An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=68154

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Geggi Elementary 5k

5k

Info

April 27, 2019 in Eureka, MO

Races

5k - Results

Geggie Elementary School 5K
April 27, 2019

FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS

   5K
         PLACE  LAST NAME         FIRST NAME        AGE   GENDER     TIME     PACE/MI
           1    Darocha           Tiago             39      M      20:41.0        6:40
           2    Berry             Molly             39      F      21:46.0        7:01
           3    Ruby              Dave              38      M      22:15.3        7:11
           4    Fonke             Jeff              39      M      22:27.5        7:15
           5    Lenhart           Jeremy            35      M      22:34.1        7:17
           6    McAuliffe         Michael           12      M      22:39.4        7:19
           7    Quest             Jaime             36      F      22:52.8        7:23
           8    Collins           Braden             8      M      23:01.7        7:26
           9    Wu                Yong              48      M      23:04.5        7:27
          10    Connelly          Mike              54      M      23:27.2        7:34
          11    McKinnon          Claire             8      F      23:37.6        7:37
          12    Berry             Ben                9      M      23:38.7        7:38
          13    Craft             Silas              8      M      23:40.1        7:38
          14    Schepis           Maddie             9      F      23:50.3        7:41
          15    McKinnon          Brian             39      M      23:51.0        7:42
          16    Rose              Brooke            11      F      23:52.8        7:42
          17    Eves              Roderick          56      M      23:56.2        7:43
          18    Dalton            Jackson           11      M      23:56.8        7:43
          19    Johns             Lylah              9      F      23:59.6        7:44
          20    McAuliffe         Liam              12      M      24:00.1        7:45
          21    Jackson           Ryan              40      M      24:03.7        7:46
          22    Collins           Haven             39      F      24:11.7        7:48
          23    Subramaniam       Sudhagar          41      M      24:15.7        7:50
          24    Zambo             Joselyn           10      F      24:16.4        7:50
          25    Allen             Marleigh          11      F      24:17.8        7:50
          26    Morris            Noah              10      M      24:26.1        7:53
          27    Dalton            Nicole            35      F      24:53.2        8:02
          28    Young             Daniel            17      M      24:59.2        8:04
          29    Romacker          Dustin             8      M      25:00.5        8:04
          30    Favazza           Leah               9      F      25:01.3        8:04
          31    Favazza           Ethan             13      M      25:02.3        8:05
          32    Romacker          Riley             11      M      25:17.9        8:10
          33    Wu                Timothy            8      M      25:22.7        8:11
          34    Favazza           Tom               43      M      25:23.9        8:12
          35    Smith             Eric              49      M      25:33.2        8:15
          36    Subramaniam       Xavier            11      M      25:36.0        8:15
          37    Lang              Gavin             10      M      25:41.3        8:17
          38    King              Jeremy            41      M      25:43.0        8:18
          39    Allen             Trae               9      M      25:48.8        8:20
          40    Lowery            Harper             8      M      25:54.0        8:21
          41    McAuliffe         Thomas            50      M      25:55.6        8:22
          42    Craft             Gabe               7      M      26:03.5        8:24
          43    Patterson         Landin            11      M      26:04.7        8:25
          44    Mathison          Mikaela           11      F      26:16.3        8:28
          45    Cande             Catherine         11      F      26:16.8        8:29
          46    Steinmetz         Jessica           28      F      26:21.9        8:30
          47    Humes             Elise             14      F      26:27.6        8:32
          48    Allen             Scott             41      M      26:45.6        8:38
          49    King              Jeremy            41      M      26:51.7        8:40
          50    Rakey             Ellie              9      F      26:54.7        8:41
          51    Cande             Emma              13      F      27:04.9        8:44
          52    McKinnon          Sherry            37      F      27:09.4        8:46
          53    Padden            Johnny            11      M      27:09.9        8:46
          54    Viefhaus          Victoria          39      F      27:14.4        8:47
          55    Sipiorski         Reagan            11      F      27:17.3        8:48
          56    Sipiorski         Scott             42      M      27:17.8        8:48
          57    Collins           Joseph            12      M      27:21.9        8:50
