Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run XVI
12K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
6K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
125
Skip
Cadorette
M 55-59
186
10/32
145/434
1:05:11
8:45
359
Kris
Haldeman
F 55-59
187
4/42
42/549
1:05:12
8:45
859
Eric
Twelker
M 65-69
188
6/36
146/434
1:05:13
8:45
983
Isaiah
Chavez
M 05-12
189
4/36
147/434
1:05:16
8:46
823
Tracey
Stolz
F 19-24
190
2/27
43/549
1:05:17
8:46
785
Michael
Shiach
M 65-69
191
7/36
148/434
1:05:21
8:46
676
Zachary
Olson
M 25-29
192
12/22
149/434
1:05:23
8:47
478
Mike
Kipp
M 60-64
193
8/33
150/434
1:05:28
8:47
570
Carson
Mash
M 05-12
194
5/36
151/434
1:05:29
8:47
569
Brant
Mash
M 50-54
195
10/27
152/434
1:05:33
8:48
855
Matthew
Tucker
M 16-18
196
10/19
153/434
1:05:34
8:48
314
Jennifer
Gentry
F 35-39
197
7/44
44/549
1:05:36
8:48
114
Holly
Bunker
F 35-39
198
8/44
45/549
1:05:38
8:49
439
Natalya
James
F 16-18
199
3/14
46/549
1:05:38
8:49
385
Audrey
Haydu
F 40-44
200
11/81
47/549
1:05:43
8:49
994
Scott
McMahon
M 55-59
201
11/32
154/434
1:05:47
8:50
912
Wallace
White
M 40-44
202
14/37
155/434
1:05:47
8:50
908
Ellie
White
F 13-15
203
4/18
48/549
1:05:48
8:50
33
Joel
Arrington
M 30-34
204
15/34
156/434
1:05:49
8:50
103
Aaron
Brown
M 40-44
205
15/37
157/434
1:05:50
8:50
333
Alfonso
Gonzalez
M 50-54
206
11/27
158/434
1:05:53
8:51
251
Mary
Evans
F 40-44
207
12/81
49/549
1:05:54
8:51
591
Sean
McGinnis
M 35-39
208
22/44
159/434
1:05:55
8:51
487
Kayla
Kranda
F 25-29
209
5/31
50/549
1:05:58
8:51
594
Luke
McIvor
M 40-44
210
16/37
160/434
1:06:06
8:52
787
Brian
Shimko Jr.
M 13-15
211
14/23
161/434
1:06:10
8:53
68
Deb
Bender
F 55-59
212
5/42
51/549
1:06:11
8:53
634
Harold
Morgado
M 65-69
213
8/36
162/434
1:06:14
8:53
794
Justin
Smith
M 40-44
214
17/37
163/434
1:06:21
8:54
286
Fiona
Fraser
F 05-12
215
1/29
52/549
1:06:26
8:55
285
Alice
Fraser
F 40-44
216
13/81
53/549
1:06:27
8:55
260
Wendi
Felts
F 45-49
217
2/47
54/549
1:06:27
8:55
532
Enid
Lints
F 40-44
218
14/81
55/549
1:06:31
8:56
860
Janeann
Twelker
F 65-69
219
1/39
56/549
1:06:32
8:56
262
Judy
Fisher
F 75-79
220
1/8
57/549
1:06:37
8:56
469
William
Kenneweg
M 60-64
221
9/33
164/434
1:06:41
8:57
494
Rick
Kukowski
M 60-64
222
10/33
165/434
1:06:41
8:57
857
Josh
Tuttle
M 45-49
223
19/31
166/434
1:07:16
9:02
1012
Linda
Rosens
F 50-54
224
4/39
58/549
1:07:18
9:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
505
Julie
Landau
F 55-59
225
6/42
59/549
1:07:23
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after