Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Titan Challenge

Overall Results

July 6, 2013 in Sparks America Campgrounds

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
DG Productions logo
Overall Results - Results 
                                                                      Page 1
                       Titan Challenge             
                             Sparks, OK       
                       OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state         Time    Bib#     
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= ===== 
    1 Justin Jindra           27   M Peyton Ok            18:59   218 
    2 Seth Yarborough         20   M Mangum Ok            20:21   481 
    3 Derek Moffitt           16   M Stillwater Ok        20:36   298 
    4 Kain Hicks              17   M Lawton Ok            20:50   191 
    5 Chris Stehm             17   M Mason Ok             20:51   408 
    6 Colton Roberts          21   M Tuttle Ok            21:46   368 
    7 Steve Tipton            57   M Tulsa Ok             22:51   430 
    8 Dustin Spellman         36   M Tulsa Ok             23:29   404 
    9 Casey Jindra            26   F Peyton Ok            23:30   217 
   10 Eric Stafford           30   M Tulsa Ok             23:49   406 
   11 Daniel Martin           41   M Lowell Ok            24:00   279 
   12 Landon Norman           18   M Ponca City Ok        24:08   330 
   13 Jesse Hatfield          29   M Tulsa Ok             24:27   181 
   14 Chris Coffman           32   M Shawnee Ok           24:43    89 
   15 Scott Watkins           43   M Sand Springs Ok      24:52   449 
   16 Clay Watkins            17   M Sand Springs Ok      25:05   451 
   17 Chantz Whitehead        27   M Jones Ok             25:13   461 
   18 Steven Davis            39   M Bafb Ok              25:15   117 
   19 Michael Clark           45   M Sand Springs Ok      25:25    85 
   20 Craig Abdon             23   M Moore Ok             25:27     1 
   21 Terry Hubbard           21   M El Reno Ok           25:32   204 
   22 Kody Haskins            20   M Blanchard Ok         25:46   178 
   23 Christopher Looney      36   M Tinker Afb Ok        26:04   265 
   24 Alivia Molina           16   F Marland Ok           26:06   299 
   25 William Hays            30   M Sapulpa Ok           26:19   184 
   26 Jason Watkins           36   M Sand Springs Ok      26:24   453 
   27 Jaclyn Watkins          24   F Henryetta Ok         26:31   448 
   28 Judi Marsh              41   F Lawton Ok            26:45   278 
   29 Rayus Kuplicki          26   M Jenks Ok             26:47   233 
   30 Paul Fix                21   M Chickasha Ok         27:03   139 
   31 Aaron Kropiewnicki      18   M Tulsa Ok             27:15   232 
   32 Kris Harrison           16   M Broken Arrow Ok      27:15   176 
   33 Jason Harris            29   M Tulsa Ok             27:16   175 
   34 Jacob Beam              18   M Glenpool Ok          27:23    32 
   35 Tad Feikema             35   M Blanchard Ok         27:44   134 
   36 Cj Short                29   M Okc Ok               27:44   393 
   37 Bradley Briggs          28   M Tulsa Ok             27:50    53 
   38 Dustin Nickel           24   M Moore Ok             27:51   327 
   39 William Brown           39   M Bixby Ok             27:51    60 
   40 Katie Brown             39   F Tulsa Ok             27:54    59 
   41 Denis Lane              44   M Owasso Ok            28:54   242 
   42 Kierre Willoughby       22   M Del City Ok          28:56   468 
   43 Michael Booms           30   M Wichita Ok           28:58    42 
   44 Ken Wilkerson           39   M Lawton Ok            29:04   463 
   45 Daniel Ryan             21   M Stillwater Ok        29:06   379 
   46 Joey Whitehead          29   F Jones Ok             29:09   460 
   47 Jill Bates              31   F Broken Arrow Ok      29:29    28 
   48 Patsy Dameron           49   F Sapulpa Ok           29:32   112 
