Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2017
Individuals
Info
September 17, 2017 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
444
Darcy
Luoma
F45-49
259
5/9
86/163
10:14
1:41
1:03:24
1:04
37:28
1:53:49
378
Claire
Peterson
F25-29
260
6/12
87/163
8:39
2:58
1:07:27
1:49
33:03
1:53:54
999
Sarah
Costello
F-NOV
261
6/35
88/163
9:45
2:26
1:14:14
1:02
26:42
1:54:06
427
Becca
Marshall
F35-39
262
21/25
89/163
8:56
2:20
1:08:56
1:32
32:58
1:54:41
456
Jamie
Steuart
F40-44
263
17/19
90/163
9:40
2:52
1:08:27
1:13
32:34
1:54:44
117
Lauren
Grove
F01-19
264
1/1
91/163
6:48
1:39
1:17:39
0:54
28:05
1:55:03
861
Joshua
Troth
M35-39
265
21/21
174/217
10:10
2:16
1:05:48
1:22
35:28
1:55:03
1176
Benjamin
Clark
M40-44
266
25/25
175/217
8:44
3:37
1:08:25
1:12
33:10
1:55:07
376
Debbie
Kania
F55-59
267
5/8
92/163
9:37
3:24
1:09:50
2:17
30:19
1:55:25
423
Michael
Schreiber
M50-54
268
14/17
176/217
12:56
4:24
1:04:41
1:48
31:48
1:55:34
145
Beth
Wentzel
F-NOV
269
7/35
93/163
11:27
2:53
1:09:38
2:10
29:38
1:55:44
136
Peter
Welch
M30-34
270
17/20
177/217
8:15
4:16
1:13:50
1:05
28:28
1:55:53
979
Alison
Viemeister
ATHEN
271
2/10
94/163
7:34
1:51
1:08:06
2:00
36:27
1:55:56
896
Jim
Leffelman
M45-49
272
24/26
178/217
8:57
2:39
1:12:11
1:57
30:27
1:56:10
1173
Elizabeth
Kunze
F25-29
273
7/12
95/163
10:57
2:32
1:08:00
1:54
33:27
1:56:48
943
Miles
Statz
M-NOV
274
14/27
179/217
9:46
3:09
1:08:09
1:31
34:53
1:57:25
458
Samantha
Pabich
F30-34
275
17/22
96/163
10:11
2:55
1:08:52
1:09
34:29
1:57:34
1019
Jorge
Ayala
M65-69
276
4/5
180/217
9:05
2:32
1:10:17
1:58
34:05
1:57:55
74
Peter
Chandler
M-NOV
277
15/27
181/217
11:09
3:38
1:10:35
1:18
31:22
1:58:00
93
Erik
Johnson
M30-34
278
18/20
182/217
8:44
2:24
1:15:32
1:29
29:55
1:58:02
1337
Jenna
Becker
ATHEN
279
3/10
97/163
9:35
2:03
1:08:09
1:57
36:23
1:58:06
469
Mike
Hinesh
CLYDE
280
6/10
183/217
8:58
1:52
1:12:10
1:25
34:09
1:58:32
77
Lori Ann
Kisiolek
F50-54
281
5/7
98/163
10:36
2:27
1:09:47
3:01
34:02
1:59:51
90
James
Hall
M45-49
282
25/26
184/217
9:52
3:28
1:11:52
1:43
33:11
2:00:04
968
Peter
Rabe
M55-59
283
15/18
185/217
8:42
2:57
1:10:32
1:43
36:19
2:00:12
858
Eva
Clemens
F25-29
284
8/12
99/163
6:40
2:26
1:20:41
1:04
29:31
2:00:19
984
Katie
Michel
ATHEN
285
4/10
100/163
10:00
2:23
1:09:31
1:00
37:32
2:00:24
1044
Denise
Lensmire
F45-49
286
6/9
101/163
8:57
3:10
1:10:04
2:45
35:30
2:00:24
900
Roger
Dyer
M-NOV
287
16/27
186/217
12:31
3:57
1:05:16
2:05
37:44
2:01:31
1030
Phil
Herlihey
M55-59
288
16/18
187/217
9:49
2:41
1:08:09
2:01
38:56
2:01:35
389
Allison
Hackner
F-NOV
289
8/35
102/163
11:05
2:37
1:17:59
0:42
29:26
2:01:47
947
Aaron
Weber
M-NOV
290
17/27
188/217
11:17
1:44
1:17:44
0:49
30:41
2:02:14
450
Bob
Roggensack
M-NOV
291
18/27
189/217
13:13
4:49
1:11:25
2:42
30:14
2:02:20
936
Stacy
Stibb
F35-39
292
22/25
103/163
10:42
1:17
1:18:29
1:15
31:27
2:03:07
433
Amy
Moyer
F-NOV
293
9/35
104/163
9:24
4:34
1:13:31
1:42
34:20
2:03:28
418
Jesse
Kohler
M30-34
294
19/20
190/217
10:53
1:43
1:13:43
1:00
36:30
2:03:46
960
Tessa
Huftalin
F25-29
295
9/12
105/163
10:08
1:44
1:17:25
0:52
34:25
2:04:32
88
Paul
Bauman
M50-54
296
15/17
191/217
10:40
1:31
1:19:29
1:49
31:13
2:04:40
941
Sarah
Honish
F20-24
297
10/12
106/163
8:49
1:58
1:19:37
0:51
33:55
2:05:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
123
Alison Margaret
Hooper
F35-39
298
23/25
107/163
9:22
4:04
1:17:01
2:19
32:38
2:05:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after