          58    Humes             Eric              44      M      27:22.7        8:50
          59    Allen             Tate               6      M      27:23.7        8:40
          60    Boyle             Riley              7      M      27:25.9        8:51
          61    Niedergerke       Addison            9      F      27:28.7        8:52
          62    Bender            Emma              10      F      27:31.2        8:53
          63    Weick             Amelia            10      F      27:33.8        8:53
          64    Weick             Ray               44      M      27:35.5        8:54
          65    Re                Colton            10      M      27:36.7        8:54
          66    Vessells          Grant             11      M      27:38.4        8:55
          67    Vessells          Paul              35      M      27:40.4        8:56
          68    Filla             Brad              39      M      27:41.4        8:56
          69    Bradley           Patrick            9      M      27:41.8        8:56
          70    Bradley           Pat               34      M      27:42.3        8:56
          71    Filla             Laura             29      F      27:43.1        8:56
          72    Allen             Donna             41      F      27:43.8        8:57
          73    Morse             Kathryn           14      F      27:44.7        8:57
          74    Humes             Sarah             42      F      27:59.5        9:02
          75    Arsenault         Alexis            10      F      28:04.8        9:03
          76    Erb               Madison           14      F      28:06.0        9:04
          77    Smith             Ben               11      M      28:11.5        9:06
          78    Beeman            Cael               9      M      28:12.2        9:06
          79    Gillette          Matthew            8      M      28:13.0        9:06
          80    Beeman            Rylee             12      F      28:14.2        9:07
          81    McClain           Tyler             10      M      28:21.0        9:09
          82    Dinges            Daisy              9      F      28:24.3        9:10
          83    Darocha           Isabel            12      F      28:27.8        9:11
          84    Steele            Anna              10      F      28:30.6        9:12
          85    Steele            Angela            37      F      28:33.6        9:13
          86    King              Melissa           41      F      28:34.1        9:13
          87    Jones             AJ                 9      M      28:35.2        9:13
          88    Pickens           Caleb             10      M      28:38.6        9:14
          89    Kuhn              Wes               26      M      28:42.3        9:16
          90    Benoist           Kaitlyn           10      F      28:48.6        9:18
          91    McCollough        Darby              9      F      28:54.2        9:19
          92    Lucas             Brendan            8      M      29:02.5        9:22
          93    Ruby              Joe                8      M      29:05.6        9:23
          94    Dunsmoor          Addie              8      F      29:13.3        9:26
          95    Lang              Gianna             8      F      29:14.8        9:26
          96    Re                Gage               7      M      29:19.3        9:28
          97    Jones             Katie             13      F      29:20.5        9:28
          98    Jones             Tim               47      M      29:21.6        9:28
          99    Raley             Miriam             9      F      29:28.1        9:30
          100   Raley             Chad              37      M      29:29.0        9:31
          101   Gough             Zane               8      M      29:35.5        9:33
          102   Mowry             Ethan              8      M      29:39.1        9:34
          103   Johns             Lexi               7      F      29:48.5        9:37
          104   Swenson           Soliel             7      F      29:51.6        9:38
          105   Gumusata          Darren             7      M      29:54.1        9:39
          106   Gumusata          Jennifer          34      F      29:54.4        9:39
          107   Stuart            Rob               44      M      29:56.0        9:39
          108   Stuart            Avery             10      F      30:04.1        9:42
          109   Mowry             Linda             43      F      30:06.2        9:43
          110   Humes             Chloe             11      F      30:17.3        9:46
          111   Cogan             Sara              44      F      30:18.2        9:47
          112   Beeman            Christy           40      F      30:32.6        9:51
          113   Ingenbohs         Trey               8      M      30:35.3        9:52
          114   Chitwood          MaryBeth          43      F      30:35.9        9:52
          115   Allen             Brooke            10      F      30:40.1        9:54
          116   Parsons           Henry              6      M      30:43.2        9:55
          117   Hahn              Jack              11      M      30:43.7        9:55
          118   Laughlin          Kenny             11      M      30:44.1        9:55
