An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=60665

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Tall Chief Open Water Swim

All Distances

Annual open water swim at Tallchief Cove

Info

September 10, 2017 in Sand Springs, OK

Results By

All Distances - Results

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                       3 MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


   Pl First Name Last Name    Age Sex City            St Laps Dist Guntime  Lap#   Dist LapSpl  AccTime   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ========  ====  ==== ======  =======   ====

    1 Cheyenne   Parks         16   F Guthrie         OK    3  3.0 1:10:57   1:     1.00   23:10   23:10
                                                                             2:     2.00   36:10   59:19
                                                                             3:     3.00   11:39 1:10:57   975 
    2 Emily      Giovannetti   17   F Owasso          OK    3  3.0 1:12:14   1:     1.00   23:24   23:24
                                                                             2:     2.00   24:27   47:51
                                                                             3:     3.00   24:24 1:12:14   964 
    3 Katie      Winters       34   F Norman          OK    3  3.0 1:15:25   1:     1.00   24:12   24:12
                                                                             2:     2.00   25:22   49:33
                                                                             3:     3.00   25:53 1:15:25   983 
    4 Rebecca    Camfield      33   F Tulsa           OK    3  3.0 1:18:12   1:     1.00   25:07   25:07
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:17   51:24
                                                                             3:     3.00   26:48 1:18:12   953 
    5 Allison    Dorko         30   F Skowhegan       ME    3  3.0 1:19:13   1:     1.00   25:30   25:30
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:40   52:09
                                                                             3:     3.00   27:05 1:19:13   987 
    6 Mary Llew  Anders        54   F Fort Smith      AR    3  3.0 1:19:51   1:     1.00   25:07   25:07
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:58   52:04
                                                                             3:     3.00   27:48 1:19:51   952 
    7 Shyanna    Kuehn         17   F Bartlesville    OK    3  3.0 1:22:25   1:     1.00   25:50   25:50
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:53   52:42
                                                                             3:     3.00   29:43 1:22:25   970 
    8 Leslie     Sauber        58   F Tulsa           OK    3  3.0 1:24:31   1:     1.00   26:59   26:59
                                                                             2:     2.00   28:32   55:30
                                                                             3:     3.00   29:02 1:24:31   994 
    9 Millie     Hogue         25   F Fayetteville    AR    3  3.0 1:29:09   1:     1.00   29:11   29:11
                                                                             2:     2.00   29:43   58:53
                                                                             3:     3.00   30:16 1:29:09   967 
   10 Melissa    Powell        36   F Tulsa           OK    3  3.0 1:29:19   1:     1.00   28:45   28:45
                                                                             2:     2.00   30:16   59:00
                                                                             3:     3.00   30:19 1:29:19   977 
   11 Jennifer   Creel         42   F Fayetteville    AR    3  3.0 1:32:22   1:     1.00   29:39   29:39
                                                                             2:     2.00   31:03 1:00:42
                                                                             3:     3.00   31:40 1:32:22   957 
   12 Mavie      Hogue         51   F Fayetteville    AR    3  3.0 1:38:50   1:     1.00   30:34   30:34
                                                                             2:     2.00   33:13 1:03:47
                                                                             3:     3.00   35:04 1:38:50   966 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                      THREE MILE OVERALL MALE RESULTS


   Pl First Name Last Name    Age Sex City            St Laps Dist Guntime  Lap#   Dist LapSpl  AccTime   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ========  ====  ==== ======  =======   ====

