Quad Cities Triathlon - 2018

Club Results

Info

June 16, 2018 in Davenport, IA

Results By

Club Results - Results


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                CLUB AWARDS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 6:12:42 Team Trikeystone              (1:14:33)
========================================
  1  1:07:36     11 Jeff Paul            
  2  1:13:40    122 Jeff Scharpman       
  3  1:14:26     68 Brian Hohensee       
  4  1:17:21     39 Trent Scharpman      
  5  1:19:39     10 Sarah Doneth         
  6 (1:20:12)   114 Matt Drobney         
  7 (1:22:04)   120 Chad Lochner         
  8 (1:23:18)   451 Robert Townsley      
  9 (1:23:25)    22 Ernesto Raya         
 10 (1:24:09)    82 Jake Hoyt            
 11 (1:26:39)   138 Sean O'Hanlon        
 12 (1:26:57)   176 Scott Stoll          
 13 (1:27:21)   499 Cirt Tesch           
 14 (1:27:44)   158 Mark Theuerkauf      
 15 (1:28:32)    41 Alex Klumb           
 16 (1:29:00)   492 Jeff Eaton           
 17 (1:29:18)   486 Manuel Rivera        
 18 (1:31:40)   498 Rich Cunningham      
 19 (1:32:02)   205 Charles Stengel      
 20 (1:33:19)   470 Blair Morey          
 21 (1:33:35)    21 Jeffrey Kaczinski    
 22 (1:34:05)   151 Andrew Thompson      
 23 (1:34:10)   399 Ryan Cherry          
 24 (1:34:13)   211 Patrick Decoster     
 25 (1:34:30)   306 Heidi Parkhurst      

  2. 6:30:53 Iowa Heat                     (1:18:11)
========================================
  1  1:13:53    488 Keith Luegering      
  2  1:15:20      8 Joanna Hall          
  3  1:17:25    149 Duane Staskal        
  4  1:22:07     37 Steve Lentz          
  5  1:22:08     42 Orion Staskal        
  6 (1:25:36)   373 Kim Sprenger         
  7 (1:26:16)   389 Richard Dixon        
  8 (1:36:03)   208 Bradley Dixon        
  9 (1:39:36)   305 Alisa Staskal        

  3. 6:44:04 Midwest Extreme Tri Club      (1:20:49)
========================================
  1  1:07:59    388 Adam Kassem          
  2  1:16:43    495 David Steines        
  3  1:23:12    131 Mathieu Cagnard      
  4  1:26:59     12 Kathryn Cater        
  5  1:29:11    194 Richard Wyss         
  6 (1:31:31)   186 Ted Olson            
  7 (1:32:59)   369 Kathy Christensen    
  8 (1:33:37)   160 Rob Utterback        
  9 (1:35:51)   318 Tami Fiala           
 10 (1:37:29)   198 Randy Bachman        
 11 (1:37:50)   335 Nancy Fox            
 12 (1:37:58)   332 Belinda Gee