcia               Omaha          NE   33   F 1:17:54 
  124  1894 Larae Pearce             Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:18:17 
  125  1828 Krysta Foster            Eagle          NE   34   F 1:18:32 
  126  1484 Melissa Farris           Louisville     NE   30   F 1:18:48 
  127   207 Valerie Caldwell         Council Bluffs IA   32   F 1:19:17 
  128   102 Kelsey Miller            Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:19:19 
  129   223 Stefanie Dick            Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:20:00 
  130   971 Kellie Leaman            Omaha          NE   32   F 1:20:24 
  131   991 Brenda Sanchez           Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:20:25 
  132    44 Daniell Ferguson         Wahoo          NE   31   F 1:21:03 
  133  1463 Kristin Weston           Omaha          NE   30   F 1:21:12 
  134  1059 Chelsey Wyman            Papillion      NE   33   F 1:21:45 
  135   463 Leticia Atkinson         Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:22:11 
  136   871 Katie Penas              Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:22:13 
  137  1405 Ashlee Swanson           Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:22:17 
  138  1487 Katherine Coffman        Council Bluffs IA   33   F 1:22:23 
  139   886 Julie Timm               Springfield    NE   31   F 1:22:33 
  140   611 Rebecca Schademann       Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:22:42 
  141  1457 Ashley Conway            Lincoln        NE   31   F 1:23:03 
  142  1620 Nicole Schaefer          Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:23:25 
  143   608 Sarah Ryan               Papillion      NE   32   F 1:23:42 
  144  1106 Mary Trecek              Bellevue       NE   30   F 1:23:54 
  145  1657 Morgan Gerteisen         Lincoln        NE   31   F 1:24:04 
  146  1555 Chelsea Swolensky        Lincoln        NE   31   F 1:24:04 
  147  1196 Liz Gebhart              Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:24:39 
  148  1132 Erin Schlake             Norfolk        NE   33   F 1:24:51 
  149  1693 Meliss Larue             Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:24:55 
  150  1857 Kelsey Nosal             Papillion      NE   30   F 1:25:06 
  151  1895 Melissa Masters          Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:26:17 
  152   359 Christina Oltman         Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:26:21 
  153   421 Stephanie Stelzer        Papillion      NE   30   F 1:26:40 
  154  1289 Pearlie Best             Des Plaines    IL   33   F 1:27:15 
  155    68 Ruth Horvatich           Elkhorn        NE   34   F 1:27:30 
  156  1879 Nicole Kennedy           Omaha          NE   34   F 1:28:15 
  157  1534 Emily Kaeter             Omaha          NE   32   F 1:28:35 
  158  1526 Christy Menendez         Omaha          NE   33   F 1:28:50 
  159   393 Nikki Schafer            Omaha          NE   33   F 1:29:11 
  160    24 Jessica Collins          Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:29:26 
  161  1792 Tessa Harris             Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:29:29 
  162  1551 Molly Woodard            Parkston       SD   30   F 1:29:31 
  163  1239 Sheena Mommens           Elmwood        NE   34   F 1:30:11 
  164   862 Mary Dinger              Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:33:28 
  165   208 Keri Callahan            Bennington     NE   33   F 1:33:39 
  166  1279 Tara Damme               Syracuse       NE   30   F 1:33:47 
  167   107 Emily Motto              Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:33:53 
  168  1442 Amanda Koch              Seward         NE   33   F 1:34:47 
  169   338 Penny Mooney             Holdrege       NE   33   F 1:36:06 
  170  1126 Kat Johnson              Omaha          NE   31   F 1:36:42 
  171  1389 Jackie Heard             Louisville     NE   33   F 1:37:36 
  172  1234 Jessica Harper           Omaha          NE   30   F 1:37:57 
  173   741 Meghan Trevino           North Platte   NE   30   F 1:38:21 
  174   728 Amanda Schroeder         Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:40:17 
  175  1491 Kat Bickert              Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:41:33 
  176   747 Nicole Wilford           Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:45:00 
  177  1939 Bridget Baker            Blair          NE   32   F 1:45:53 
  178  1256 Erica Gomez              Bellevue       NE   34   F 1:48:11 
  179  1185 Sarah Weatherly          Omaha          NE   31   F 1:56:22 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1638 Scott Haug               Elkhorn        NE   39   M   40:39 
    2   934 Garry Clark              Omaha          NE   36   M   41:46 
    3   336 Stephen Mohring          Elkhorn        NE   38   M   41:51 
    4   495 Nick Eitzmann            Lincoln        NE   35   M   42:42 
    5   215 Thomas Cohee             Bellevue       NE   39   M   44:26 
    6  1888 Michael Johnson          Omaha          NE   36   M   45:22 
    7   514 Bradley Graham           Papillion      NE   37   M   45:49 
    8  1776 Chris Fuller             Omaha          NE   35   M   46:47 
    9  1812 Jeremiah Carlson         Lincoln        NE   37   M   47:34 
   10   629 David Spaulding          Bellevue       NE   38   M   48:39 
   11  1295 Matt Elsbury             Doniphan       NE   36   M   49:29 
   12  1210 Cody Sabey               Wymore         NE   39   M   49:52 
   13   579 Timothy Noerrlinger      Syracuse       NE   38   M   50:04 
   14  1410 Frank Holman             Papillion      NE   38   M   50:32 
   15  1960 Jeremy Holtz             Elkhorn        NE   37   M   50:51 
   16   270 Andrew Hershey           Omaha          NE   38   M   51:01 
   17  1784 Nick Bockoven            Omaha          NE   36   M   51:01 
   18  1891 Jamie Sueper             Madison        NE   39   M   51:03 
   19  1237 Scott Kuehler            Benning        NE   37   M   51:16 
   20  1839 Scott Brown              Lincoln        NE   39   M   51:35 
   21   604 Dustin Robertson         Firth          NE   36   M   51:55 
   22   523 Greg Howe                Lincoln        NE   36   M   51:56 
   23   647 Jacob Wallace            Brookings      SD   35   M   52:09 
   24   631 Chris Steffens           Lincoln        NE   36   M   52:37 
   25  1031 Craig Ehlers             Omaha          NE   38   M   52:49 
   26   544 James Lee                Papillion      NE   38   M   53:34 
   27   508 Jassiel Garcia           Omaha          NE   36   M   53:48 
   28  1222 James Svehla             Lincoln        NE   38   M   54:01 
   29  1862 Jake Berst               Papillion      NE   35   M   54:15 
   30  1273 Justin Worrell           Glenwood       IA   35   M   54:17 
   31  1139 Jeremy Larson            Lincoln        NE   37   M   54:26 
   32   645 Andrew Vinton            Lincoln        NE   38   M   54:40 
   33   739 Michael Tracy            Lincoln        NE   39   M   55:06 
   34   455 Joseph Woracek           Plattsmouth    NE   36   M   55:15 
   35   287 Sean Jensen              Lincoln        NE   35   M   55:16 
   36  1656 Ben Rinehart             Omaha          NE   37   M   55:45 
   37   470 Michael Blake            Lincoln        NE   37   M   56:05 
   38  1923 Derek Harris             Lincoln        NE   35   M   56:24 
   39  1679 Wayne Divis              Lincoln        NE   36   M   56:31 
   40  1946 Kevin Zlomke             Omaha          NE   36   M   56:37 
   41   641 Andrew Unterseher        Lincoln        NE   37   M   56:51 
   42  1310 Emil Swanson             Omaha          NE   37   M   56:55 
   43   524 Steven Howser            Lincoln        NE   37   M   57:15 
   44  1945 Timothy Meier            Hooper         NE   37   M   57:21 
   45   656 Nate Zabel               Lincoln        NE   38   M   57:24 
   46   546 Aaron Lemke              Lincoln        NE   36   M   57:24 
   47  1316 Zachary Wells            Lincoln        NE   36   M   57:34 
   48  1621 Jake Topping             Omaha          NE   35   M   57:47 
   49   530 Andrew Kerschinske       Elkhorn        NE   35   M   58:07 
   50   526 Tommy Jelinek            Omaha          NE   39   M   58:14 
   51  1064 Jason Johnson            Omaha          NE   39   M   58:29 
   52  1809 Brett Ritter             Elkhorn        NE   36   M   58:30 
   53  1950 Kie Kinning              Omaha          NE   37   M   58:35 
   54  1969 Matt Will                Lincoln        NE   39   M   58:54 
   55   475 Trevor Bohling           Omaha          NE   38   M   59:34 
   56   210 Ron Carson               Omaha          NE   38   M   59:45 
   57   624 Jeff Sietstra            Papillion      NE   37   M   59:49 
   58  1371 Clark Soderquist         Omaha          NE   39   M   59:59 
   59   929 Patrick Gans             Lincoln        NE   37   M 1:00:07 
   60  1262 Matthew Rouse            Lincoln        NE   38   M 1:00:09 
   61  1244 Scott Nelson             Lacey          WA   36   M 1:00:19 
   62  1805 Levi Witthauer           La Vista       NE   35   M 1:00:31 
   63  1840 Daniel Hoenig            Omaha          NE   37   M 1:00:51 
   64   431 Shawn Toovey             Gretna         NE   35   M 1:01:03 
   65   649 Ryan Watson              Lincoln        NE   36   M 1:02:00 
   66  1821 Ryan Nissen              Wahoo          NE   39   M 1:02:29 
   67  1278 Matthew Whitmore         Lincoln        NE   37   M 1:03:02 
