Pup Running - Fall 2017

Week 2 - 9.19.2017

Info

September 19, 2017 in Carmel, IN

Results By

Week 2 - 9.19.2017 - Results

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 19, 2017
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              4th Grade Girls

  1. SMOKY ROW      
            4    6    9   15   16  (17) (53) =    50
         KATIE DURNIL, SARAH NEGLIA, ELEANOR (ELLIE) SMITH, LINDSEY BISHOP,
         KATIE MCKEEVER, MADELYN ROUDEBUSH, ANNA SPENCE
  2. CHERRY TREE    
            5   10   11   12   13  (14) (21) =    51
         LUCY WOOD, JESSICA KLAVON, ADDISON HOLSWORTH, SADIE FOLEY, ELLE EVARD,
         JENESSA COLVIN, CAROLINE STEINER
  3. COLLEGE WOOD   
            8   18   20   32   48  (49) (57) =   126
         KAITLYN OSHIMURA, NINA GODBOLE, TAYLOR ZHUANG, AVA MANN, EMMA HU, IVY
         WEI, JASMINE ZHANG
  4. WEST CLAY      
            1   29   31   34   37  (42) (50) =   132
         LAURYN THOMPSON, BROOKE BATT, AVA HILL, ELEANOR HOUCK, REGAN MURPHY,
         ELLIE FROBIG, ELLIE POLLAK
  5. ORCHARD PARK   
            7   28   30   40   41  (67) (76) =   146
         ARYANNA ROBINSON, ADA MERTES, SOFIA KELLEY, BROOKE RATCLIFF, MCKYNNA
         PHELPS, RILEY MCVEY, RIYA KOYA
  6. FOREST DALE    
            2   23   24   47   54  (62) (64) =   150
         EMMA EHRET, MOLLY SWEENEY, MYLA WILSON, LONDON ANDERSON, ISABEL MCCORD,
         NATALIE BRICKER, BAILEY LUCKENBILL
  7. WOODBROOK      
           19   22   38   39   55  (56) (61) =   173
         LAUREN BRADY, LIZZIE HOROHO, KATE BRADY, ELLIE EGGER, EMILY SMITH, LIV
         BARRETT, ELLE HIOTT
  8. MOHAWK TRAILS  
           26   33   36   52   59  (75) (77) =   206
         ARDEN FINLEY, LILAH WALSH, CAMRIN PETRO, SAMANTHA FALKENSTEIN, EMMA
         KISTLER, STELLA RODGERS, ELIZABETH CLARK
  9. TOWNE MEADOW   
            3   25   45   66   68  (69) (70) =   207
         KATE JENTZ, JULIA CROOK, LUCI PINYERD, MEGAN SCHUSTER, LUCIE CASSIS,
         CLAIRE WOLFGANG, MALIA OMAN
 10. CARMEL         
           27   46   51   58   60  (72) (73) =   242
         EMMY HASKEN, GIABELLA ROMANO, ADELE MANSBERGER, ELSIE MCANDREWS,
         CALLIE FRITZ, CAITLIN SANDQUIST, ABIGAIL BANKS
 11. PRAIRIE TRACE  
           35   43   44   63   65  (71) (74) =   250
         KEIRA HINES, KAVYA DEVARAPALLI, GABBY HALL, KENDALL MOE, EMMA GRAVES,
         ELEANOR CARLISLE, AINSLEY BONACKER


