Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SYTTENDE MAI RUN 2019
10 Mile Run
Info
May 18, 2019 in Stoughton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
20 Mile Run
Stoughton Winners
10 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
493
Alexander
Anderson
M20-29
87
8/12
56/94
1:32:25
9:15
494
Peter
Ives
M60-69
88
5/8
57/94
1:32:25
9:15
573
Aida
Williamson
F40-49
89
11/27
32/104
1:32:41
9:17
511
Lori
Severson
F30-39
90
11/30
33/104
1:32:47
9:17
575
Marco
Cortes - Lema
M01-19
91
4/6
58/94
1:33:00
9:18
605
Sophia
Nortwen
F01-19
92
2/9
34/104
1:33:03
9:19
650
Hannah
Thompson
F01-19
93
3/9
35/104
1:33:03
9:19
651
Bryon
Thompson
M40-49
94
13/20
59/94
1:33:04
9:19
599
Annalise
Schreier
F01-19
95
4/9
36/104
1:33:07
9:19
624
Gary
Tarpinian
M50-59
96
12/20
60/94
1:33:14
9:20
645
Jake
Nelson
M01-19
97
5/6
61/94
1:33:21
9:20
519
Kaley
Sundby Rogers
F20-29
98
8/13
37/104
1:33:27
9:21
602
Brooklyn
Radecke
F01-19
99
5/9
38/104
1:33:29
9:21
621
Megan
Blommel
F01-19
100
6/9
39/104
1:33:32
9:22
463
Nicole
Lippart
F30-39
101
12/30
40/104
1:33:55
9:24
600
Melissa
Schreier
F40-49
102
12/27
41/104
1:33:56
9:24
485
Laura
Galster
F40-49
103
13/27
42/104
1:34:38
9:28
534
Martin
Lenthe
M30-39
104
18/24
62/94
1:34:58
9:30
506
Colby
Schaller
M01-19
105
6/6
63/94
1:35:16
9:32
505
Adam
Schaller
M40-49
106
14/20
64/94
1:35:17
9:32
571
Joe
Malone
M20-29
107
9/12
65/94
1:35:43
9:35
658
Isabel
Montgomery
F20-29
108
9/13
43/104
1:36:08
9:37
2
Rick
Smith
M60-69
109
6/8
66/94
1:36:21
9:39
577
Amanda
Goplen
F30-39
110
13/30
44/104
1:36:24
9:39
530
Sandy
Peterson
F30-39
111
14/30
45/104
1:36:32
9:40
535
Carla
Hoffman
F40-49
112
14/27
46/104
1:36:59
9:42
560
Renee
Wilson
F40-49
113
15/27
47/104
1:37:12
9:44
654
James
Swarthout
M30-39
114
19/24
67/94
1:37:23
9:45
629
Nic
Koshollek
M30-39
115
20/24
68/94
1:37:23
9:45
630
Evan
Nolander
M20-29
116
10/12
69/94
1:37:23
9:45
639
Mj
Barbian
F50-59
117
4/15
48/104
1:37:50
9:47
635
Dawn
Schattschneider
F40-49
118
16/27
49/104
1:39:54
10:00
636
Jakob
Benson
M20-29
119
11/12
70/94
1:39:54
10:00
525
Nicole
Ross
F30-39
120
15/30
50/104
1:40:08
10:01
647
Tom
Callahan
M50-59
121
13/20
71/94
1:40:11
10:02
649
Rachel
Callahan
F01-19
122
7/9
51/104
1:40:12
10:02
618
Amy
Connell
F40-49
123
17/27
52/104
1:40:49
10:05
617
Wanda
Keniston
F50-59
124
5/15
53/104
1:40:49
10:05
646
Tom
Bethke
M40-49
125
15/20
72/94
1:40:59
10:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
508
Lisa
Koob
F30-39
126
16/30
54/104
1:40:59
10:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after