An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=30572

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Music City Kids Duathlon

Kids Duathlon

Info

July 27, 2013 in Nashville, TN

Results By

Kids Duathlon - Results

                                       Music City Triathlon and Kids Duathlon
                                              Music City Kids Duathlon
                                                     7/27/2013


                                                MALE 3 - 3 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   258 Oliver Wiedman         3             Franklin  TN    1:31 
    2   260 Lachlan Sweeney        3              Madison  TN    1:43 
    3   261 Ryder Langan           3          Spring Hill  TN    2:18 

                                               FEMALE 3 - 3 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 

                                                MALE 4 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   267 Eli Parnell            4            Nashville  TN    1:48 
    2   264 Wrigley Braden         4             Rockvale  TN    2:03 
    3   266 Reid Bostic            4            Nashville  TN    8:34 

                                               FEMALE 4 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   265 Anna McCarthy          4            Brentwood  TN    1:21 
    2   268 Kate McKinnon          4           Birmingham  AL    1:26 
    3   270 Elizabeth Jones        4            Nashville  TN    1:31 
    4   269 Emily Thayer           4            Brentwood  TN    1:46 
    5   456 Samantha Jane Ishell   4            Nashville  TN    1:57 
    6   262 Stella Bauman          4              Antioch  TN    1:58 
    7   263 Makenna Bryant         4          Nolensville  TN    2:07 

                                                MALE 5 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   276 Ivan Sloan             5             Franklin  TN    6:10 
    2   277 Noah Parks             5             Franklin  TN    6:24 
    3   274 Benjamin Schwarz       5            Nashville  TN    6:49 
    4   273 Miller Reardon         5            Nashville  TN    8:20 
    5   279 Aiden Patterson        5            Tullahoma  TN    8:32 
    6   278 Aiden Bauman           5              Antioch  TN    9:23 
    7   454 Maddox Mason           5          White House  TN   10:28 

                                               FEMALE 5 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   271 Darby Mooney           5            Hermitage  TN    7:26 
    2   460 Willow Reuthie         5             Franklin  TN    7:31 
    3   275 Hannah Walker          5            Nashville  TN    8:19 
    4   272 Eliza Bell             5            Nashville  TN    8:38 
    5   453 Grace Norton           5           Louisville  KY    9:27 

                                                MALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   450 Tyler Evans            6       Hendersonville  TN    5:04 
    2   291 Zackary Webb           6                  Apo  AP    5:52 
    3   297 Cy Pepper              6             Franklin  TN    5:56 
    4   289 Hayden Berg            6            Brentwood  TN    6:01 
    5   284 Kade Hill              6            Arlington  TN    6:03 
    6   285 Wyatt Hall             6             Franklin  TN    6:04 
    7   295 Rohan Ehrig            6            Nashville  TN    6:22 
    8   290 Camden Hall            6            Brentwood  TN    6:37 
    9   280 Pierce Tassa           6            Nashville  TN    6:41 
   10   286 Tee Bean               6            Nashville  TN    6:49 
   11   287 Keaton Bain            6              Lebanon  TN    7:31 
   12   292 Landon Thurston        6              Madison  AL    7:48 
   13   464 Tyler Webb             6          Great Falls  VA    8:14 
   14   293 Gray Boys              6            Hermitage  TN    9:56 

                                               FEMALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   283 Lillian Catalanotto    6               Hixson  TN    6:00 
    2   299 Jackie Self            6        Muscle Shoals  AL    6:06 
    3   282 Hannah Potter          6              Madison  AL    8:15 
    4   294 Katie Huffman          6               Helena  AL    8:50 
    5   288 Lorelei Kahle          6          Clarksville  TN    9:19 

                                                MALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   357 Carver Langan          7          Spring Hill  TN    8:51 
    2   446 Jace Williamson        7            Nashville  TN    9:27 
    3   296 Coleman Calmus         7             Franklin  TN    9:29 
    4   461 Harper Dowdy           7            Nashville  TN    9:50 
    5   367 Joseph Gebert          7      Montgomery City  MO   11:24 
    6   362 Brett Potter           7              Madison  AL   17:30 
    7   366 Harrison Fell          7               Jasper  AL   35:39 

                                               FEMALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   363 Rachel Starmer         7            Brentwood  TN    8:29 
    2   361 Maggie Brewer          7         Murfreesboro  TN    9:00 
    3   300 Searcy Mooney          7            Hermitage  TN   10:03 
    4   365 Cate King              7           Greenbrier  TN   10:14 
    5   360 Olivia Schwarz         7            Nashville  TN   10:46 
    6   364 Addie Kellow           7            Nashville  TN   11:00 
    7   359 Emma Schwarz           7            Nashville  TN   11:05 
    8   358 Anna Claire Isbell     7          Old Hickory  TN   11:56 
    9   452 Allison Norton         7           Louisville  KY   14:01 
   10   298 Keira Waldron          7            La Vergne  TN   14:05 