    1 Stephen    Louy          38   M Tulsa           OK    3  3.0 1:08:37   1:     1.00   22:06   22:06
                                                                             2:     2.00   22:51   44:57
                                                                             3:     3.00   23:41 1:08:37   972 
    2 Matthew    Pryor         16   M Bartlesville    OK    3  3.0 1:10:39   1:     1.00   22:00   22:00
                                                                             2:     2.00   23:39   45:38
                                                                             3:     3.00   25:02 1:10:39   716 
    3 Colin      Goddard       14   M Collinsville    OK    3  3.0 1:10:56   1:     1.00   23:29   23:29
                                                                             2:     2.00   23:58   47:26
                                                                             3:     3.00   23:31 1:10:56   965 
    4 Jeffrey    Lafrancois    15   M Bartlesville    OK    3  3.0 1:11:24   1:     1.00   23:29   23:29
                                                                             2:     2.00   23:47   47:16
                                                                             3:     3.00   24:09 1:11:24   971 
    5 Paul       Hunt          15   M Owasso          OK    3  3.0 1:12:09   1:     1.00   23:23   23:23
                                                                             2:     2.00   24:15   47:38
                                                                             3:     3.00   24:31 1:12:09   968 
    6 Tim        Sowecke       34   M Okc             OK    3  3.0 1:12:10   1:     1.00   23:22   23:22
                                                                             2:     2.00   24:20   47:41
                                                                             3:     3.00   24:30 1:12:10   996 
    7 Ethan      Chriss        13   M Bentonville     AR    3  3.0 1:14:33   1:     1.00   24:13   24:13
                                                                             2:     2.00   25:29   49:42
                                                                             3:     3.00   24:52 1:14:33   954 
    8 David      Sexton        44   M Fayetteville    AR    3  3.0 1:15:41   1:     1.00   23:47   23:47
                                                                             2:     2.00   25:44   49:30
                                                                             3:     3.00   26:12 1:15:41   982 
    9 Jack       Zedlitz       42   M Oklahoma City   OK    3  3.0 1:16:17   1:     1.00   24:36   24:36
                                                                             2:     2.00   25:41   50:17
                                                                             3:     3.00   26:01 1:16:17   984 
   10 Will       Englehart     16   M Bartlesville    OK    3  3.0 1:17:28   1:     1.00   23:33   23:33
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:02   49:35
                                                                             3:     3.00   27:54 1:17:28   961 
   11 Robert     Moore         19   M Tulsa           OK    3  3.0 1:18:02   1:     1.00   24:17   24:17
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:23   50:40
                                                                             3:     3.00   27:23 1:18:02   973 
   12 Gabe       Rolfson       16   M Bartlesville    OK    3  3.0 1:18:47   1:     1.00   24:14   24:14
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:36   50:50
                                                                             3:     3.00   27:58 1:18:47   980 
   13 Jordan     Cooper        35   M Frisco          TX    3  3.0 1:24:23   1:     1.00   26:50   26:50
                                                                             2:     2.00   28:35   55:24
                                                                             3:     3.00   28:59 1:24:23   956 
   14 Rj         Schafer       40   M Tulsa           OK    3  3.0 1:29:25   1:     1.00   27:24   27:24
                                                                             2:     2.00   29:40   57:04
                                                                             3:     3.00   32:21 1:29:25   981 
   15 John       Dye           63   M Wichita         KS    3  3.0 1:32:00   1:     1.00   30:02   30:02
                                                                             2:     2.00   30:57 1:00:58
                                                                             3:     3.00   31:03 1:32:00   960 
   16 Luke       Reed          13   M Bartlesville    OK    3  3.0 1:32:36   1:     1.00   29:56   29:56
                                                                             2:     2.00   30:41 1:00:37
                                                                             3:     3.00   32:00 1:32:36   979 
   17 Norman     Kahler        46   M Tulsa           OK    3  3.0 1:33:06   1:     1.00   28:52   28:52
                                                                             2:     2.00   31:42 1:00:33
                                                                             3:     3.00   32:33 1:33:06   969 
   18 Tim        Murphy        49   M Tulsa           OK    3  3.0 1:33:50   1:     1.00   29:52   29:52
                                                                             2:     2.00   31:54 1:01:45
                                                                             3:     3.00   32:06 1:33:50   974 
   19 Brad       Portway       19   M Bixby           OK    3  3.0 1:37:16   1:     1.00   29:47   29:47
                                                                             2:     2.00   32:55 1:02:41
                                                                             3:     3.00   34:36 1:37:16   976 
   20 Eriq       Gandy         16   M Ramona          OK    3  3.0 1:38:19   1:     1.00   31:23   31:23
                                                                             2:     2.00   32:55 1:04:17
                                                                             3:     3.00   34:02 1:38:19   962 
   21 Roger      Gartman       66   M Guthrie         OK    3  3.0 1:46:26   1:     1.00   33:07   33:07
                                                                             2:     2.00   36:50 1:09:56
                                                                             3:     3.00   36:30 1:46:26   963 
   22 Charlie    Downs         50   M Tulsa           OK    2  2.0   58:59   1:     1.00   28:38   28:38
                                                                             2:     2.00   30:22   58:59   959 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                                  3 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City              Guntime  Lap#  Split   AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === ===============   =======  ====  ====    ======  ====

    1 Matthew    Pryor         16 Bartlesville    OK 1:10:39   1:   22:00   22:00
                                                               2:   23:39   45:38
                                                               3:   25:02 1:10:39   716 
    2 Colin      Goddard       14 Collinsville    OK 1:10:56   1:   23:29   23:29
                                                               2:   23:58   47:26
                                                               3:   23:31 1:10:56   965 
    3 Jeffrey    Lafrancois    15 Bartlesville    OK 1:11:24   1:   23:29   23:29
                                                               2:   23:47   47:16
                                                               3:   24:09 1:11:24   971 
    4 Paul       Hunt          15 Owasso          OK 1:12:09   1:   23:23   23:23
                                                               2:   24:15   47:38
                                                               3:   24:31 1:12:09   968 
    5 Ethan      Chriss        13 Bentonville     AR 1:14:33   1:   24:13   24:13
                                                               2:   25:29   49:42
                                                               3:   24:52 1:14:33   954 
    6 Will       Englehart     16 Bartlesville    OK 1:17:28   1:   23:33   23:33
                                                               2:   26:02   49:35
                                                               3:   27:54 1:17:28   961 
    7 Gabe       Rolfson       16 Bartlesville    OK 1:18:47   1:   24:14   24:14
                                                               2:   26:36   50:50
                                                               3:   27:58 1:18:47   980 
    8 Luke       Reed          13 Bartlesville    OK 1:32:36   1:   29:56   29:56
                                                               2:   30:41 1:00:37
                                                               3:   32:00 1:32:36   979 
    9 Eriq       Gandy         16 Ramona          OK 1:38:19   1:   31:23   31:23
                                                               2:   32:55 1:04:17
                                                               3:   34:02 1:38:19   962 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City              Guntime  Lap#  Split   AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === ===============   =======  ====  ====    ======  ====

    1 Cheyenne   Parks         16 Guthrie         OK 1:10:57   1:   23:10   23:10
                                                               2:   36:10   59:19
                                                               3:   11:39 1:10:57   975 
    2 Emily      Giovannetti   17 Owasso          OK 1:12:14   1:   23:24   23:24
                                                               2:   24:27   47:51
                                                               3:   24:24 1:12:14   964 
    3 Shyanna    Kuehn         17 Bartlesville    OK 1:22:25   1:   25:50   25:50
                                                               2:   26:53   52:42
                                                               3:   29:43 1:22:25   970 



MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City              Guntime  Lap#  Split   AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === ===============   =======  ====  ====    ======  ====

