11
2017 ForeMiler - Run/Walk Results
Place No. Name Age Sex City Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === === =============== ======== ======== ========= =====
1 53 ERIK PETERSON 27 M 1/1 1/37 22:39.6 5:40
2 78 CHRIS THORNBERRY 33 M 1/4 2/37 23:50.3 5:58
3 595 MIKE SMITH 54 M BROWNSBURG 1/4 3/37 24:35.0 6:09
4 76 NICK TRRVIN 34 M 2/4 4/37 25:57.6 6:30
5 604 MIKE WELLS 47 M INDIANAPOLIS 1/6 5/37 26:13.1 6:34
6 495 DAVID KELLEY 59 M CARMEL 1/7 6/37 27:13.0 6:49
7 589 BEN REYNOLDS 33 M NOBLESVILLE 3/4 7/37 27:50.8 6:58
8 52 SHANE HILLMAN 47 M 2/6 8/37 28:45.5 7:12
9 596 RACHEL SMITH 24 F BROWNSBURG 1/1 1/26 29:01.6 7:16
10 487 JOHN HAUBER 49 M CARMEL 3/6 9/37 29:28.0 7:22
11 485 STEVE GOSNELL 55 M SHELBYVILLE 2/7 10/37 30:00.3 7:31
12 498 DANIEL KRUGER 30 M INDIANAPOLIS 4/4 11/37 30:18.8 7:35
13 491 BRETT HOLBROOK 43 M KANSAS CITY 1/5 12/37 31:25.5 7:52
14 602 THOMAS STANSBURY 42 M INDIANAPOLIS 2/5 13/37 31:29.7 7:53
15 468 LAUREN BAILEY 36 F INDIANAPOLIS 1/4 2/26 31:32.7 7:54
16 474 MASON CAMPBELL 40 M CARMEL 3/5 14/37 31:59.3 8:00
17 601 SCOTT SPINNER 49 M MCCORDSVILLE 4/6 15/37 32:02.4 8:01
18 481 GREGG DELONG 56 M CICERO 3/7 16/37 32:19.2 8:05
19 477 DAMON CLEMENTS 60 M CRAWFORDSVILLE 1/5 17/37 32:32.7 8:09
20 603 ALLEN VAN HOOSER 54 M INDIANAPOLIS 2/4 18/37 32:55.9 8:14
21 87 MARY SNYDER 52 F CARMEL 1/6 3/26 33:04.5 8:17
22 471 STEPHEN BARTLETT 56 M INDIANAPOLIS 4/7 19/37 34:58.5 8:45
23 478 STEVE COLLIER 36 M JAMESTOWN 1/1 20/37 35:17.1 8:50
24 472 BILL BENTLEY 65 M GREENFIELD 1/4 21/37 35:25.0 8:52
25 496 ROY KNOPP 57 M SHELBYVILLE 5/7 22/37 36:10.3 9:03
26 71 DOUG WHITE 50 M CARMEL 3/4 23/37 36:18.2 9:05
27 500 DENNIS MCNULTY 63 M INDIANAPOLIS 2/5 24/37 36:53.9 9:14
28 593 PAT ROBERTS 57 M MILTON 6/7 25/37 37:25.5 9:22
29 492 JIM HOLZMAN 68 M INDIANAPOLIS 2/4 26/37 37:42.4 9:26
30 86 TIM SULLIVAN 64 M 3/5 27/37 37:51.8 9:28
31 466 JOHN ADAMS 44 M INDIANAPOLIS 4/5 28/37 38:24.0 9:36
32 511 GRETCHEN MORGAN 54 F SHELBYVILLE 2/6 4/26 38:53.9 9:44
33 469 TODD BAILEY 49 M ARGOS 5/6 29/37 39:21.3 9:51
34 73 MACKENZIE REESER 27 F 1/1 5/26 39:35.1 9:54
35 490 JAMES HOFFMAN 62 M FRANKTON 4/5 30/37 39:46.2 9:57
36 484 CONNIE GAMBLE 48 F LA FONTAINE 1/4 6/26 40:34.2 10:09
37 75 SARA JOHNSON 62 F 1/2 7/26 40:35.3 10:09
38 81 REBECCA DOMECK 42 F 1/3 8/26 40:46.3 10:12
39 497 NICOLE KOSIK 40 F NOBLESVILLE 2/3 9/26 42:16.1 10:35
40 570 ERIN POOLE 47 F WABASH 2/4 10/26 42:22.6 10:36
41 483 JESSICA FREUND 42 F BROWNSBURG 3/3 11/26 42:37.8 10:40
42 493 GREG HUEBER 68 M CARMEL 3/4 31/37 42:46.7 10:42
43 565 JIM PATTON 52 M CARMEL 4/4 32/37 44:25.0 11:07
44 537 PAULA OESTERLE 48 F CARMEL 3/4 12/26 44:25.6 11:07
45 599 KRISTI SPEARS 36 F INDIANAPOLIS 2/4 13/26 44:26.2 11:07
46 536 LORI MUSTO 39 F PLAINFIELD 3/4 14/26 44:47.9 11:12
47 473 MELISSA BUDDENDECK 57 F FISHERS 1/4 15/26 46:09.5 11:33
48 486 BRYAN GREEN 48 M BROWNSBURG 6/6 33/37 46:13.4 11:34
49 470 TRACY BARNHART 52 F INDIANAPOLIS 3/6 16/26 46:17.4 11:35
50 608 MELISSA YOUNG 45 F CARMEL 4/4 17/26 47:37.6 11:55
51 467 SANDY ALEXANDER 56 F INDIANAPOLIS 2/4 18/26 48:48.9 12:13
52 516 ANN MORRIS 59 F MUNCIE 3/4 19/26 49:01.0 12:16
53 586 KATHY PRATT 53 F FISHERS 4/6 20/26 49:26.0 12:22
54 489 PATRICIA HEMMERLE 64 F INDIANAPOLIS 2/2 21/26 49:44.2 12:27
55 494 AMBERLY JONES 36 F NOBLESVILLE 4/4 22/26 51:03.0 12:46
56 482 RONALD FORSYTHE 61 M MARION 5/5 34/37 51:10.7 12:48
57 479 TIM CONGER 66 M INDIANAPOLIS 4/4 35/37 51:39.8 12:55
58 592 JULIE RIDDLE 51 F JONESBORO 5/6 23/26 52:35.6 13:09
59 480 JENNIE CONRAD 51 F MARION 6/6 24/26 52:37.1 13:10
60 476 LINDA CHAMBERS 66 F NOBLESVILLE 1/1 25/26 53:19.5 13:20
61 502 CINDY MONTGOMERY 56 F INDIANAPOLIS 4/4 26/26 59:52.4 14:59
62 488 GARRETT HAWK 43 M INDIANAPOLIS 5/5 36/37 1:02:51.8 15:43
63 550 GREG PATON 55 M WESTFIELD 7/7 37/37 1:10:58.0 17:45