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   624 Lauryn Thompson          4TH West Clay                       8:33.8  6:55 
    2    2   216 Emma Ehret               4TH Forest Dale                     8:41.2  7:01 
    3    3   535 Kate Jentz               4TH Towne Meadow                    8:45.1  7:04 
    4    4   475 Katie Durnil             4TH Smoky Row                       9:03.4  7:19 
    5    5    93 Lucy Wood                4TH Cherry Tree                     9:03.8  7:19 
    6    6   480 Sarah Neglia             4TH Smoky Row                       9:07.9  7:22 
    7    7   365 Aryanna Robinson         4TH Orchard Park                    9:20.9  7:33 
    8    8   161 Kaitlyn Oshimura         4TH College Wood                    9:23.8  7:35 
    9    9   483 Eleanor (ellie) Smith    4TH Smoky Row                       9:25.0  7:36 
   10   10    85 Jessica Klavon           4TH Cherry Tree                     9:26.7  7:37 
   11   11    83 Addison Holsworth        4TH Cherry Tree                     9:30.4  7:40 
   12   12    80 Sadie Foley              4TH Cherry Tree                     9:38.5  7:47 
   13   13    79 Elle Evard               4TH Cherry Tree                     9:43.7  7:51 
   14   14    77 Jenessa Colvin           4TH Cherry Tree                     9:47.8  7:54 
   15   15   469 Lindsey Bishop           4TH Smoky Row                       9:48.3  7:55 
   16   16   478 Katie McKeever           4TH Smoky Row                       9:49.0  7:55 
   17   17   482 Madelyn Roudebush        4TH Smoky Row                       9:51.7  7:58 
   18   18   154 Nina Godbole             4TH College Wood                   10:00.5  8:05 
   19   19   681 Lauren Brady             4TH Woodbrook                      10:03.8  8:07 
   20   20   167 Taylor Zhuang            4TH College Wood                   10:05.8  8:09 
   21   21    91 Caroline Steiner         4TH Cherry Tree                    10:07.5  8:10 
   22   22   691 Lizzie Horoho            4TH Woodbrook                      10:07.8  8:11 
   23   23   226 Molly Sweeney            4TH Forest Dale                    10:08.2  8:11 
   24   24   227 Myla Wilson              4TH Forest Dale                    10:09.9  8:12 
   25   25   532 Julia Crook              4TH Towne Meadow                   10:11.8  8:14 
   26   26   289 Arden Finley             4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:17.5  8:18 
   27   27     8 Emmy Hasken              4TH Carmel                         10:18.3  8:19 
   28   28   357 Ada Mertes               4TH Orchard Park                   10:19.2  8:20 
   29   29   601 Brooke Batt              4TH West Clay                      10:24.6  8:24 
   30   30   350 Sofia Kelley             4TH Orchard Park                   10:27.3  8:26 
   31   31   607 Ava Hill                 4TH West Clay                      10:27.9  8:27 
   32   32   159 Ava Mann                 4TH College Wood                   10:31.4  8:30 
   33   33   297 Lilah Walsh              4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:32.1  8:30 
   34   34   608 Eleanor Houck            4TH West Clay                      10:34.0  8:32 
   35   35   409 Keira Hines              4TH Prairie Trace                  10:35.8  8:33 
   36   36   294 Camrin Petro             4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:36.5  8:34 
   37   37   614 Regan Murphy             4TH West Clay                      10:42.5  8:39 
   38   38   682 Kate Brady               4TH Woodbrook                      10:42.9  8:39 
   39   39   686 Ellie Egger              4TH Woodbrook                      10:43.1  8:39 
   40   40   364 Brooke Ratcliff          4TH Orchard Park                   10:43.5  8:39 
   41   41   362 McKynna Phelps           4TH Orchard Park                   10:45.9  8:41 
   42   42   606 Ellie Frobig             4TH West Clay                      10:54.4  8:48 
   43   43   405 Kavya Devarapalli        4TH Prairie Trace                  10:57.3  8:51 
   44   44   408 Gabby Hall               4TH Prairie Trace                  11:00.3  8:53 
   45   45   538 Luci Pinyerd             4TH Towne Meadow                   11:02.1  8:54 
   46   46    16 Giabella Romano          4TH Carmel                         11:07.3  8:59 
   47   47   210 London Anderson          4TH Forest Dale                    11:11.0  9:02 
   48   48   155 Emma Hu                  4TH College Wood                   11:12.1  9:02 
   49   49   165 Ivy Wei                  4TH College Wood                   11:14.4  9:04 
   50   50   616 Ellie Pollak             4TH West Clay                      11:16.8  9:06 
   51   51    13 Adele Mansberger         4TH Carmel                         11:17.1  9:07 
   52         90 Sienna Paquette          4TH Cherry Tree                    11:17.9  9:07 
   53   52   288 Samantha Falkenstein     4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:21.4  9:10 
   54   53   484 Anna Spence              4TH Smoky Row                      11:25.9  9:14 
   55        602 Jacquie Cain             4TH West Clay                      11:28.9  9:16 
   56   54   219 Isabel McCord            4TH Forest Dale                    11:31.5  9:18 
   57   55   694 Emily Smith              4TH Woodbrook                      11:32.1  9:19 
   58   56   680 Liv Barrett              4TH Woodbrook                      11:44.6  9:29 
   59   57   166 Jasmine Zhang            4TH College Wood                   11:48.2  9:32 
   60        474 Zoe Devine               4TH Smoky Row                      11:48.9  9:32 
   61   58    14 Elsie McAndrews          4TH Carmel                         11:52.3  9:35 
   62         84 Sophie Kaufman           4TH Cherry Tree                    11:53.1  9:36 
   63        476 Emily Haas               4TH Smoky Row                      11:54.1  9:36 
   64   59   291 Emma Kistler             4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:55.4  9:37 
   65   60     7 Callie Fritz             4TH Carmel                         11:56.2  9:38 
   66   61   690 Elle Hiott               4TH Woodbrook                      11:56.8  9:39 
   67        612 Georgia Kraabel          4TH West Clay                      11:57.8  9:39 
   68        479 Olivia Morgan            4TH Smoky Row                      12:01.2  9:42 
   69        625 Kotoko Yamada            4TH West Clay                      12:03.3  9:44 
   70        621 Remi Salzmann            4TH West Clay                      12:03.8  9:44 
   71   62   213 Natalie Bricker          4TH Forest Dale                    12:05.4  9:45 
   72   63   412 Kendall Moe              4TH Prairie Trace                  12:09.2  9:48 
   73         81 Elizabeth Gillihan       4TH Cherry Tree                    12:12.2  9:51 
   74   64   218 Bailey Luckenbill        4TH Forest Dale                    12:13.2  9:52 
   75        605 Sophia Chen              4TH West Clay                      12:20.2  9:57 
   76        223 Gabrielle Schaafsma      4TH Forest Dale                    12:23.1 10:00 
   77        623 Lucy Simmons             4TH West Clay                      12:29.3 10:05 
   78   65   407 Emma Graves              4TH Prairie Trace                  12:31.4 10:06 
   79   66   540 Megan Schuster           4TH Towne Meadow                   12:32.9 10:08 
   80        153 Zoe Baldauf              4TH College Wood                   12:34.8 10:09 
   81         75 Evan Bayer               4TH Cherry Tree                    12:37.1 10:11 
   82        222 Laura Russo              4TH Forest Dale                    12:45.2 10:18 
   83        687 Tess Euler               4TH Woodbrook                      12:48.3 10:20 
   84   67   356 Riley McVey              4TH Orchard Park                   12:50.2 10:22 
   85   68   531 Lucie Cassis             4TH Towne Meadow                   12:50.6 10:22 
   86        695 Luci Vandenbosch         4TH Woodbrook                      12:50.9 10:22 
   87   69   541 Claire Wolfgang          4TH Towne Meadow                   12:51.3 10:22 
   88   70   537 Malia Oman               4TH Towne Meadow                   12:51.8 10:23 
   89        622 Samantha Simmons         4TH West Clay                      12:58.6 10:28 
   90   71   404 Eleanor Carlisle         4TH Prairie Trace                  13:02.2 10:31 
   91        689 Analia Hart              4TH Woodbrook                      13:03.9 10:33 
   92        685 Dana Dues                4TH Woodbrook                      13:04.3 10:33 
   93        688 Yelizaveta Frakine       4TH Woodbrook                      13:05.0 10:34 
   94   72    17 Caitlin Sandquist        4TH Carmel                         13:08.4 10:36 
   95        220 Julianna Ng              4TH Forest Dale                    13:10.2 10:38 
   96        217 Chloe Janeczko           4TH Forest Dale                    13:13.3 10:40 
   97        152 Sruti Atluri             4TH College Wood                   13:14.9 10:42 
   98         76 Catie Cochran            4TH Cherry Tree                    13:18.7 10:45 
   99        221 Marielle Pabia           4TH Forest Dale                    13:20.6 10:46 
  100   73     4 Abigail Banks            4TH Carmel                         13:25.3 10:50 
  101        485 Ella Watkins             4TH Smoky Row                      13:44.1 11:05 
  102         88 Lexi Marsella            4TH Cherry Tree                    13:45.7 11:06 
  103        212 Sophia Benson            4TH Forest Dale                    13:52.9 11:12 
  104         82 Kirsten Ginn             4TH Cherry Tree                    13:54.7 11:14 
  105        211 Kiera Baker              4TH Forest Dale                    13:55.5 11:14 
  106        225 Sophie Sneed             4TH Forest Dale                    14:00.3 11:18 
  107         78 Olivia Duffey            4TH Cherry Tree                    14:01.0 11:19 
  108         92 Lainey Weishaar          4TH Cherry Tree                    14:01.3 11:19 
  109          9 Annabelle Inskeep        4TH Carmel                         14:02.0 11:20 
  110         86 Charlotte Kob            4TH Cherry Tree                    14:04.9 11:22 
  111   74   403 Ainsley Bonacker         4TH Prairie Trace                  14:07.0 11:23 
  112         89 Lola Norton              4TH Cherry Tree                    14:08.4 11:25 
  113        477 Sydney Harrison          4TH Smoky Row                      14:09.2 11:25 
  114   75   295 Stella Rodgers           4TH Mohawk Trails                  14:14.9 11:30 
  115         87 Bridget Lowery           4TH Cherry Tree                    14:15.5 11:30 
  116        534 Chloe Hammer             4TH Towne Meadow                   14:17.0 11:32 
  117        692 Maggie Miller            4TH Woodbrook                      14:18.2 11:33 
  118        163 Deesha Roopesh           4TH College Wood                   14:18.9 11:33 
  119        528 Mariha Ahmed             4TH Towne Meadow                   14:19.1 11:33 
  120          5 Kate Corry               4TH Carmel                         14:21.2 11:35 
  121        156 Mansi Indarapu           4TH College Wood                   14:23.9 11:37 
  122        539 Anika Sarkar             4TH Towne Meadow                   14:25.4 11:38 
  123   76   353 Riya Koya                4TH Orchard Park                   14:34.1 11:45 
  124        347 Suruchi Dokka            4TH Orchard Park                   14:36.9 11:48 
  125        348 Jolie Gray               4TH Orchard Park                   14:44.8 11:54 
  126        406 Arya Goel                4TH Prairie Trace                  14:45.1 11:54 
  127        345 Jaycie Cramer            4TH Orchard Park                   14:46.4 11:55 
  128        604 Lilly Cathelyn           4TH West Clay                      14:49.2 11:58 
  129        617 Anjali Prasad            4TH West Clay                      14:50.4 11:59 
  130        618 Aparna Prasad            4TH West Clay                      15:00.6 12:07 
  131   77   287 Elizabeth Clark          4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:26.7 12:28 
  132          6 Ellie Espey              4TH Carmel                         15:31.1 12:31 
  133        164 Elizabeth Siders         4TH College Wood                   15:32.1 12:32 
  134        542 Gabriella Zelikovich     4TH Towne Meadow                   15:33.4 12:33 
  135        296 Delilah Seal             4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:33.8 12:34 
  136        298 Lilian White             4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:35.8 12:35 
  137        352 Ellsie Kohne             4TH Orchard Park                   15:45.0 12:43 
  138        359 Annabelle Moore          4TH Orchard Park                   15:47.4 12:45 
  139        413 Sophia Sutcliffe         4TH Prairie Trace                  15:52.7 12:49 
  140        615 Mira Nuthakki            4TH West Clay                      15:55.4 12:51 
  141        536 Amritleen Kaur           4TH Towne Meadow                   15:58.3 12:53 
  142        410 Anoushka Jena            4TH Prairie Trace                  15:58.9 12:54 
  143        683 Jillian Callahan         4TH Woodbrook                      16:01.9 12:56 
  144        290 Juliette Grilliot        4TH Mohawk Trails                  16:02.5 12:57 
  145        470 Mia Corsaro              4TH Smoky Row                      16:05.4 12:59 
  146        684 Gigi Delaby              4TH Woodbrook                      16:06.3 13:00 
  147        481 Meaghan Ratliff          4TH Smoky Row                      16:07.5 13:01 
  148        603 Emerson Cardona          4TH West Clay                      16:08.1 13:01 
  149        471 Julia Cox                4TH Smoky Row                      16:08.9 13:02 
  150        473 Lexi David               4TH Smoky Row                      16:12.0 13:04 
  151         19 Ava Stafford             4TH Carmel                         16:22.9 13:13 
  152          2 Sophia Anthony           4TH Carmel                         16:40.8 13:28 
  153        363 Chloe Priddis            4TH Orchard Park                   16:45.4 13:31 
  154        292 Piper Mason              4TH Mohawk Trails                  16:51.7 13:36 
  155        286 Dannia Acuna-Phelps      4TH Mohawk Trails                  16:52.3 13:37 
  156         18 Josie Schultz            4TH Carmel                         16:55.8 13:40 
  157        472 Ruby Cummings            4TH Smoky Row                      16:57.6 13:41 
  158        529 Kate Boyer               4TH Towne Meadow                   17:23.2 14:02 
  159        209 Toria Aiken              4TH Forest Dale                    17:34.6 14:11 
  160        467 Sidra Abou Ras           4TH Smoky Row                      17:45.0 14:19 
  161          3 Caroline Baller          4TH Carmel                         17:46.6 14:21 
  162        160 Anshi Marri              4TH College Wood                   17:50.2 14:23 
  163        360 Anavi Nigam              4TH Orchard Park                   18:00.6 14:32 
  164         10 Ruby Kinnaman            4TH Carmel                         18:03.3 14:34 
  165        355 Lillian McCart           4TH Orchard Park                   18:16.5 14:45 
  166        346 Ava Dearmond             4TH Orchard Park                   18:19.0 14:47 
  167        351 Madison King             4TH Orchard Park                   18:21.7 14:49 
  168        358 Mary Miller              4TH Orchard Park                   18:27.1 14:53 
  169        349 Emma Hallam              4TH Orchard Park                   19:36.8 15:49 
  170        344 Alexa Canter             4TH Orchard Park                   20:11.0 16:17 
  171        530 Anna Boyer               4TH Towne Meadow                   20:38.6 16:39 
  172        613 Fayha Mouzan             4TH West Clay                      20:39.2 16:40 
  173        162 Savannah Overholser      4TH College Wood                   20:50.3 16:49 
  174        366 Kennadi Woods            4TH Orchard Park                   24:16.4 19:35 