    1 Stephen    Louy          38 Tulsa           OK 1:08:37   1:   22:06   22:06
                                                               2:   22:51   44:57
                                                               3:   23:41 1:08:37   972 
    2 Tim        Sowecke       34 Okc             OK 1:12:10   1:   23:22   23:22
                                                               2:   24:20   47:41
                                                               3:   24:30 1:12:10   996 
    3 David      Sexton        44 Fayetteville    AR 1:15:41   1:   23:47   23:47
                                                               2:   25:44   49:30
                                                               3:   26:12 1:15:41   982 
    4 Jack       Zedlitz       42 Oklahoma City   OK 1:16:17   1:   24:36   24:36
                                                               2:   25:41   50:17
                                                               3:   26:01 1:16:17   984 
    5 Robert     Moore         19 Tulsa           OK 1:18:02   1:   24:17   24:17
                                                               2:   26:23   50:40
                                                               3:   27:23 1:18:02   973 
    6 Jordan     Cooper        35 Frisco          TX 1:24:23   1:   26:50   26:50
                                                               2:   28:35   55:24
                                                               3:   28:59 1:24:23   956 
    7 Rj         Schafer       40 Tulsa           OK 1:29:25   1:   27:24   27:24
                                                               2:   29:40   57:04
                                                               3:   32:21 1:29:25   981 
    8 John       Dye           63 Wichita         KS 1:32:00   1:   30:02   30:02
                                                               2:   30:57 1:00:58
                                                               3:   31:03 1:32:00   960 
    9 Norman     Kahler        46 Tulsa           OK 1:33:06   1:   28:52   28:52
                                                               2:   31:42 1:00:33
                                                               3:   32:33 1:33:06   969 
   10 Tim        Murphy        49 Tulsa           OK 1:33:50   1:   29:52   29:52
                                                               2:   31:54 1:01:45
                                                               3:   32:06 1:33:50   974 
   11 Brad       Portway       19 Bixby           OK 1:37:16   1:   29:47   29:47
                                                               2:   32:55 1:02:41
                                                               3:   34:36 1:37:16   976 
   12 Roger      Gartman       66 Guthrie         OK 1:46:26   1:   33:07   33:07
                                                               2:   36:50 1:09:56
                                                               3:   36:30 1:46:26   963 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City              Guntime  Lap#  Split   AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === ===============   =======  ====  ====    ======  ====

    1 Katie      Winters       34 Norman          OK 1:15:25   1:   24:12   24:12
                                                               2:   25:22   49:33
                                                               3:   25:53 1:15:25   983 
    2 Rebecca    Camfield      33 Tulsa           OK 1:18:12   1:   25:07   25:07
                                                               2:   26:17   51:24
                                                               3:   26:48 1:18:12   953 
    3 Allison    Dorko         30 Skowhegan       ME 1:19:13   1:   25:30   25:30
                                                               2:   26:40   52:09
                                                               3:   27:05 1:19:13   987 
    4 Mary Llew  Anders        54 Fort Smith      AR 1:19:51   1:   25:07   25:07
                                                               2:   26:58   52:04
                                                               3:   27:48 1:19:51   952 
    5 Leslie     Sauber        58 Tulsa           OK 1:24:31   1:   26:59   26:59
                                                               2:   28:32   55:30
                                                               3:   29:02 1:24:31   994 
    6 Millie     Hogue         25 Fayetteville    AR 1:29:09   1:   29:11   29:11
                                                               2:   29:43   58:53
                                                               3:   30:16 1:29:09   967 
    7 Melissa    Powell        36 Tulsa           OK 1:29:19   1:   28:45   28:45
                                                               2:   30:16   59:00
                                                               3:   30:19 1:29:19   977 
    8 Jennifer   Creel         42 Fayetteville    AR 1:32:22   1:   29:39   29:39
                                                               2:   31:03 1:00:42
                                                               3:   31:40 1:32:22   957 
    9 Mavie      Hogue         51 Fayetteville    AR 1:38:50   1:   30:34   30:34
                                                               2:   33:13 1:03:47
                                                               3:   35:04 1:38:50   966 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                       2 MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


   Pl First Name Last Name    Age Sex City            St Laps Dist Guntime  Lap#   Dist LapSpl  AccTime   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ========  ====  ==== ======  =======   ====

    1 Lisa       Vanschoyck    28   F Broken Arrow    OK    2  2.0   52:22   1:     1.00   25:29   25:29
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:54   52:22   946 
    2 Carol      Bogatko       32   F Tulsa           OK    2  2.0   52:22   1:     1.00   25:30   25:30
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:53   52:22   912 
    3 Leslie     Moon          48   F Tulsa           OK    2  2.0 1:07:39   1:     1.00   32:55   32:55
                                                                             2:     2.00   34:44 1:07:39   930 
    4 Michele    Avery         52   F Lenexa          KS    2  2.0 1:08:37   1:     1.00   33:17   33:17
                                                                             2:     2.00   35:20 1:08:37   910 
    5 Holly      Glover        49   F Edmond          OK    2  2.0 1:10:53   1:     1.00   33:44   33:44
                                                                             2:     2.00   37:09 1:10:53   920 
    6 Dawn       Schulte       36   F Sapulpa         OK    2  2.0 1:13:40   1:     1.00   35:14   35:14
                                                                             2:     2.00   38:27 1:13:40   940 
    7 Cara       Christianson  35   F Olathe          KS    2  2.0 1:15:03   1:     1.00   36:18   36:18
                                                                             2:     2.00   38:45 1:15:03   955 
    8 Cyndee     Maxwell       56   F Tulsa           OK    2  2.0 1:20:18   1:     1.00   37:37   37:37
                                                                             2:     2.00   42:41 1:20:18   926 
    9 Angela     Morningstar   51   F Claremore       OK    2  2.0 1:22:23   1:     1.00   40:38   40:38
                                                                             2:     2.00   41:45 1:22:23   933 
   10 Wendy      Hightower     43   F Bixby           OK    2  2.0 1:25:01   1:     1.00   40:44   40:44
                                                                             2:     2.00   44:17 1:25:01   922 
   11 Vanessa    Wynn          33   F Norman          OK    2  2.0 1:26:30   1:     1.00   41:57   41:57
                                                                             2:     2.00   44:33 1:26:30   951 
   12 Amanda     Baskeyfield   37   F Tulsa           OK    2  2.0 1:36:52   1:     1.00   46:32   46:32
                                                                             2:     2.00   50:21 1:36:52   911 
   13 Megan      Burnett       33   F Owasso          OK    2  2.0 1:51:15   1:     1.00   51:21   51:21
                                                                             2:     2.00   59:55 1:51:15   913 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                        2 MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS


   Pl First Name Last Name    Age Sex City            St Laps Dist Guntime  Lap#   Dist LapSpl  AccTime   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ========  ====  ==== ======  =======   ====

    1 Dylan      McClain       16   M Claremore       OK    2  2.0   43:33   1:     1.00   22:01   22:01
                                                                             2:     2.00   21:32   43:33   927 
    2 Grant      Stucky        15   M Jenks           OK    2  2.0   44:21   1:     1.00   21:48   21:48
                                                                             2:     2.00   22:34   44:21   943 
    3 Jeff       Atteberry     36   M Oklahoma City   OK    2  2.0   47:36   1:     1.00   23:22   23:22
                                                                             2:     2.00   24:14   47:36   909 
    4 Dawson     Norton        16   M Collinsville    OK    2  2.0   48:53   1:     1.00   23:55   23:55
                                                                             2:     2.00   24:58   48:53   936 
    5 Mike       Seely         56   M Ada             OK    2  2.0   50:50   1:     1.00   25:26   25:26
                                                                             2:     2.00   25:25   50:50   941 
    6 Jarrett    Moore         12   M Bartlesville    OK    2  2.0   50:52   1:     1.00   24:52   24:52
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:00   50:52   931 
    7 Titus      Knight        29   M Jenks           OK    2  2.0   51:34   1:     1.00   25:45   25:45
                                                                             2:     2.00   25:49   51:34   914 
    8 Scott      Suurmeyer     38   M Tulsa           OK    2  2.0   52:18   1:     1.00   25:46   25:46
                                                                             2:     2.00   26:33   52:18   997 
    9 Darrell    Mayfield      64   M Sperry          OK    2  2.0   55:57   1:     1.00   27:26   27:26
                                                                             2:     2.00   28:32   55:57   992 
   10 Tom        Myers         46   M Bartlesville    OK    2  2.0   58:31   1:     1.00   28:44   28:44
                                                                             2:     2.00   29:48   58:31   935 
   11 Colin      Drysdale      42   M Tulsa           OK    2  2.0   58:43   1:     1.00   28:49   28:49
                                                                             2:     2.00   29:54   58:43   988 
   12 Tyler      Myers         17   M Bartlesville    OK    2  2.0   59:58   1:     1.00   29:35   29:35
                                                                             2:     2.00   30:23   59:58   934 
   13 John       Lackey        43   M Jenks           OK    2  2.0 1:00:22   1:     1.00   28:59   28:59
                                                                             2:     2.00   31:23 1:00:22   925 
   14 Mark       Elliott       64   M Midwest City    OK    2  2.0 1:02:13   1:     1.00   30:19   30:19
                                                                             2:     2.00   31:54 1:02:13   916 
   15 David      Sullivan      43   M Norman          OK    2  2.0 1:02:16   1:     1.00   30:27   30:27
                                                                             2:     2.00   31:49 1:02:16   944 
   16 Michael    Williams      16   M Tulsa           OK    2  2.0 1:04:03   1:     1.00   31:11   31:11
                                                                             2:     2.00   32:53 1:04:03   948 
   17 Andrew     Sissons       48   M Chouteau        OK    2  2.0 1:07:35   1:     1.00   33:11   33:11
                                                                             2:     2.00   34:24 1:07:35   942 
   18 James      Wynn          35   M Norman          OK    2  2.0 1:10:36   1:     1.00   33:38   33:38
                                                                             2:     2.00   36:58 1:10:36   950 
   19 John       Points        61   M Tulsa           OK    2  2.0 1:11:46   1:     1.00   34:47   34:47
                                                                             2:     2.00   37:00 1:11:46   937 
   20 Alex       Vohden        40   M Rockwall        TX    2  2.0 1:16:08   1:     1.00   36:52   36:52
                                                                             2:     2.00   39:17 1:16:08   947 
   21 Lorenz     Ramseyer      57   M Drummond        OK    2  2.0 1:16:20   1:     1.00   36:30   36:30
                                                                             2:     2.00   39:50 1:16:20   938 
   22 Grog       Kelly         65   M Tulsa           OK    2  2.0 1:18:55   1:     1.00   38:21   38:21
                                                                             2:     2.00   40:34 1:18:55   924 
   23 Ed         Rossman       64   M Tulsa           OK    2  2.0 1:23:24   1:     1.00   40:40   40:40
                                                                             2:     2.00   42:45 1:23:24   939 
   24 Robert     McKenna       60   M Skiatook        OK    2  2.0 1:24:30   1:     1.00   40:22   40:22
                                                                             2:     2.00   44:09 1:24:30   928 
   25 Jon        Henthorn      25   M Bixby           OK    2  2.0 1:30:08   1:     1.00   42:45   42:45
                                                                             2:     2.00   47:24 1:30:08   921 
   26 Jim        Thomas        57   M Ada             OK    2  2.0 1:33:53   1:     1.00   45:49   45:49
                                                                             2:     2.00   48:05 1:33:53   945 
   27 Chris      Andersen      58   M Tulsa           OK    2  2.0 1:34:42   1:     1.00   45:36   45:36
                                                                             2:     2.00   49:07 1:34:42   985 
   28 Steven     English       56   M Oklahoma City   OK    2  2.0 1:39:59   1:     1.00   45:02   45:02
                                                                             2:     2.00   54:58 1:39:59   917 
   29 Glen       Woods         49   M Pryor           OK    2  2.0 1:41:50   1:     1.00   47:46   47:46
                                                                             2:     2.00   54:04 1:41:50   949 
   30 Richard    Brown         56   M Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   38:52   1:     1.00   38:52   38:52   986 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                                  2 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City              Guntime  Lap#  Split   AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === ===============   =======  ====  ====    ======  ====