                                                MALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   379 Donaalexander D Clar   8           Cane Ridge  TN    7:25 
    2   371 Camden Reuthe          8             Franklin  TN    7:29 
    3   372 Hayden Montgomery      8            Nashville  TN    7:31 
    4   370 Pierce Hill            8            Arlington  TN    8:39 
    5   385 Howell Fell            8               Jasper  AL    8:47 
    6   373 Tyler Cowperthwait     8              Madison  AL    8:49 
    7   378 Danny Self             8        Muscle Shoals  AL    9:43 
    8   455 Maverick Mason         8          White House  TN   10:02 
    9   376 Bryce Reichmuth        8           Louisville  KY   11:25 
   10   377 Nathan Webb            8            Brentwood  TN   11:31 

                                               FEMALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   463 Lexie La Duc           8         Murfreesboro  TN    8:33 
    2   462 Kaitlyn La Duc         8         Murfreesboro  TN    8:45 
    3   449 Haley Evans            8       Hendersonville  TN    9:14 
    4   375 Natalie Russell        8             Franklin  TN    9:33 
    5   368 Riley Grace Kitchens   8               Helena  AL   10:39 
    6   374 Taylor Blandford       8            Brentwood  TN   10:47 
    7   369 Abigail Walker         8            Nashville  TN   10:49 

                                                MALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   381 Miles Butler           9            Nashville  TN   13:59 
    2   384 Casen Calmus           9             Franklin  TN   14:44 
    3   386 Miles Pepper           9             Franklin  TN   14:47 
    4   459 John Wilkerson         9            Mt Juliet  TN   15:44 
    5   458 Matthew Wilkerson      9            Mt Juliet  TN   15:44 
    6   387 Matthew Thayer         9            Brentwood  TN   17:22 
    7   390 Brandon Berg           9            Brentwood  TN   17:35 
    8   392 Edward Patterson       9            Tullahoma  TN   19:18 
    9   394 Marco Pukl             9             Fairview  TN   19:20 
   10   391 Ethan Parks            9             Franklin  TN   19:57 

                                               FEMALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   388 Nicole Varenkamp       9             Franklin  TN   16:52 
    2   382 Sarah Ewing            9       Hendersonville  TN   17:31 
    3   445 Jada Clarke Williams   9            Nashville  TN   18:00 
    4   389 Kealan Waldron         9            La Vergne  TN   19:05 
    5   393 Lilli Schmittou        9             Franklin  TN   19:33 
    6   396 Kimberly Powell        9            Nashville  TN   19:33 
    7   395 Emily Luter            9            Nashville  TN   20:02 
    8   383 Andrina Bridges        9            Nashville  TN   20:55 

                                               MALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   430 Caden Kellow          10            Nashville  TN   13:40 
    2   397 Breck Langan          10          Spring Hill  TN   14:25 
    3   428 Eli Bennett           10            Nashville  TN   16:16 
    4   427 Jake Cowperthwait     10              Madison  AL   17:37 
    5   399 Zachory Hauck         10           Birmingham  AL   19:02 

                                              FEMALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   426 Abigail Welch         10               Sparta  TN   13:44 
    2   451 Jophia Harvey         10             Franklin  TN   13:58 
    3   425 Mariaha'dream Clark   10           Cane Ridge  TN   15:21 
    4   429 Adrianna Cadena       10              Lebanon  TN   15:22 
    5   400 Reid Blandford        10            Brentwood  TN   17:16 
    6   398 O'Connor Caitlyn      10             Homewood  AL   17:39 
    7   465 Marissa Clark         10            Nashville  TN   19:37 

                                               MALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   435 Vicente Cadena        11              Lebanon  TN   23:27 
    2   434 Cade Reichmuth        11           Louisville  KY   24:16 
    3   431 Jon-Tristan Waldron   11            La Vergne  TN   24:44 
    4   432 Dustin Green          11          Murfeesboro  TN   28:28 

                                              FEMALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   433 Evan Elizabeth Welch  11               Sparta  TN   32:57 

                                               MALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   438 Ben Pierce            12            Brentwood  TN   22:20 

                                              FEMALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   439 Gracie Pendleton      12           Christiana  TN   18:54 
    2   448 Bailey Bryant         12         Murfreesboro  TN   24:19 
    3   441 Channing Cole         12            Nashville  TN   25:57 
    4   440 Audrey Kahle          12          Clarksville  TN   27:29 
    5   437 Shelby Thayer         12            Brentwood  TN   29:10 

                                               MALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   443 Mario Pukl            13             Fairview  TN   21:21 

                                              FEMALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   457 Catherine Wilerson    13            Mt Juliet  TN   20:44 
    2   442 Kristen Green         13         Murfreesboro  TN   24:31 

                                               MALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 

                                              FEMALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   447 Madison Bryant        14         Murfreesboro  TN   22:39 

                                               MALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   444 Jacob Showah          15            Brentwood  TN   28:51 

                                              FEMALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== =======