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 19, 2017
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              4th Grade Boys

  1. CHERRY TREE    
            3    9   17   21   25  (26) (27) =    75
         CARTER BUHR, BENJAMIN LEVEQUE, COLTON MCLAUGHLIN, DAVID CACCHILLO,
         LUKE DOYLE, BRETT BUBP, ELLIOTT LEONARD
  2. MOHAWK TRAILS  
            7   12   19   20   47  (50) (69) =   105
         JOE JUSTIN, NAAMAN DUCKWORTH, ABE LEVY, ANDREW BURKLE, JACKSON
         STONEKING, JACKSON WANKO, TYLER HUNT
  3. WOODBROOK      
            2    6   11   44   46  (49) (53) =   109
         SPENCER SELL, BRODEY LONG, CARTER HADLEY, JACK MILLER, HENRY ELLIOTT,
         LUKE GRIMES, JOHN FAMA
  4. FOREST DALE    
            1   16   23   33   38  (43) (52) =   111
         MAVERICK MCCOY, ALEX COLE, CADEN COVINGTON, NICHOLAS LUTHER, HENRY
         HALLORAN, BROGAN MCGINLEY, TOMMY SWANSON
  5. CARMEL         
            8   14   24   40   41  (55) (62) =   127
         ELI NIX, AIDEN MCGUCKIN, ZAHAR RUSH, NICHOLAS DUNCAN, ROBERT POWELL,
         JACOB SELM, AIDEN KEMP
  6. TOWNE MEADOW   
            5   22   28   32   51  (54) (56) =   138
         TROY ENSLIN, TRAVIS HORTER, BRANDON LI, SHEPARD SPIDEL, SAM BANKS,
         BLAKE DAVIDOFF, LIAM KELSEY
  7. SMOKY ROW      
           10   13   36   48   58  (59) (63) =   165
         JACK MILLER, LUKE RINEHART, DREW KIM, ADITYA PODUVAL, ALEX QUINNETTE,
         BRAYDON COOK, MAX JOHNSON
  8. COLLEGE WOOD   
            4   18   31   57   66  (72) (73) =   176
         AIDEN LEE, PARKER STEWART, JACOB NELSON, ELI JONES, MICAH MINTZ, ETHAN
         JAI, JORDAN EBIKWO
  9. WEST CLAY      
           34   37   39   42   45  (60) (61) =   197
         SAMY BOLAD, ANDREW MOSS, ANDY SUN, KADEN LUO, HARPER LOPEZ, ZACH
         MILLER, HENRY CHOU
 10. PRAIRIE TRACE  
           15   29   35   64   67  (68) (71) =   210
         JEREMY POTTS, MICHAEL GHOSH, CADEN ALIG, ETHAN SANDERS, WESTON BISHOP,
         DYLAN HARLAN, DANNY ERNST
 11. ORCHARD PARK   
           30   65   70   74   75  (76) (77) =   314
         SRI SUDHARSHAN RAGURAMAN, TYLER ELLIOTT, DAVID ROTHENBACHER, RENO
         LEVINSON, ROSS ANDREWS, DHRUV PATEL, NAIRIT DUTTA