    1 Dylan      McClain       16 Claremore       OK   43:33   1:   22:01   22:01
                                                               2:   21:32   43:33   927 
    2 Grant      Stucky        15 Jenks           OK   44:21   1:   21:48   21:48
                                                               2:   22:34   44:21   943 
    3 Dawson     Norton        16 Collinsville    OK   48:53   1:   23:55   23:55
                                                               2:   24:58   48:53   936 
    4 Jarrett    Moore         12 Bartlesville    OK   50:52   1:   24:52   24:52
                                                               2:   26:00   50:52   931 
    5 Tyler      Myers         17 Bartlesville    OK   59:58   1:   29:35   29:35
                                                               2:   30:23   59:58   934 
    6 Michael    Williams      16 Tulsa           OK 1:04:03   1:   31:11   31:11
                                                               2:   32:53 1:04:03   948 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City              Guntime  Lap#  Split   AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === ===============   =======  ====  ====    ======  ====



MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98
   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City              Guntime  Lap#  Split   AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === ===============   =======  ====  ====    ======  ====

    1 Jeff       Atteberry     36 Oklahoma City   OK   47:36   1:   23:22   23:22
                                                               2:   24:14   47:36   909 
    2 Mike       Seely         56 Ada             OK   50:50   1:   25:26   25:26
                                                               2:   25:25   50:50   941 
    3 Titus      Knight        29 Jenks           OK   51:34   1:   25:45   25:45
                                                               2:   25:49   51:34   914 
    4 Scott      Suurmeyer     38 Tulsa           OK   52:18   1:   25:46   25:46
                                                               2:   26:33   52:18   997 
    5 Darrell    Mayfield      64 Sperry          OK   55:57   1:   27:26   27:26
                                                               2:   28:32   55:57   992 
    6 Tom        Myers         46 Bartlesville    OK   58:31   1:   28:44   28:44
                                                               2:   29:48   58:31   935 
    7 Colin      Drysdale      42 Tulsa           OK   58:43   1:   28:49   28:49
                                                               2:   29:54   58:43   988 
    8 John       Lackey        43 Jenks           OK 1:00:22   1:   28:59   28:59
                                                               2:   31:23 1:00:22   925 
    9 Mark       Elliott       64 Midwest City    OK 1:02:13   1:   30:19   30:19
                                                               2:   31:54 1:02:13   916 
   10 David      Sullivan      43 Norman          OK 1:02:16   1:   30:27   30:27
                                                               2:   31:49 1:02:16   944 
   11 Andrew     Sissons       48 Chouteau        OK 1:07:35   1:   33:11   33:11
                                                               2:   34:24 1:07:35   942 
   12 James      Wynn          35 Norman          OK 1:10:36   1:   33:38   33:38
                                                               2:   36:58 1:10:36   950 
   13 John       Points        61 Tulsa           OK 1:11:46   1:   34:47   34:47
                                                               2:   37:00 1:11:46   937 
   14 Alex       Vohden        40 Rockwall        TX 1:16:08   1:   36:52   36:52
                                                               2:   39:17 1:16:08   947 
   15 Lorenz     Ramseyer      57 Drummond        OK 1:16:20   1:   36:30   36:30
                                                               2:   39:50 1:16:20   938 
   16 Grog       Kelly         65 Tulsa           OK 1:18:55   1:   38:21   38:21
                                                               2:   40:34 1:18:55   924 
   17 Ed         Rossman       64 Tulsa           OK 1:23:24   1:   40:40   40:40
                                                               2:   42:45 1:23:24   939 
   18 Robert     McKenna       60 Skiatook        OK 1:24:30   1:   40:22   40:22
                                                               2:   44:09 1:24:30   928 
   19 Jon        Henthorn      25 Bixby           OK 1:30:08   1:   42:45   42:45
                                                               2:   47:24 1:30:08   921 
   20 Jim        Thomas        57 Ada             OK 1:33:53   1:   45:49   45:49
                                                               2:   48:05 1:33:53   945 
   21 Chris      Andersen      58 Tulsa           OK 1:34:42   1:   45:36   45:36
                                                               2:   49:07 1:34:42   985 
   22 Steven     English       56 Oklahoma City   OK 1:39:59   1:   45:02   45:02
                                                               2:   54:58 1:39:59   917 
   23 Glen       Woods         49 Pryor           OK 1:41:50   1:   47:46   47:46
                                                               2:   54:04 1:41:50   949 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98
   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City              Guntime  Lap#  Split   AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === ===============   =======  ====  ====    ======  ====

    1 Lisa       Vanschoyck    28 Broken Arrow    OK   52:22   1:   25:29   25:29
                                                               2:   26:54   52:22   946 
    2 Carol      Bogatko       32 Tulsa           OK   52:22   1:   25:30   25:30
                                                               2:   26:53   52:22   912 
    3 Leslie     Moon          48 Tulsa           OK 1:07:39   1:   32:55   32:55
                                                               2:   34:44 1:07:39   930 
    4 Michele    Avery         52 Lenexa          KS 1:08:37   1:   33:17   33:17
                                                               2:   35:20 1:08:37   910 
    5 Holly      Glover        49 Edmond          OK 1:10:53   1:   33:44   33:44
                                                               2:   37:09 1:10:53   920 
    6 Dawn       Schulte       36 Sapulpa         OK 1:13:40   1:   35:14   35:14
                                                               2:   38:27 1:13:40   940 
    7 Cara       Christianson  35 Olathe          KS 1:15:03   1:   36:18   36:18
                                                               2:   38:45 1:15:03   955 
    8 Cyndee     Maxwell       56 Tulsa           OK 1:20:18   1:   37:37   37:37
                                                               2:   42:41 1:20:18   926 
    9 Angela     Morningstar   51 Claremore       OK 1:22:23   1:   40:38   40:38
                                                               2:   41:45 1:22:23   933 
   10 Wendy      Hightower     43 Bixby           OK 1:25:01   1:   40:44   40:44
                                                               2:   44:17 1:25:01   922 
   11 Vanessa    Wynn          33 Norman          OK 1:26:30   1:   41:57   41:57
                                                               2:   44:33 1:26:30   951 
   12 Amanda     Baskeyfield   37 Tulsa           OK 1:36:52   1:   46:32   46:32
                                                               2:   50:21 1:36:52   911 
   13 Megan      Burnett       33 Owasso          OK 1:51:15   1:   51:21   51:21
                                                               2:   59:55 1:51:15   913 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                      ONE MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