   49 Matthew Lauderdale      21   M Tulsa Ok             29:34   245 
   50 Braygan Lippencott      18   M Cheyenne Ok          29:50   259 
   51 Micah Weaver            44   M Chandler Ok          29:56   454 
   52 Nick Malone             18   M Terrace Park Ok      30:08   274 
   53 Daniel Wall             24   M Walters Ok           30:10   443 
   54 Dustin Doane            23   M Oklahoma City Ok     30:23   121 
   55 Joshua Griffith         32   M Tulsa Ok             30:25   169 
   56 Nicole Pufall           28   F Lawton Ok            30:27   356 
   57 Inchan Kim              32   M Norman Ok            30:58   225 
   58 Don Bratcher            43   M Edmond Ok            31:01    50 
   59 Brian Moore             37   M Oklahoma City Ok     31:03   303 
   60 Jason Montgomery        27   M Moore Ok             31:12   300 
   61 Matt Kirtman            21   M Noble Ok             31:14   226 
   62 Anthony Justice         23   M Del City Ok          31:18   222 
   63 Jill Brown              44   F Lawton Ok            31:25    61 
   64 Mihecoby Chibitty       33   M Oklahoma City Ok     31:40    81 
   65 Dillon Cornelson        19   M Tuttle Ok            31:48    97 
   66 Heath Bellmon           24   M Shattuck Ok          31:49    34 
   67 Rylee Bellmon           17   F Perry Ok             31:49    35 
   68 Andrea Perkins          33   F Stillwater Ok        31:50   346 
   69 Andrew Bachman          25   M Moore Ok             32:09    18 
   70 Kyle Beard              19   M Muskogee Ok          32:10    33 
   71 Mason Congdon           19   M Cheyenn Ok           32:14    92 
   72 Brian McDonough         35   M Tulsa Ok             32:55   287 
   73 Jessica Morrison        26   F Stillwater Ok        33:39   309 
   74 Shane Morrison          26   M Stillwater Ok        33:39   310 
   75 Dustin McCoy            25   M Okc Ok               33:57   283 



                                                                      Page 2
                       Titan Challenge             
                             Sparks, OK       
                       OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state         Time    Bib#     
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= ===== 
   76 Drake Boyce             17   M Cheyenne Ok          34:06    48 
   77 William Ryan            23   M Stillwater Ok        34:11   380 
   78 Joey McCall             26   M Okc Ok               34:13   281 
   79 Roshan White            33   M Okc Ok               34:14   459 
   80 Zachary Shanahan        16   M Stillwater Ok        34:18   391 
   81 Bryan Huddleston        19   M Oklahoma City Ok     34:20   205 
   82 Tina Le                 18   F Oklahoma City Ok     34:24   248 
   83 Steve Guerrero          39   M Moore Ok             34:29   171 
   84 Judy Ferguson           41   F El Reno Ok           34:40   135 
   85 Heather George          26   F Yukon Ok             34:40   156 
   86 Keith Crawford          41   M Midwest City Ok      34:53   106 
   87 Ray Robinson            38   M Moore Ok             34:54   373 
   88 Tanner Naeher           31   M Moore Ok             34:57   317 
   89 Daniel Hamblin          32   M Midwest City Ok      35:08   172 
   90 Carmen Jimenez          36   F Richmond Ok          35:12   215 
   91 Jason Choate            33   M Midwest City Ok      35:15    82 
   92 Sophia Palin            51   F Oklahoma City Ok     35:26   338 
   93 Scott Roberts           57   M Norman Ok            35:30   370 
   94 Suzan Maloy             43   F Owasso Ok            35:54   275 
   95 Shaun Axton             42   M Norman Ok            35:54    16 
   96 Elijah Saboor           16   M Lawton Ok            35:55   381 
   97 Joe Sloan               48   M Sapulpa Ok           36:12   397 
   98 Shay Wood               27   F Ada Ok               36:32   477 
   99 Sergio Fleitas          32   M Tulsa Ok             36:35   142 
  100 Susan Malone            57   F Terrace Park Ok      36:35   273 