   68   550 Jason Longnecker         Lincoln        NE   36   M 1:03:16 
   69   713 Shaun Moore              Lincoln        NE   37   M 1:03:44 
   70  1837 Ryan Stubbendieck        Omaha          NE   39   M 1:04:40 
   71   250 Paul Gedbaw              Omaha          NE   35   M 1:04:44 
   72  1184 Kevin Addison            Lincoln        NE   36   M 1:05:17 
   73   652 Andrew Whealy            Omaha          NE   38   M 1:05:27 
   74   682 John Hadenfeldt          Cairo          NE   38   M 1:05:30 
   75  1090 Marci Gartner            Unadilla       NE   39   M 1:05:41 
   76   507 Jonathan Fritz           Omaha          NE   39   M 1:06:17 
   77  1885 Joseph Watson            Omaha          NE   36   M 1:06:26 
   78  1263 Matt Weydert             Omaha          NE   38   M 1:06:28 
   79  1835 Todd Skwira              Bennington     NE   38   M 1:07:06 
   80   538 Wynn Lafferty            Lincoln        NE   37   M 1:09:00 
   81  1912 Jeremy Trout             Omaha          NE   38   M 1:10:17 
   82   733 Zach Sovereign           Omaha          NE   37   M 1:10:36 
   83   680 Christopher Glowacki     Elkhorn        NE   37   M 1:10:54 
   84   578 Kaleb Nixon              Lincoln        NE   38   M 1:11:49 
   85   369 Jason Peplinski          Lincoln        NE   39   M 1:12:04 
   86  1402 John Moore               Kearney        NE   36   M 1:12:07 
   87   417 Sean Stanek              Nebraska City  NE   38   M 1:12:34 
   88   619 Ryan Seamann             Spalding       NE   36   M 1:12:34 
   89   590 Larry Payne              Papillion      NE   39   M 1:12:58 
   90   512 Jason Goetzinger         Bellevue       NE   37   M 1:13:46 
   91   521 Jason Horvatich          Elkhorn        NE   35   M 1:13:59 
   92   938 Shaun Dunn               Lincoln        NE   39   M 1:14:44 
   93  1355 Jon Rodningen            La Vista       NE   37   M 1:16:01 
   94   746 Daniel Whisler           Gretna         NE   35   M 1:17:55 
   95   760 Zach Ziemba              Omaha          NE   35   M 1:18:19 
   96  1846 Mark McKnight            Omaha          NE   36   M 1:21:42 
   97   623 Toby Shinaut             Omaha          NE   36   M 1:25:16 
   98  1441 Marcus Beier             Papillion      NE   36   M 1:26:03 
   99   658 Chris Allen              Lincoln        NE   39   M 1:26:05 
  100   584 Dustin Oltman            Lincoln        NE   35   M 1:26:21 
  101  1393 Justin Watkins           Omaha          NE   35   M 1:27:02 
  102  1429 Ryan Wendling            Lincoln        NE   37   M 1:29:10 
  103  1430 Jeremiah Grant           Lincoln        NE   36   M 1:32:55 
  104  1391 Chris Hoekstra           Bellevue       NE   37   M 1:38:47 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   103 Amy Miller               Omaha          NE   39   F   45:11 
    2   113 Allison Nielsen          Elmwood        NE   39   F   45:59 
    3  1588 Shelly Haiar             Omaha          NE   39   F   46:41 
    4  1467 Kelia Dubas              Omaha          NE   36   F   47:00 
    5  1506 Crystal Kmoch            Omaha          NE   37   F   47:22 
    6  1472 Kristy Preuss            Gretna         NE   38   F   48:32 
    7   148 Stephanie Sharp          Omaha          NE   37   F   49:24 
    8  1537 Kassia Ulffers           Omaha          NE   35   F   49:28 
    9  1668 Renee Gascon             Lincoln        NE   37   F   49:30 
   10  1751 Steph Jackson            Papillion      NE   37   F   49:56 
   11   853 Kami Trautman            Lincoln        NE   35   F   51:16 
   12   487 Anne Cunningham          La Vista       NE   39   F   51:16 
   13  1455 Sarah Neubert            Omaha          NE   37   F   52:09 
   14   344 Mindy Morrissey          La Vista       NE   38   F   52:38 
   15  1697 Katie Vap                Omaha          NE   37   F   53:24 
   16  1170 Molly Moran              Omaha          NE   37   F   53:37 
   17   119 Lindsey Palmer           Lincoln        NE   35   F   53:51 
   18   797 Nicole Rischling         Omaha          NE   38   F   53:54 
   19   792 Carrie Zederkof          Papillion      NE   35   F   54:06 
   20    33 Sara Draper              Lincoln        NE   37   F   54:10 
   21    86 Melissa Lee              Lincoln        NE   35   F   54:21 
   22   302 Melissa Kosch            Columbus       NE   35   F   54:22 
   23    93 Corie Lubash             Lincoln        NE   37   F   54:31 
   24   563 Monica Miller            Lyons          NE   36   F   54:40 
   25    42 Summer Fahnholz          Omaha          NE   37   F   54:47 
   26  1711 Amy Divis                Lincoln        NE   36   F   54:53 
   27  1466 Pat Philippi             Axtell         NE   36   F   56:41 
   28  1631 Sadie Burr               Omaha          NE   37   F   56:54 
   29   172 Miranda Watson           Lincoln        NE   37   F   56:59 
   30   155 Heather Steffens         Lincoln        NE   35   F   57:13 
   31  1517 Melissa Dorr             Omaha          NE   39   F   57:24 
   32  1540 Tara Hart-Burhoop        Omaha          NE   37   F   57:32 
   33  1112 Michaela Schleicher      Lincoln        NE   35   F   57:34 
   34   609 Amy Sadler               Lincoln        NE   37   F   57:38 
   35   918 Jamie Gemar              Omaha          NE   38   F   57:46 
   36  1475 Sarah Wall               Kearney        NE   35   F   57:50 
   37  1641 Jennifer Coon            Lincoln        NE   36   F   58:08 
   38    45 Denise Fields            Lincoln        NE   39   F   58:44 
   39  1013 Michelle Kieffe          Omaha          NE   36   F   59:00 
   40    67 Maggie Holmes            Omaha          NE   37   F   59:04 
   41  1460 Ashley Pham              Papillion      NE   35   F   59:09 
   42  1161 Michell Kildare          Lincoln        NE   35   F   59:10 
   43   164 Laura Tworek             Papillion      NE   35   F   59:23 
   44   850 Heather Wagner           Omaha          NE   37   F   59:28 
   45  1117 Abby Elsbury             Doniphan       NE   36   F   59:52 
   46   432 Mindy Travis             Lincoln        NE   39   F   59:55 
   47   213 Liz Ciavarella           Papillion      NE   38   F 1:00:00 
   48   300 Kim Kluever              Columbus       NE   38   F 1:00:01 
   49   635 Kendra Thiem             Columbus       NE   35   F 1:00:02 
   50    59 Zeljka Hassler           Crete          NE   39   F 1:00:16 
   51   415 Jaclyn Smith             Ithaca         NE   38   F 1:00:20 
   52  1762 Carolyn Buckley          Bennington     NE   36   F 1:00:52 
   53   796 Kirsten Hendrixson-Swans Papillion      NE   37   F 1:00:54 
   54  1464 Brittney Altwine         Pella          IA   37   F 1:01:33 
   55  1548 Natasha Byers            Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:01:38 
   56  1640 Stephanie Bendon         Omaha          NE   38   F 1:01:41 
   57   433 Elizabeth Tripp          Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:01:46 
   58   925 Lindsey Larson           Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:01:56 
   59   799 Brandy Nielson           Firth          NE   36   F 1:02:02 
   60  1096 Audra Owens              Papillion      NE   37   F 1:02:03 
   61  1564 Jaime Hill               Papillion      NE   37   F 1:02:13 
   62  1769 Melissa Inmon            Papillion      NE   36   F 1:02:39 
   63  1577 Elizabeth Potter         Omaha          NE   38   F 1:02:44 
   64   177 Natalie Whitman          Omaha          NE   35   F 1:03:14 
   65  1596 Patty Martinez           Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:03:17 
   66   411 Jillian Sisson           Omaha          NE   37   F 1:03:31 
   67   378 Marcie Reed              Pleasant Dale  NE   36   F 1:03:59 
   68  1535 Michelle Spath           Gretna         NE   39   F 1:04:01 
   69  1510 Katie Parsons            Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:04:06 
   70   396 Jenny Schrader           Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:04:12 
   71   206 Kylie Burley             Omaha          NE   37   F 1:04:18 
   72  1750 Becky Nelson             Urbandale      IA   36   F 1:04:21 
   73  1520 Heather Fuehrer          Omaha          NE   35   F 1:04:22 
   74  1063 Caitlin Hebrew           Omaha          NE   35   F 1:04:30 
   75  1669 Kari Brennan             Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:04:45 
   76   798 Sarah Newell             Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:04:48 
   77   867 Kelsey Johnson           Omaha          NE   35   F 1:04:53 
   78  1603 Nicole Hoffman           Elkhorn        NE   38   F 1:05:05 
   79  1681 Abby Wells               Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:05:15 
   80  1867 Crystal Hruby            Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:05:15 
   81   516 Rebecca Hadenfeldt       Cairo          NE   39   F 1:05:30 
   82  1014 Joy Anderson             Omaha          NE   35   F 1:05:33 
   83   414 Karla Smith              Glenwood       IA   39   F 1:05:50 
   84  1715 Ashley Wilcox            Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:06:03 
   85  1094 Holly Jackson            Hooper         NE   37   F 1:06:03 
   86  1584 Michelle Scianna         Omaha          NE   35   F 1:06:25 
   87   795 Michelle Lehan           Gretna         NE   38   F 1:06:27 
   88   822 Stephanie Neal           Omaha          NE   36   F 1:06:30 
   89   878 Norie Rich               Omaha          NE   36   F 1:06:31 