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   238 Maverick McCoy           4TH Forest Dale                     8:02.8  6:30 
    2    2   712 Spencer Sell             4TH Woodbrook                       8:08.9  6:35 
    3    3    97 Carter Buhr              4TH Cherry Tree                     8:22.2  6:45 
    4    4   174 Aiden Lee                4TH College Wood                    8:33.8  6:55 
    5    5   545 Troy Enslin              4TH Towne Meadow                    8:39.6  6:59 
    6    6   707 Brodey Long              4TH Woodbrook                       8:42.0  7:01 
    7    7   307 Joe Justin               4TH Mohawk Trails                   8:43.1  7:02 
    8    8    30 Eli Nix                  4TH Carmel                          8:43.9  7:03 
    9    9   108 Benjamin Leveque         4TH Cherry Tree                     8:50.7  7:08 
   10   10   496 Jack Miller              4TH Smoky Row                       8:52.4  7:10 
   11   11   704 Carter Hadley            4TH Woodbrook                       8:52.7  7:10 
   12   12   302 Naaman Duckworth         4TH Mohawk Trails                   8:55.0  7:12 
   13   13   501 Luke Rinehart            4TH Smoky Row                       8:55.6  7:12 
   14   14    28 Aiden McGuckin           4TH Carmel                          8:56.5  7:13 
   15   15   425 Jeremy Potts             4TH Prairie Trace                   8:57.2  7:14 
   16   16   228 Alex Cole                4TH Forest Dale                     9:00.1  7:16 
   17   17   109 Colton McLaughlin        4TH Cherry Tree                     9:02.5  7:18 
   18   18   178 Parker Stewart           4TH College Wood                    9:05.8  7:21 
   19   19   309 Abe Levy                 4TH Mohawk Trails                   9:08.0  7:22 
   20   20   300 Andrew Burkle            4TH Mohawk Trails                   9:08.7  7:23 
   21   21    98 David Cacchillo          4TH Cherry Tree                     9:09.0  7:23 
   22   22   547 Travis Horter            4TH Towne Meadow                    9:12.0  7:26 
   23   23   229 Caden Covington          4TH Forest Dale                     9:13.7  7:27 
   24   24    33 Zahar Rush               4TH Carmel                          9:14.2  7:27 
   25   25   100 Luke Doyle               4TH Cherry Tree                     9:15.0  7:28 
   26   26    96 Brett Bubp               4TH Cherry Tree                     9:16.9  7:30 
   27   27   107 Elliott Leonard          4TH Cherry Tree                     9:21.2  7:33 
   28   28   549 Brandon Li               4TH Towne Meadow                    9:21.7  7:33 
   29   29   419 Michael Ghosh            4TH Prairie Trace                   9:23.3  7:35 
   30   30   381 Sri Sudharshan Raguraman 4TH Orchard Park                    9:24.3  7:36 
   31   31   177 Jacob Nelson             4TH College Wood                    9:25.0  7:36 
   32   32   554 Shepard Spidel           4TH Towne Meadow                    9:26.3  7:37 
   33   33   237 Nicholas Luther          4TH Forest Dale                     9:26.8  7:38 
   34   34   626 Samy Bolad               4TH West Clay                       9:27.3  7:38 
   35   35   415 Caden Alig               4TH Prairie Trace                   9:27.7  7:38 
   36   36   493 Drew Kim                 4TH Smoky Row                       9:28.1  7:39 
   37   37   637 Andrew Moss              4TH West Clay                       9:28.4  7:39 
   38   38   232 Henry Halloran           4TH Forest Dale                     9:30.7  7:41 
   39   39   645 Andy Sun                 4TH West Clay                       9:33.5  7:43 
   40        101 Henry Dvorak             4TH Cherry Tree                     9:35.6  7:45 
   41   40    24 Nicholas Duncan          4TH Carmel                          9:46.0  7:53 
   42   41    31 Robert Powell            4TH Carmel                          9:46.6  7:53 
   43        105 William Lathrop          4TH Cherry Tree                     9:47.2  7:54 
   44   42   635 Kaden Luo                4TH West Clay                       9:49.6  7:56 
   45   43   239 Brogan McGinley          4TH Forest Dale                     9:57.7  8:02 
   46   44   708 Jack Miller              4TH Woodbrook                      10:03.8  8:07 
   47   45   634 Harper Lopez             4TH West Clay                      10:04.8  8:08 
   48   46   701 Henry Elliott            4TH Woodbrook                      10:05.2  8:09 
   49   47   312 Jackson Stoneking        4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:06.3  8:09 
   50   48   498 Aditya Poduval           4TH Smoky Row                      10:10.5  8:13 
   51   49   703 Luke Grimes              4TH Woodbrook                      10:12.9  8:15 
   52   50   313 Jackson Wanko            4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:15.2  8:17 
   53   51   543 Sam Banks                4TH Towne Meadow                   10:19.2  8:20 
   54   52   243 Tommy Swanson            4TH Forest Dale                    10:22.8  8:23 
   55   53   702 John Fama                4TH Woodbrook                      10:24.0  8:24 
   56   54   544 Blake Davidoff           4TH Towne Meadow                   10:25.4  8:25 
   57   55    35 Jacob Selm               4TH Carmel                         10:31.7  8:30 
   58   56   548 Liam Kelsey              4TH Towne Meadow                   10:33.0  8:31 
   59   57   173 Eli Jones                4TH College Wood                   10:36.6  8:34 
   60        241 Jordan Penquite          4TH Forest Dale                    10:37.8  8:35 
   61        242 Rylon Rondo              4TH Forest Dale                    10:38.7  8:36 
   62   58   499 Alex Quinnette           4TH Smoky Row                      10:39.6  8:36 
   63   59   487 Braydon Cook             4TH Smoky Row                      10:45.1  8:41 
   64   60   636 Zach Miller              4TH West Clay                      10:45.6  8:41 
   65   61   632 Henry Chou               4TH West Clay                      10:47.1  8:42 
   66        113 Grant Ringenberg         4TH Cherry Tree                    10:49.0  8:44 
   67        699 Blake Durflinger         4TH Woodbrook                      10:49.6  8:44 
   68        556 Jasper Zhu               4TH Towne Meadow                   10:50.4  8:45 
   69        114 Dillon Walworth          4TH Cherry Tree                    10:53.7  8:48 
   70   62    27 Aiden Kemp               4TH Carmel                         10:55.6  8:49 
   71   63   491 Max Johnson              4TH Smoky Row                      10:56.6  8:50 
   72   64   429 Ethan Sanders            4TH Prairie Trace                  10:57.2  8:50 
   73   65   373 Tyler Elliott            4TH Orchard Park                   10:59.0  8:52 
   74   66   176 Micah Mintz              4TH College Wood                   10:59.4  8:52 
   75        629 Steven Byers             4TH West Clay                      10:59.8  8:53 
   76        713 Warner Shrieve           4TH Woodbrook                      11:00.9  8:53 
   77        106 Lito Ledezma             4TH Cherry Tree                    11:02.4  8:55 
   78        111 Aaron Orahood            4TH Cherry Tree                    11:02.9  8:55 
   79        641 Adam Ray                 4TH West Clay                      11:03.9  8:56 
   80   67   416 Weston Bishop            4TH Prairie Trace                  11:06.2  8:58 
   81        698 Evan Coulter             4TH Woodbrook                      11:07.7  8:59 
   82        627 Deklin Bowser            4TH West Clay                      11:08.5  9:00 
   83        696 Theo Boulukos            4TH Woodbrook                      11:10.3  9:01 
   84   68   420 Dylan Harlan             4TH Prairie Trace                  11:11.0  9:02 
   85        233 Dominic Huseman          4TH Forest Dale                    11:11.5  9:02 
   86   69   306 Tyler Hunt               4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:15.5  9:05 
   87        240 Liam Mullins             4TH Forest Dale                    11:23.3  9:12 
   88         94 Dmitry Barney            4TH Cherry Tree                    11:25.8  9:14 
   89        112 Hank Orman               4TH Cherry Tree                    11:27.3  9:15 
   90   70   382 David Rothenbacher       4TH Orchard Park                   11:30.5  9:17 
   91        550 Jacob Menachemi          4TH Towne Meadow                   11:36.6  9:22 
   92        236 H. Jack Lefever          4TH Forest Dale                    11:44.6  9:29 
   93        230 Arch Cramer              4TH Forest Dale                    12:11.1  9:50 
   94   71   418 Danny Ernst              4TH Prairie Trace                  12:14.4  9:53 
   95         99 Ojas Deshmukh            4TH Cherry Tree                    12:21.2  9:58 
   96        430 Joseph Yoo               4TH Prairie Trace                  12:23.7 10:00 
   97         22 Freddy Brubaker          4TH Carmel                         12:37.2 10:11 
   98   72   171 Ethan Jai                4TH College Wood                   12:38.0 10:12 
   99        633 Kameron Johnson          4TH West Clay                      12:45.8 10:18 
  100        492 Braden Jokovich          4TH Smoky Row                      12:46.3 10:18 
  101   73   169 Jordan Ebikwo            4TH College Wood                   12:47.1 10:19 
  102        494 Will Massey              4TH Smoky Row                      12:47.8 10:20 
  103        168 Max Altenburg            4TH College Wood                   12:49.4 10:21 
  104        705 Adam Keen                4TH Woodbrook                      12:52.3 10:23 
  105        234 Brett Kelnhofer          4TH Forest Dale                    12:54.3 10:25 
  106        103 Jadon Hegnauer           4TH Cherry Tree                    12:55.7 10:26 
  107   74   376 Reno Levinson            4TH Orchard Park                   12:55.7 10:26 
  108        311 Ryan Sladek              4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:57.9 10:28 
  109        175 Matthan Lemon            4TH College Wood                   13:00.8 10:30 
  110        736 Hunter Kinzle            4TH West Clay                      13:04.4 10:33 
  111   75   367 Ross Andrews             4TH Orchard Park                   13:08.7 10:37 
  112        301 Alex Caito               4TH Mohawk Trails                  13:10.7 10:38 
  113        647 Timothy Zortman          4TH West Clay                      13:12.3 10:39 
  114        170 Jaxon Flores             4TH College Wood                   13:15.4 10:42 
  115        638 Christopher Okano        4TH West Clay                      13:17.9 10:44 
  116        426 Preston Roberts          4TH Prairie Trace                  13:20.3 10:46 
  117         39 Ethan Whiteley           4TH Carmel                         13:25.5 10:50 
  118         29 Malachi Mills            4TH Carmel                         13:29.0 10:53 
  119        630 Lorenzo Cacula           4TH West Clay                      13:31.3 10:55 
  120        642 Shlokh Savanur           4TH West Clay                      13:37.1 10:59 
  121         40 Jude Wright              4TH Carmel                         13:39.6 11:01 
  122   76   379 Dhruv Patel              4TH Orchard Park                   13:48.9 11:09 
  123        308 Ryan Koch                4TH Mohawk Trails                  13:53.8 11:13 
  124        310 Andrew Orr               4TH Mohawk Trails                  14:02.1 11:20 
  125        421 Matthew Heidrich         4TH Prairie Trace                  14:03.5 11:21 
  126        417 William Comerford        4TH Prairie Trace                  14:04.2 11:21 
  127        102 Luke Feller              4TH Cherry Tree                    14:06.4 11:23 
  128        235 Josh Koenig              4TH Forest Dale                    14:07.6 11:24 
  129        424 Benjamin Meece           4TH Prairie Trace                  14:09.5 11:26 
  130        179 Zackery Tate             4TH College Wood                   14:15.0 11:30 
  131        422 Mikko Lehikoinen         4TH Prairie Trace                  14:18.1 11:32 
  132        110 Tristan Miller           4TH Cherry Tree                    14:25.3 11:38 
  133         26 Parker Kelso             4TH Carmel                         14:26.0 11:39 
  134        486 Jj (julian) Cline        4TH Smoky Row                      14:35.2 11:46 
  135        490 Aiden Jent               4TH Smoky Row                      14:45.1 11:54 
  136        553 Elliott Smock            4TH Towne Meadow                   14:56.2 12:03 
  137        304 Dylan Harsh              4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:00.8 12:07 
  138   77   371 Nairit Dutta             4TH Orchard Park                   15:22.7 12:25 
  139        116 Travis Yates             4TH Cherry Tree                    15:25.6 12:27 
  140         20 William Arbuckle         4TH Carmel                         15:26.8 12:28 
  141        423 Andrew Li                4TH Prairie Trace                  15:35.4 12:35 
  142        503 Gavin Snyder             4TH Smoky Row                      15:40.1 12:39 
  143        246 Alexander Woolston       4TH Forest Dale                    15:47.4 12:45 
  144        370 Kharan Devanaboina       4TH Orchard Park                   15:56.2 12:52 
  145        500 Christian Ramsamooj      4TH Smoky Row                      16:02.2 12:56 
  146         95 Lucas Brock              4TH Cherry Tree                    16:02.7 12:57 
  147        104 Graydon Jeffrey          4TH Cherry Tree                    16:03.4 12:57 
  148        488 Charlie Dein             4TH Smoky Row                      16:03.8 12:58 
  149         37 Franklin Vrtis           4TH Carmel                         16:25.6 13:15 
  150        368 Jack Auer                4TH Orchard Park                   16:30.5 13:19 
  151        643 David Shen               4TH West Clay                      16:35.4 13:23 
  152        378 Noah Nave                4TH Orchard Park                   16:42.8 13:29 
  153        384 Dylan Solan              4TH Orchard Park                   16:55.4 13:39 
  154         34 Patrick Ryan             4TH Carmel                         16:55.9 13:40 
  155        383 Taebyn Siemon            4TH Orchard Park                   16:58.1 13:42 
  156        552 Aidan Shen               4TH Towne Meadow                   16:59.6 13:43 
  157         38 Cole West                4TH Carmel                         17:01.5 13:44 
  158        231 Max Goldenberg           4TH Forest Dale                    17:06.7 13:48 
  159         23 Jack Dennerline          4TH Carmel                         17:09.3 13:50 
  160        385 Donavin Spivey           4TH Orchard Park                   17:16.9 13:57 
  161        303 Miles Habegger           4TH Mohawk Trails                  17:22.6 14:01 
  162        245 Donovan Wilson           4TH Forest Dale                    18:16.3 14:45 
  163        428 Hyrum Salisbury          4TH Prairie Trace                  18:21.4 14:49 
  164        709 Mac Murdza               4TH Woodbrook                      18:27.8 14:54 
  165        369 Trey Cody                4TH Orchard Park                   19:18.7 15:35 
  166        495 Ben McGrath              4TH Smoky Row                      19:31.8 15:45 
  167        489 Miles Guttman            4TH Smoky Row                      20:29.1 16:32 
  168        377 Zackery Ludeker-Seib     4TH Orchard Park                   20:43.9 16:44 
  169         32 Danny Rogers             4TH Carmel                         22:20.6 18:02 