  101 Josey Fleitas           29   F Tulsa Ok             36:35   141 
  102 Lacy Lafevers           32   F Stonewall Ok         36:35   234 
  103 Jennifer Ennis          26   F Bartlesville Ok      36:45   131 
  104 Matthew Ennis           32   M Bartlesville Ok      36:45   132 
  105 Carolyn Dean            27   F Oklahoma City Ok     36:46   119 
  106 Marc Clapper            31   M Barlesville Ok       36:47    84 
  107 Andre Conley            23   M Tinker Afb Ok        37:06    93 
  108 Vanessa Bradley         25   F Tinker Afb Ok        37:06    49 
  109 Mike Besabe             31   M Oklahoma City Ok     37:50    38 
  110 Jason Cox               36   M Harrah Ok            37:56   103 
  111 Jessica Henderson       30   F Edmond Ok            38:06   488 
  112 Rick Overton            36   M Oklahoma City Ok     38:06   489 
  113 Andrew Young            23   M Oklahoma City Ok     38:16   483 
  114 Justin Gronewald        23   M Oklahoma City Ok     38:18   170 
  115 Jocelyn Mehlhaff        25   F Midwest City Ok      38:28   291 
  116 Kaele Montgomery        26   F Moore Ok             38:28   301 
  117 Shannon Meiwes          27   F Okc Ok               38:36   292 
  118 Cassey Stacy            27   F Delaware Ok          38:40   405 
  119 Tonya Parsons           24   F Owasso Ok            38:40   340 
  120 Tyler Cobb              29   M Oklahoma City Ok     38:43    87 
  121 Katherine Daniels       28   F Oklahoma City Ok     38:43   113 
  122 Jacki Brooks            27   F Park City Ks         38:58    55 
  123 Michael Fox             25   M Wichita Ks           39:00   146 
  124 Shawn Hawkins           42   M Norman Ok            39:12   183 
  125 John Barbour            42   M Edmond Ok            39:12    24 
  126 Bobby Barnes            42   M Del City Ok          39:19    27 
  127 Craig Roth              19   M Bowie Ok             39:30   377 
  128 Kristopher Antoine      36   M Tulsa Ok             39:31    14 
  129 David Madden            23   M Okc Ok               39:32   271 
  130 Chad Clingman           29   M Oklahoma City Ok     39:34    86 
  131 Sunshine Saldivar       39   F Tulsa Ok             39:39   385 
  132 Matt Swartwood          25   M Canton Ok            39:40   419 
  133 Jordan Garriott         32   F Stillwater Ok        39:42   154 
  134 Evin Swartwood          27   F Canton Ok            39:45   420 
  135 Barbara Waskowiak       30   F Norman Ok            39:46   447 
  136 Brennan Ballard         28   F Norman Ok            39:46    23 
  137 Amanda Jimeson          33   F Mustang Ok           39:47   216 
  138 Trina Baumgartner       27   F Tuttle Ok            39:48    29 
  139 Forest McAninch         26   F Catoosa Ok           39:50   280 
  140 Marilyn Peterman        19   F Broken Arrow Ok      39:52   348 
  141 Kourtney Crane          21   F Catoosa Ok           39:53   105 
  142 Aaron Levi              41   M Coweta Ok            39:54   250 
  143 Shawn Angell            36   M Yukon Ok             39:55    12 
  144 Janet Angell            38   F Yukon Ok             39:55    11 
  145 Mollie Scott            19   F Oklahoma City Ok     39:59   389 
  146 Misty Davis             34   F Duncan Ok            40:00   116 
  147 Kyle Davis              27   M Oklahoma City Ok     40:22   115 
  148 Aaron Lyles             33   M Moore Ok             40:33   267 
  149 Brian Muller            36   M Oklahoma City Ok     40:46   313 
  150 Tiffany Taylor          28   F Midwest City Ok      40:52   424 



                                                                      Page 3
                       Titan Challenge             
                             Sparks, OK       
                       OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state         Time    Bib#     
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= ===== 
  151 Dewayne Farley          38   M Okc Ok               40:52   133 
