Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SYTTENDE MAI RUN 2019
20 Mile Run
Info
May 18, 2019 in Stoughton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
20 Mile Run
Stoughton Winners
20 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10 MILE
TIME
PACE
148
Kelsey
Chandler
F30-39
75
10/22
29/68
1:30:33
2:59:46
9:00
133
Charles
Verhoeve
M50-59
76
10/19
47/99
1:27:45
2:59:54
9:00
49
Shelley
Maxted
F40-49
77
11/21
30/68
1:30:06
3:00:58
9:03
50
Arianne
Gravunder
F40-49
78
12/21
31/68
1:30:07
3:00:58
9:03
120
Kevin
Kumpf
M60-69
79
3/9
48/99
1:28:34
3:01:05
9:04
48
James
Gray
M30-39
80
14/26
49/99
1:27:33
3:01:06
9:04
38
Craig
Shaffer
M50-59
81
11/19
50/99
1:32:31
3:01:17
9:04
89
Victor
Lefaive
M40-49
82
16/28
51/99
1:30:30
3:01:29
9:05
12
Carrie
Luedeking
F40-49
83
13/21
32/68
1:32:28
3:01:29
9:05
30
Ken
Caviezel
M50-59
84
12/19
52/99
1:28:09
3:02:18
9:07
136
Eric
Kotleski
M30-39
85
15/26
53/99
1:32:14
3:03:04
9:10
23
Brent
Grier
M40-49
86
17/28
54/99
1:27:45
3:03:13
9:10
158
John
Emanuelson
M50-59
87
13/19
55/99
1:30:27
3:04:26
9:14
156
Christina
Newman
F30-39
88
11/22
33/68
1:31:46
3:04:36
9:14
131
Dan
Harvey
M70-99
89
2/5
56/99
1:30:01
3:04:38
9:14
95
Sara
Zoellick
F30-39
90
12/22
34/68
1:28:16
3:05:06
9:16
147
Chris
Lippart
M30-39
91
16/26
57/99
1:28:09
3:05:21
9:17
115
Kristi
Vater
F40-49
92
14/21
35/68
1:34:06
3:06:43
9:21
79
Barb
Nisius
F50-59
93
1/8
36/68
1:34:02
3:07:18
9:22
109
Mark
Johnsrud
M60-69
94
4/9
58/99
1:35:17
3:07:50
9:24
29
Che
Adams
M20-29
95
7/10
59/99
1:28:07
3:08:31
9:26
56
Jill
Coens
F50-59
96
2/8
37/68
1:35:12
3:08:35
9:26
66
Whitney
Brown
F30-39
97
13/22
38/68
1:37:23
3:08:35
9:26
67
Joey
Brown
M30-39
98
17/26
60/99
1:37:24
3:08:35
9:26
128
Don
Batty
M70-99
99
3/5
61/99
1:32:30
3:09:03
9:28
61
Sarah
Morgan
F50-59
100
3/8
39/68
1:29:12
3:09:32
9:29
169
Sarah
Wethal
F30-39
101
14/22
40/68
1:36:53
3:09:43
9:30
19
Jennifer
Miller
F30-39
102
15/22
41/68
1:33:06
3:10:08
9:31
83
Scott
Wieland
M40-49
103
18/28
62/99
1:33:49
3:11:06
9:34
26
Vincent
Cannistraro
M40-49
104
19/28
63/99
1:31:02
3:11:07
9:34
118
James
McKellar
M40-49
105
20/28
64/99
1:35:00
3:11:37
9:35
126
Jeremy
Ott-Holland
M30-39
106
18/26
65/99
1:28:44
3:12:17
9:37
110
Brad
Polzar
M30-39
107
19/26
66/99
1:27:40
3:12:42
9:39
125
Rolando
Gonzalez
M30-39
108
20/26
67/99
1:36:34
3:12:44
9:39
4
Londa
Osborn
F50-59
109
4/8
42/68
1:37:55
3:13:07
9:40
100
Nickolas
Oppedahl
M20-29
110
8/10
68/99
1:28:27
3:14:03
9:43
31
Charles
Leadholm
M70-99
111
4/5
69/99
1:33:30
3:14:27
9:44
5
Moriah
Turek
F20-29
112
9/13
43/68
1:30:44
3:15:05
9:46
3
John
Riendeau
M30-39
113
21/26
70/99
1:30:42
3:15:05
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10 MILE
TIME
PACE
104
John
Malecki
M50-59
114
14/19
71/99
1:33:21
3:15:18
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after