   90   332 Kathleen Merkel          Omaha          NE   38   F 1:06:39 
   91   142 Heidi Sailer             Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:06:45 
   92    96 Darcie Mackling          Gretna         NE   35   F 1:06:46 
   93  1268 Elizabeth Magnuson       Gretna         NE   38   F 1:06:47 
   94  1076 Kelly Lambert            Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:06:58 
   95  1687 Jennifer Coughlin        Papillion      NE   36   F 1:07:04 
   96  1654 Lindsey Skwira           Bennington     NE   37   F 1:07:07 
   97   350 Kristin Nelson           Omaha          NE   39   F 1:07:07 
   98   944 Natasha Kusek            Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:07:08 
   99  1627 Heidi O'Connell          Omaha          NE   39   F 1:07:24 
  100   837 Andrea Wagoner           Plattsmouth    NE   35   F 1:07:30 
  101  1483 Nina Urban               Omaha          NE   37   F 1:07:56 
  102  1613 Kendra Kuti              Fort Calhoun   NE   35   F 1:08:04 
  103   774 Nicole Addison           Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:08:16 
  104   501 Jaime Feldman            Kearney        NE   37   F 1:08:17 
  105    71 Sarah Jansa              Wahoo          NE   37   F 1:08:17 
  106  1174 Aimee Owen               Omaha          NE   38   F 1:08:21 
  107   416 Amanda Spaulding         Bellevue       NE   36   F 1:08:23 
  108  1153 Linne Vavrina            Wahoo          NE   37   F 1:08:25 
  109   840 Christine Jaber          Omaha          NE   35   F 1:08:30 
  110   943 Lyndsey Foster           Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:08:40 
  111   924 Sara McWilliams          Omaha          NE   38   F 1:08:42 
  112   214 Amy Clark                Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:08:44 
  113   274 Mary Hoffman             Omaha          NE   37   F 1:08:54 
  114  1740 Renee Casteel            Omaha          NE   37   F 1:08:54 
  115   437 Becky Untersher          Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:09:05 
  116  1058 Jen Weydert              Omaha          NE   39   F 1:09:19 
  117  1655 Christina Mollo          Greenwood      NE   39   F 1:09:29 
  118   942 Dee Onepeng              Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:09:30 
  119  1092 Lisa Retzer              Omaha          NE   36   F 1:09:35 
  120   251 Marisa Gibb              Omaha          NE   35   F 1:09:53 
  121   291 Lisa Jones               Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:10:08 
  122   205 Amy Bruce                Papillion      NE   37   F 1:10:16 
  123  1633 Tami Dolphens            Papillion      NE   37   F 1:10:19 
  124   408 Stefanie Siegel          Columbus       NE   35   F 1:10:22 
  125   368 Stacey Peplinski         Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:10:30 
  126   869 Kelly Honz               Omaha          NE   36   F 1:10:55 
  127   360 Angela O'Neal            Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:10:56 
  128   296 Katie Kinnett            Utica          NE   37   F 1:11:01 
  129   211 Jillian Carson           Omaha          NE   35   F 1:11:04 
  130  1470 Dianna Larson            Council Bluffs IA   35   F 1:11:05 
  131  1133 Whitney Hayes            Chandler       AZ   36   F 1:11:15 
  132  1138 Kimberlee Alcaraz        La Vista       NE   36   F 1:11:16 
  133  1744 Ann Campbell             Ralston        NE   39   F 1:11:30 
  134  1529 Anna Degraff             Marshall       MN   35   F 1:11:35 
  135   494 Jenny Ebke               Roca           NE   36   F 1:11:59 
  136   289 Karen Johnsen            Grand Island   NE   38   F 1:12:10 
  137   149 Kayla Sheffield          Grand Island   NE   36   F 1:12:10 
  138   298 Stephanie Kinsey         Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:12:12 
  139   319 Karri Martin             Omaha          NE   35   F 1:12:16 
  140  1720 Kristin Kremer           Papillion      NE   35   F 1:12:23 
  141  1661 Rachel Turner            Omaha          NE   36   F 1:12:31 
  142  1785 Hannah Olson             Omaha          NE   35   F 1:12:41 
  143   849 Kim Nieman               Omaha          NE   36   F 1:12:43 
  144  1338 Greta Schoneman          Omaha          NE   37   F 1:12:46 
  145  1443 Erin Longenecker         Wahoo          NE   38   F 1:12:58 
  146  1109 Pam Sampson              Omaha          NE   36   F 1:13:25 
  147    14 Jen Bonzheim-Lattig      Eagle          NE   39   F 1:13:31 
  148  1639 Leah Shaw                Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:13:43 
  149   309 April Lambert            Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:13:59 
  150   132 Mary Reynolds            Hooper         NE   38   F 1:13:59 
  151  1444 Dana Miller              Omaha          NE   35   F 1:14:15 
  152  1701 Heather Wollenburg       Omaha          NE   38   F 1:14:23 
  153   844 Andrea Moore             Omaha          NE   38   F 1:14:24 
  154   299 Sarah Kirke              Council Bluffs IA   35   F 1:14:33 
  155   385 Stacey Roach             Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:14:39 
  156  1476 Jackie Pfannenstiel      Omaha          NE   38   F 1:14:48 
  157  1173 Jill Matteson            Omaha          NE   37   F 1:14:51 
  158   192 Allie Beardsley          La Vista       NE   35   F 1:15:25 
  159    77 Mary Kechely             Omaha          NE   36   F 1:15:29 
  160   312 Lindsey Lee              Papillion      NE   38   F 1:15:30 
  161   515 Nicole Gross             Waverly        NE   39   F 1:15:44 
  162   539 Angie Lafferty           Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:16:01 
  163   945 Jamie Talbot             Omaha          NE   35   F 1:16:06 
  164  1789 Rhonda Carr              Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:16:29 
  165  1810 Rose Anderson            Omaha          NE   39   F 1:16:56 
  166   832 Katie Holewinski         Omaha          NE   36   F 1:17:10 
  167   353 Shanna Niedbalski        Columbus       NE   36   F 1:17:10 
  168   457 Lori Zegar               Columbus       NE   35   F 1:17:11 
  169  1614 Jessica Kuzeppa          Bellevue       NE   38   F 1:17:13 
  170  1722 Kaydee Gronewold         Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:17:20 
  171   286 Holli Jellen             Papillion      NE   38   F 1:17:32 
  172    65 Marie Hoenig             Omaha          NE   38   F 1:17:35 
  173  1142 Beth Tsutsumishita       Omaha          NE   37   F 1:17:35 
  174  1019 Jamie Elsener-Sharp      Omaha          NE   37   F 1:17:40 
  175     2 Jenny Albertson          Elkhorn        NE   37   F 1:17:56 
  176   657 Anne Zumbrunnen          Papillion      NE   37   F 1:17:57 
  177   830 Amber Woslager           Elkhorn        NE   35   F 1:18:04 
  178  1054 Mary Andersen            Gretna         NE   36   F 1:18:07 
  179  1541 Shayla Betancourt        Grand Island   NE   38   F 1:18:36 
  180  1200 Michelle Miller          Bennington     NE   36   F 1:19:01 
  181  1636 Jennifer Schroen         Bennington     NE   39   F 1:19:14 
  182   248 Carla Fritz              Omaha          NE   38   F 1:19:21 
  183   930 Tabitha Botz             Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:19:46 
  184  1695 Kristi Berst             Papillion      NE   35   F 1:19:55 
  185   480 Tiffany Buss             Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:20:00 
  186  1752 Christina Burghardt      Omaha          NE   35   F 1:21:13 
  187  1871 Mariah Delmont           Beemer         NE   39   F 1:21:21 
  188   341 Andrea Morales           Clatonia       NE   39   F 1:21:28 
  189   122 Maria Perez              La Vista       NE   39   F 1:21:29 
  190   382 Jordan Rishel            Blair          NE   39   F 1:21:40 
  191   984 Gina Kroon               Fairbury       NE   36   F 1:21:44 
  192   469 Rachel Bintz             La Vista       NE   37   F 1:21:52 
  193   445 Erin Watson              Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:22:22 
  194  1401 Kristi Cook              Omaha          NE   38   F 1:22:25 
  195  1935 Sarah Baumert            Bennet         NE   36   F 1:22:33 
  196  1296 Allison Meyer            Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:22:37 
  197   204 Robin Brester            Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:22:56 
  198   843 Patricia Gaytan-Sanchez  Omaha          NE   37   F 1:23:04 
  199  1332 Lisa Logsden             Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:23:11 
  200    92 Christina Lovercheck     Hickman        NE   38   F 1:23:25 
  201   893 Shanna Beachy            Omaha          NE   39   F 1:23:55 
  202   558 Brandi McRoberts         Papillion      NE   39   F 1:23:59 
  203   266 Shannon Heninger         Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:24:17 
  204  1855 Ashley Plack             Ralston        NE   36   F 1:24:21 
  205   288 Eileen Jensen            Ainsworth      NE   38   F 1:24:21 
  206   340 Meredith Moore           Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:24:54 
  207     9 Laura Bartlett           Papillion      NE   36   F 1:25:03 
  208   465 Jenny Baxter             Papillion      NE   38   F 1:25:12 
  209   506 Monica Freeman           Omaha          NE   38   F 1:25:28 
  210   292 Elizabeth Kavan          Juniata        NE   39   F 1:25:51 
  211  1742 Amanda Cuddeford         Seward         NE   36   F 1:26:06 