  152 Victor Baeza            46   M Stillwater Ok        40:52    19 
  153 Carrie Kistler          40   F Claremore Ok         40:57   227 
  154 Rhonda Manion           27   F Harrah Ok            40:58   276 
  155 Chad Crawford           27   M Norfolk Va           40:58   107 
  156 Jessica Wise            24   F Oklahoma City Ok     41:01   474 
  157 Deanna Carter           43   F Sand Springs Ok      41:02    75 
  158 Brady Baumgartner       27   M Tuttle Ok            41:25    30 
  159 Mac Lazarus             47   M Yukon Ok             41:36   246 
  160 Amy Lazarus             45   F Yukon Ok             41:36   247 
  161 Rnett Hostetler         21   M Tulsa Ok             42:21   202 
  162 Casey Jackson           22   F Harrah Ok            42:21   209 
  163 Tj Munch                25   M Moore Ok             42:22   314 
  164 Bruno Galvan            24   M Scott Afb Ok         42:28   153 
  165 Kristina Williams       23   F Edmond Ok            42:29   467 
  166 Austin Adams            24   M Edmond Ok            42:29     5 
  167 Sarah Baldwin           26   F Stillwater Ok        42:40    22 
  168 Evan Novotny            22   M Stillwater Ok        42:41   331 
  169 Oliver Tobin            31   M Okc Ok               42:42   431 
  170 Sean McDonough          22   M Tulsa Ok             42:42   286 
  171 Nicole Tobin            31   F Okc Ok               42:43   432 
  172 Brianna Williams        17   F Edmond Ok            42:53   466 
  173 Anna Adams              19   F Edmond Ok            42:53     4 
  174 Katarina Leforce        18   F Pond Creek Ok        43:13   249 
  175 Carli Richmond          19   F Cherokee Ok          43:13   363 
  176 Charity Lyon            38   F Cherokee Ok          43:16   269 
  177 Brian Coombs            38   M Yukon Ok             43:17    94 
  178 Brenda Anderson         48   F Lawton Ok            43:25     7 
  179 Travis Lyon             36   M Cherokee Ok          43:25   268 
  180 Sabrina Ramos           38   F Lawton Ok            43:26   358 
  181 Lauren Anderson         21   F Lawton Ok            43:26     9 
  182 Taylor Anderson         19   F Lawton Ok            43:27     8 
  183 Christiana Burgess      23   F Edmond Ok            43:29    65 
  184 Zachary English         22   M Oklahoma City Ok     43:30   130 
  185 Charles A. English      29   M Denver Ok            43:42   128 
  186 Charles English         56   M Oklahoma City Ok     43:45   129 
  187 Homero Morales          31   M Midwest City Ok      43:52   305 
  188 Mayrem Morales          24   F Great Falls Ok       43:53   306 
  189 Michael Nguyen          17   M Lawton Ok            44:09   326 
  190 Scott Curl              43   M Newcastle Ok         44:29   109 
  191 Miranda Curl            17   F Newcastle Ok         44:29   110 
  192 Kristen Verser          24   F Oklahoma City Ok     44:44   439 
  193 Tayler McCrackin        23   F Chickasha Ok         44:45   284 
  194 Samantha Wilson         23   F Oklahoma City Ok     45:02   472 
  195 Anna Shreve             27   F Broken Arrow Ok      45:23   394 
  196 Allison Finch           22   F Broken Arrow Ok      45:23   138 
  197 Damian Dartez           24   M Okc Ok               45:32   114 
  198 Lisa Hernandez          31   F Okc Ok               45:37   189 
  199 Shaun Suttle            32   M Oklahoma City Ok     45:42   417 
  200 Justin Logan            33   M Oklahoma City Ok     45:46   260 
  201 Brian Fields            37   M Edmond Ok            45:52   136 
  202 Kyle Hawkins            30   M Edmond Ok            45:53   182 
  203 Alecia Bryant           29   F Oklahoma City Ok     45:59    63 
  204 Maria Ramsey            36   F Edmond Ok            46:01   359 
  205 Leesa Green             42   F Oklahoma City Ok     46:06   166 
  206 Giovanni McKinney       38   M Oklahoma City Ok     46:06   288 
  207 Eric Nickols            37   M Oklahoma City Ok     46:15   328 
  208 Elizabeth Larrick       29   F Oklahoma City Ok     46:15   243 
