Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - SUN PRAIRIE
Modified Medium Distance
Info
June 23, 2018 in Sun Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Long Distance
Medium Distance
Short Distance
Modified Medium Distance
Relay Long Distance
Modified Medium Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
338
Jason
Price
M07-10
1
1/23
1/29
20:33
312
Julian
Medina
M07-10
2
2/23
2/29
20:59
313
Justin
Medina
M07-10
3
3/23
3/29
21:29
289
Ashton
Kendall Mazvimavi
M07-10
4
4/23
4/29
21:43
350
Santiago
Rodriguez
M11-14
5
1/3
5/29
21:56
378
Blair
Warren
M07-10
6
5/23
6/29
22:34
381
Oscar
Wells
M07-10
7
6/23
7/29
22:46
436
Daquaevion
Suggs
M07-10
8
7/23
8/29
23:20
366
Cooper
Tollefson
M07-10
9
8/23
9/29
23:36
238
Abidou
Dana
M11-14
10
2/3
10/29
23:41
330
Benjamin
Pineda
M07-10
11
9/23
11/29
23:52
258
Janely
Gonzalez
F07-10
12
1/24
1/32
24:13
229
Amelie
Colby
F07-10
13
2/24
2/32
24:22
373
Alfredo
Velazquez
M07-10
14
10/23
12/29
24:30
435
Eva
Jelinek
F07-10
15
3/24
3/32
24:32
253
Geraldine
Garrido Ramiro
F07-10
16
4/24
4/32
24:33
429
Trenton
Youngman
M07-10
17
11/23
13/29
24:34
324
Simon
Patrisio
M07-10
18
12/23
14/29
24:41
428
Mason
Youngman
M07-10
19
13/23
15/29
24:43
287
Olivia
Karcz
F03-06
20
1/6
5/32
24:46
299
Olivia
Kublank
F07-10
21
5/24
6/32
24:52
419
Norah
Quinton
F07-10
22
6/24
7/32
25:02
405
Ellie
Erickson
F07-10
23
7/24
8/32
25:10
332
Max
Pineda
M07-10
24
14/23
16/29
25:33
399
Sidney
Brooks
F07-10
25
8/24
9/32
25:47
235
Rowen
Cumming
M03-06
26
1/3
17/29
25:51
342
Eliza
Ramirez
F07-10
27
9/24
10/32
26:08
337
Brody
Price
M07-10
28
15/23
18/29
26:23
358
Thomas
Staab
M07-10
29
16/23
19/29
26:36
331
Malachi
Pineda
M07-10
30
17/23
20/29
26:50
239
Everett
Denson
M07-10
31
18/23
21/29
26:58
234
David
Cruz
M07-10
32
19/23
22/29
26:59
351
Anna
Rogall
F07-10
33
10/24
11/32
27:07
374
Sisttakrit
Vembakken
M11-14
34
3/3
23/29
27:13
309
Elias
Mattsson-Boze
M03-06
35
2/3
24/29
27:16
262
Eddie
Gutierrez-Ortega
M07-10
36
20/23
25/29
27:21
233
Ben
Crittenden
M07-10
37
21/23
26/29
27:21
364
Hayam
Terrah
F07-10
38
11/24
12/32
27:28
413
Levi
Lauer
M07-10
39
22/23
27/29
27:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
316
Kimberly
Miguel-Lopez
F07-10
40
12/24
13/32
27:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after