  212   394 Julie Schiltz            Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:26:21 
  213  1684 Melissa Bowers           Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:27:22 
  214   147 Katy Seamann             Spalding       NE   36   F 1:27:33 
  215   140 Kathleen Rolf            Albion         NE   36   F 1:27:37 
  216  1364 Natalie Wendling         Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:28:54 
  217   448 Jen Wickard              Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:29:11 
  218   982 Ashley Heitman           Ashland        NE   35   F 1:29:35 
  219   989 Jackie Boller            Beatrice       NE   37   F 1:29:36 
  220  1660 Erin Stubbendieck        Omaha          NE   38   F 1:29:47 
  221   171 Lacey Warnock            Elkhorn        NE   35   F 1:30:26 
  222   627 Nikki Smith              Omaha          NE   38   F 1:31:28 
  223   568 Jenny Morrick            Grand Island   NE   37   F 1:31:51 
  224  1947 Crystal Aksamit          Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:31:59 
  225  1036 Wendie Philips           Omaha          NE   39   F 1:32:04 
  226  1850 Nishja Nuss              Omaha          NE   37   F 1:32:34 
  227  1682 Deborah Buchholz         Bellevue       NE   36   F 1:32:38 
  228   199 Dorlissa Beyer           Fremont        NE   35   F 1:32:52 
  229   696 Mary King                Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:33:42 
  230   636 Molly Thomas             Bellevue       NE   36   F 1:34:32 
  231  1025 Bridget Nelson           Lacey          WA   36   F 1:34:52 
  232  1001 Emily Degraff            Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:35:35 
  233  1816 Michelle Hauschild       Syracuse       NE   38   F 1:36:51 
  234  1666 Elizabeth Meyers         Omaha          NE   38   F 1:37:45 
  235   677 Kristen Friedrichsen     Elkhorn        NE   37   F 1:38:32 
  236  1055 Damaris Hoekstra         Bellevue       NE   37   F 1:38:47 
  237  1725 Laura Book               Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:40:06 
  238  1952 Alacia Book              Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:40:06 
  239   700 Stacy Kruse              Council Bluffs IA   35   F 1:42:41 
  240   567 Molly Moller             Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:43:27 
  241   594 Kristin Polk             Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:44:04 
  242  1190 Heather Loewenstein      Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:44:05 
  243   556 Leanne Masters           Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:45:57 
  244   339 Tara Moore               Lincoln        NE   35   F 1:46:24 
  245  1047 Lisa Tavizon             Omaha          NE   35   F 1:48:11 
  246  1982 Kristen Treat            Bellevue       NE   39   F 1:50:47 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   992 Todd Fuelberth           Omaha          NE   44   M   38:58 
    2  1087 Ben Gilbert              Omaha          NE   44   M   40:17 
    3  1959 Brian Schlichting        Lincoln        NE   41   M   42:36 
    4  1341 Shawn Edie               Omaha          NE   41   M   43:41 
    5  1672 Terry Beacom             Tarentum       PA   41   M   44:09 
    6   273 Brooks Hitt              Lincoln        NE   42   M   45:55 
    7   764 Ryan Regnier             Lincoln        NE   42   M   46:18 
    8  1818 Ben Grojean              Omaha          NE   43   M   46:25 
    9  1941 Tom Roddel               Lincoln        NE   40   M   46:37 
   10  1860 Nicholas Dubas           Omaha          NE   40   M   46:59 
   11  1849 Clint Kmoch              Omaha          NE   44   M   47:21 
   12  1452 Wei Hu                   Lincoln        NE   43   M   47:28 
   13  1363 Phillip Mizner           Lincoln        NE   40   M   47:34 
   14  1995 Matthew Cox              Council Bluffs IA   41   M   48:07 
   15   586 Mike Osterholt           Kearney        NE   44   M   48:20 
   16   474 James Boerner            Bellevue       NE   43   M   49:50 
   17  1292 Christopher Otepka       Omaha          NE   40   M   50:02 
   18   639 Bill Udell               Lincoln        NE   43   M   50:02 
   19  1930 Jon Waller               Gretna         NE   43   M   50:17 
   20  1944 Vinnie Krikac            Lincoln        NE   42   M   50:19 
   21   582 Matthew Olberding        Lincoln        NE   44   M   51:10 
   22   719 Mario Quintana           Lincoln        NE   40   M   51:42 
   23  1339 Carl J Samuelson         Papillion      NE   40   M   52:11 
   24   698 Judd Knispel             Council Bluffs IA   43   M   52:17 
   25  1788 Bubba Johnson            Gretna         NE   42   M   52:50 
   26  1777 Jeremy Towne             Omaha          NE   41   M   53:04 
   27  1919 Jeremy Suing             Eagle          NE   43   M   53:22 
   28  1300 Lee Rasmussen            Johnson        NE   41   M   53:45 
   29   651 Daniel Weyer             Lincoln        NE   40   M   55:04 
   30   464 Sean Bailey              Lincoln        NE   43   M   55:05 
   31  1167 Sami Zeineddine          Omaha          NE   44   M   55:16 
   32   709 Chad McKown              Albion         NE   44   M   55:47 
   33  1315 Erik Zlomke              Bennet         NE   40   M   55:48 
   34  1905 Kevin Rose               Omaha          NE   44   M   56:14 
   35   557 Doug McFadden            Davey          NE   41   M   56:54 
   36  1803 Sean Kenney              Omaha          NE   44   M   57:10 
   37   562 Ritchie Meyer            Page           NE   43   M   57:36 
   38   681 David Graff              Lincoln        NE   43   M   57:52 
   39   536 Brent Krumbach           Omaha          NE   41   M   58:07 
   40  1417 Lance Davis              Lincoln        NE   40   M   59:06 
   41  2004 Shawn Vivacqua           Bellevue       NE   41   M   59:28 
   42   740 Brian Travis             Lincoln        NE   41   M   59:55 
   43   493 Niels Dunning            Omaha          NE   44   M   59:58 
   44  1293 Brett Allen              Omaha          NE   42   M 1:00:05 
   45  1927 Chris Carr               Lincoln        NE   41   M 1:00:33 
   46  1321 Matt Cradick             Elkhorn        NE   44   M 1:00:47 
   47  1251 Jeremy Williams          Lincoln        NE   44   M 1:01:34 
   48  1011 Matthew Skretta          Lincoln        NE   44   M 1:01:34 
   49  1868 Mike Fields              Lincoln        NE   40   M 1:01:55 
   50  1421 Chris Peck               Lincoln        NE   44   M 1:02:03 
   51  1906 Bo Johnson               Lincoln        NE   40   M 1:02:26 
   52  1913 TJ Potter                Omaha          NE   43   M 1:02:44 
   53  1403 Ryan Andrews             Omaha          NE   44   M 1:04:04 
   54  1566 Vidya Sagar Davuluri     Lincoln        NE   43   M 1:04:34 
   55  1814 Corey Jackson            Council Bluffs IA   41   M 1:04:54 
   56   706 Michael Masters          Lincoln        NE   43   M 1:05:11 
   57  1186 Dustin Reinbold          Lincoln        NE   42   M 1:06:03 
   58   541 Lars Larsen              Cordova        NE   43   M 1:06:10 
   59  1337 Chris Harris             Coralville     IA   43   M 1:06:18 
   60   610 Ryan Sailer              Lincoln        NE   43   M 1:06:44 
   61  1358 Matt Haan                Papillion      NE   42   M 1:07:30 
   62   504 Dave Fosbinder           Lincoln        NE   43   M 1:07:41 
   63  1425 Andrew Henderson         Papillion      NE   43   M 1:07:49 
   64  1193 Dan Masters              Unadilla       NE   42   M 1:08:09 
   65  1604 Brian Kuti               Fort Calhoun   NE   43   M 1:08:15 
   66   679 Dean Gerke               Omaha          NE   43   M 1:08:42 
   67   537 Kevin Kruse              Lincoln        NE   41   M 1:08:56 
   68  1922 Ben Hennecke             Lincoln        NE   42   M 1:10:25 
   69   730 Joshua Schwarten         Lincoln        NE   40   M 1:10:39 
   70  1213 Nick Heitman             Ashland        NE   43   M 1:11:04 
   71   532 Owen Killham             Lincoln        NE   40   M 1:12:12 
   72  1899 Chris Turner             Omaha          NE   40   M 1:12:34 
   73  1709 Graig Skartvedt          Omaha          NE   40   M 1:12:34 
   74  1266 James Harvey             Omaha          NE   44   M 1:12:55 
   75  1966 Tim Menke                Lincoln        NE   42   M 1:13:17 
   76  1900 Jeremy Joel              Lincoln        NE   42   M 1:13:39 
   77  1351 Chadrick Conley          Papillion      NE   41   M 1:13:49 
   78   722 BJ Reynolds              Hooper         NE   41   M 1:13:59 
   79   111 Lee Nelson               Omaha          NE   44   M 1:13:59 
   80   717 Ryan Ponce               Bennington     NE   44   M 1:13:59 
   81  1366 Mitch Alloway            Omaha          NE   43   M 1:14:13 
   82   744 Eric Weaver              La Vista       NE   43   M 1:14:19 
   83   365 David Payne              Gretna         NE   43   M 1:14:20 
   84   583 Peter Oldenburg          Omaha          NE   42   M 1:14:56 
   85   699 Jason Koch               Lincoln        NE   43   M 1:15:01 
   86   753 Travis Lightle           Gretna         NE   41   M 1:15:52 
   87   203 Scott Brester            Lincoln        NE   42   M 1:16:56 
   88  1052 Jared Beckmann           Lincoln        NE   40   M 1:16:59 
   89  1085 Jim Barrett              Gretna         NE   44   M 1:18:09 
   90  1981 Nathan Meyer             Omaha          NE   40   M 1:18:19 