  209 Bennie Schuchart        41   M Oklahoma City Ok     46:20   387 
  210 Jason Hoenshell         37   M Edmond Ok            46:21   195 
  211 Katie Aberson           33   F Edmond Ok            46:21     2 
  212 Penni Hoenshell         38   F Edmond Ok            46:21   194 
  213 Eric Nickell            29   M Ada Ok               46:27   546 
  214 Bailey Ward             24   F Coalgate Ok          46:30   446 
  215 Ashley Ward             29   F Ada Ok               46:30   445 
  216 Stephania Sourie        31   F Moore Ok             46:30   402 
  217 Phillip Williams        31   M Moore Ok             46:31   464 
  218 Emily Breedlove         24   F Blanchard Ok         46:31    52 
  219 Ralph Nantz             34   M Midwest City Ok      46:32   318 
  220 Dow Jones               27   M Oklahoma City Ok     46:32   220 
  221 Deborah Risley          33   F Oklahoma City Ok     46:34   367 
  222 Candace Bouse           21   F Oklahoma City Ok     46:34    46 
  223 Sarah Cothren           36   F Midwest City Ok      46:37    98 
  224 Chris Cothren           39   M Midwest City Ok      46:39    99 
  225 Brad Spangler           28   M Broken Arrow Ok      46:45   403 



                                                                      Page 4
                       Titan Challenge             
                             Sparks, OK       
                       OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state         Time    Bib#     
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= ===== 
  226 Eric Jurgensen          31   M Oklahoma City Ok     46:46   221 
  227 Whitney Finch           25   M Broken Arrow Ok      46:46   137 
  228 Matt Newsom             31   M Edmond Ok            46:47   321 
  229 Austin Landress         31   M Oklahoma City Ok     47:07   240 
  230 Karen Peterman          48   F Broken Arrow Ok      47:15   347 
  231 Cindy Holloway          30   F Moore Ok             47:16   198 
  232 Rebecca Hixon           35   F Oklahoma City Ok     47:20   193 
  233 Jeannette Lore          33   F Moore Ok             47:22   266 
  234 Selina Karty            22   F Oklahoma City Ok     47:26   223 
  235 Brissa Burbank          24   F Moore Ok             47:26    64 
  236 Benny Jacobs            38   M Edmond Ok            47:35   210 
  237 Kerri Moffitt           40   F Stillwater Ok        47:39   297 
  238 Theresa Mefferd         45   F Ripley Ok            47:39   290 
  239 Timothy Coffey          24   M Lexington Ok         47:42    88 
  240 Luigi Franco            23   M Norman Ok            47:43   148 
  241 Gregory Lewis           37   M Guthrie Ok           47:44   251 
  242 Brady Brown             28   M Bethany Ok           47:48    58 
  243 Mark Lewis              48   M Wynnewood Ok         47:49   252 
  244 Chris Anderson          24   M Noble Ok             47:52    10 
  245 Donnie Rollings         42   M Wynnewood Ok         47:52   376 
  246 Terry Cannon            18   M Tahlequah Ok         48:02    70 
  247 Jessica Foster          28   F Oklahoma City Ok     48:11   143 
  248 Kelsey Thompson         42   F Piedmont Ok          48:13   427 
  249 Mallory Thompson        16   F Piedmont Ok          48:13   428 
  250 Laura Parker            30   F Oklahoma City Ok     48:24   339 
  251 James Williams          36   M Edmond Ok            48:30   465 
  252 Matt Bennett            30   M Oklahoma City Ok     48:31    36 
  253 Caleb Emde              31   M Edmond Ok            48:34   127 
  254 Chloe' Lambeth          17   F Shawnee Ok           48:35   239 
  255 Darci Lambeth           19   F Shawnee Ok           48:35   238 
  256 Timothy Rick            31   M Edmond Ok            48:48   364 
  257 Katie Roberts           32   F Glenpool Ok          48:49   369 
  258 Kimberly Woolsey        21   F Erick Ok             48:50   479 
  259 Amber Jaiman            30   F Weatherford Ok       48:52   211 