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 19, 2017
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              5th Grade Girls

  1. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            1    5    9   20   21  (46) (55) =    56
         OLIVIA CEBALO, MARISSA OSBORNE, LEXIE WARD, LEXI CLOUD, JILLIAN KELLER,
         AVA KOSTAROFF, SAMANTHA BLOCK
  2. CARMEL         
            8   17   18   24   25  (42) (49) =    92
         LOTUS DUBOIS, RAI'NEYCE HOWARD, ALEKSA AIELLO, AVA LEAZENBY, IVY
         HOLMES, REAGAN LEBHERZ, KATIE SPENCE
  3. FOREST DALE    
            6   12   23   26   27  (41) (59) =    94
         KYLEE NICHOLS, KATY DASCOLI, FATIMA IDREES, DEBBIE DERKSEN, SADIE
         MCCOOL, MAKENNA MOON, LOLA MCCARTHY
  4. WEST CLAY      
            3    4   19   39   40  (68) (69) =   105
         KATIE URICK, ISABEL RENTSCHLER, ALEXA ADE, LAUREN CLAY, REBECCA
         JOHNSON, HANNAH HUBBARD, BRIANNA ROPER
  5. TOWNE MEADOW   
           11   16   31   32   37  (47) (50) =   127
         ELLE SCHLUETER, CHARLOTTE KONOW, MADELYN PUTMAN, BELLA MAURER,
         ANNMARIE ROWE, AUDREY NACE, ABIGAIL IMLER
  6. CHERRY TREE    
           10   22   30   36   45  (56) (64) =   143
         SAMANTHA RAVENSBERG, ELLA GADDIS, ELSA MORRISON, TILLY KUNKLE,
         ANDNANNA LINDE, MIKAYLA MEYER, EMILY LEWIS
  7. MOHAWK TRAILS  
            2   13   34   51   52  (53) (57) =   152
         OLIVIA MUNDT, ALICE MAYER, LOGAN HELM, ANNE BYRON, MEGAN ARMSTRONG,
         KATE NAAS, AVA ADAIR
  8. SMOKY ROW      
           14   29   33   44   48  (58) (63) =   168
         KYLIE HARRISON, ELLIE MONSEY, ANNALISE TALLER, IGNACIA WILLIAMS, REESE
         MCKEE, JOLENE SEACAT, ALYSSA ASSANTE
  9. COLLEGE WOOD   
            7   38   54   65   66  (72) (73) =   230
         GRACE BARNES, CAMPBELL HERRMANN, GABBY SMITH, ASHLEY LEE, JENNIFER
         GOEHL, LILLIAN CLARK, KEELEY ROHRER
 10. WOODBROOK      
           28   35   60   61   62  (67) (70) =   246
         SAVANNAH IRIZARRY, LINA BERRY, KIARRA THOMAS, SAHARA BRADLEY, STELLA
         BRAY, MAKENZIE HOLCOMB, JOSSI SORG
 11. ORCHARD PARK   
           15   43   71   74   75            =   278
         JESSICA CHESTER, GRACE KORY, KATIE PRIDDIS, CAYDENCE SZCZEPANSKI, RUBY
         GREELEY