   Pl First Name Last Name    Age Sex City            St Laps Dist Guntime  Lap#   Dist LapSpl  AccTime   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ========  ====  ==== ======  =======   ====

    1 Kayley     Henderson     15   F Bixby           OK    1  1.0   23:16   1:     1.00   23:16   23:16   882 
    2 Adina      Meilner       45   F Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   25:37   1:     1.00   25:37   25:37   993 
    3 Madison    Bates         17   F Owasso          OK    1  1.0   25:58   1:     1.00   25:58   25:58   859 
    4 Krista     Kezbers       32   F Broken Arrow    OK    1  1.0   26:04   1:     1.00   26:04   26:04   888 
    5 Denise     Smart         54   F Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   28:40   1:     1.00   28:40   28:40   995 
    6 Regan      Patzkowski    11   F Bartlesville    OK    1  1.0   28:43   1:     1.00   28:43   28:43   896 
    7 Leah       Wagner        13   F Bixby           OK    1  1.0   29:20   1:     1.00   29:20   29:20   906 
    8 Karen      Sissons       54   F Chouteau        OK    1  1.0   29:30   1:     1.00   29:30   29:30   901 
    9 Jodi       Garner        31   F Carl Junction   MO    1  1.0   29:58   1:     1.00   29:58   29:58   879 
   10 Ashley     Sexton        12   F Fayetteville    AR    1  1.0   31:00   1:     1.00   31:00   31:00   900 
   11 Katherine  Baltes        22   F Doylestown      PA    1  1.0   32:18   1:     1.00   32:18   32:18   858 
   12 Angela     Mareschal     32   F Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   32:46   1:     1.00   32:46   32:46   887 
   13 Theresa    Brewer        52   F Rogers          AR    1  1.0   33:31   1:     1.00   33:31   33:31   865 
   14 Missy      Traskowsky    27   F Wichita         KS    1  1.0   36:35   1:     1.00   36:35   36:35   905 
   15 Shelby     Brewer        20   F Rogers          AR    1  1.0   37:37   1:     1.00   37:37   37:37   864 
   16 Olga       Crutcher      47   F Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   37:52   1:     1.00   37:52   37:52   876 
   17 Marta      Kiser         42   F Fayetteville    AR    1  1.0   40:05   1:     1.00   40:05   40:05   889 
   18 Amy        Cantrell      45   F Wagoner         OK    1  1.0   40:32   1:     1.00   40:32   40:32   870 
   19 Robin      Coyle         50   F Bixby           OK    1  1.0   42:03   1:     1.00   42:03   42:03   875 
   20 Stephanie  Moore         48   F Bartlesville    OK    1  1.0   42:14   1:     1.00   42:14   42:14   891 
   21 Stephany   Nichols       36   F Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   42:43   1:     1.00   42:43   42:43   895 
   22 Amy        Bruecks       42   F Yukon           OK    1  1.0   43:25   1:     1.00   43:25   43:25   868 
   23 Sharon     Clark         56   F Broken Arrow    OK    1  1.0   45:43   1:     1.00   45:43   45:43   871 
   24 Karen      Westerby      52   F Coweta          OK    1  1.0   46:36   1:     1.00   46:36   46:36   908 
   25 Tiffaney   Cooper        43   F Mounds          OK    1  1.0   54:04   1:     1.00   54:04   54:04   874 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                       ONE MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS


   Pl First Name Last Name    Age Sex City            St Laps Dist Guntime  Lap#   Dist LapSpl  AccTime   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ========  ====  ==== ======  =======   ====