   91   766 Eddie Brown              Lincoln        NE   41   M 1:18:54 
   92  1431 Michael Aernie           Lincoln        NE   41   M 1:27:51 
   93  1977 Erik France              Olathe         KS   44   M 1:29:13 
   94  1228 Tyler Moses              Council Bluffs IA   44   M 1:31:26 
   95   343 Jeff Morrick             Grand Island   NE   44   M 1:31:51 
   96   185 Joel Adkins              Lincoln        NE   42   M 1:31:54 
   97   673 Joshua Donner            Lincoln        NE   40   M 1:35:51 
   98   726 Greg Ryan                Omaha          NE   43   M 1:44:32 
   99  1985 Mike Leonard             Omaha          NE   44   M 1:48:54 
  100   491 Craig Dubbs              Grand Island   NE   43   M 1:51:43 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1553 Melanie Murphy           Omaha          NE   42   F   48:21 
    2  1723 Lisa Sieczkowski         Omaha          NE   43   F   49:11 
    3  1102 Karey Roberts            Beatrice       NE   41   F   49:13 
    4  1610 tori Christie            Council Bluffs IA   44   F   49:40 
    5    58 Jess Harris              Coralville     IA   40   F   50:37 
    6   765 Lora Vohl                Omaha          NE   40   F   50:51 
    7  1180 Abbie Edie               Omaha          NE   40   F   51:15 
    8   880 Angie Frederick          Omaha          NE   42   F   51:22 
    9   931 Kristin Miles            Council Bluffs IA   43   F   52:17 
   10   954 Brooke Nech              Omaha          NE   41   F   52:41 
   11  1115 Sara Stewart             Lincoln        NE   41   F   53:59 
   12   118 Amy Osterholt            Kearney        NE   43   F   54:11 
   13   827 Alison Bickel            Gretna         NE   44   F   54:14 
   14    62 Amy Helms                Waverly        NE   44   F   55:23 
   15  1119 Sue Heaney               Omaha          NE   40   F   55:25 
   16   315 Melissa Lightle          Gretna         NE   42   F   55:27 
   17   933 Phoebe Hampton           Lincoln        NE   41   F   56:09 
   18   620 Jodi Seevers             Gretna         NE   42   F   56:47 
   19   167 Melanie Verkler          Omaha          NE   43   F   57:15 
   20   528 Diane Katzdorn           Omaha          NE   43   F   57:16 
   21  1615 Jessica Bauer            Omaha          NE   42   F   57:16 
   22   354 Catherine Nixon          Lincoln        NE   40   F   57:38 
   23   328 Heather McNear           Lincoln        NE   40   F   58:10 
   24   950 Mandy Howard             Papillion      NE   42   F   58:17 
   25   100 Jo McAleer               Ralston        NE   44   F   58:21 
   26   595 Monica Pomajzl           Lincoln        NE   42   F   58:56 
   27   189 Neile Anderson           Hastings       NE   44   F   59:20 
   28   178 Sandra Wiese             Omaha          NE   43   F   59:21 
   29   182 Rachel Zahn              Syracuse       NE   44   F   59:22 
   30   375 Tanya Poehler            Cairo          NE   44   F   59:58 
   31  1027 Tricia Scheinost         Council Bluffs IA   40   F 1:00:00 
   32  1101 Jill Allen               Beatrice       NE   43   F 1:00:14 
   33    41 Amber Fader              Lincoln        NE   41   F 1:00:27 
   34    23 Jill Classen             Omaha          NE   41   F 1:00:31 
   35  1573 Liz Thorson              Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:00:51 
   36   358 Kristi Oltman            Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:00:54 
   37  1761 Sarah Blomenkamp         Bennington     NE   40   F 1:01:01 
   38    73 Megan Johnson            Lincoln        NE   42   F 1:01:23 
   39   979 Jeremy Kaliff            Omaha          NE   43   F 1:01:43 
   40   144 Theresa Savage           Louisville     NE   41   F 1:01:44 
   41  1454 Angie Ruh                Omaha          NE   43   F 1:01:48 
   42   240 Amy Fischer              Seward         NE   44   F 1:01:55 
   43  1111 Heidi Henige             Omaha          NE   40   F 1:02:16 
   44   188 Lindy Andersen           Omaha          NE   40   F 1:02:34 
   45   894 Noelle Otepka            Omaha          NE   40   F 1:02:35 
   46  1581 Ronna Zegers             Elkhorn        NE   40   F 1:02:44 
   47    21 Angie Cavanaugh          Syracuse       NE   44   F 1:02:59 
   48   588 Keri Paul                Papillion      NE   43   F 1:03:32 
   49   314 Stephanie Lemonds        Tabor          IA   43   F 1:05:14 
   50    10 Thea Bauer               Elkhorn        NE   42   F 1:05:33 
   51    50 Erica Franks             Bellevue       NE   41   F 1:05:54 
   52  1859 Melissa Mroczek          Elkhorn        NE   41   F 1:06:05 
   53  1543 Christi Roschewski       Omaha          NE   44   F 1:06:30 
   54   326 Erin McKown              Albion         NE   41   F 1:06:42 
   55   297 Cynthia Kinning          Omaha          NE   42   F 1:06:46 
   56   838 Julie Ortman             La Vista       NE   44   F 1:06:49 
   57   857 Melissa Reidy            Omaha          NE   43   F 1:06:49 
   58   898 Renee Kramer             Omaha          NE   43   F 1:07:19 
   59  1559 Allie Hopkins            Omaha          NE   41   F 1:07:23 
   60   779 Michele Jones            Omaha          NE   42   F 1:07:24 
   61   357 Jill Oltman              Denton         NE   40   F 1:07:34 
   62   138 Kris Rohde               Omaha          NE   41   F 1:07:49 
   63  1128 Audrey Young             Papillion      NE   42   F 1:07:50 
   64  1181 Audra Hitz               Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:08:30 
   65   198 Katie Bevins             Lincoln        NE   41   F 1:09:00 
   66  1150 Kimberly Brandenburg     Columbus       NE   42   F 1:09:14 
   67   410 Julie Singh              Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:09:28 
   68  1689 Barb Hartz               Omaha          NE   40   F 1:09:43 
   69  1493 Rachel Sindelar          Omaha          NE   44   F 1:09:59 
   70  1088 Jennifer Wobken          Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:10:43 
   71   477 Carie Bruss              Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:10:44 
   72   261 Michaela Harrison        Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:10:47 
   73   967 Jodie Sherman            Bellevue       NE   41   F 1:12:21 
   74  1737 Amelia Fiser             Papillion      NE   44   F 1:12:29 
   75   236 Kristin Erlandson        Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:12:37 
   76   184 Jenny Abler              Ceresco        NE   42   F 1:12:52 
   77   141 Sally Saf                Ceresco        NE   43   F 1:12:58 
   78   116 Wendy O'Dell             Lincoln        NE   42   F 1:13:10 
   79   425 Lora Sypal               Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:13:14 
   80  1714 Sam Barnhart             Plattsmouth    NE   43   F 1:13:28 
   81   333 Coni Meyer               Page           NE   41   F 1:13:48 
   82   123 Hollie Ponce             Bennington     NE   43   F 1:13:58 
   83   351 Brenda Nelson            Omaha          NE   41   F 1:13:58 
   84  1245 Mindi Wendel             Omaha          NE   44   F 1:14:10 
   85   305 Shelley Kramer           Papillion      NE   41   F 1:14:23 
   86   555 Janna Mashek             Gibbon         NE   41   F 1:14:55 
   87   117 Wendy Oldenburg          Omaha          NE   42   F 1:14:57 
   88  1518 Jennifer Elliott         Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:15:24 
   89  1017 Meredith Kuehler         Bennington     NE   40   F 1:16:01 
   90   106 Kristi Morrow            Lincoln        NE   42   F 1:16:07 
   91   238 Stephanie Faust          Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:16:07 
   92   278 Laurie Holman            Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:16:12 
   93   734 Stephanie Stanek         Nebraska City  NE   41   F 1:16:13 
   94  1034 Lana Melroy              Omaha          NE   41   F 1:16:14 
   95   581 Chanda Nunnenkamp        York           NE   41   F 1:16:54 
   96   133 Leslie Richter           Omaha          NE   42   F 1:17:26 
   97   145 Mariana Schell           Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:17:54 
   98  1626 Patti Lee-Smith          David City     NE   42   F 1:18:00 
   99   628 Free Smith               Omaha          NE   43   F 1:18:04 
  100   548 MJ Lierman               Colon          NE   43   F 1:18:39 
  101   195 Jennifer Bernard         Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:18:45 
  102  1201 Melanie Boudreault       Omaha          NE   44   F 1:19:00 
  103  1609 Billie Jo Burns          Omaha          NE   42   F 1:19:01 
  104  1024 Kimberly McMillan        Omaha          NE   42   F 1:19:03 
  105  1515 Katie Titterington       Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:19:05 
  106   787 Cara Stirts              Omaha          NE   41   F 1:19:17 
  107   165 Hollie Urbauer           Lincoln        NE   41   F 1:19:18 
  108  1806 Jodi Evans               Bellevue       NE   40   F 1:19:27 
  109  1706 Beth Tefft               Bennington     NE   40   F 1:19:46 
  110  1961 Jenny McCarthy           Wisner         NE   41   F 1:20:06 
  111   404 Tammy Shires             Auburn         NE   42   F 1:20:26 
  112  1490 Melissa Tvrdy            Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:20:47 
  113   915 Season Trevino           North Platte   NE   42   F 1:21:03 
  114    98 Karrie Marlow            Omaha          NE   43   F 1:21:29 
  115   114 Heather Noerrlinger      Syracuse       NE   42   F 1:21:35 
