Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CUPID SHUFFLE 2019
10K Run
Info
February 17, 2019 in Hartland, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
540
Christy
Murray
F40-44
11
1/22
1/157
22:31
45:23
7:19
701
Dan
Schreier
M30-34
12
6/15
11/101
22:08
45:42
7:22
8
Ryan
Myhre
M35-39
13
4/16
12/101
22:39
45:50
7:23
1098
Thomas
Veselka
M50-54
14
1/9
13/101
22:26
45:53
7:24
1017
Steve
Cummins
M55-59
15
2/6
14/101
22:47
46:23
7:28
750
Benjamin
Stricker
M11-15
16
1/2
15/101
22:30
46:25
7:29
215
Ricky
Frank
M45-49
17
1/16
16/101
23:11
46:43
7:32
522
Michael
Mooren
M35-39
18
5/16
17/101
23:12
47:14
7:36
846
Charles
Zingsheim
M25-29
19
1/5
18/101
23:12
47:16
7:37
492
Manuel
Merkt
M30-34
20
7/15
19/101
23:09
47:21
7:38
719
Mark
Shepler
M40-44
21
1/15
20/101
23:46
47:28
7:39
1077
Shannon
Rolbiecki
F35-39
22
1/20
2/157
23:29
47:34
7:40
321
Daniel
Husslein
M45-49
23
2/16
21/101
23:03
47:43
7:41
425
Sarah
Lancour
F30-34
24
1/26
3/157
23:41
48:05
7:45
593
Joe
Periord
M30-34
25
8/15
22/101
23:47
48:08
7:45
28
Clark
Andrews
M20-24
26
1/4
23/101
23:11
48:12
7:46
1050
Scott
Kurtz
M45-49
27
3/16
24/101
24:08
48:14
7:46
1080
Olivia
Schommer
F16-19
28
1/1
4/157
23:45
48:14
7:46
1026
Mandi
Florip
F35-39
29
2/20
5/157
23:56
48:30
7:49
803
Christa
Wamsley
F20-24
30
1/4
6/157
24:13
49:11
7:55
850
Tammy
Zyduck
F50-54
31
1/17
7/157
24:58
49:42
8:00
1083
Rusty
Sergent
M45-49
32
4/16
25/101
24:45
50:23
8:07
1023
Rachel
Dummer
F20-24
33
2/4
8/157
-
50:29
8:08
438
Kim
Leukert
M45-49
34
5/16
26/101
25:09
50:30
8:08
1041
Terri
Herrera
F45-49
35
1/18
9/157
25:04
51:04
8:14
485
Stephanie
Mealy
F35-39
36
3/20
10/157
25:09
51:11
8:15
763
Charlie
Tenney
M50-54
37
2/9
27/101
25:53
51:11
8:15
204
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
38
3/6
28/101
25:47
51:19
8:16
439
Emily
Lindman
F25-29
39
1/26
11/157
-
51:20
8:16
623
Corey
Quinnell
M35-39
40
6/16
29/101
24:53
51:28
8:17
346
Matt
Jolliff
M35-39
41
7/16
30/101
25:44
52:15
8:25
587
Margie
Patterson
F50-54
42
2/17
12/157
25:50
52:20
8:26
1035
Jason
Guernsey
M35-39
43
8/16
31/101
25:11
52:30
8:27
57
Bob
Bell
M60-64
44
1/8
32/101
25:57
52:32
8:28
1095
Frank
Theodore
M20-24
45
2/4
33/101
24:45
52:46
8:30
1032
Ulises
Gomez
M45-49
46
6/16
34/101
25:54
52:47
8:30
210
Tom
Fotsch
M55-59
47
4/6
35/101
25:45
52:56
8:32
572
Brigid
O'Leary Knudsen
F45-49
48
2/18
13/157
25:47
52:56
8:32
178
Peter
Dziewiontkoski
M20-24
49
3/4
36/101
25:45
53:00
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
356
Jessica
Juneau
F30-34
50
2/26
14/157
26:10
53:07
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after