          119   Bennett           Abigail            9      F      30:44.7        9:55
          120   Hahn              Karen             44      F      30:45.8        9:55
          121   Bennett           Christopher       40      M      30:47.2        9:40
          122   Rudolphi          Justin            11      M      30:49.0        9:41
          123   Schwaller         Kinsley            8      F      30:52.5        9:58
          124   Walker            Rachel            23      F      30:53.2        9:58
          125   Quatmann          Bob               75      M      30:54.3        9:58
          126   Ingenbohs         Katie             40      F      30:56.9        9:59
          127   Kuhn              Jamie             26      F      31:01.4       10:00
          128   Summers           Carver             8      M      31:08.0       10:03
          129   Jett              Cooper             9      M      31:08.4       10:03
          130   Wheeler           Damon              8      M      31:11.3       10:04
          131   Wheeler           Angela            37      F      31:11.9       10:04
          132   Zambo             Mason              7      M      31:13.7       10:04
          133   Delmain           Dillon             7      M      31:17.4       10:06
          134   Delmain           Donnie            42      M      31:18.0       10:06
          135   Moore             Adelyn             9      F      31:18.9       10:06
          136   Sims              Lillian           11      F      31:19.9       10:06
          137   Benoist           Jill              39      F      31:21.0       10:07
          138   Kleekamp          Mary              52      F      31:21.9       10:07
          139   Manche            Lucy              11      F      31:23.2       10:07
          140   Hillerman         Rylee             10      F      31:26.5       10:09
          141   Parker            Elise              9      F      31:31.6       10:10
          142   King              Ava                9      F      31:35.0       10:11
          143   Hartung           Braylon           10      M      31:36.3       10:12
          144   Solem-Perkins     David              8      M      31:38.5       10:12
          145   Beeman            Paul              40      M      31:44.3       10:14
          146   Mead              Shelbi             9      F      31:47.7       10:15
          147   Wu                Joshua             9      M      31:48.9       10:16
          148   Eckelkamp         Lizzy              8      F      31:51.1       10:16
          149   Eckelkamp         Joe               35      M      31:52.2       10:17
          150   Autry             Dakota             8      M      31:54.8       10:18
          151   Mathison          Lexi              12      F      31:59.5       10:19
          152   Douglas           Trip               8      M      32:07.2       10:22
          153   Jones             Landon             6      M      32:08.0       10:22
          154   Jones             Jaclyn            37      F      32:09.0       10:22
          155   Jackson           Cooper             8      F      32:09.1       10:22
          156   Hartung           Kim               41      F      32:14.8       10:24
          157   Johns             Jennifer          41      F      32:19.2       10:26
          158   Detering          Logan             39      M      32:19.7       10:26
          159   Detering          Clara              6      F      32:20.4       10:26
          160   Lang              Anthony           40      M      32:23.9       10:14
          161   Gillette          Chris             10      M      32:27.8       10:28
          162   Dunsmoor          Shelly            39      F      32:29.1       10:29
          163   Lutkewitte        Eleanor            7      F      32:30.5       10:29
          164   Lutkewitte        Natalie           35      F      32:31.6       10:30
          165   Fanger            Lincoln            9      M      32:42.3       10:33
          166   Fanger            Allison           36      F      32:42.8       10:33
          167   Niehoff           Theo               6      M      32:52.2       10:36
          168   Gregory           Jillian            8      F      32:53.3       10:37
          169   Pierson           Layla              9      F      32:54.0       10:37
          170   Lanning           Addison            9      F      32:54.0       10:37
          171   Gregory           Lisa              44      F      32:55.0       10:37
          172   Jones             Daniel            37      M      32:55.0       10:37
          173   Niehoff           Theo               6      M      32:58.8       10:38
          174   Summers           Shawn             41      M      33:02.1       10:39
          175   Summers           Elaina             5      F      33:11.4       10:42
          176   Orendain          Laura             42      F      33:15.1       10:44
          177   Orendain          Elise             10      F      33:16.1       10:44
          178   Pacino            Brendan           13      M      33:17.3       10:44
          179   Corcoran          Christina         30      F      33:22.7       10:46
