Run 4 Recovery
American Legion Park
Redmond, OR 05/20/2017
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 1563 Camden Hammer 18 M 1/2 M1619 Redmond OR 17:55 5:46
2 321 Jason Colquhoun 45 M 1/2 M4549 Bend OR 18:49 6:04
3 341 Tina Perkins 48 F 1/3 F4549 Bend OR 23:04 7:26
4 327 Josh Gage 39 M 1/3 M3539 Redmond OR 23:05 7:26
5 348 Tiffani Schwarm 37 F 1/4 F3539 Redmond OR 24:06 7:46
6 317 Kelly Cloud 36 F 2/4 F3539 Redmond OR 24:07 7:46
7 336 Wendy Miller 43 F 1/3 F4044 Redmond OR 24:53 8:01
8 338 Sarah Oliver 39 F 3/4 F3539 Redmond OR 24:58 8:02
9 308 Marissa Becker-Brand 32 F 1/2 F3034 Redmond OR 24:58 8:03
10 1560 Derrick Evans 23 M 1/2 M2024 Bend OR 25:19 8:09
11 342 Steven Powell 33 M 1/3 M3034 Redmond OR 25:54 8:20
12 1557 Rita Thomasberg 60 F 1/2 F6064 Bend OR 26:27 8:31
13 345 Marcy Rasmussen 31 F 2/2 F3034 Redmond OR 28:32 9:11
14 323 Roger Delong 49 M 2/2 M4549 Redmond OR 29:50 9:36
15 350 Jenniffer Smith 46 F 2/3 F4549 Bend OR 30:57 9:58
16 1573 Kyle Delong 16 M 2/2 M1619 Sunriver OR 32:37 10:30
17 1559 Shahayla Morris 23 F 1/1 F2024 Bend OR 33:40 10:51
18 1564 Mindy Drake 41 F 2/3 F4044 33:55 10:55
19 311 Jeremy Carter 38 M 2/3 M3539 Redmond OR 35:36 11:28
20 333 James Lyons 34 M 2/3 M3034 Redmond OR 35:52 11:33
21 332 Kamela Lonardo 44 F 3/3 F4044 Redmond OR 35:53 11:33
22 316 Glenda Cloud 62 F 2/2 F6064 Redmond OR 36:10 11:39
23 326 Nancy Edwards 66 F 1/2 F6569 Redmond OR 38:02 12:15
24 314 Billy Clark 44 M 1/1 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 41:01 13:12
25 315 Maddy Clark 16 F 1/1 F1619 Klamath Falls OR 41:01 13:12
26 331 Josh Hess 27 M 1/1 M2529 Redmond OR 45:30 14:39
27 318 Mike Cloud 63 M 1/1 M6064 Culver OR 45:31 14:39
28 343 David Purkerson 24 M 2/2 M2024 Redmond OR 48:18 15:33
29 309 Megan Bevill 25 F 1/3 F2529 Bend OR 48:19 15:33
30 324 Cynthia Dilg 52 F 1/2 F5054 Redmond OR 48:40 15:40
31 1556 John Theissen 69 M 1/2 M6569 Redmond OR 49:13 15:51
32 349 Kelly Siler 45 F 3/3 F4549 Redmond OR 49:15 15:51
33 313 Barbara Clark 67 F 2/2 F6569 Redmond OR 50:20 16:12
34 337 Melissa Nichols 26 F 2/3 F2529 Redmond OR 51:33 16:36
35 330 Jessica Herig 27 F 3/3 F2529 Prineville OR 51:34 16:36
36 339 Kim Pearcy 57 F 1/2 F5559 Terrebonne OR 51:35 16:37
37 1554 Bern Theisen 58 F 2/2 F5559 Bend OR 54:20 17:30
38 329 Peter Hatman 69 M 2/2 M6569 Redmond OR 54:59 17:42
39 1571 Jon Riggs 32 M 3/3 M3034 Prineville OR 56:01 18:02
40 1572 Chad Schmitt 39 M 3/3 M3539 Crooked River OR 56:05 18:03
41 1567 Bethany Vodrup F Bend OR 56:41 18:15
42 1565 Evelyn Vaughan 10 F 1/1 F0111 Bend OR 59:55 19:18
43 1566 Christine Milstid 36 F 4/4 F3539 Bend OR 59:57 19:18
44 304 Daniel Barrett 12 M 1/1 M1215 Redmond OR 1:04:27 20:45
45 305 Kimberly Barrett 51 F 2/2 F5054 Redmond OR 1:04:30 20:46