CHICKASHA YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON
CHICKASHA, OK.
OFFICIAL AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Ashton Baumgardner 5 16:18 3:49 10:56 1:33 591
2 Shane Anderson 4 16:45 2:33 12:35 1:36 592
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Keaton Rice 8 11:21 0:57 8:13 2:10 603
2 Leyton Barry 8 12:00 1:16 8:32 2:11 596
3 Jackson Busch 8 13:27 1:24 9:45 2:17 598
4 Charlie Trachte 6 15:16 1:30 11:00 2:45 605
5 Nathan Davison 8 16:41 1:17 12:50 2:33 599
6 Ethan Siklosi 8 17:38 1:44 13:15 2:38 604
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Annabelle Hoffstatter 8 15:11 1:29 10:29 3:12 600
2 Sofia Acuna 8 17:12 1:21 13:05 2:45 595
3 Karsyn Hulen 8 17:52 1:46 12:51 3:14 601
4 Addyson Brunnschweiler 7 19:37 1:19 15:44 2:32 597
5 Kylie Nunneley 6 20:32 2:31 14:05 3:54 602
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Bryson Roark 11 25:55 3:03 15:30 7:20 626
2 Tate Talley 11 27:28 3:37 15:56 7:55 628
3 Jackson Messenger 10 29:08 4:04 17:10 7:53 623
4 Will Trachte 9 29:24 3:34 18:22 7:27 630
5 Kynel Daniels 11 29:26 3:54 16:47 8:44 617
6 Drake Highfill 10 30:31 4:34 16:02 9:54 620
7 Drew Busch 9 32:27 4:24 17:30 10:32 614
8 Josh Moore 10 37:32 4:38 22:33 10:20 624
9 Brennen Berry 9 40:23 5:54 24:36 9:52 610
10 Jeremy Heer 9 41:23 6:33 24:49 10:00 618
11 Trevor Heer 9 43:02 7:38 25:37 9:45 619
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Pasley Toles 10 28:04 2:57 16:42 8:24 629
2 Campbell Rice 11 28:40 2:45 17:30 8:24 625
3 Elise Siklosi 11 32:19 3:05 19:00 10:13 627
4 Rose Crawford 9 32:35 4:11 20:14 8:09 616
5 Taylor Brunnschweiler 11 32:40 3:24 20:37 8:38 613
6 Haley Hoffstatter 11 33:20 3:23 18:14 11:43 621
7 Sydney Brunnschweiler 10 38:13 3:41 23:47 10:44 612
8 Isabella Acuna 10 39:05 3:45 23:55 11:24 609
9 Sunnie Jones 11 41:27 7:08 24:49 9:28 622
MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 15
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Tyler Cobb 14 47:35 6:12 27:36 13:47 637
2 Jayson Short 14 51:32 5:27 29:27 16:37 647
3 Keaton Hulen 13 52:24 6:03 29:11 17:09 643
4 Keldon Messenger 12 1:01:46 7:51 36:15 17:39 645
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 15
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Chloe Case 12 47:03 4:22 28:06 14:34 636
2 Izzy Cummins 12 48:08 6:10 27:14 14:42 639
3 Gabby Cummins 12 49:31 5:55 29:06 14:28 638
4 Emma Brooks 12 56:20 6:39 30:36 19:04 635
5 Peyton Goodin 12 57:33 7:27 34:18 15:47 642
6 Kate O'Keefe 12 58:19 7:41 32:55 17:41 649
7 Katie Davison 13 58:42 6:51 32:47 19:03 640
8 Emily Seiler 13 1:04:25 8:50 35:56 19:37 646
9 Sydnee Fox 12 1:06:35 7:42 40:46 18:05 641
10 Marissa Lemmert 13 1:07:52 7:29 40:39 19:44 644
11 Arianna Standing 12 1:25:32 11:09 46:23 27:59 648
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Ash Brayer 99 25:48 2:55 15:47 7:06 611
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age Total Swim Bike Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Lexia Carter 99 31:15 4:12 18:17 8:46 615