          180   Pierson           Janelle           37      F      33:26.3       10:47
          181   Fanger            Sam                6      M      33:26.8       10:47
          182   Fanger            Justin            33      M      33:42.2       10:52
          183   Chitwood          Bryan             46      M      33:43.0       10:53
          184   Parsons           Evan               8      M      33:43.8       10:53
          185   Steele            Nick               6      M      33:44.2       10:53
          186   Steele            Josh              39      M      33:44.8       10:53
          187   Summers           Amy               38      F      33:51.7       10:55
          188   Moore             Tori              12      F      33:54.9       10:56
          189   Miller            Emily             27      F      34:02.8       10:59
          190   Dames             Alex              10      M      34:06.8       11:00
          191   Romacker          Scott             41      M      34:16.2       11:03
          192   Perkins           Debbie            38      F      34:17.5       11:04
          193   Perkins           Hannah             6      F      34:18.0       11:04
          194   Rakey             Evelyn             7      F      34:18.5       11:04
          195   Rakey             Meredith          40      F      34:19.1       11:04
          196   Stam              Kate               9      F      34:19.9       11:04
          197   Clark             Ava                9      F      34:20.5       11:05
          198   Perkins           William            2      M      34:22.2       11:05
          199   Kaiser            Bailey             8      F      34:23.0       11:05
          200   Perkins           Eric              36      M      34:24.8       11:06
          201   Johnson           Casey             33      M      34:25.9       11:06
          202   Gregory           Benjamin          10      M      34:29.1       11:07
          203   Beaugard          Regina            38      F      34:31.2       11:08
          204   Schwartz          Jacob             39      M      34:37.3       11:10
          205   Mcintosh          Kathleen          36      F      34:37.8       11:10
          206   O'Malley          Brigid            29      F      34:39.1       11:11
          207   Dalton            Aubrey             8      F      34:40.1       11:11
          208   Yocks             Macy               8      F      34:43.5       11:12
          209   Berry             Jack              11      M      34:45.1       11:13
          210   Maher             Liam               7      M      34:46.3       11:13
          211   Manche            Charley            7      F      34:47.5       11:13
          212   Yocks             Beth              39      F      34:48.7       11:14
          213   Schoenike         Alan              37      M      34:54.4       11:16
          214   McAuliffe         Billee            49      F      34:54.8       11:16
          215   Erb               Pamela            42      F      34:55.5       11:16
          216   Schilling         Logan             10      M      35:00.8       11:18
          217   King              Gavin              6      M      35:07.6       11:20
          218   Cape              Gail              58      F      35:16.6       11:23
          219   Mcintosh          Fiona              8      F      35:37.3       11:29
          220   Slusser           Lily               8      F      35:41.4       11:31
          221   Kirkpatrick       Anna               8      F      35:42.1       11:31
          222   Schwartz          Dean               6      M      35:46.8       11:33
          223   Manche            Nicki             39      F      35:56.8       11:36
          224   Zambo             Marty             40      M      35:58.0       11:36
          225   Wohlschlaeger     Sophia             9      F      35:59.6       11:37
          226   Schwartz          Stacey            38      F      36:03.1       11:38
          227   Floyd             Payton             9      F      36:07.4       11:39
          228   Padden            Emily             15      F      36:10.5       11:40
          229   Daughaday         Colton             6      M      36:13.2       11:41
          230   Beaugard          Grennan            9      F      36:18.4       11:43
          231   Mathison          Linda             41      F      36:19.5       11:43
          232   Lamason           Paisley            6      F      36:20.8       11:43
          233   Floyd             Reese              7      F      36:21.8       11:44
          234   Daughaday         Jennifer          42      F      36:23.3       11:44
          235   Moore             Anthony            7      M      36:24.8       11:45
          236   Dinges            Patrick            8      M      36:38.2       11:49
          237   Floyd             Danielle          42      F      36:39.5       11:50
          238   Miller            Sandy             49      F      36:42.9       11:51
          239   Pickens           Kylee             13      F      36:45.7       11:52
          240   Schepis           Logan             11      M      36:46.2       11:52