  260 Matthew Bruce Lambeth   44   M Shawnee Ok           48:56   236 
  261 Rebecca Dykes           34   F Bristow Ok           48:59   125 
  262 Sarah Copeland          33   F Oklahoma City Ok     48:59    95 
  263 Casey Dykes             29   M Bristow Ok           49:01   126 
  264 Justin Poole            31   M Welty Ok             49:01   351 
  265 Gale Howard             42   F Edmond Ok            49:06   203 
  266 Teri Lambeth            41   F Shawnee Ok           49:07   237 
  267 Amanda Crichley         27   F Oklahoma City Ok     49:16   108 
  268 Stephen Stockton        28   M Noble Ok             49:16   413 
  269 Eva Capparello          39   F Tulsa Ok             49:26    72 
  270 Carmine Capparello      40   M Tulsa Ok             49:26    73 
  271 Jobeth Buyten           33   F Norman Ok            49:30    68 
  272 Susan Giles             22   F Sand Springs Ok      50:46   159 
  273 David Giles             61   M Sand Springs Ok      50:46   158 
  274 Torri Triplett          23   F Guthrie Ok           50:58   435 
  275 Matthew Caldwell        23   M Lexington Ok         50:58    69 
  276 Brandon Long            29   M Oklahoma City Ok     51:21   262 
  277 Samantha Long           26   F Oklahoma City Ok     51:25   261 
  278 Kimberly Watkins        35   F Sand Springs Ok      51:26   452 
  279 Charity Steinmann       32   F Oklahoma City Ok     51:27   409 
  280 Alex Reyes              24   M Tulsa Ok             51:43   361 
  281 Stephanie Watkins       44   F Sand Springs Ok      51:43   450 
  282 Brianna Reyes           24   F Tulsa Ok             51:43   362 
  283 George Kosbab           26   M Midwest City Ok      51:56   231 
  284 Stephen Pederson        23   M Wichita Ok           51:56   345 
  285 John Wilkens            29   M Oklahoma City Ok     51:57   462 
  286 John Cheek              29   M Wichita Ks           51:57    79 
  287 Rebecca Hofer           27   F Marion Ok            51:58   196 
  288 Meagan Kosbab           25   F Midwest City Ok      51:59   230 
  289 Roman Hofer             29   M Marion Ok            51:59   197 
  290 Destini Taylor          20   F Lawton Ok            52:00   426 
  291 Rachel Cheek            29   F Wichita Ks           52:01    78 
  292 Regina Pederson         53   F Gretna Ok            52:02   344 
  293 Stuart Pederson         56   M Gretna Ok            52:03   343 
  294 Heather Cheek           24   F Wichita Ks           52:03    80 
  295 Tara Taylor             43   F Lawton Ok            52:03   425 
  296 Curtis Knight           33   M Oklahoma City Ok     52:15   229 
  297 Micheale Morgan         20   F Yukon Ok             52:29   308 
  298 Carl Brincefield        39   M Yukon Ok             52:29    54 
  299 Melinda Moss            39   F Yukon Ok             52:34   312 
  300 Stephanie Ginn          29   F Oklahoma City Ok     52:43   160 



                                                                      Page 5
                       Titan Challenge             
                             Sparks, OK       
                       OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state         Time    Bib#     
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= ===== 
  301 Michael Graham          46   M Moore Ok             52:45   162 
  302 Amanda Schulz           23   F Marysville Ok        52:46   388 
  303 Eric Magley             32   M Oklahoma City Ok     52:50   272 
  304 Kristen Doyle           28   F Oklahoma City Ok     52:51   122 
  305 Kendra Stafford         25   F Tulsa Ok             53:23   407 
  306 Cory Matthew Smith      27   M Edmond Ok            53:24   400 
  307 Meryl Ugalde            24   F Edmond Ok            53:24   438 
  308 Keri Waggoner           24   F Tahlequah Ok         53:25   442 
  309 Caroline Baumunk        23   F Oklahoma City Ok     53:25    31 
  310 Breanne Shuler          24   F Tahlequah Ok         53:25   395 
