Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Outland Challenge Triathlon 2013
Sprint Searchable Results
Info
August 25, 2013 in Lake Cochrane, SD
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Text Results
Sprint Searchable Results
Sprint Course Text Results
Olympic Searchable Results
Sprint Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
201
Lisa
Amdahl
28
4/4
12/20
8:41
0:54
1:06:12
1:03
49:17:00
2:06:04
202
Luke
Andersen
9
1/3
6/21
7:23
0:36
53:40:00
0:29
34:01:00
1:36:05
203
Scott
Baker
11
1/2
7/21
7:54
0:50
48:46:00
0:50
39:18:00
1:37:34
204
Sam
Birkholz
16
2/4
10/21
6:51
0:35
58:23:00
0:34
38:10:00
1:44:30
205
Kendall
Bliss
18
4/4
12/21
7:17
0:28
1:00:10
0:20
39:29:00
1:47:41
206
Emily
Clarke
22
1/2
7/20
7:47
0:59
1:04:22
0:47
37:57:00
1:51:50
207
Spencer
Cochrane
29
4/4
17/21
9:03
1:06
1:06:34
1:01
55:38:00
2:13:19
208
Eric
Diekmann
17
3/4
11/21
8:10
0:41
56:47:00
0:47
39:12:00
1:45:35
211
Jon
Gorder
19
1/2
13/21
7:57
1:01
59:52:00
1:04
38:39:00
1:48:30
214
John
Lang
21
1/1
15/21
8:27
0:56
56:56:00
0:40
44:12:00
1:51:09
216
Roxanne
Lorenz
10
2/4
4/20
7:03
0:47
52:13:00
0:45
35:20:00
1:36:06
217
Matt
Malloy
12
1/4
8/21
6:22
1:08
55:10:00
0:51
34:40:00
1:38:08
221
Lara
Prihodko
26
3/4
10/20
8:43
1:26
1:03:39
1:33
46:37:00
2:01:56
223
Rondi
Scoular
25
3/4
9/20
8:38
0:45
1:02:49
0:37
46:59:00
1:59:46
224
Kyle
Serreyn
1
1/2
1/21
6:07
0:23
42:57:00
0:22
27:22:00
1:17:08
227
Mary
Thum
3
1/4
1/20
6:18
0:52
44:31:00
0:45
29:44:00
1:22:08
228
Ryan
Verschelde
15
2/2
9/21
6:33
0:45
57:27:00
0:40
37:05:00
1:42:27
229
Matt
Wagner
23
3/4
16/21
7:43
0:36
58:13:00
0:33
45:04:00
1:52:06
230
Heidi
Weelborg
14
2/6
6/20
8:50
1:27
48:52:00
1:12
41:24:00
1:41:42
231
Lance
Bergeson
4
1/1
3/21
6:30
0:38
45:19:00
0:38
29:43:00
1:22:45
232
Dona
Weets
27
1/1
11/20
9:02
1:57
1:03:53
1:41
48:24:00
2:04:55
233
Jenny
Obrien
5
1/6
2/20
6:19
0:56
49:06:00
0:44
31:02:00
1:28:05
234
Teresa
Van Hyfte
8
1/4
3/20
7:51
0:33
48:46:00
0:35
36:56:00
1:34:38
235
Teri
Feit
30
3/6
13/20
10:49
1:18
1:09:25
1:28
58:41:00
2:21:39
236
Kyle
Kolda
7
2/4
5/21
6:52
0:37
47:41:00
0:32
37:48:00
1:33:26
237
Luke
Serck
2
1/4
2/21
6:12
0:39
43:35:00
0:31
29:33:00
1:20:27
238
Matthew
Skadsen
6
1/1
4/21
6:53
0:50
52:27:00
0:34
31:09:00
1:31:50
241
Stacey
Lee
13
1/1
5/20
9:50
0:58
55:10:00
1:05
34:08:00
1:41:07
242
John
Tollefson
20
1/1
14/21
8:24
1:31
53:40:00
1:56
44:28:00
1:49:55
219
Lisa
Murphy
24
2/4
8/20
10:06
0:50
54:37:00
0:59
47:33:00
1:54:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after