          241   Douglas           Colt               6      M      36:51.3       11:53
          242   Douglas           Kati              41      F      36:52.4       11:54
          243   Staggs            Jack               9      M      36:58.9       11:56
          244   Satkus            Connor             9      M      36:59.6       11:56
          245   Fanger            Will               8      M      37:00.7       11:56
          246   Gough             Riley              7      F      37:02.7       11:57
          247   Gough             Kim               36      F      37:03.7       11:57
          248   Staggs            Jennifer          44      F      37:06.7       11:58
          249   Mathison          Greg              42      M      37:09.8       11:59
          250   Vessells          Adalynn            9      F      37:11.1       12:00
          251   Brumitt           Katerina          10      F      37:12.3       12:00
          252   Pinken            Molly              9      F      37:13.4       12:00
          253   Brumitt           Jason             41      M      37:14.6       12:01
          254   Fonke             Paisley            7      F      37:15.9       12:01
          255   Detering          Jennifer          37      F      37:20.7       12:03
          256   Brewer-Mitchell   Tyiana            10      F      37:22.1       12:03
          257   Gumusata          Tony              34      M      37:27.2       12:05
          258   Viau              Elora              7      F      37:32.3       12:07
          259   Viau              Keith             41      M      37:33.1       12:07
          260   Pickens           Jennifer          33      F      37:38.8       12:09
          261   Odle              Olivia            10      F      37:45.0       12:20
          262   Boyle             Sydney             9      F      37:45.3       12:21
          263   Gumusata          Brock              3      M      37:46.1       12:11
          264   Autry             Drake             10      M      37:49.8       12:12
          265   Trumbo            Debbie            61      F      37:51.3       12:13
          266   Cande             Tate               8      M      37:57.2       12:15
          267   Brunworth         Nicholas           9      M      37:59.0       12:15
          268   Gates             Jessica           40      F      38:03.1       12:16
          269   Gates             Greg              40      M      38:03.9       12:17
          270   Brunworth         Kevin             45      M      38:07.7       12:18
          271   Fowler            Mark              31      M      38:11.2       12:19
          272   Fowler            Avery              6      F      38:12.5       12:20
          273   Kaisin            Uma                6      F      38:13.4       12:20
          274   Kaisin            Bruno             44      M      38:14.5       12:20
          275   Maher             Keri              42      F      38:16.7       12:21
          276   Bradley           Madeline           6      F      38:17.7       12:21
          277   Bradley           Monica            33      F      38:18.8       12:22
          278   Lewis             Avery              9      F      38:22.0       12:23
          279   Number            2788                             38:25.6       12:24
          280   Gates             Auggie             3      M      38:26.4       12:24
          281   Gates             Will               5      M      38:28.6       12:25
          282   Mercer            Jacob             35      M      38:29.7       12:25
          283   Mercer            Lilly              7      F      38:32.8       12:26
          284   Kirkpatrick       Luke              10      M      38:45.9       12:30
          285   Kirkpatrick       Kirsten           39      F      38:46.7       12:31
          286   Schepis           Erin              38      F      38:49.9       12:32
          287   Conley            Joe               40      M      38:50.5       12:32
          288   Sumner            Liam               6      M      38:52.0       12:32
          289   Conley            Reese              8      F      38:54.5       12:33
          290   Moore             Brian             40      M      38:55.2       12:33
          291   Chitwood          Andrew            34      M      38:56.2       12:34
          292   Chitwood          Ryan               6      M      38:57.0       12:34
          293   Chitwood          Audrey            34      F      38:58.0       12:34
          294   Lamason           Regina            49      F      38:58.4       12:34
          295   Sumner            Lucy               8      F      39:02.3       12:36
          296   Fanger            Joey               3      M      39:03.0       12:36
          297   Fanger            Kristi            32      F      39:04.0       12:36
          298   Bailey            Gracie             9      F      39:10.1       12:38
          299   Staggs            Tyler              6      M      39:17.2       12:40
          300   Ross              Jonathan          38      M      39:21.3       12:42
          301   McAuliffe         Madeline          12      F      39:22.2       12:42