    1 George     Glover        15   M Edmond          OK    1  1.0   21:32   1:     1.00   21:32   21:32   880 
    2 Keaton     Anderson      12   M Norman          OK    1  1.0   23:06   1:     1.00   23:06   23:06   856 
    3 Caleb      Tong          14   M Bentonville     AR    1  1.0   23:26   1:     1.00   23:26   23:26   904 
    4 Beau       Selman        14   M Bixby           OK    1  1.0   24:49   1:     1.00   24:49   24:49   899 
    5 Matt       Hunt          14   M Owasso          OK    1  1.0   24:50   1:     1.00   24:50   24:50   884 
    6 Tallon     Wall          18   M Fort Gibson     OK    1  1.0   25:47   1:     1.00   25:47   25:47   907 
    7 Jack       Mose          13   M Broken Arrow    OK    1  1.0   26:38   1:     1.00   26:38   26:38   893 
    8 Teague     Brown         12   M Bixby           OK    1  1.0   26:42   1:     1.00   26:42   26:42   867 
    9 Jon        Dees          60   M Broken Arrow    OK    1  1.0   26:54   1:     1.00   26:54   26:54   869 
   10 Lloyd      Landreth      58   M Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   27:50   1:     1.00   27:50   27:50   991 
   11 Isaiah     Baxter        15   M Broken Arrow    OK    1  1.0   29:18   1:     1.00   29:18   29:18   860 
   12 Walter     Accessor      45   M Little Elm      TX    1  1.0   29:43   1:     1.00   29:43   29:43   857 
   13 William    Schenk        12   M Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   30:32   1:     1.00   30:32   30:32   898 
   14 Bruce      Dart          61   M Broken Arrow    OK    1  1.0   31:50   1:     1.00   31:50   31:50   877 
   15 Craig      Stahl         58   M Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   34:55   1:     1.00   34:55   34:55   903 
   16 Howard     Wolf          66   M Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   36:04   1:     1.00   36:04   36:04   866 
   17 Sam        Conrad        11   M Bartlesville    OK    1  1.0   36:46   1:     1.00   36:46   36:46   873 
   18 Zach       Portway       14   M Bixby           OK    1  1.0   40:04   1:     1.00   40:04   40:04   897 
   19 Don        Nelson        78   M Tulsa           OK    1  1.0   42:35   1:     1.00   42:35   42:35   894 
   20 Todd       Smith         65   M El Dorado       KS    1  1.0   43:22   1:     1.00   43:22   43:22   902 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                                  1 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 George     Glover        15 Edmond          OK    1   21:32   1:   21:32   21:32   880 
    2 Keaton     Anderson      12 Norman          OK    1   23:06   1:   23:06   23:06   856 
    3 Caleb      Tong          14 Bentonville     AR    1   23:26   1:   23:26   23:26   904 
    4 Beau       Selman        14 Bixby           OK    1   24:49   1:   24:49   24:49   899 
    5 Matt       Hunt          14 Owasso          OK    1   24:50   1:   24:50   24:50   884 
    6 Jack       Mose          13 Broken Arrow    OK    1   26:38   1:   26:38   26:38   893 
    7 Teague     Brown         12 Bixby           OK    1   26:42   1:   26:42   26:42   867 
    8 Isaiah     Baxter        15 Broken Arrow    OK    1   29:18   1:   29:18   29:18   860 
    9 William    Schenk        12 Tulsa           OK    1   30:32   1:   30:32   30:32   898 
   10 Sam        Conrad        11 Bartlesville    OK    1   36:46   1:   36:46   36:46   873 
   11 Zach       Portway       14 Bixby           OK    1   40:04   1:   40:04   40:04   897 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 Kayley     Henderson     15 Bixby           OK    1   23:16   1:   23:16   23:16   882 
    2 Madison    Bates         17 Owasso          OK    1   25:58   1:   25:58   25:58   859 
    3 Regan      Patzkowski    11 Bartlesville    OK    1   28:43   1:   28:43   28:43   896 
    4 Leah       Wagner        13 Bixby           OK    1   29:20   1:   29:20   29:20   906 
    5 Ashley     Sexton        12 Fayetteville    AR    1   31:00   1:   31:00   31:00   900 


MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 Tallon     Wall          18 Fort Gibson     OK    1   25:47   1:   25:47   25:47   907 
    2 Jon        Dees          60 Broken Arrow    OK    1   26:54   1:   26:54   26:54   869 
    3 Lloyd      Landreth      58 Tulsa           OK    1   27:50   1:   27:50   27:50   991 
    4 Walter     Accessor      45 Little Elm      TX    1   29:43   1:   29:43   29:43   857 
    5 Bruce      Dart          61 Broken Arrow    OK    1   31:50   1:   31:50   31:50   877 
    6 Craig      Stahl         58 Tulsa           OK    1   34:55   1:   34:55   34:55   903 
    7 Howard     Wolf          66 Tulsa           OK    1   36:04   1:   36:04   36:04   866 
    8 Don        Nelson        78 Tulsa           OK    1   42:35   1:   42:35   42:35   894 
    9 Todd       Smith         65 El Dorado       KS    1   43:22   1:   43:22   43:22   902 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 Adina      Meilner       45 Tulsa           OK    1   25:37   1:   25:37   25:37   993 
    2 Krista     Kezbers       32 Broken Arrow    OK    1   26:04   1:   26:04   26:04   888 
    3 Denise     Smart         54 Tulsa           OK    1   28:40   1:   28:40   28:40   995 
    4 Karen      Sissons       54 Chouteau        OK    1   29:30   1:   29:30   29:30   901 
    5 Jodi       Garner        31 Carl Junction   MO    1   29:58   1:   29:58   29:58   879 
    6 Katherine  Baltes        22 Doylestown      PA    1   32:18   1:   32:18   32:18   858 
    7 Angela     Mareschal     32 Tulsa           OK    1   32:46   1:   32:46   32:46   887 
    8 Theresa    Brewer        52 Rogers          AR    1   33:31   1:   33:31   33:31   865 
    9 Missy      Traskowsky    27 Wichita         KS    1   36:35   1:   36:35   36:35   905 
   10 Shelby     Brewer        20 Rogers          AR    1   37:37   1:   37:37   37:37   864 
   11 Olga       Crutcher      47 Tulsa           OK    1   37:52   1:   37:52   37:52   876 
   12 Marta      Kiser         42 Fayetteville    AR    1   40:05   1:   40:05   40:05   889 
   13 Amy        Cantrell      45 Wagoner         OK    1   40:32   1:   40:32   40:32   870 
   14 Robin      Coyle         50 Bixby           OK    1   42:03   1:   42:03   42:03   875 
   15 Stephanie  Moore         48 Bartlesville    OK    1   42:14   1:   42:14   42:14   891 
   16 Stephany   Nichols       36 Tulsa           OK    1   42:43   1:   42:43   42:43   895 
   17 Amy        Bruecks       42 Yukon           OK    1   43:25   1:   43:25   43:25   868 
   18 Sharon     Clark         56 Broken Arrow    OK    1   45:43   1:   45:43   45:43   871 
   19 Karen      Westerby      52 Coweta          OK    1   46:36   1:   46:36   46:36   908 
   20 Tiffaney   Cooper        43 Mounds          OK    1   54:04   1:   54:04   54:04   874 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                     HALF MILE OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS

   Pl First Name Last Name     Age Sex City           St Laps Dist Guntime  Lap#   Dist. LapSpl  AccTime  Bib#
   == ========== ============= === === ============== == === ===== ======   ====   ===== ======  =======  ====