  311 Shomari Head            35   M Oklahoma City Ok     54:18   186 
  312 Shavent Head            36   F Oklahoma City Ok     54:18   185 
  313 Jesse Sims              31   F Edmond Ok            54:19   396 
  314 Tyler Coleman           33   F Edmond Ok            54:20    91 
  315 Max Newton              32   M Norman Ok            54:32   324 
  316 Clare Newton            34   F Norman Ok            54:32   323 
  317 Jeanie Olinger          52   F Norman Ok            55:34   334 
  318 Suzanne Jenkins         36   F Newalla Ok           55:45   214 
  319 Michelle Gaden          42   F Newalla Ok           55:49   152 
  320 Paul Burton             47   M Edmond Ok            55:51    66 
  321 Lindsey Box             32   F Oklahoma City Ok     55:57    47 
  322 Chad Wilson             43   M Oklahoma City Ok     55:57   471 
  323 Lauren Ledford          25   F Oklahoma City Ok     56:07   487 
  324 Janine Twitchell        47   F Weatherford Ok       56:18   486 
  325 Duane Foust             44   M Oklahoma City Ok     57:13   145 
  326 Mike Poindexter         43   M Yukon Ok             57:19   350 
  327 Adam Blackmon           29   M Oklahoma City Ok     57:20    40 
  328 Susan Gering            44   F Edmond Ok            57:23   157 
  329 Shannon Kneedy          35   F Edmond Ok            57:39   228 
  330 Jamie Weaver            36   F Chandler Ok          57:46   455 
  331 Brandon Barnes          22   M Oklahoma City Ok     57:51    26 
  332 Jezebek Dickens         32   F Oklahoma City Ok     58:05   120 
  333 Lynn Newsome            54   F Oklahoma City Ok     58:06   322 
  334 Kimmi Butler            47   F Oklahoma City Ok     58:06    67 
  335 Robert Bortz            53   M Newalla Ok           58:11    44 
  336 Christopher Bortz       29   M Newalla Ok           58:11    43 
  337 Lisa Rodriguez          47   F Altus Ok             58:31   374 
  338 Anthony Rodriguez       47   M Altus Ok             58:32   375 
  339 Tina Goble              36   F El Reno Ok           58:44   161 
  340 Misty Sheldon           39   F Shawnee Ok           58:52   392 
  341 Ricardo Ramirez         35   M Shawnee Ok           58:57   357 
  342 Blair Collins           28   F Tuttle Ok            59:08   484 
  343 Miranda Lewis           36   F Calumet Ok           59:10   253 
  344 Tyler Baker             26   F Calumet Ok           59:14    21 
  345 Brandon Iven            30   M Tuttle Ok            59:14   207 
  346 Bryan Collins           30   M Tuttle Ok            59:18   485 
  347 Tiffany Iven            29   F Tuttle Ok            59:34   208 
  348 Ryan Smith              29   M Mustang Ok           59:37   399 
  349 Cassie Smith            26   F Mustang Ok           59:37   398 
  350 April Morgan            26   F Chickasha Ok       1:00:00   307 
  351 Brittany Abshire        33   F Chickasha Ok       1:00:10     3 
  352 Lori Hooper             30   F Chickasha Ok       1:00:10   201 
  353 Dustin Blalock          33   M Chickasha Ok       1:00:11    41 
  354 Bruce McDade            35   M Choctaw Ok         1:00:34   285 
  355 Laura Cesar             28   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:00:44    76 
  356 Megan Francis           23   F Del City Ok        1:00:45   147 
  357 David Neumann           36   M Del City Ok        1:00:46   319 
  358 Jocelyn Welch           26   F Midwest City Ok    1:00:57   456 
  359 Aaron Copeland          38   M Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:17    96 
  360 Stacey McConnell        40   F Choctaw Ok         1:01:18   282 
  361 Ashley Osborn           28   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:24   335 
  362 Mindi Franks            25   F Stillwater Ok      1:01:27   149 
  363 Stephanie Foster        26   F Longview Tx        1:01:28   144 
  364 Nichole Randall         33   F Choctaw Ok         1:02:19   360 
  365 Nikki Stirzinger        32   F Lawton Ok          1:02:47   412 