          302   Dunn              Marybeth          38      F      39:24.5       12:43
          303   Moore             Anabelle           8      F      39:27.7       12:44
          304   Roth              Alexia             8      F      39:28.4       12:44
          305   Brumitt           Elena              7      F      39:29.1       12:44
          306   Brumitt           Wendy             40      F      39:30.1       12:45
          307   Riedy             Olivia             8      F      39:32.4       12:45
          308   Jackson           Candice           38      F      39:40.0       12:48
          309   Fish              Allison            9      F      39:41.1       12:48
          310   Fish              Lauren            36      F      39:45.8       12:50
          311   Weick             Ava               13      F      39:49.4       12:51
          312   Marschuetz        Karen             39      F      39:50.8       12:51
          313   Moore             Julie             38      F      39:51.8       12:52
          314   Kaiser            Gannon             6      M      39:57.6       12:53
          315   Cox               Joshua            11      M      40:04.5       12:56
          316   Cox               Emmy               9      F      40:05.5       12:56
          317   Schreiter         McCoy              6      M      40:11.1       12:58
          318   Benoist           Pete              43      M      40:23.5       13:02
          319   Cox               Christine         36      F      40:26.7       13:03
          320   Bailey            Asher             11      F      40:28.1       13:03
          321   Rakey             Andrew             7      M      40:29.1       13:04
          322   Kaiser            Kasey             40      F      40:30.4       13:24
          323   Satkus            Kevin             50      M      40:31.6       13:24
          324   Schwartz          Brooke            12      F      40:33.7       13:05
          325   Adams             Jennifer          31      F      40:46.7       13:09
          326   Jones             Abby               9      F      41:00.6       13:14
          327   Johns             Lucas             11      M      41:01.1       13:14
          328   Tanurchis         Leah               9      F      41:01.7       13:14
          329   Dames             David             42      M      41:02.3       13:14
          330   Tanurchis         Elaine            41      F      41:03.0       13:15
          331   Jones             Suzanne           45      F      41:03.7       13:15
          332   Baumann           Nina              30      F      41:04.3       13:15
          333   Ingenbohs         Reese              9      F      41:20.0       13:20
          334   Lake              Hayden             5      M      41:40.8       13:27
          335   Blankis           Jessica           33      F      41:44.0       13:28
          336   Wells             Colleen           30      F      41:44.5       13:28
          337   Keller            Josephine          6      F      41:45.3       13:28
          338   Keller            Michelle          43      F      41:46.2       13:28
          339   O'Dell            Maddie            10      F      41:47.1       13:29
          340   Keller            Torsten            4      M      41:48.0       13:29
          341   Lake              Ashton            34      M      41:49.0       13:29
          342   Lake              Kristin           34      F      41:50.1       13:30
          343   Lake              Sawyer             3      M      41:51.3       13:30
          344   Lutkewitte        Joe Joe            9      M      42:01.5       13:33
          345   Keller            Hollis             3      M      42:08.8       13:36
          346   Keller            Paul              46      M      42:09.3       13:36
          347   Schilling         Isabelle           8      F      42:10.1       13:36
          348   Shirley           Ella              10      F      42:18.3       13:39
          349   Marschuetz        Eme                9      F      42:20.1       13:39
          350   Schilling         Rachel            33      F      42:23.5       13:40
          351   Viau              Van                9      M      42:26.8       13:42
          352   Viau              Cheryl            40      F      42:34.4       13:44
          353   Barker            Ethan              7      M      42:35.1       13:44
          354   Barker            Ashley            40      F      42:36.3       13:45
          355   Bender            CJ                 7      M      42:37.9       13:45
          356   Stuart            Tori              13      F      42:39.1       13:46
          357   Marschuetz        Charles            7      M      42:40.8       13:46
          358   Bender            Shannon           38      F      42:42.0       13:46
          359   Stuart            Emersyn            7      F      42:42.1       13:46
          360   Allen             Brendan            7      M      42:45.8       13:48
          361   Allen             Chris             40      M      42:46.8       13:48
          362   Allen             Tiffany           41      F      42:51.1       13:49
          363   Klein             Becky             33      F      42:52.4       13:50
