Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 All-Out Mardi Crawl 1 / 5 / 10 / Half
5K
Info
February 23, 2019 in Lakewood, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
1M
5K
10K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2982
Cathy
Davis
F5059
35
4/17
19/79
34:43
11:11
3028
Jill
Sprafke
F4049
36
2/18
20/79
34:49
11:13
3029
Karen
Sprafke
F4049
37
3/18
21/79
34:49
11:13
2770
Margaret
Krell
F4049
38
4/18
22/79
35:01
11:17
2741
Mark
Holley
M5059
39
4/7
17/32
35:03
11:17
2749
Emily
Jennings
F2029
40
4/13
23/79
35:03
11:17
2953
Deb
Wilson
F6069
41
2/7
24/79
35:03
11:18
2637
Sharayah
Bergman
F2029
42
5/13
25/79
35:27
11:25
2662
Camille
Chan
F3039
43
6/16
26/79
35:54
11:34
2635
Earl
Beam
M6069
44
1/1
18/32
36:31
11:46
2647
Emily
Brandsdorfer
F2029
45
6/13
27/79
36:57
11:54
2998
Irma
Leblanc-Campari
F4049
46
5/18
28/79
37:04
11:56
2710
Sheri
Godwin
F5059
47
5/17
29/79
37:09
11:58
2687
Heather
Draper
F5059
48
6/17
30/79
37:31
12:05
2992
Ruth
Hansen
F2029
49
7/13
31/79
37:42
12:09
2664
Amber
Clark
F4049
50
6/18
32/79
37:49
12:11
2806
Nate
McMaster
M3039
51
3/7
19/32
38:07
12:17
2892
Dan
Salmore
M4049
52
4/7
20/32
38:12
12:18
2891
Anna
Salmore
F1019
53
3/5
33/79
38:13
12:18
2663
Jessica
Clancy
F3039
54
7/16
34/79
38:15
12:19
2960
Abigail
Worland
F3039
55
8/16
35/79
38:16
12:19
2805
Lisa
McHale
F3039
56
9/16
36/79
38:36
12:26
2965
Elizabeth
Zimola
F5059
57
7/17
37/79
39:02
12:34
2850
Jim
Peterson
M8098
58
1/1
21/32
39:11
12:37
3048
Ashley
Hoff
F2029
59
8/13
38/79
39:11
12:37
2958
Jenifer
Wolfe
F4049
60
7/18
39/79
39:24
12:41
2810
Tayber
Meyer
F1019
61
4/5
40/79
39:24
12:41
2877
Dominic
Richert
M3039
62
4/7
22/32
39:54
12:51
2986
Judy
Fickey
F5059
63
8/17
41/79
40:14
12:58
3007
Kim
Nicholson
F3039
64
10/16
42/79
40:29
13:02
2827
Korynn
Neil
F4049
65
8/18
43/79
40:35
13:04
2727
Wendy
Harmening
F5059
66
9/17
44/79
41:18
13:18
2629
Kathy
Artaserse
F6069
67
3/7
45/79
41:20
13:19
3037
Krista
Whitcomb
F3039
68
11/16
46/79
41:20
13:19
2921
Stephanie
Stallings
F3039
69
12/16
47/79
41:23
13:20
2822
William
Murakami
M5059
70
5/7
23/32
41:32
13:23
2704
Roberto
Gameiro
M2029
71
4/4
24/32
41:48
13:28
2705
Erin
Gandrud
F2029
72
9/13
48/79
41:50
13:28
2712
Daniel
Gray
M3039
73
5/7
25/32
41:51
13:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2860
Melany
Propp
F4049
74
9/18
49/79
42:02
13:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after