  116   304 Jessica Kottmeyer        Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:21:46 
  117  1914 Catrina Alexander        Omaha          NE   42   F 1:22:32 
  118  1060 Tricia Schmit            Elkhorn        NE   44   F 1:22:59 
  119   675 April Dowding            Douglas        NE   40   F 1:23:07 
  120  1163 Kara Lange               Lincoln        NE   42   F 1:23:09 
  121   379 Laci Reinke              Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:23:11 
  122  1108 Liz Fogle                Omaha          NE   41   F 1:23:55 
  123   267 Erica Heninger           Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:24:16 
  124   329 Barb Meendering          Omaha          NE   42   F 1:25:01 
  125   442 Kacey Wandrey            Omaha          NE   40   F 1:25:02 
  126   801 Liliana Shannon          Omaha          NE   40   F 1:25:39 
  127   347 Dilia Nasimova           Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:25:55 
  128   999 Melanie Walsh            Omaha          NE   41   F 1:26:22 
  129    28 Cheryl Curry             Plattsmouth    NE   43   F 1:26:47 
  130  1833 Cheryl McCarter          Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:27:16 
  131  2003 Kristi Atkinson          Omaha          NE   43   F 1:27:59 
  132   622 Judy Shaffer             Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:28:56 
  133   403 Lisa Shimmin             Arapahoe       NE   43   F 1:28:57 
  134  1986 Anne McBride             Wisner         NE   44   F 1:29:02 
  135  1383 Tracy Gorham             Bellevue       NE   40   F 1:29:20 
  136   422 Stephanie Strong         Lincoln        NE   41   F 1:29:32 
  137  1794 Amy Burns                Kearney        NE   42   F 1:29:32 
  138   560 Kara Merchant            Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:29:35 
  139  1770 Jessica Pritchard        Omaha          NE   40   F 1:29:46 
  140   957 Kristin Daubendiek       Omaha          NE   40   F 1:29:48 
  141  1831 Jennifer Foster          Lincoln        NE   41   F 1:29:56 
  142  1053 Stormie Wright           Glenwood       IA   42   F 1:31:27 
  143  1007 Carolyn Moses            Council Bluffs IA   42   F 1:31:27 
  144  1875 Cas Prather              Ashland        NE   42   F 1:34:25 
  145   490 Jacqui Donner            Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:35:51 
  146   650 Allegra Weaver           La Vista       NE   43   F 1:38:01 
  147  1858 Stephanie Johnson        Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:38:16 
  148   496 Maria Engen              Fort Calhoun   NE   44   F 1:38:32 
  149  1497 Cristy Anderson          Waverly        NE   42   F 1:38:41 
  150  1307 Adrienne Schwisow        Denver         CO   41   F 1:38:56 
  151   703 Melissa Marquez          Lincoln        NE   40   F 1:39:50 
  152   693 Michelle Jones           Omaha          NE   43   F 1:42:47 
  153   391 Samantha Ryan            Omaha          NE   43   F 1:44:30 
  154  1136 Jennifer Sherman         Dawson         NE   43   F 1:49:09 
  155  1964 Sally Tyma               Crete          NE   41   F 1:49:16 
  156   486 Christy Cox              Grand Island   NE   43   F 1:51:44 
  157  1238 Amy Hernbloom            Omaha          NE   43   F 1:54:07 
  158  1344 Teressa Powers           Omaha          NE   41   F 1:56:22 
  159  1325 JoAnn Benak              Omaha          NE   43   F 1:56:50 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  2010 Jason Schmaderer         Lincoln        NE   45   M   41:29 
    2  1360 Greg Shafer              Omaha          NE   49   M   42:19 
    3   986 Dennis Pope              Martell        NE   46   M   43:05 
    4   552 Chad Lunders             Lincoln        NE   48   M   44:58 
    5  1396 Brian Stockdale          Bellevue       NE   49   M   47:17 
    6   186 Shawn Allen              Lincoln        NE   48   M   47:53 
    7  1797 Paul Brinkman            Lincoln        NE   46   M   48:35 
    8   637 Dean Trampe              Amherst        NE   48   M   48:36 
    9  1305 Jay Storz                Denton         NE   48   M   48:59 
   10  1370 Jesse Depriest           Omaha          NE   49   M   50:00 
   11  1994 Tim Borchers             Nebraska City  NE   48   M   50:44 
   12   616 John Schroder            Oakland        IA   45   M   50:46 
   13  1257 Jeff Hagerty             Papillion      NE   49   M   51:07 
   14   513 Ron Graff                Lincoln        NE   46   M   53:45 
   15   374 Craig Pleskac            Lincoln        NE   47   M   53:51 
   16   570 Curtis Mulcahy           Bellevue       NE   46   M   53:54 
   17  1032 Scott Krejci             Omaha          NE   46   M   54:48 
   18   707 Brad McDonald            Omaha          NE   49   M   55:17 
   19  1409 Scott Heaney             Omaha          NE   45   M   55:27 
   20   691 Lee Jameson              Murray         NE   49   M   55:29 
   21   644 Matt Vavra               Gretna         NE   48   M   56:35 
   22  1378 Keith Kollasch           Auburn         NE   46   M   56:35 
   23  1904 Bryan Busskohl           Omaha          NE   45   M   56:44 
   24   704 Craig Martin             La Vista       NE   49   M   57:24 
   25  1330 Steve Havranek           Kearney        NE   48   M   57:28 
   26  1073 Anthony Medina           Omaha          NE   45   M   57:57 
   27  1320 John Horst               Omaha          NE   45   M   59:10 
   28   449 Michael Wiese            Omaha          NE   45   M   59:20 
   29  1925 Warren Holt              Lincoln        NE   46   M   59:43 
   30   643 Scott Van Dyke           Lincoln        NE   46   M   59:48 
   31  1394 Kirk Germany             Omaha          NE   48   M 1:01:03 
   32  1236 John Skretta             Lincoln        NE   49   M 1:01:34 
   33   593 Dan Pokorney             Kearney        NE   48   M 1:01:39 
   34   565 Jeffrey Miller           Fremont        NE   47   M 1:03:46 
   35   678 Jeffrey Gann             Lincoln        NE   47   M 1:05:45 
   36   695 Michael Keating          Lincoln        NE   48   M 1:06:12 
   37   476 Brent Boyce              La Vista       NE   46   M 1:06:16 
   38  1212 David Emanuel            Omaha          NE   45   M 1:06:34 
   39  1942 Trey Nelson              Bennet         NE   47   M 1:06:59 
   40   642 Steve Urbauer            Lincoln        NE   46   M 1:08:51 
   41  1889 Terrence Murphy          Omaha          NE   46   M 1:09:44 
   42  1933 Andrew Carnazzo          Omaha          NE   45   M 1:09:47 
   43  1971 Lawrence Tunks           Hastings       NE   45   M 1:10:04 
   44   591 Kiran Poda               Lincoln        NE   45   M 1:10:40 
   45   554 Jeff Martinson           Omaha          NE   46   M 1:12:53 
   46  1346 Arvind Thapar            Omaha          NE   49   M 1:13:55 
   47   697 Chris Kirke              Council Bluffs IA   45   M 1:14:28 
   48   683 George Hammett           Lincoln        NE   46   M 1:14:39 
   49   602 James Ritchie            Omaha          NE   48   M 1:14:51 
   50   572 Scott Napolitano         Lincoln        NE   49   M 1:14:52 
   51  1215 Jon Fagan                Omaha          NE   46   M 1:14:54 
   52  1763 Jason Sjodin             Papillion      NE   45   M 1:15:58 
   53   748 Jerry Alumbaugh          Papillion      NE   47   M 1:18:26 
   54   718 Terry Powers             Lincoln        NE   48   M 1:18:43 
   55  1376 Matt Mundorf             Lincoln        NE   48   M 1:20:58 
   56  1937 Tony Lamar               Omaha          NE   45   M 1:21:32 
   57  1390 Jonathan Lynch           Lincoln        NE   48   M 1:22:32 
   58  1399 Ed Griffiths             Omaha          NE   48   M 1:25:24 
   59  1993 Jason Steinberg          Waterloo       NE   48   M 1:25:48 
   60  1387 Mark Mason               Papillion      NE   49   M 1:26:11 
   61   668 Matt Collins             Lincoln        NE   48   M 1:26:23 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1    57 Terese Hammond           Omaha          NE   49   F   54:33 
    2   876 Ashlee Hansen            Neola          IA   46   F   56:11 
    3    60 Eileen Hebets            Denton         NE   45   F   56:17 
    4  1579 Michele Labreck          Bennington     NE   48   F   56:51 
    5    26 Kathy Crews              Papillion      NE   48   F   57:59 
    6  1703 Jamie Brown              La Vista       NE   46   F   58:39 
    7  1152 Monica Carrell           Omaha          NE   47   F   59:10 
    8   371 Connie Peterson          Lincoln        NE   47   F 1:01:07 
    9   183 Victoria Zajac           Omaha          NE   48   F 1:02:36 
   10   137 Holly Rogge              Blair          NE   45   F 1:02:36 
   11  1145 Molly Noon               Council Bluffs IA   45   F 1:02:49 
   12  1134 Nicole Simon             Omaha          NE   45   F 1:02:56 
   13  1680 Brandi Haltom            Omaha          NE   47   F 1:03:12 
   14  1893 Kim Matsh                Papillion      NE   48   F 1:03:28 
   15   143 Charity Salazar          Gretna         NE   45   F 1:04:25 
   16   156 Brenda Steinhauser       Grand Island   NE   47   F 1:05:21 
   17    69 Georgina Hueske          Hastings       NE   46   F 1:05:22 
   18   181 Heather Woodford         Omaha          NE   46   F 1:05:33 
   19    31 Ann Devries              Lincoln        NE   48   F 1:05:53 
   20   222 Jill Deets               Lincoln        NE   46   F 1:05:55 
   21   121 Brenda Pelster           Petersburg     NE   45   F 1:06:42 