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   432 Olivia Cebalo            5TH Prairie Trace                   8:14.4  6:39 
    2    2   323 Olivia Mundt             5TH Mohawk Trails                   8:23.8  6:47 
    3    3   664 Katie Urick              5TH West Clay                       8:50.3  7:08 
    4    4   659 Isabel Rentschler        5TH West Clay                       8:50.7  7:08 
    5    5   440 Marissa Osborne          5TH Prairie Trace                   8:56.1  7:13 
    6    6   264 Kylee Nichols            5TH Forest Dale                     9:02.2  7:18 
    7    7   181 Grace Barnes             5TH College Wood                    9:10.4  7:24 
    8    8    45 Lotus Dubois             5TH Carmel                          9:15.2  7:28 
    9    9   443 Lexie Ward               5TH Prairie Trace                   9:17.5  7:30 
   10   10   129 Samantha Ravensberg      5TH Cherry Tree                     9:20.8  7:33 
   11   11   573 Elle Schlueter           5TH Towne Meadow                    9:21.7  7:33 
   12   12   250 Katy Dascoli             5TH Forest Dale                     9:27.4  7:38 
   13   13   321 Alice Mayer              5TH Mohawk Trails                   9:30.4  7:40 
   14   14   506 Kylie Harrison           5TH Smoky Row                       9:31.9  7:42 
   15   15   387 Jessica Chester          5TH Orchard Park                    9:38.4  7:47 
   16   16   565 Charlotte Konow          5TH Towne Meadow                    9:39.6  7:48 
   17   17    46 Rai'neyce Howard         5TH Carmel                          9:40.2  7:48 
   18   18    41 Aleksa Aiello            5TH Carmel                          9:40.7  7:49 
   19   19   648 Alexa Ade                5TH West Clay                       9:43.5  7:51 
   20   20   434 Lexi Cloud               5TH Prairie Trace                   9:44.9  7:52 
   21   21   436 Jillian Keller           5TH Prairie Trace                   9:45.7  7:53 
   22   22   121 Ella Gaddis              5TH Cherry Tree                     9:46.7  7:54 
   23   23   256 Fatima Idrees            5TH Forest Dale                     9:51.4  7:57 
   24   24    48 Ava Leazenby             5TH Carmel                          9:52.7  7:58 
   25   25    60 Ivy Holmes               5TH Carmel                          9:53.5  7:59 
   26   26   251 Debbie Derksen           5TH Forest Dale                     9:54.7  8:00 
   27   27   259 Sadie McCool             5TH Forest Dale                     9:58.5  8:03 
   28   28   721 Savannah Irizarry        5TH Woodbrook                      10:06.3  8:09 
   29   29   509 Ellie Monsey             5TH Smoky Row                      10:11.7  8:14 
   30   30   127 Elsa Morrison            5TH Cherry Tree                    10:16.6  8:18 
   31   31   571 Madelyn Putman           5TH Towne Meadow                   10:17.3  8:18 
   32   32   567 Bella Maurer             5TH Towne Meadow                   10:18.1  8:19 
   33   33   513 Annalise Taller          5TH Smoky Row                      10:18.7  8:19 
   34   34   320 Logan Helm               5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:22.8  8:23 
   35   35   715 Lina Berry               5TH Woodbrook                      10:23.9  8:24 
   36   36   123 Tilly Kunkle             5TH Cherry Tree                    10:24.4  8:24 
   37   37   572 Annmarie Rowe            5TH Towne Meadow                   10:29.9  8:28 
   38   38   186 Campbell Herrmann        5TH College Wood                   10:32.3  8:30 
   39   39   651 Lauren Clay              5TH West Clay                      10:36.3  8:34 
   40   40   656 Rebecca Johnson          5TH West Clay                      10:38.1  8:35 
   41   41   262 Makenna Moon             5TH Forest Dale                    10:40.2  8:37 
   42   42    49 Reagan Lebherz           5TH Carmel                         10:45.6  8:41 
   43   43   389 Grace Kory               5TH Orchard Park                   10:46.0  8:41 
   44   44   516 Ignacia Williams         5TH Smoky Row                      10:49.0  8:44 
   45   45   120 Andnanna Linde           5TH Cherry Tree                    10:53.5  8:47 
   46   46   437 Ava Kostaroff            5TH Prairie Trace                  10:56.2  8:50 
   47   47   568 Audrey Nace              5TH Towne Meadow                   10:57.6  8:51 
   48   48   508 Reese McKee              5TH Smoky Row                      11:04.3  8:56 
   49   49    53 Katie Spence             5TH Carmel                         11:08.4  8:59 
   50   50   561 Abigail Imler            5TH Towne Meadow                   11:08.8  9:00 
   51        562 Emma Imler               5TH Towne Meadow                   11:09.2  9:00 
   52   51   316 Anne Byron               5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:09.6  9:00 
   53   52   315 Megan Armstrong          5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:09.8  9:01 
   54   53   324 Kate Naas                5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:10.1  9:01 
   55   54   190 Gabby Smith              5TH College Wood                   11:14.5  9:04 
   56         50 Madeline McElwee         5TH Carmel                         11:16.6  9:06 
   57   55   431 Samantha Block           5TH Prairie Trace                  11:19.7  9:09 
   58   56   126 Mikayla Meyer            5TH Cherry Tree                    11:24.2  9:12 
   59         47 Hannah Krinn             5TH Carmel                         11:25.7  9:13 
   60   57   314 Ava Adair                5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:27.7  9:15 
   61   58   512 Jolene Seacat            5TH Smoky Row                      11:29.4  9:16 
   62        328 Myah Yost                5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:30.4  9:17 
   63        439 Hannah Oh                5TH Prairie Trace                  11:31.2  9:18 
   64   59   258 Lola McCarthy            5TH Forest Dale                    11:32.6  9:19 
   65   60   725 Kiarra Thomas            5TH Woodbrook                      11:33.1  9:19 
   66   61   716 Sahara Bradley           5TH Woodbrook                      11:34.4  9:20 
   67        261 Darby Miller             5TH Forest Dale                    11:35.2  9:21 
   68   62   717 Stella Bray              5TH Woodbrook                      11:40.9  9:26 
   69   63   505 Alyssa Assante           5TH Smoky Row                      11:43.9  9:28 
   70        319 Lily Hao                 5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:44.4  9:29 
   71   64   124 Emily Lewis              5TH Cherry Tree                    11:46.3  9:30 
   72        327 Grace Wood               5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:48.6  9:32 
   73   65   188 Ashley Lee               5TH College Wood                   11:52.6  9:35 
   74   66   185 Jennifer Goehl           5TH College Wood                   11:53.6  9:36 
   75        574 Mia Simmons              5TH Towne Meadow                   11:56.9  9:39 
   76        318 Noelle Carpenter         5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:58.1  9:40 
   77        511 Violet Schuetz           5TH Smoky Row                      12:05.5  9:46 
   78   67   720 Makenzie Holcomb         5TH Woodbrook                      12:06.0  9:46 
   79   68   654 Hannah Hubbard           5TH West Clay                      12:06.4  9:46 
   80         54 Keira Yesh               5TH Carmel                         12:07.9  9:47 
   81         51 Darcy Moffett            5TH Carmel                         12:18.9  9:56 
   82        435 Abby Gehrlich            5TH Prairie Trace                  12:19.5  9:57 
   83        438 Madyson Mylott           5TH Prairie Trace                  12:20.9  9:58 
   84        514 Vivian Vreeman           5TH Smoky Row                      12:25.0 10:01 
   85        132 Kaylin Zwaan             5TH Cherry Tree                    12:29.0 10:05 
   86        248 Jamey Clark              5TH Forest Dale                    12:30.5 10:06 
   87        442 Eesha Singh              5TH Prairie Trace                  12:33.2 10:08 
   88   69   660 Brianna Roper            5TH West Clay                      12:36.2 10:10 
   89   70   724 Jossi Sorg               5TH Woodbrook                      12:38.0 10:12 
   90        658 Chloe Park               5TH West Clay                      12:39.1 10:13 
   91        719 Maisy Holcom             5TH Woodbrook                      12:47.1 10:19 
   92        563 Isabelle Kazemi          5TH Towne Meadow                   12:49.2 10:21 
   93        570 Adriana Pozdol           5TH Towne Meadow                   12:50.2 10:22 
   94        131 Madalyn Rothenberger     5TH Cherry Tree                    12:52.8 10:24 
   95   71   391 Katie Priddis            5TH Orchard Park                   12:55.2 10:26 
   96        581 Lilia Fingerhut          5TH Towne Meadow                   12:57.7 10:28 
   97        557 Aleni Fingerhut          5TH Towne Meadow                   12:59.5 10:29 
   98        515 Abby Watkins             5TH Smoky Row                      13:01.2 10:30 
   99        576 Rebekah Vanderpool       5TH Towne Meadow                   13:04.1 10:33 
  100        663 Isabella Tunstall        5TH West Clay                      13:13.8 10:41 
  101        317 Sarah Carpenter          5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:14.1 10:41 
  102         52 Karma Shuter             5TH Carmel                         13:14.5 10:41 
  103         44 Abby Davis               5TH Carmel                         13:17.5 10:44 
  104        257 Nanami Irite             5TH Forest Dale                    13:19.2 10:45 
  105        575 Lydia Teeter             5TH Towne Meadow                   13:20.1 10:46 
  106        564 Jane Klinger             5TH Towne Meadow                   13:20.7 10:46 
  107        577 Norah Whitesitt          5TH Towne Meadow                   13:23.4 10:48 
  108        125 Sophia McHugh            5TH Cherry Tree                    13:36.2 10:59 
  109        322 Leah McKay               5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:37.0 10:59 
  110        718 Hope Elshire             5TH Woodbrook                      13:39.9 11:02 
  111        325 Hannah Reeder            5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:41.0 11:03 
  112        504 Nadia Agada              5TH Smoky Row                      13:42.2 11:04 
  113   72   184 Lillian Clark            5TH College Wood                   13:46.0 11:07 
  114        326 Vieve Thompson           5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:46.8 11:07 
  115        727 Elizabeth Whitten        5TH Woodbrook                      14:00.5 11:18 
  116         42 Amber Byrd               5TH Carmel                         14:01.8 11:19 
  117   73   189 Keeley Rohrer            5TH College Wood                   14:05.0 11:22 
  118        182 Claire Breitzmann        5TH College Wood                   14:06.8 11:23 
  119        441 Audrey Schuetz           5TH Prairie Trace                  14:11.9 11:27 
  120        267 Natalie Rowlett          5TH Forest Dale                    14:15.7 11:31 
  121        260 Elizabeth Miller         5TH Forest Dale                    14:25.2 11:38 
  122         43 Lyric Conley             5TH Carmel                         14:29.1 11:41 
  123        128 Sai Sunita Pappu         5TH Cherry Tree                    14:29.7 11:42 
  124        118 MacIe Barth              5TH Cherry Tree                    14:40.7 11:51 
  125        266 Fallyn Ranek             5TH Forest Dale                    14:46.2 11:55 
  126        265 Ava Polster              5TH Forest Dale                    14:48.2 11:57 
  127        652 Jessica Ding             5TH West Clay                      14:52.1 12:00 
  128        158 Vedika Jaragala          4TH College Wood                   14:56.7 12:04 
  129        263 Brooke Newborne          5TH Forest Dale                    14:59.4 12:06 
  130        255 Laynie Hudson            5TH Forest Dale                    16:41.7 13:28 
  131   74   392 Caydence Szczepanski     5TH Orchard Park                   17:49.3 14:23 
  132   75   388 Ruby Greeley             5TH Orchard Park                   17:53.6 14:26 
  133        224 Melody Smith             4TH Forest Dale                    17:55.0 14:27 
  134        507 Sahasra Kalagara         5TH Smoky Row                      19:40.6 15:53 