  366 Kasey Lane              29   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:48   241 
  367 Kate O'Hair             25   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:51   333 
  368 Maeve Lindsey           18   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:03:13   258 
  369 Kylie Cowan             19   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:03:14   102 
  370 Lori Henderson          34   F Midwest City Ok    1:03:25   187 
  371 Preston Franks          19   M Jones Ok           1:03:25   151 
  372 Michael Henderson       36   M Midwest City Ok    1:04:03   188 
  373 Pamm Dickey             59   F Cordell Ok         1:04:14   547 
  374 Jennifer Wise           32   F Midwest City Ok    1:05:11   473 
  375 Amy Rutherford          32   F Choctaw Ok         1:05:12   378 



                                                                      Page 6
                       Titan Challenge             
                             Sparks, OK       
                       OVERALL RESULTS - LONG COURSE
Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state         Time    Bib#     
===== ======================= == === ================== ======= ===== 
  376 Shannon Mackey          32   F Midwest City Ok    1:05:13   270 
  377 Wendy Lewis             35   F Choctaw Ok         1:05:13   254 
  378 Sierra Marcus           31   F Choctaw Ok         1:05:13   277 
  379 Kasey Franks            30   F Midwest City Ok    1:05:14   150 
  380 Matoshi Yantis          38   F Choctaw Ok         1:06:11   480 
  381 Robert Holybee          40   M Okc Ok             1:06:12   199 
  382 Jadon Walton            16   M Okc Ok             1:06:12   444 
  383 Dwight Trueblood        40   M Indianapolis In    1:06:20   436 
  384 Brittiany Coyer         28   F Tulsa Ok           1:06:23   104 
  385 Amber Wong              33   F Broken Arrow Ok    1:07:02   476 
  386 Natalie Prentice        28   F Tulsa Ok           1:07:02   355 
  387 Miranda Moody           38   F Wewoka Ok          1:08:42   302 
  388 Whitney Newman          33   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:08:43   320 
  389 John Vincent            48   M Moore Ok           1:09:28   440 
  390 Toni Long               51   F Moore Ok           1:09:28   263 
  391 Emily Musick            20   F Blanchard Ok       1:09:35   315 
  392 Montana Deal            37   F Choctaw Ok         1:09:39   118 
  393 Logan Carman            20   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:09:39    74 
  394 Ann Ayala               42   F Oklahoma City Ok   1:13:12    17 
  395 Riley Larson            21   M Stillwater Ok      1:13:12   244 
  396 Sarah Talburt           52   F Carney Ok          1:13:13   421 
  397 Lisa Bray               21   F Stillwater Ok      1:13:14    51 
  398 Nick Talburt            33   M Carney Ok          1:13:14   423 
  399 Mike Talburt            59   M Carney Ok          1:13:14   422 
  400 Alexander Wilson        40   M Yukon Ok           1:13:15   470 
  401 Kerri Wade              32   F Choctaw Ok         1:14:38   441 
  402 Kimberly Tiller         46   F Midwest City Ok    1:14:39   429 
  403 Alec Saldivar           17   M Plano Ok           1:18:02   383 
  404 Lisa Saldivar           47   F Plano Ok           1:18:30   382 
  405 John Brown              43   M Choctaw Ok         1:18:30    57 
  406 Jenna Saldivar          21   F Plano Ok           1:18:30   384 
  407 Leslie Brown            50   F Choctaw Ok         1:18:30    56 
  408 James Lewis             23   M Moore Ok           2:04:33   256 
  409 Bryan Lewis             31   M Oklahoma City Ok   2:04:34   255 
  410 Ethan Miller            16   M McAlester Ok       2:37:42   490 
  411 Christopher Miller      36   M Tulsa Ok           2:37:44   294 
  412 Franklin Miller         38   M Edmond Ok          2:37:47   293 
  413 Stephen Miller          41   M McAlester Ok       2:37:47   491 
  414 Valarie Botchlet        32   F Blanchard Ok       2:42:47    45