   22   856 Jill Musil               Omaha          NE   45   F 1:06:43 
   23  1329 Kelly Aeschbach          Norfolk        VA   49   F 1:06:52 
   24   936 Amy Frankforter          Lincoln        NE   47   F 1:07:14 
   25  1830 Brenda Weyers            Lincoln        NE   49   F 1:07:58 
   26  1179 Amy Colr                 Lincoln        NE   46   F 1:08:03 
   27  1629 Patty Killgore           Omaha          NE   47   F 1:08:22 
   28   559 Tammie Mead              Syracuse       NE   47   F 1:08:39 
   29   390 Amy Ruisinger            Bennet         NE   46   F 1:09:30 
   30   363 Jenniffer Panko-Rahe     Syracuse       NE   48   F 1:09:46 
   31  1513 Stacey Carnazzo          Omaha          NE   45   F 1:09:46 
   32  1499 Sheila McSorley          Manley         NE   48   F 1:11:08 
   33  1730 Roya Attaie              Lincoln        NE   45   F 1:12:10 
   34  1726 Tammy Stafford           Papillion      NE   49   F 1:12:38 
   35  1825 Miki Mettler             Lincoln        NE   46   F 1:12:38 
   36  1050 Amy Vrbka                Omaha          NE   45   F 1:12:56 
   37   257 June Griffin             Lincoln        NE   48   F 1:13:43 
   38   973 Rosina Clarke            Papillion      NE   49   F 1:13:49 
   39   388 Kayelynn Roche           Lincoln        NE   48   F 1:14:19 
   40   920 Kimberly Anderson        Omaha          NE   48   F 1:14:26 
   41   356 Lorra O'Banion           Elkhorn        NE   47   F 1:14:37 
   42  1335 Karen Andresen           Omaha          NE   47   F 1:15:32 
   43  1702 Chris Kunz               Elmwood        NE   49   F 1:15:37 
   44   882 Tami Griffiths           Omaha          NE   45   F 1:16:13 
   45   953 Jennifer Carter          Lincoln        NE   48   F 1:16:18 
   46  1172 Tracy Astorino           Omaha          NE   45   F 1:16:24 
   47   168 Bobbie Vogel             Omaha          NE   47   F 1:16:26 
   48  1154 Marla Stoltenberg        Omaha          NE   45   F 1:16:28 
   49   955 Victoria Hunter          Glenwood       IA   48   F 1:16:42 
   50  1617 Kelly Hatfield           Omaha          NE   47   F 1:16:48 
   51   187 Renate Alumbaugh         Papillion      NE   48   F 1:17:41 
   52  1086 Lana Barrett             Gretna         NE   46   F 1:18:09 
   53  1753 Jacquelene Cota          Papillion      NE   47   F 1:18:39 
   54   221 Dusty Decker             Lincoln        NE   45   F 1:22:14 
   55  1015 Stacey Groene            Fremont        NE   46   F 1:22:28 
   56  1749 Shelley Gillen           Bellevue       NE   49   F 1:23:16 
   57  1580 Candy Anderson           Omaha          NE   48   F 1:23:31 
   58  1561 Bobbi Ludwig             Kearney        NE   46   F 1:24:04 
   59  1291 Jennifer Blankenship     Lincoln        NE   45   F 1:24:09 
   60   974 Shelley Shafer           Omaha          NE   48   F 1:24:31 
   61   737 Julie Thielen            Lincoln        NE   46   F 1:24:35 
   62  1380 Michelle Brummer         Omaha          NE   46   F 1:25:26 
   63  1209 Denise Richardson        Omaha          NE   48   F 1:25:29 
   64  1103 Julie Peterson           Bennington     NE   45   F 1:25:38 
   65  1080 Melissa Bergoch          Omaha          NE   47   F 1:28:31 
   66    54 Michele Frye             Omaha          NE   49   F 1:29:48 
   67  1226 Patty Mundorf            Lincoln        NE   46   F 1:30:05 
   68   386 Tawnya Roberts           Blair          NE   45   F 1:30:29 
   69  1414 Rebecca Sanor            Gretna         NE   49   F 1:31:16 
   70  1314 De Emigh                 Omaha          NE   47   F 1:31:16 
   71   330 Susie Melcher            Hickman        NE   48   F 1:33:27 
   72   306 Jennifer Kramer          Gretna         NE   45   F 1:34:56 
   73  1365 Leighun Brabec           Lincoln        NE   47   F 1:37:35 
   74  1951 Shona Kassebaum          Waverly        NE   46   F 1:38:41 
   75  1385 Holly Hopkins            Shelby         NE   49   F 1:39:47 
   76   724 Gretchen Ritterling      Greenwood      NE   47   F 1:40:15 
   77  1934 Heather Petersen         Bridgeport     NE   45   F 1:41:19 
   78   735 Kristine Strand          Lincoln        NE   47   F 1:47:26 
   79  1350 Connie Thomas            Columbus       NE   49   F 1:48:04 
   80   714 Valerie Morris           Lincoln        NE   46   F 1:49:09 
   81  1979 Amy Lucas                Nebraska City  NE   47   F 1:52:54 
   82  1418 Lee Dvorak               Omaha          NE   46   F 1:56:51 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1182 Tom Volk                 Lincoln        NE   52   M   43:18 
    2   399 David Seevers            Gretna         NE   50   M   44:48 
    3  1832 Steven Sousek            Lincoln        NE   51   M   47:30 
    4  1432 Randall Schramm          Papillion      NE   52   M   48:38 
    5   488 Michael Davis            Omaha          NE   50   M   48:46 
    6  1652 Brad Penner              Lincoln        NE   54   M   50:48 
    7   715 Hank Newburn             Seward         NE   51   M   51:45 
    8   692 Robert Jennings          Papillion      NE   53   M   51:59 
    9  1829 David Ferguson           Ralston        NE   54   M   52:13 
   10   625 Russ Sladky              Cedar Creek    NE   54   M   53:19 
   11  1276 Fred Roane               Omaha          NE   51   M   54:08 
   12  1046 Robert Kelsey            Omaha          NE   51   M   56:39 
   13  1926 Scott Duncan             Omaha          NE   51   M   59:41 
   14   750 Steve Carstensen         Lincoln        NE   50   M 1:01:39 
   15   655 Jim Workman              O'Neill        NE   53   M 1:03:33 
   16  1732 Michael Wollschleager    Omaha          NE   50   M 1:04:15 
   17   660 Matthew Bellamy          Cairo          NE   50   M 1:05:40 
   18   751 David Ernesti            Lincoln        NE   54   M 1:05:57 
   19  1440 Roy Watson               Omaha          NE   52   M 1:06:27 
   20  1834 Ward Williams            Lincoln        NE   52   M 1:06:36 
   21  1336 Steve Mossman            Lincoln        NE   53   M 1:06:43 
   22   710 Jeff McNear              Lincoln        NE   50   M 1:07:27 
   23  1205 Rick Langstraat          Papillion      NE   54   M 1:09:17 
   24  1264 Rick Bevins              Lincoln        NE   52   M 1:09:36 
   25  1030 Steven Filips            Omaha          NE   51   M 1:12:55 
   26  1247 Tim Peterson             Bennington     NE   52   M 1:26:11 
   27   689 Mark Hoffman             Lincoln        NE   52   M 1:27:17 
   28  1407 David Silver             Omaha          NE   53   M 1:27:52 
   29  1929 Rich Housley             Council Bluffs IA   50   M 1:30:35 
   30   670 C Todd Cook              Omaha          NE   52   M 1:52:43 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1692 Gina Samland             Omaha          NE   54   F   49:49 
    2  1608 Heidi McKenna            Offutt Afb     NE   51   F   54:56 
    3  1137 Kay Reeves               Springfield    NE   54   F   57:34 
    4  1606 Pam Bjerrum              Lincoln        NE   50   F   59:01 
    5    85 Karla Labenz             Clarkson       NE   54   F   59:06 
    6   284 Angie Jameson            Murray         NE   50   F   59:10 
    7    16 Jeanne Bouwens           Lincoln        NE   52   F   59:57 
    8  1823 Jennifer Wilson          Bellevue       NE   53   F 1:00:26 
    9  1743 Kristin Fisher           Omaha          NE   54   F 1:01:01 
   10   160 Donelle Thomas           Omaha          NE   52   F 1:01:34 
   11   320 Brenda Martin            La Vista       NE   50   F 1:04:30 
   12  1635 Susie Duncan             Omaha          NE   52   F 1:05:15 
   13   841 Michele Watson           Locust Grove   VA   51   F 1:05:16 
   14  1775 Kelly Brakenhoff         Lincoln        NE   50   F 1:06:24 
   15    22 Melody Charleson         Papillion      NE   51   F 1:06:45 
   16  1758 Stephanie Echtenkamp     Emerson        NE   54   F 1:07:05 
   17   418 Susan Stauffer           Lincoln        NE   53   F 1:07:26 
   18   669 Dayna Conow              Lincoln        NE   54   F 1:08:37 
   19   444 Coll Warder              Omaha          NE   53   F 1:09:25 
   20  1757 Kim Franzen              Lincoln        NE   51   F 1:10:36 
   21  1755 Lauren Balleweg          Omaha          NE   53   F 1:12:02 
   22   848 Mary Duda                Omaha          NE   50   F 1:13:24 
   23  1029 Jodi Gustafson           Omaha          NE   53   F 1:13:36 
   24  1877 Carrie Krist             Papillion      NE   50   F 1:14:23 
   25   729 Heather Schuette         Lincoln        NE   54   F 1:14:33 
   26  1081 Julie Williams           Omaha          NE   53   F 1:15:18 
   27   788 Molly Otten              Omaha          NE   54   F 1:15:23 
   28    39 Kim Etherton             Lincoln        NE   53   F 1:15:25 
   29  1171 Lisa Sleddens            Papillion      NE   51   F 1:15:32 
   30  1710 Kelly Christie           Council Bluffs IA   50   F 1:16:13 
   31   883 Renee Eardensohn         Omaha          NE   54   F 1:16:13 
   32  1151 Kathryn McCauley         Omaha          NE   52   F 1:16:25 
   33   218 Neika Coughlin           Nehawka        NE   54   F 1:16:25 
   34   803 Michelle Zahn            Syracuse       NE   51   F 1:17:16 
   35  1618 Robin Hostetter          Omaha          NE   52   F 1:17:22 
   36  1811 Leslie Wehnes            Lincoln        NE   51   F 1:17:39 
   37  1469 Linda Scholting          Springfield    NE   54   F 1:17:55 
   38  1650 Angela Penner            Lincoln        NE   53   F 1:18:51 
   39   170 Ruilin Wang              Lincoln        NE   54   F 1:19:30 