          364   Lang              Teayra            35      F      42:57.1       13:51
          365   Re                Carissa           43      F      42:58.5       13:52
          366   Laughlin          Giada              9      F      43:08.6       14:27
          367   Clarrey           Luke               6      M      43:11.5       14:28
          368   Patterson         Amy               38      F      43:15.0       13:57
          369   Lanning           Vivien             8      F      43:16.9       13:58
          370   Lanning           Michael           44      M      43:22.0       13:59
          371   Romacker          Christina         41      F      43:29.0       14:02
          372   Padden            John              44      M      43:46.4       14:07
          373   Padden            Susan             43      F      44:10.2       14:15
          374   Benoist           Kiersten          13      F      44:21.5       14:19
          375   Re                Don               46      M      44:22.2       14:19
          376   Bailey            Dottie            45      F      44:25.3       14:20
          377   Yates             Sophia             7      F      44:45.9       14:26
          378   Yates             Jennifer          45      F      44:49.1       14:27
          379   Favazza           Colleen           41      F      44:52.5       14:29
          380   Mebruer           Greg              49      M      45:28.8       14:40
          381   Schwaller         Jen               34      F      45:31.9       14:41
          382   Schwaller         Karlee             4      F      45:32.7       14:42
          383   Riedy             Lindsey           36      F      45:34.0       14:42
          384   Schatz            Isabella           7      F      45:41.8       14:44
          385   Johanning         Cil               28      F      45:49.4       14:47
          386   Hobelmann         Hannah             6      F      45:55.7       14:49
          387   Hobelmann         Adam              43      M      45:56.5       14:49
          388   VanDeven          Isla               7      F      46:12.3       14:54
          389   VanDeven          Issac             13      M      46:13.0       14:55
          390   VanDeven          Renee             42      F      46:13.6       14:55
          391   VanDeven          Isydor            15      F      46:14.5       14:55
          392   Sims              Haley              9      F      46:22.7       14:58
          393   Wagener           Brayden           11      M      46:24.9       14:58
          394   Sims              Michelle          37      F      46:32.6       15:01
          395   Keith             Liz               29      F      46:33.6       15:01
          396   Keith             Emma               7      F      46:34.5       15:01
          397   Erb               Blake              9      M      46:39.4       15:03
          398   Erb               Michael           43      M      46:40.4       15:03
          399   Darocha           Mariana            9      F      47:08.4       15:12
          400   Darocha           Claudia           42      F      47:09.5       15:13
          401   Moore             Ashly             35      F      47:21.3       15:17
          402   DiPrimo           Gwendolyn          8      F      47:21.9       15:17
          403   Arsenault         Chase              6      M      47:23.1       15:17
          404   McManemy          Dan                8      F      47:39.7       15:22
          405   Pacino            Lauren            17      F      47:53.8       15:27
          406   Klocke            Diane             35      F      48:23.6       15:37
          407   Klocke            Gwendolyn          6      F      48:24.0       15:37
          408   Mead              Jennifer          44      F      48:28.0       15:38
          409   Boyle             Alyson            42      F      48:32.1       15:39
          410   West              Derek             46      M      48:36.1       15:41
          411   West              Brooke             8      F      48:36.6       15:41
          412   Graham            Michael           10      M      48:42.1       15:43
          413   Ross              Lucy               8      F      48:42.0       15:43
          414   Mathison          Riley              7      F      48:43.3       15:43
          415   Stuart            Rebecca           43      F      48:47.8       15:44
          416   Herrington        Agnes                     F      48:48.3       15:45
          417   Arsenault         Reese              8      F      48:49.3       15:45
          418   McManemy          Anna               6      F      48:50.1       15:45
          419   Beck              Josie              6      F      48:51.5       15:46
          420   Graham            Ryan              12      M      48:58.1       15:48
          421   Graham            Tambra            44      F      49:16.3       15:54
          422   Graham            Megan              8      F      49:19.9       15:55
          423   McManemy          Laura             42      F      49:24.0       15:56
          424   DiPrimo           John              37      M      49:24.7       15:56