    1 Hannah     Agee          13   F Norman          OK    1  0.5   12:10   1:     0.50   12:10   12:10   706 
    2 Liberty    Long          12   F Edmond          OK    1  0.5   12:12   1:     0.50   12:12   12:12   852 
    3 Tayler     Bennett       14   F Ponca City      OK    1  0.5   13:02   1:     0.50   13:02   13:02   708 
    4 Paisley    Long          15   F Edmond          OK    1  0.5   13:03   1:     0.50   13:03   13:03   853 
    5 Shelby     Lockwood      14   F Ponca City      OK    1  0.5   13:12   1:     0.50   13:12   13:12   851 
    6 Savannah   Parks         13   F Guthrie         OK    1  0.5   13:18   1:     0.50   13:18   13:18   854 
    7 Ellie      Chriss        12   F Bentonville     AR    1  0.5   13:20   1:     0.50   13:20   13:20   710 
    8 Caroline   Glover        11   F Edmond          OK    1  0.5   14:08   1:     0.50   14:08   14:08   713 
    9 Rachel     Throgmorton   17   F Muskogee        OK    1  0.5   14:08   1:     0.50   14:08   14:08   855 
   10 Jocelyn    Wood          40   F Broken Arrow    OK    1  0.5   14:37   1:     0.50   14:37   14:37   999 
   11 Hannah     Koenig        16   F Edmond          OK    1  0.5   15:43   1:     0.50   15:43   15:43   714 
   12 Lindsey    Adams         33   F Moore           OK    1  0.5   20:38   1:     0.50   20:38   20:38   705 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                      HALF MILE OVERALL MALE RESULTS

   Pl First Name Last Name     Age Sex City           St Laps Dist Guntime  Lap#   Dist. LapSpl  AccTime  Bib#
   == ========== ============= === === ============== == === ===== ======   ====   ===== ======  =======  ====

    1 Caden      Case          13   M Ponca City      OK    1  0.5   14:17   1:     0.50   14:17   14:17   709 
    2 Slayton    Foldnauer     16   M Edmond          OK    1  0.5   14:36   1:     0.50   14:36   14:36   712 
    3 Paul       Koenig        54   M Edmond          OK    1  0.5   15:00   1:     0.50   15:00   15:00   715 
    4 Kg         Anderson      46   M Norman          OK    1  0.5   18:46   1:     0.50   18:46   18:46   707 
    5 Steve      Chriss        43   M Bentonville     AR    1  0.5   19:49   1:     0.50   19:49   19:49   711 
    6 Dennis     Underwood     32   M Tulsa           OK    1  0.5   22:44   1:     0.50   22:44   22:44   998 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                                HALF MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 Caden      Case          13 Ponca City      OK    1   14:17   1:   14:17   14:17   709 
    2 Slayton    Foldnauer     16 Edmond          OK    1   14:36   1:   14:36   14:36   712 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 Hannah     Agee          13 Norman          OK    1   12:10   1:   12:10   12:10   706 
    2 Liberty    Long          12 Edmond          OK    1   12:12   1:   12:12   12:12   852 
    3 Tayler     Bennett       14 Ponca City      OK    1   13:02   1:   13:02   13:02   708 
    4 Paisley    Long          15 Edmond          OK    1   13:03   1:   13:03   13:03   853 
    5 Shelby     Lockwood      14 Ponca City      OK    1   13:12   1:   13:12   13:12   851 
    6 Savannah   Parks         13 Guthrie         OK    1   13:18   1:   13:18   13:18   854 
    7 Ellie      Chriss        12 Bentonville     AR    1   13:20   1:   13:20   13:20   710 
    8 Caroline   Glover        11 Edmond          OK    1   14:08   1:   14:08   14:08   713 
    9 Rachel     Throgmorton   17 Muskogee        OK    1   14:08   1:   14:08   14:08   855 
   10 Hannah     Koenig        16 Edmond          OK    1   15:43   1:   15:43   15:43   714 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 Paul       Koenig        54 Edmond          OK    1   15:00   1:   15:00   15:00   715 
    2 Kg         Anderson      46 Norman          OK    1   18:46   1:   18:46   18:46   707 
    3 Steve      Chriss        43 Bentonville     AR    1   19:49   1:   19:49   19:49   711 
    4 Dennis     Underwood     32 Tulsa           OK    1   22:44   1:   22:44   22:44   998 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 Lindsey    Adams         33 Moore           OK    1   20:38   1:   20:38   20:38   705 
    2 Jocelyn    Wood          40 Broken Arrow    OK    1   14:37   1:   14:37   14:37   999 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                    QUARTER MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


   Pl First Name Last Name    Age Sex City            St Laps Dist Guntime   Lap#   Dist  LapSpl AccTime   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ========  ====   ====  ====== =======   ====

    1 Halee      Riley         17   F Edmond          OK    1  0.25    8:05   1:     0.25    8:05    8:05   702 
    2 Ruthie     Riley         12   F Edmond          OK    1  0.25    8:08   1:     0.25    8:08    8:08   703 
    3 Sianna     Kuehn         11   F Bartlesville    OK    1  0.25    8:10   1:     0.25    8:10    8:10   701 
    4 Rachel     Vanderkooi    15   F Edmond          OK    1  0.25    8:11   1:     0.25    8:11    8:11   704 

Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                     QUARTER MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS


   Pl First Name Last Name    Age Sex City            St Laps Dist Guntime   Lap#   Dist  LapSpl AccTime   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ========  ====   ====  ====== =======   ====


Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 10, 2017 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Mostly Sunny * Low 60's * Calm
164 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org

                               QUARTER MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====

    1 Halee      Riley         17 Edmond          OK    1    8:05   1:    8:05    8:05   702 
    2 Ruthie     Riley         12 Edmond          OK    1    8:08   1:    8:08    8:08   703 
    3 Sianna     Kuehn         11 Bartlesville    OK    1    8:10   1:    8:10    8:10   701 
    4 Rachel     Vanderkooi    15 Edmond          OK    1    8:11   1:    8:11    8:11   704 


MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 98

   Pl First Name Last Name    Age City            St Laps  Guntime  Lap#  Split AccTm   Bib#
   == ========== ============ === =============== == ====  =======  ====  ====  ======  ====