   40  1287 Penny Vogt               Kennard        NE   50   F 1:19:47 
   41  1801 Melissa Sindelar         Bellevue       NE   52   F 1:20:16 
   42   237 Stephanie Ernesti        Lincoln        NE   53   F 1:21:30 
   43   420 Terry Stehlik            Lincoln        NE   54   F 1:21:52 
   44  1727 Karen Layton             Lincoln        NE   53   F 1:22:09 
   45  1129 Stacy Miller             Elkhorn        NE   50   F 1:22:15 
   46  1582 Holly Ortega             Grand Island   NE   54   F 1:29:32 
   47   529 Amie Kent                Hubbard        NE   51   F 1:30:56 
   48  1340 Von Villarreal           Lincoln        NE   52   F 1:31:28 
   49   265 Karen Hedglin            Lincoln        NE   52   F 1:33:26 
   50  1975 Midge Chandler           Omaha          NE   53   F 1:34:07 
   51   517 Lee Heflebower           Lincoln        NE   51   F 1:36:30 
   52   547 Diane Lichty             Seward         NE   52   F 1:36:31 
   53   424 Susan Swearer            Lincoln        NE   53   F 1:37:15 
   54   269 Vera Herrero             Omaha          NE   52   F 1:39:24 
   55  1349 Michelle Burnett         Anselmo        NE   50   F 1:48:06 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1269 Doug Brudny              Valley         NE   59   M   49:44 
    2   573 John Neal                Lincoln        NE   56   M   52:21 
    3  1819 Arnie Cerny              Beatrice       NE   58   M   52:27 
    4  1374 Grady Hansen             Papillion      NE   57   M   52:55 
    5  1061 Ernie Parra              Omaha          NE   57   M   53:13 
    6   406 Tim Shomaker             Lincoln        NE   59   M   54:54 
    7   253 Roy Giles                Nebraska City  NE   57   M   58:57 
    8  1221 Michael Walenta          Omaha          NE   56   M   59:22 
    9   280 James Hunter             Council Bluffs IA   59   M 1:00:04 
   10   492 Ron Dunic                Papillion      NE   57   M 1:00:33 
   11   520 Barry Hoover             Lincoln        NE   59   M 1:00:38 
   12   533 Dennis Kottwitz          Lincoln        NE   57   M 1:00:57 
   13  1741 Bob Fisher               Omaha          NE   55   M 1:01:00 
   14  1413 Matt Burkett             Papillion      NE   58   M 1:02:13 
   15  1246 Stu Kerns                Roca           NE   56   M 1:03:40 
   16  1202 John Diorio              Papillion      NE   57   M 1:04:25 
   17  1921 Joel Christensen         Gretna         NE   55   M 1:04:54 
   18   661 Jerry Brandt             Grand Island   NE   57   M 1:07:12 
   19  1884 Bill Wypyski             Council Bluffs IA   59   M 1:12:09 
   20  1437 Scott Winkelmann         Omaha          NE   55   M 1:18:56 
   21   754 Dennis Martin            Lincoln        NE   57   M 1:21:12 
   22  1400 Randy Eardensohn         Omaha          NE   58   M 1:21:20 
   23   721 Dave Reeder              Fremont        NE   59   M 1:23:15 
   24  1216 Christopher Meidt        Albuquerque    NM   59   M 1:28:23 
   25  1988 Marc Chandler            Omaha          NE   56   M 1:34:07 
   26  1931 Randy Wallace            Omaha          NE   58   M 1:35:50 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1002 Susan Smisek             Omaha          NE   57   F   49:45 
    2    51 Sarah Fredrickson        Omaha          NE   55   F   50:46 
    3   348 Ann Neal                 Lincoln        NE   55   F   52:31 
    4     3 Nancy Asselin            Lincoln        NE   56   F   53:03 
    5  1587 Kristine Story           Omaha          NE   59   F   54:47 
    6   896 Nancy Barna              Omaha          NE   59   F   57:11 
    7   800 Jo Stephens              Papillion      NE   55   F   58:32 
    8  1501 Malisa Radke             Omaha          NE   55   F   59:25 
    9  1116 Marcia Grant             Columbus       NE   57   F   59:41 
   10   104 Anna Milos               Bellevue       NE   56   F 1:01:37 
   11   230 Dawn Drey                Omaha          NE   58   F 1:03:26 
   12   234 Bonnie Engel             Lincoln        NE   59   F 1:04:13 
   13   176 Suzanne Whisler          Auburn         NE   57   F 1:05:00 
   14   110 Jayme Nekuda             Omaha          NE   59   F 1:05:45 
   15  1570 Laura Rucoba             Roca           NE   56   F 1:05:47 
   16   276 Tammie Holley            Valparaiso     NE   57   F 1:06:36 
   17   395 Tamera Schlueter         Hastings       NE   56   F 1:07:26 
   18   963 Marla Trampe             Kearney        NE   58   F 1:10:16 
   19  1492 Mary Sinclair            Omaha          NE   57   F 1:10:35 
   20   361 Lil O'Neill              Lincoln        NE   57   F 1:12:07 
   21   402 Cindy Shaw               Auburn         NE   59   F 1:12:11 
   22   429 Pat Thomas               Papillion      NE   57   F 1:12:24 
   23   392 Rebecka Schafer          Lincoln        NE   55   F 1:12:36 
   24  1065 Judy Dittmar             Louisville     NE   55   F 1:13:22 
   25   252 Nancy Giles              Nebraska City  NE   56   F 1:13:24 
   26  1533 Glenda Sturgis           Omaha          NE   56   F 1:13:50 
   27  1642 Diana Alderson           Omaha          NE   56   F 1:14:09 
   28   441 Dianne Wallace           Omaha          NE   57   F 1:16:56 
   29   946 Julie Talbot             Lincoln        NE   58   F 1:16:59 
   30   596 Krista Potter            Lincoln        NE   56   F 1:17:22 
   31  1778 Deb Ebeling              Norfolk        NE   59   F 1:18:03 
   32  1590 Roxanne Bretschneider    Norfolk        NE   57   F 1:18:04 
   33   327 Jan McNally              Raymond        NE   57   F 1:18:11 
   34  1485 Mary Farris              Nebraska City  NE   58   F 1:18:48 
   35   227 Lora Dorn                Blue Springs   NE   57   F 1:18:56 
   36   380 Rondalyn Reynolds        Tulsa          OK   55   F 1:20:33 
   37     8 Patricia Barthelman      Lincoln        NE   57   F 1:21:29 
   38  1253 Rose Johnson             Hebron         NE   59   F 1:21:34 
   39   505 Ann Frame                Omaha          NE   56   F 1:25:24 
   40  1882 Dana Thomas              Bellevue       NE   57   F 1:30:11 
   41   383 Eddra Ritta              Hickman        NE   55   F 1:30:13 
   42  1999 Kris Bohac               Waverly        NE   58   F 1:30:17 
   43  1231 Annie Avalos             Lincoln        NE   58   F 1:34:56 
   44  1920 Carol Quiroz             Omaha          NE   57   F 1:36:31 
   45  1191 Denise Pohlmann          Lincoln        NE   55   F 1:38:56 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1  1203 Doug Trampe              Kearney        NE   61   M   44:54 
    2   621 Don Seiler               Columbus       NE   60   M   51:19 
    3  1395 John Schuette            Lincoln        NE   62   M   56:43 
    4  1093 Tom Wolfe                Omaha          NE   60   M   57:35 
    5   952 Richard Rohde            Genoa          NE   63   M   57:46 
    6   659 Robert Beilke            Stella         NE   61   M 1:02:27 
    7   990 Rick Shever              Omaha          NE   64   M 1:02:49 
    8  1372 Tim Gormally             Sioux City     IA   61   M 1:04:17 
    9   282 Dick James               Verdon         NE   64   M 1:05:50 
   10  1965 John Tully               Omaha          NE   63   M 1:08:38 
   11  1970 Michael McCullough       Lincoln        NE   61   M 1:09:28 
   12  1254 Rich Couch               Seward         NE   64   M 1:13:55 
   13   674 John Douglas             Lincoln        NE   61   M 1:14:20 
   14  1796 Kent Svoboda             Papillion      NE   64   M 1:18:15 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   810 Bev Janak                Omaha          NE   63   F   58:01 
    2    47 Christine Fogland        Grand Island   NE   63   F 1:08:53 
    3  1447 Joy Einspahr             Elkhorn        NE   63   F 1:09:37 
    4     4 Laurel Baade             Roca           NE   61   F 1:11:43 
    5    34 Diana Drent              Lincoln        NE   61   F 1:13:59 
    6  1948 RoLayne Wilhelmsen       Omaha          NE   61   F 1:19:06 
    7  1524 Kathi Ferguson           Omaha          NE   61   F 1:23:03 
    8   646 Carolyn Volkmer          Syracuse       NE   64   F 1:24:06 
    9   842 Jeannine Lane            Ogallala       NE   60   F 1:32:16 
   10   471 Lilly Blase              Lincoln        NE   62   F 1:43:15 
   11   283 Jennifer James           Verdon         NE   61   F 1:52:30 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 99     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   723 John Ritland             Omaha          NE   66   M   47:26 
    2  1259 Jerry King               Omaha          NE   68   M 1:11:23 
    3  2007 Robert Ligon             Bellevue       NE   65   M 1:20:33 
    4   736 Keith Swarts             Omaha          NE   74   M 1:21:55 
    5  1987 Stephen Wilhelmsen       Omaha          NE   69   M 1:33:46 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 99     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   124 Charlene Pratt           Riverdale      NE   65   F   56:42 
    2   794 Barbara Whitehead        Lincoln        NE   65   F 1:11:01 
    3   317 Joy Mann                 Omaha          NE   68   F 1:14:46 
    4   466 Janice Beethe            Burr           NE   65   F 1:23:25 
    5   916 Stephanie Elrod          Omaha          NE   70   F 1:30:02 
    6  1042 Jacque Berniklau         Lincoln        NE   66   F 1:32:16 
    7   745 Jan Westerman            Lincoln        NE   67   F 1:40:38 
    8  1974 Colleen Claassen         Lincoln        NE   65   F 1:55:46