          425   Johns             Billy             47      M      49:25.3       15:57
          426   Ross              Ella               6      F      49:28.9       15:58
          427   Shirley           Geralyn           40      F      49:55.8       16:06
          428   Shirley           Evan               7      M      49:56.3       16:07
          429   Beck              Cody               4      M      50:02.6       16:09
          430   Beck              Brian             39      M      50:04.1       16:09
          431   Shirley           Evalyn             4      F      50:15.6       16:13
          432   Shirley           Mark              39      M      50:17.0       16:13
          433   Gumusata          Meryem            65      F      50:36.7       16:20
          434   Hannon            Dan               37      M      50:51.2       16:24
          435   Strosnider        Aubrey             7      F      50:51.7       16:24
          436   Johnson           Bekki             36      F      50:52.8       16:25
          437   Johnson           Gwenn              9      F      50:54.2       16:25
          438   Ross              Ashley            35      F      51:15.9       16:32
          439   Beck              Shauna            42      F      51:16.8       16:33
          440   Griffing          Taylor             7      F      51:52.9       16:05
          441   Griffing          Nicole            34      F      51:54.1       16:05
          442   Breault           Lily               6      F      51:57.6       16:46
          443   Breault           Julie             43      F      51:58.7       16:46
          444   Wade              Butch             47      M      52:00.7       16:47
          445   Wade              Tracy             45      F      52:01.4       16:47
          446   Wade              Zoe               13      F      52:02.5       16:47
          447   Gumusata          Volkan            70      M      52:25.2       16:55
          448   Stuart            Daniel             4      M      52:25.7       16:55
          449   Cox               Jared             36      M      52:26.2       16:55
          450   Conley            Mike              54      M      52:31.0       16:56
          451   Aistrup           Leah               7      F      53:45.5       17:20
          452   Arsenault         Tiffany           32      F      53:46.3       17:21
          453   Arsenault         Zoey               1      F      53:47.7       17:21
          454   Aistrup           Melanie           37      F      53:53.2       17:23
          455   Arsenault         Grayson            3      M      53:56.9       17:24
          456   Fish              John               5      M      53:57.4       17:24
          457   Fish              Brian             39      M      53:58.3       17:25
          458   Klenke            Sophie             6      F      54:12.1       17:29
          459   Weick             Grace             16      F      54:12.7       17:29
          460   Re                Addison           15      F      54:21.2       17:32
          461   Clarrey           Melanie            8      F      54:21.8       17:32
          462   Clarrey           Jarod             37      M      54:34.3       17:36
          463   Hannon            Nicholas           7      M      54:34.9       17:36
          464   Hannon            Janna             37      F      54:36.6       17:37
          465   Strosnider        Kim               33      F      54:45.7       17:40
          466   DiPrimo           Katie             37      F      55:29.1       17:54
          467   DiPrimo           Cecelia            0      F      55:30.0       17:54
          468   DiPrimo           Tessa              2      F      55:31.0       17:55
          469   Griffing          Paige              3      F      55:40.5       17:58
          470   Griffing          Adam              34      M      55:43.2       17:58
          471   Spiker            Jodi              68      F      56:17.7       16:47
          472   Odle              Lorayne            7      F      57:09.5       18:26
          473   Odle              Colleen           42      F      57:22.8       18:31
          474   Pacino            Scott             49      M      58:00.0       18:43
          475   Pacino            Laura             48      F      58:00.8       18:43
          476   McManemy          Meriel             7      F      58:05.0       18:44
          477   Solem-Perkins     Kevin             49      M     1:01:05.9      19:43
          478   Viefhaus          Mary              65      F     1:01:41.9      19:54
          479   Viefhaus          Jim               65      M     1:01:42.7      19:54
          480   Solem-Perkins     Grant              5      M     1:04:11.6      20:42
          481   Solem-Perkins     Shelly            42      F     1:04:12.6      20:43
          482   Baugher           David             34      M     1:04:35.4      20:50
          483   Baugher           Dan               64      M     1:04:36.2      20:50
          484   Baugher           Bryan             30      M     1:04:36.9      20:51
          485   Slusser           Christine         31      F     1:04:38.2      20:51