Let's All Play 6K
November 4, 2017
FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
Missouri Running Race Management
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER TIME PACE/MI
1 O'Very Allison 28 F 26:07.5 7:00
2 Wildschuetz Bridget 39 F 26:51.1 7:12
3 Thomas Phil 42 M 28:33.7 7:39
4 Fitzgerala Jon 36 M 29:32.8 7:55
5 Williams Anna 17 F 30:28.1 8:10
6 Ketter Andy 37 M 30:47.0 8:15
7 Griffin Michelle 14 F 30:53.0 8:17
8 Derby Dan 35 M 30:56.6 8:18
9 Guidry Paul 47 M 31:24.6 8:25
10 Bender Jill 34 F 31:58.3 8:34
11 Number 1610 32:13.7 8:38
12 Liebetram Mike 37 M 32:15.7 8:39
13 Klaven Sarah 38 F 32:56.9 8:50
14 Taylor Tracy 37 F 33:20.9 8:56
15 Purushothaman Sabu 43 M 33:34.6 9:00
16 Jouane Vincent 43 M 34:28.4 9:15
17 Larson Owen 9 M 34:49.3 9:20
18 Larson Kate 33 F 34:50.2 9:20
19 Elstro Mike 37 M 35:09.6 9:26
20 Buerck Alex 23 M 35:26.2 9:30
21 Lerman Emily 25 F 35:40.3 9:34
22 Biswell Gianna 7 F 36:03.4 9:40
23 Biswell Jen 42 F 36:04.0 9:40
24 Klaven Jeremy 37 M 36:31.3 9:47
25 Alexander James 70 M 37:00.8 9:55
26 Tindira Michelle 43 F 37:08.8 9:58
27 Krings Rachel 10 F 37:25.0 10:02
28 Kumerow Annisa 23 F 37:41.8 10:06
29 Kagarama Lucie 36 F 37:46.6 10:08
30 Liebetram Katie F 38:35.5 10:21
31 Sheridan Carrie 42 F 39:15.1 10:31
32 Griffith Tina F 39:25.0 10:34
33 Number 1603 39:28.2 10:35
34 Fandrich Jake 37 M 39:29.9 10:35
35 Keithly Nola 8 F 41:11.3 11:03
36 Keithly Greg 48 M 41:11.7 11:03
37 Talley Sean 9 M 41:12.2 11:03
38 Talley Susan 36 F 41:29.0 11:07
39 Talley Sam 36 M 41:43.4 11:11
40 Talley Spencer 7 M 41:55.9 11:15
41 Zafiropoulos Alex 25 F 41:56.4 11:15
42 Zafiropoulos Shelby 25 F 42:28.2 11:23
43 Gillette Kimberly 35 F 42:28.6 11:23
44 Sherman Victoria 69 F 42:35.4 11:25
45 Schumaker Diana F 42:53.1 11:30
46 Gleason Janet 48 F 42:58.4 11:31
47 Number 1604 42:58.8 11:31
48 Number 1665 42:59.5 11:32
49 Pingel Susan 38 F 43:30.8 11:40
50 Yaint Jim 45 M 43:55.2 11:46
51 Carolyn F 46:55.6 12:35
52 Jordan Shane 43 M 46:57.7 12:35
53 Krings Rosalie 11 F 47:55.0 12:51
54 Keithly Ava 11 F 48:26.1 12:59
55 Keithly Aimee 45 F 48:26.9 12:59
56 Klug Jenny 37 F 49:45.8 13:20
57 Zaiser Jennifer 42 F 49:46.3 13:21
58 Fandrich Kelly 36 F 51:09.6 13:43
59 Hammel Mike 67 M 53:39.6 14:23
60 Widel Amy 40 F 1:00:08.4 16:07
61 Villa Julie 40 F 1:00:08.9 16:08
62 Hirshberg Rachel 33 F 1:01:52.9 16:35
63 Ramsey Andrea 43 F 1:01:53.4 16:36
64 Woodnard Lisa 22 F 1:02:04.7 16:39
65 Davis Adrienne 43 F 1:02:05.5 16:39
66 Funkenbusch Michelle 44 F 1:03:27.2 17:01
67 Gehbauer John 68 M 1:12:32.0 19:27