Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alphornman Triathlon & Kids Splash 'N Dash 2017
Sprint - Individual
Info
August 6, 2017 in New Glarus, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Relay
Kids Splash 'N Dash
Sprint - Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
79
Jeff
Anders
M50-54
1
1/6
1/41
9:06
0:25
40:44
0:29
23:42
1:14:24
69
Scott
McKinney
M45-49
2
1/7
2/41
9:19
0:56
42:29
0:44
23:32
1:16:57
83
Paul
Lehrer
M25-29
3
1/10
3/41
9:51
1:57
42:34
0:48
24:10
1:19:17
44
Jason
Pitzer
M30-34
4
1/6
4/41
9:02
0:52
48:58
0:18
26:10
1:25:18
53
Pete
Mesner
M50-54
5
2/6
5/41
10:13
0:41
46:20
0:39
28:20
1:26:11
72
Zach
Newman
M30-34
6
2/6
6/41
10:21
2:24
50:05
0:59
22:30
1:26:16
56
Jeff
Durbin
M50-54
7
3/6
7/41
11:20
0:54
49:14
0:47
24:29
1:26:42
59
Tim
Sabatka
M55-59
8
1/4
8/41
11:03
0:53
47:03
0:59
26:55
1:26:51
48
Carrie
Sabatka
F55-59
9
1/4
1/32
11:35
1:19
47:31
1:08
25:31
1:27:02
80
Andrew
Lynch
M25-29
10
2/10
9/41
9:13
1:44
46:24
1:42
28:01
1:27:03
35
Craig
Palzkill
M35-39
11
1/5
10/41
11:25
1:20
47:51
0:59
26:13
1:27:46
61
Matthew
Rossetti
M25-29
12
3/10
11/41
10:01
1:12
49:26
0:44
27:23
1:28:43
36
Katie
Hemesath
F25-29
13
1/6
2/32
11:01
1:41
53:52
0:49
22:45
1:30:06
82
Jordan
Imoeh
M25-29
14
4/10
12/41
11:46
2:11
49:26
1:12
25:54
1:30:27
28
Charles
Ver Hoeve
M50-54
15
4/6
13/41
12:01
1:44
49:18
1:40
26:18
1:30:59
66
David
O'Connor
M40-44
16
1/1
14/41
10:19
1:51
51:37
0:50
26:38
1:31:12
34
Nick
Reichel
M25-29
17
5/10
15/41
9:22
1:15
50:38
1:11
28:58
1:31:22
67
Derek
Brink
M35-39
18
2/5
16/41
10:06
1:21
49:00
0:55
30:51
1:32:11
19
Steve
Tardif
M45-49
19
2/7
17/41
12:50
1:59
46:31
1:33
29:47
1:32:38
33
Kyle
Seegers
M30-34
20
3/6
18/41
10:52
1:33
48:48
2:17
29:15
1:32:42
70
Megan
Scheele
F30-34
21
1/9
3/32
9:53
1:43
52:59
0:33
27:41
1:32:47
71
Mason
Thompson
M01-19
22
1/1
19/41
8:40
1:53
53:13
0:35
28:39
1:32:58
64
Alan
Iandola
M55-59
23
2/4
20/41
11:01
1:18
52:54
0:36
27:44
1:33:30
75
Carrie
Bunger
F35-39
24
1/4
4/32
8:14
3:01
57:31
0:51
24:18
1:33:53
46
Lori
Rodefeld
F40-44
25
1/2
5/32
10:32
1:56
53:07
0:44
28:55
1:35:12
37
Scott
Quakkelaar
M45-49
26
3/7
21/41
11:17
2:47
48:28
1:52
32:46
1:37:07
77
Scott
Kiley
M35-39
27
3/5
22/41
8:13
3:28
53:15
1:30
30:44
1:37:09
22
Christina
Newman
F30-34
28
2/9
6/32
14:05
1:46
53:50
1:21
26:15
1:37:15
10
Steven
Sahyun
M50-54
29
5/6
23/41
13:57
2:54
52:30
0:42
27:55
1:37:56
65
Shelby
O'Connor
F40-44
30
2/2
7/32
11:20
2:16
55:07
1:20
28:10
1:38:12
6
Jason
Augustine
M30-34
31
4/6
24/41
12:29
2:06
54:37
0:57
28:34
1:38:41
50
Kevin
Dougherty
M35-39
32
4/5
25/41
10:04
1:46
56:14
0:42
29:58
1:38:42
63
Daniel
Kogel
M30-34
33
5/6
26/41
10:36
1:35
55:07
1:11
31:10
1:39:38
17
Bill
Weston
M45-49
34
4/7
27/41
13:52
2:07
51:09
0:55
31:46
1:39:47
68
Whitney
Seegers
F30-34
35
3/9
8/32
10:08
2:18
57:50
1:13
29:09
1:40:36
55
Michael
Tuma
M25-29
36
6/10
28/41
10:32
3:07
54:29
1:11
32:09
1:41:27
62
Jamie
Sieren
M45-49
37
5/7
29/41
12:19
2:25
56:20
1:26
29:45
1:42:12
38
Vanessa
Vesperman
F35-39
38
2/4
9/32
11:16
2:10
55:21
0:44
32:58
1:42:28
52
Kayla
Barnes
F20-24
39
1/1
10/32
12:12
2:36
1:01:10
1:54
25:15
1:43:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
21
Elaine
McDonald
F25-29
40
2/6
11/32
12:21
1:20
59:29
0:21
30:03
1:43:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after