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 19, 2017
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              5th Grade Boys

  1. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            2    4    5   11   13  (41) (42) =    35
         COOPER ROMINE, ZACHARY LABOYTEAUX, ETHAN HOAGLAND, WILLIAM GILHOOLY,
         RYAN FINKBEINER, CARTER GRAYSON, JULIAN RASOULPOUR
  2. TOWNE MEADOW   
            1    3   10   16   20  (23) (27) =    50
         KIEFER JAY, DREW FLANDERS, MICHAEL ESPOSITO, GAGE GUERRIERI, ANDREW
         HUITSING, DREW GALLE, COLE KOSKI
  3. WEST CLAY      
            6    7   18   21   29  (32) (60) =    81
         EVAN MUCKRIDGE, JACK DAVIES, BENNETT HAMMOND, CHASE THORPE, QUINN
         BROGAN, ANDREW STOHLMAN, AIDAN HARTMAN
  4. MOHAWK TRAILS  
           15   26   30   33   36  (48) (49) =   140
         COLTON HUNT, GARRETT FULLER, STONE STEPHENSON, COHEN LEVY, CHARLIE
         HARTER, JACKSON CRUMLEY, EVAN WILSON
  5. CHERRY TREE    
            8   14   39   40   45  (47) (62) =   146
         HUDSON BARRY, JACK CAPES, BRANDON CASEY, JAMES KELKER, EVAN VOGT, RYAN
         BARRETT, JOSEPH CARABALLO
  6. COLLEGE WOOD   
           19   25   28   37   54  (58) (66) =   163
         KELLEN GONG, DEREK FEDORCHA, ELI GOMEZ, BRANDON ADAMS, LANDON MACK,
         NOLAN JONES, AIDEN ZHAO
  7. CARMEL         
           24   31   38   44   50  (55) (56) =   187
         HAYDEN HYDE, BRAYLEN BOWLING, WILLIAM SPENCE, JAXON SCHLIEPER, JACK
         BARNES, SHO SHIRAYANAGI, OWEN RUSSELL
  8. FOREST DALE    
           17   35   46   51   52  (53) (57) =   201
         ELIJAH PENQUITE, GRANT LAWSON, MAX BRUNE, HENRY SUMMERS, ROWAN INMAN,
         MARK ANDRES, COLE GOSSER
  9. SMOKY ROW      
           12   22   59   63   64  (70) (73) =   220
         BROCK ROSE, ROBBIE BURT, JACK LUCKENBILL, VINCENT CHIA, GEOFFREY
         BRIGHAM, TYLER GARTNER, NICK KUEHL
 10. ORCHARD PARK   
           34   43   61   69   72  (74) (75) =   279
         KADEN PETRITES, MILLER DOBSON, LOGAN BURNS, CHARLIE EHRGOTT, HRISHIT
         DUTTA, BEN WISEMAN, JOHN TETLOW
 11. WOODBROOK      
            9   65   67   68   71            =   280
         MAXWELL BONTRAGER, ARDEN WARWOOD, MASON MACOMBER, WYATT DOUGLAS,
         CARSON HOLTZ


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   587 Kiefer Jay               5TH Towne Meadow                    7:53.7  6:22 
    2    2   465 Cooper Romine            5TH Prairie Trace                   7:54.0  6:23 
    3    3   582 Drew Flanders            5TH Towne Meadow                    8:05.5  6:32 
    4    4   455 Zachary Laboyteaux       5TH Prairie Trace                   8:08.5  6:34 
    5    5   450 Ethan Hoagland           5TH Prairie Trace                   8:08.8  6:35 
    6    6   675 Evan Muckridge           5TH West Clay                       8:13.7  6:39 
    7    7   669 Jack Davies              5TH West Clay                       8:15.8  6:40 
    8    8   135 Hudson Barry             5TH Cherry Tree                     8:17.0  6:41 
    9    9   729 Maxwell Bontrager        5TH Woodbrook                       8:17.5  6:42 
   10   10   580 Michael Esposito         5TH Towne Meadow                    8:20.3  6:44 
   11   11   447 William Gilhooly         5TH Prairie Trace                   8:22.6  6:46 
   12   12   526 Brock Rose               5TH Smoky Row                       8:25.6  6:48 
   13   13   446 Ryan Finkbeiner          5TH Prairie Trace                   8:26.8  6:49 
   14   14   137 Jack Capes               5TH Cherry Tree                     8:29.3  6:51 
   15   15   338 Colton Hunt              5TH Mohawk Trails                   8:30.1  6:52 
   16   16   584 Gage Guerrieri           5TH Towne Meadow                    8:33.9  6:55 
   17   17   283 Elijah Penquite          5TH Forest Dale                     8:35.3  6:56 
   18   18   671 Bennett Hammond          5TH West Clay                       8:37.2  6:58 
   19   19   196 Kellen Gong              5TH College Wood                    8:51.3  7:09 
   20   20   586 Andrew Huitsing          5TH Towne Meadow                    8:51.7  7:09 
   21   21   679 Chase Thorpe             5TH West Clay                       8:52.1  7:10 
   22   22   519 Robbie Burt              5TH Smoky Row                       8:52.9  7:10 
   23   23   583 Drew Galle               5TH Towne Meadow                    8:53.4  7:11 
   24   24    61 Hayden Hyde              5TH Carmel                          8:54.5  7:12 
   25   25   194 Derek Fedorcha           5TH College Wood                    8:54.8  7:12 
   26   26   333 Garrett Fuller           5TH Mohawk Trails                   8:55.3  7:12 
   27   27   590 Cole Koski               5TH Towne Meadow                    8:59.6  7:16 
   28   28   195 Eli Gomez                5TH College Wood                    9:00.6  7:16 
   29   29   666 Quinn Brogan             5TH West Clay                       9:03.8  7:19 
   30   30   341 Stone Stephenson         5TH Mohawk Trails                   9:05.2  7:20 
   31   31    21 Braylen Bowling          5TH Carmel                          9:05.9  7:21 
   32   32   678 Andrew Stohlman          5TH West Clay                       9:07.2  7:22 
   33   33   339 Cohen Levy               5TH Mohawk Trails                   9:10.9  7:25 
   34        579 Ivan Dodd                5TH Towne Meadow                    9:12.5  7:26 
   35   34   400 Kaden Petrites           5TH Orchard Park                    9:13.2  7:27 
   36   35   280 Grant Lawson             5TH Forest Dale                     9:14.1  7:27 
   37   36   336 Charlie Harter           5TH Mohawk Trails                   9:14.8  7:28 
   38   37   192 Brandon Adams            5TH College Wood                    9:17.3  7:30 
   39   38    70 William Spence           5TH Carmel                          9:18.6  7:31 
   40   39   139 Brandon Casey            5TH Cherry Tree                     9:19.5  7:32 
   41   40   143 James Kelker             5TH Cherry Tree                     9:22.0  7:34 
   42   41   448 Carter Grayson           5TH Prairie Trace                   9:23.5  7:35 
   43   42   463 Julian Rasoulpour        5TH Prairie Trace                   9:26.6  7:37 
   44   43   395 Miller Dobson            5TH Orchard Park                    9:27.9  7:38 
   45   44    67 Jaxon Schlieper          5TH Carmel                          9:31.1  7:41 
   46   45   150 Evan Vogt                5TH Cherry Tree                     9:34.3  7:44 
   47   46   271 Max Brune                5TH Forest Dale                     9:34.9  7:44 
   48   47   134 Ryan Barrett             5TH Cherry Tree                     9:35.7  7:45 
   49   48   331 Jackson Crumley          5TH Mohawk Trails                   9:41.4  7:49 
   50        444 Joshua Cale              5TH Prairie Trace                   9:43.6  7:51 
   51   49   342 Evan Wilson              5TH Mohawk Trails                   9:44.3  7:52 
   52        456 Aj Lehikoinen            5TH Prairie Trace                   9:45.2  7:52 
   53   50    55 Jack Barnes              5TH Carmel                          9:45.9  7:53 
   54        457 Aidan Lemme              5TH Prairie Trace                   9:47.4  7:54 
   55   51   284 Henry Summers            5TH Forest Dale                     9:48.3  7:55 
   56        343 Jenson Woodruff          5TH Mohawk Trails                   9:49.3  7:56 
   57   52   278 Rowan Inman              5TH Forest Dale                     9:52.3  7:58 
   58   53   269 Mark Andres              5TH Forest Dale                     9:53.0  7:59 
   59        451 Eric Huang               5TH Prairie Trace                   9:55.0  8:00 
   60   54   198 Landon MacK              5TH College Wood                    9:55.9  8:01 
   61   55    69 Sho Shirayanagi          5TH Carmel                          9:57.9  8:03 
   62   56    66 Owen Russell             5TH Carmel                          9:59.5  8:04 
   63   57   275 Cole Gosser              5TH Forest Dale                    10:03.0  8:07 
   64         65 Jack Richason            5TH Carmel                         10:03.7  8:07 
   65   58   197 Nolan Jones              5TH College Wood                   10:04.2  8:08 
   66         59 Cameron Harrell          5TH Carmel                         10:06.7  8:10 
   67   59   524 Jack Luckenbill          5TH Smoky Row                      10:08.1  8:11 
   68         62 Gavin Loria              5TH Carmel                         10:13.1  8:15 
   69        334 Jonah Greene             5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:14.9  8:16 
   70   60   672 Aidan Hartman            5TH West Clay                      10:16.5  8:18 
   71        458 Eamon Moore              5TH Prairie Trace                  10:18.9  8:20 
   72        673 Henry Joliet             5TH West Clay                      10:21.4  8:22 
   73   61   393 Logan Burns              5TH Orchard Park                   10:32.2  8:30 
   74   62   138 Joseph Caraballo         5TH Cherry Tree                    10:33.5  8:31 
   75        140 Anthony Delvalle         5TH Cherry Tree                    10:42.1  8:38 
   76         71 Justin Stafford          5TH Carmel                         10:49.7  8:44 
   77   63   520 Vincent Chia             5TH Smoky Row                      10:50.0  8:45 
   78   64   518 Geoffrey Brigham         5TH Smoky Row                      10:51.8  8:46 
   79   65   734 Arden Warwood            5TH Woodbrook                      10:52.6  8:47 
   80         73 Aidan Wenger             5TH Carmel                         10:53.5  8:47 
   81        273 Billy D Collins          5TH Forest Dale                    10:54.6  8:48 
   82        466 Sriyesh Sirineni         5TH Prairie Trace                  10:59.0  8:52 
   83        598 John Sweeney             5TH Towne Meadow                   10:59.8  8:53 
   84        337 Griffin Holdcraft        5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:00.9  8:53 
   85        461 Brennan Perry            5TH Prairie Trace                  11:03.9  8:56 
   86        593 Jackson McCullough       5TH Towne Meadow                   11:05.6  8:57 
   87        330 Mason Buysse             5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:09.1  9:00 
   88         68 Will Scudder             5TH Carmel                         11:12.4  9:03 
   89   66   207 Aiden Zhao               5TH College Wood                   11:18.1  9:07 
   90        592 Caleb Lory               5TH Towne Meadow                   11:19.0  9:08 
   91   67   732 Mason MacOmber           5TH Woodbrook                      11:22.8  9:11 
   92         74 Elliot Wiley             5TH Carmel                         11:25.7  9:13 
   93        141 Clark Dunlevy            5TH Cherry Tree                    11:29.5  9:17 
   94   68   730 Wyatt Douglas            5TH Woodbrook                      11:34.4  9:20 
   95        203 Quinton Schaeffer        5TH College Wood                   11:34.9  9:21 
   96        142 Josiah Hegnauer          5TH Cherry Tree                    11:40.1  9:25 
   97        270 Alexander Blanch         5TH Forest Dale                    11:44.2  9:28 
   98   69   397 Charlie Ehrgott          5TH Orchard Park                   11:50.7  9:34 
   99        599 Jackson Willett          5TH Towne Meadow                   11:57.3  9:39 
  100         64 Nicholas Powell          5TH Carmel                         12:08.4  9:48 
  101        200 Jazib Qureshi            5TH College Wood                   12:14.6  9:53 
  102        596 Owen Mulligan            5TH Towne Meadow                   12:16.5  9:54 
  103        193 Zayaan Aziz              5TH College Wood                   12:17.8  9:55 
  104        453 Corbin Kolanowski        5TH Prairie Trace                  12:18.8  9:56 
  105        585 Philip Harvey            5TH Towne Meadow                   12:24.9 10:01 
  106   70   522 Tyler Gartner            5TH Smoky Row                      12:31.4 10:06 
  107        272 Tiago Cabral             5TH Forest Dale                    12:37.8 10:12 
  108   71   731 Carson Holtz             5TH Woodbrook                      12:43.7 10:16 
  109   72   396 Hrishit Dutta            5TH Orchard Park                   13:17.4 10:43 
  110   73   523 Nick Kuehl               5TH Smoky Row                      13:29.8 10:54 
  111        285 Brayden Watkins          5TH Forest Dale                    13:33.9 10:57 
  112        149 Dean Snopek              5TH Cherry Tree                    13:39.0 11:01 
  113        462 Akshay Purumandla        5TH Prairie Trace                  13:39.9 11:02 
  114        459 Chase Osborne            5TH Prairie Trace                  13:46.8 11:07 
  115        276 Charles Harrie           5TH Forest Dale                    13:54.5 11:13 
  116        208 Alan Zhao                5TH College Wood                   13:55.0 11:14 
  117        204 Ethan Schalliol          5TH College Wood                   13:57.1 11:16 
  118         63 Alex Perelmuter          5TH Carmel                         13:59.5 11:17 
  119        279 Demarkis Jackson         5TH Forest Dale                    14:02.3 11:20 
  120        281 Noah Mastain             5TH Forest Dale                    14:02.7 11:20 
  121        199 Aarit Musilannagar       5TH College Wood                   14:11.4 11:27 
  122        206 Joshua Yi                5TH College Wood                   14:13.6 11:29 
  123        452 Cooper Hudak             5TH Prairie Trace                  14:24.1 11:37 
  124   74   402 Ben Wiseman              5TH Orchard Park                   14:55.8 12:03 
  125        133 J.R. Banta               5TH Cherry Tree                    15:52.0 12:48 
  126   75   401 John Tetlow              5TH Orchard Park                   17:07.1 13:49 
  127         56 Austin Betzold           5TH Carmel                         17:13.4 13:54 
  128         58 Marcellus Goulet         5TH Carmel                         17:13.7 13:54 
  129        464 Zachary Renteria         5TH Prairie Trace                  17:41.7 14:17 
  130        398 Thomas Gamil             5TH Orchard Park                   17:42.4 14:17